Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE LPH-2 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 AG Skiba Robert PA
1949 AB Bunton William Elizabethton TN
1949 AK Johnson Peter Fairfield CT
1949 AK Kelly Rodrick Boston MA
1949 QM Smith Pres Rocklin CA
1949 RD Pixley Charles Kansas City MO
1949 SGT Sawyers Charles Comphibgrp3 Apollo 1 KY
1949 SN Hall Robert Columbus OH
1957 HM Blessing Dick Phoenix AZ
1960 BM Gilbert Darrell Modesto CA
1960 DK Abrams Doug Bella Vista AR
1960 DK Abrams Douglas Bella Vista AR
1960 GM Price Kenneth Valdosta GA
1960 GM Wyllie Stan Daytona Beach FL
1960 SN Brooks Lloyd Losangless CA
1961 -- Meglemre Michael Spanaway WA
1961 AB Overall Gerald Wagoner OK
1961 AC Rice Paul Saluda NC
1961 AE Edward Bruce Zubeck Chicago IL
1961 AE Zubeck Edward Bruce Fort Myers FL
1961 AE Zubeck Edward Bruce Fort Myers FL
1961 AG Mccoskey Jim Montesano WA
1961 AM Killian Vernon Tuscumbia AL
1961 AM Mastin Earl Wolfpoint MT
1961 AM Mastin Earl Wolfpoint MT
1961 AM Pfanku Richard Madison WI
1961 AN Collins Johnny (yogi) Auburn CA
1961 BM Doe Michael Englewood CO
1961 BT Gilbert Richard San Gabriel CA
1961 BT Schafer Richard Gadsden AL
1961 CS Mariucci Ralph San Francisco CA
1961 DT Reynolds Jerry Lakeland TN
1961 EM Brown Doyle Everett WA
1961 EM Laquey Richard Fort Collins CO
1961 EM Robishaw Ted H. Kingsville OH
1961 EM Tyner Carl Dallas TX
1961 EM Tyner Carl Desoto TX
1961 EM Tyner Carl Loves Park IL
1961 ENS Dickinson Jerry Fairfield IA
1961 FT Harms Douglas Sioux Falls SD
1961 HM Brown John --
1961 HM Conley Paul Rochester NY
1961 LTJG Borrell Robert Cliffside Park NJ
1961 LTJG Kribel Robert Pittsburgh PA
1961 QM Climenson Austin Seattle WA
1961 QM O Keefe Kenneth Albuquerque NM
1961 YN Vandervort Elton Coos Bay OR
1962 AB Herrick Robert Muscatine IA
1962 AB Herrick Robert Muscatine IA
1962 AN Amalfitano John Detroit MI
1962 BM Hamilton Anthony Greenbay WI
1962 BM Murphy Virgil Silsbee TX
1962 CPL Parton George Phoenix AZ
1962 EM Rose Bill AR
1962 ET Powers Paul Togo MN
1962 FT Welsand Gary Madison MN
1962 LTJG Bodenner George Amery WI
1962 LTJG Brown William Indianapolis IN
1962 LTJG Mccarty William Lakewood OH
1962 RD Howell Joe W. Columbia TN
1962 SF Titus George Morrisville PA
1963 CPL Kitchen Edward Flint MI
1963 CPL Kitchen Edward (joe) Flint MI
1963 DM Kyte James Johnson City TN
1963 EM Gallagher Michael Freeport IL
1963 FT Degeest Paul West Des Moines IA
1963 GM Bush Jim Elizabeth NJ
1963 GM Shepherd Frank Genoa WI
1963 LCPL Hickman Gilbert Indianapolis IN
1963 RD Brown Donald Laurel Hill, FL
1963 RD Wilson Byron Limestone ME
1963 RM Snell Raymond Electra TX
1964 AB Gaines Ronnie Decatur MS
1964 AM Chittenden Tod Long Island NY
1964 AM Davis Harold Clinton MO
1964 AM Kelsey Frank Oakland CA
1964 AN Kelsey Frank Oakland CA
1964 AZ Ternes Anthony New Haven MI
1964 BM Joshua Willie James Detroit MI
1964 BM Joshua Willie James Detroit MI
1964 BM Joshua. Willie Detroit Mi. MI
1964 CPO Neal James D. North Augusta SC
1964 DC Morgan Ronald Mobile AL
1964 EM Oleksy Tom Charlevoix MI
1964 LI Nowack Henry Menominee MI
1964 LTJG Kohler David Orlando FL
1964 MM Whitlock Dennis (Keith) Union City MI
1964 SCPO Sfreddo Leo Stafford Springs CT
1964 SN Breault Dale Truthville NY
1965 Bodnar John --
1965 Harvey Albert River Rouge MI
1965 AB Keilsmeier Albert Talmage NE
1965 AB Keilsmeier Albert Talmage NE
1965 AB Roy Frank Fall River MA
1965 AE Sullivan Michael Ipswich MA
1965 BM Garbry Maurice Rome NY
1965 CPO Polidoro Bill Detroit MI
1965 EM Bush Larry Pemberton NJ
1965 EM Crooks Charles S. Denver CO
1965 ET Barrick Jim Sutter Creek CA
1965 MM Neal James W. Langley SC
1965 MM Rollins James Richmond VA
1965 MM Rollins James Richmond VA
1965 PH Edgett Dennis Stratford CT
1965 PH Mcmaster John South Ogden UT
1965 RD Cardona Joseph Brownsville TX
1965 RD Mccloskey Ed Mckeesport PA
1965 RM Smith Donald Littleton CO
1965 SF Duncan James Kevil KY
1965 SH Pinkerton Larry Tucson AZ
1965 SH Triplett Ralph Lenoir NC
1965 SH Triplett Ralph Lenoir NC
1965 SK Kozak John Hicksville NY
1965 SK Pepper G Lee Albuquerque NM
1965 YN Willemsen Jan Akron OH
1966 AB Boren Dennis Eugene OR
1966 AB Mcmurray Jim Marshalltown IA
1966 AG Marx Bruce N. North Collins NY
1966 BM Gillespie Larry Downey CA
1966 BM Griffith Jack Arcade NY
1966 BM Torres David San Angelo TX
1966 CPO Boren Dennis Tacoma WA
1966 CPO Eubanks Vernon Coffeyville KS
1966 DM Nipp Thomas Midland TX
1966 EM Hirsch Duane Mott ND
1966 ET Emborg Dick Billings MT
1966 ET Hobus Charles St. Louis Park MN
1966 GM Price Kenneth Valdosta GA
1966 HM Kirkbride Harold R. (Bob) Grand Rapids MI
1966 HM Warner Michael Pullman WA
1966 LTJG Baker Larry Fairfield IL
1966 MM Rutledge Orville Port Orchard WA
1966 PC Hoff Ron Stoughton WI
1966 RD Marley Marshall Wichita KS
1966 RD Van Atta Keith San Diego CA
1966 RM Garcia Tony
1966 RM Lloyd Thomas Rochester NY
1966 RM Mains Mark Des Moines IA
1966 SF Macgregor Donald Fresno CA
1966 SGT Archer Allan Bay City MI
1967 Morris Charles Atascadero CA
1967 AB Bales Randall Fort Worth TX
1967 AB Lounsberry Gary Sacramento CA
1967 AB Petersen Mark
1967 AB Petersen Mark CA
1967 AB Thompsom Ralph St. Louis MO
1967 AD Hentz Jerry San Doiego CA
1967 AN Abbott Kenneth Imperial Beach CA
1967 BM Moss Francis Chicago IL
1967 CS Gebauer Richard White Bear Lake MN
1967 CS Hilshey Bud Salem MA
1967 CS Mingledorff Joseph Screven GA
1967 Diver Rivera Nelson Hammond IN
1967 DK Zinke Philip Mendota IL
1967 DP Hill Jack Modesto CA
1967 EM Williams Ernest Coolidge AZ
1967 EN Carlton Ron
1967 EN Hogan Thomas Middletown NJ
1967 ET Showalter Bob Coulee Dam WA
1967 LCPL Laing Thomas Culver City CA
1967 MM Bohley Frank Pittsburgh PA
1967 MM Clift David Portland, Or ID
1967 MM Gilbert John Wakefield RI
1967 MM Hebert Bernard Lowell MA
1967 RD Thompson Kevin St. Paul MN
1967 RM Wiatt Lloyd Jeffrey Valencia CA
1967 SN Louis Garcia Nyc NY
1968 AB Anderson Laday Washington DC
1968 AB Anderson Craig Dallas TX
1968 AB Brown Terry Memphis TN
1968 AB Culbertson Woodrow Chicago IL
1968 AB Culverson Woodrow Chicago IL
1968 AB Fontenot Jimmy Westlake LA
1968 AC Bender Roger Bronx NY
1968 AD Bradford Charles Chicago IL
1968 AD Bradford Charles Chicago IL
1968 AD Gattisr Robert Jacksonville TX
1968 AD Harmon William ( Bill ) Dallas TX
1968 AE Jones Marvin Louisville KY
1968 AK Russell Dennis Walla Walla WA
1968 BM Mcafee Jessie Thomaston Ga. GA
1968 BT Conway Ron Omaha NE
1968 BT Lopez David Santa Fe Springs CA
1968 BT Yeager Steve Campbell CA
1968 CPL Calame Jerry Eugene OR
1968 CS Adams Rocky Tacoma WA
1968 CS Butts William Isola MS
1968 EM Anderson Jerry Malvern OH
1968 EM Smith Bruce Wheatland WY
1968 FN Adel Larry New York City NY
1968 FT Rothfusz Oscar Ashley ND
1968 MM Darcey Jim Hayward CA
1968 MR Bigner Jake Wray CO
1968 PC Nasello Ron Chicago IL
1968 PC Ramsey Charles Glenwood AL
1968 QM Clovis Steve Clarkston WA
1968 QM Nickerson David/nick Olympia WA
1968 SGT Larry Rollins Belmont NC
1968 SM Mcarthur Stewart (Mac) Mechanicsville MD
1968 SN Anderson Willard North Branch MN
1968 YN Bufkin David M. Houston TX
1968 YN Roper Keeth Winston OR
1968 YN Simmons Samuel Chicago IL
1969 -- West Billy San Diego CA
1969 AE Fogarty Michael Savannah GA
1969 AE Hunter Williams Mobile AL
1969 AG Lenfield Ron Santa Monica Ca CA
1969 AK Micheau Hubert (frenchy) Champlin MN
1969 AK Micheau Hubert Laporte MN
1969 AK Swanson Charles (charlie) St. Paul MN
1969 AN Sweeney Dorris Nashville TN
1969 AT Dorn Timothy New Prague MN
1969 AT Hataway Wayne Waycross GA
1969 AZ Williams Collin Boone IA
1969 BM Dantono Joseph Hayward CA
1969 BM Ferraro Louis Belleville NJ
1969 BM Mcafee Jessie Meansville,ga. GA
1969 BM Silva Michael San Pablo CA
1969 CPL Binyon Rob Albuquerque NM
1969 CS Farrell Steven Modesto CA
1969 ET Snyder David Zanesville KY
1969 HM Downey Mike Graham TX
1969 LTJG Bratager Bob Seattle WA
1969 LTJG Cassibry Reg Ruston LA
1969 LTJG Melleby Roy Staten Island NY
1969 QM Campa Casimiro San Antonio TX
1969 QM Clovis Steve Clarkston WA
1969 QM Smith Pres (j.p.) Aurora CO
1969 RD Hull Jack(buck) Sparta MI
1969 RD Hull Jack (buck) Sparta MI
1969 RD Kreisel Ron Marshall MO
1969 RD Rider David Security CO
1969 RM Wagoner James Higgins Bay NY
1969 RM Williams Ronald Klamath Falls OR
1969 SH Bevington Bill Franklin PA
1969 SK Swanson Charles (charlie) St. Paul MN
1969 SN Campbell Kenneth Casey Santa Barbara CA
1969 SN Fouraker Donald E. Jacksonville FL
1969 YN Maki Mark San Pedro CA
1970
1970 AS Mink Gordon Denver CO
1970 BM Branscomb Charles Pine Bluff AR
1970 CPL Kuncken William Sparta NJ
1970 CPL Michels Dan Ukiah CA
1970 CPTN Lincoln William Memphis TN
1970 ET Garner Brent Ogden UT
1970 ET Hoppin William Barstow CA
1970 FN Smock Stephen Richmond IN
1970 FT Miller Ted Phoenix AZ
1970 FT Walters William Johnstown CO
1970 HM Allan David Macon GA
1970 IC Walker Mark Clinton IA
1970 LT Mathis Garry Columbia SC
1970 LTJG Compas David Cape Girardeau MO
1970 MM Teets Steven Minot ND
1970 QM Aiello David
1970 QM Palmer Mark Salt Lake City UT
1970 QM Poirier Michael Seattle WA
1970 RD Dixon Thomas Livermore CA
1970 RD Mckendry Edwin Cincinnati OH
1970 RM Merritt Dennis Sacramento CA
1970 SCPO Alligood William Fitzgerald GA
1970 SM Sova John Dearborn MI
1970 SM Wisswell Robert Adair MI
1970 SN C. Brooks William Winston-salem NC
1970 SSGT Friddell James Chattanooga TN
1971 AB Dean Don Jamaica NY
1971 AB Grotenhuis Bill Hospers IA
1971 AN Deckert Frederic Dubuque IA
1971 CPO Stanczyc Walter Ridgefield Park NJ
1971 CS Lynch Daniel St. Paul MN
1971 DT Carrington Stanley Alluwe OK
1971 ET Brady Walter Hooksett NH
1971 ET Fisher Gayland Columbus OH
1971 GM Rosenberg Joseph Temple City CA
1971 GM Sims Robert Oelwein IA
1971 LCPL Johns Wayne Philadelphia PA
1971 LCPL Moore James Salinas CA
1971 LTJG Person Jack East Aurora NY
1971 MM Terwilliger Wayne Dolton IL
1971 PFC Dean Paul San Francisco CA
1971 RM Dick Howard Berlin Heights OH
1971 RM Welch Bo Detroit MI
1971 SGT Montano Fernando Los Angeles CA
1972 AB Aldridge Johnny Rhodhiss NC
1972 AB Banton Mark Germantown WI
1972 AB Orsino Frank Melrose MA
1972 AB Savor Bruce Ellwood City PA
1972 AC Landis Sky Kent WA
1972 AC White Bill Bustass Winnetka IL
1972 AM Harding Merle Plattville CO
1972 AN Barone Pete Sayreville NJ
1972 BM Peery Friedrich Council Bluffs IA
1972 BM Turberville Larry Bay Minette AL
1972 BT Reed James Mishawaka IN
1972 CPL Schroeder Dale Cato WI
1972 CPO Tillman John Roxboro NC
1972 CS Wilson Floyd Danville VA
1972 CWO Ivey James Detroit MI
1972 FT Wrenn Jack Bluefield WV
1972 LCPL Johns Wayne Philadelphia PA
1972 LCPL Summers Billy Cainsville MO
1972 MM Bisutti David Columbus OH
1972 PR Barb Nick Bristol VA
1972 PR Wrenn Jackie Bluefield VA
1972 RM Dick Howard Sandusky ` OH
1972 SCPO Cardona Robert Virginia Beach VA
1972 SCPO Mc Anally Robert Mill Valley CA
1972 SGT Polizzi John North Babylon NY
1972 SH Kerner Fred Dundalk MD
1972 SH Kerner Fred Baltimore MD
1972 SK Erdmann Jim Paterson NJ
1972 SN Richmond Steven Montpelier OH
1973 Dalpe Paul Pleasanton CA
1973 Kozlowski Paul Worcester MA
1973 Kozlowski Paul Worcester MA
1973 Sesulka Butch Hellertown PA
1973 AB Rocket
1973 AB Hottoway
1973 AB Thompson R El Paso TX
1973 AC Swanson Swan P Oneonta NY
1973 AD Healy Pete Far Rockaway NY
1973 AS Volker Jeff Otsego MI
1973 BT Hardin Len Brookside AL
1973 CPL Carter Michael Bucksport ME
1973 CPL Youngblood Gary Oklahoma City OK
1973 CPO Kopczyk Frank Cleveland OH
1973 CWO Sherry Ronald Pembroke MA
1973 EM Cass Earl Watertown SD
1973 ET Rockwell Richard Kingston NY
1973 HM Adams Joseph Lincoln NE
1973 HM Bond Joseph San Antonio TX
1973 HM Gee Jim Grafton OH
1973 HT O Dell David Garden Grove CA
1973 HT Rosshirt Joseph Columbus OH
1973 HT Steiner John Georgetown MA
1973 HT Zibell Robert Bowie MD
1973 LCPL Johns Wayne Philadelphia PA
1973 LCPL Sollars Scott Tulsa OK
1973 LTJG Wills Michael North Braddock PA
1973 MM Dubinsky Kevin Remsen NY
1973 MM Gingras Douglas Grand Blanc MI
1973 MM Hacker Rick Yale MI
1973 MM Mckinney George Jr. St. Petersburg FL
1973 MM Williams Joel Six Mile Run PA
1973 MS Ginzo
1973 PFC Bird Robert Trenton TN
1973 RM Lake Richard (foghorn Leghorn) Palisades Park NJ
1973 RM Leamer Larry Havre MT
1973 RM Riley Robert (Bob) West Seneca (Buffalo NY
1973 SGT Boyd Charlton Johnstown PA
1973 SGT Lopez Julian San Antonio TX
1973 SH Basnight Wade Elizabeth City NC
1974 AB Donald John O. Lewisburg TN
1974 AB Mikesh William Belmond IA
1974 AD Isaac Jeff Roseville CA
1974 AM Douglas Duane Midland MI
1974 AM Hardin Len Brookside AL
1974 BM Guarno Michael Utica NY
1974 CPTN Powell William Ahoskie NC
1974 DK Barto Timothy Bellevue WA
1974 DP Hughes Keith Chippewa Falls WI
1974 EW Dick Ken Cincinnati OH
1974 HM Binyon Michael Albuquerque NM
1974 HM Burns John Wheaton MD
1974 HM Lewis Lester Dayton TX
1974 HM Lewis Lester Dayton TX
1974 IC Szafranski Michael Jacksonville AR
1974 LTJG Wills Michael Pittsburgh PA
1974 MM Lafountain Mark Milford CT
1974 MM Lawton Roger Millville PA
1974 MM Muir Rudolph Brooklyn, Ny GA
1974 PC Baardsgaard Terrell Virginia Beach VA
1974 RM Duffield Brian Levittown PA
1974 RM Dwyer Terry Cambridge NY
1974 SH Callahan Robert Walnut Creek CA
1974 SH Greene Thomas Mckeesport PA
1974 SN Church Douglas Norwalk OH
1975 BT Logan Claude Cottage Hills IL
1975 CPL Brnusak Anthony Greensboro PA
1975 CWO Hassall David Espanola NM
1975 EM Brister Glenn Big Point MS
1975 EM White Steven Caroline WI
1975 EN Noble Gary Cincinnati OH
1975 ENS Wilder Jamie Cut Bank MT
1975 ET Cartwright Danny Oshkosh WI
1975 ET Sigler Dean Indianapolis IN
1975 ET Waltman David Portland OR
1975 FT Gainey Robert Florence SC
1975 GM Cusson Bruce Central Square NY
1975 GM Hagy John Birmingham AL
1975 IC Mullins Rich Emerson NJ
1975 LCDR Gawne John Virginia Beach VA
1975 LCPL Mcdade Tom Claymont DE
1975 MM Carroll Wayne Baltimore MD
1975 MM Megan Gerald New York City NY
1975 MM Preston Eugene Purdys NY
1975 OS Mayhugh Stephen Coatesville PA
1975 PN Anderson Vern Chetek WI
1975 QM Burton Bruce Lexington KY
1975 RM Mollard Tex Palestine TX
1975 SH Sundstrom Douglas Kent WA
1975 SK Malone Ronald Plain Dealing LA
1976 AB Cerceo Domenick Folcroft PA
1976 AB Kelly Mike Loveland CO
1976 AB Moser Tim East Aurora NY
1976 AB Pruyne David Milan PA
1976 AB Tilley Earl Madison IN
1976 AC Williams (willie) Ross Lake Camanche CA
1976 AN Peace James Lakewood NJ
1976 BM Harvey Robert Fairborn OH
1976 BT Balch Danny Tipton OK
1976 BT Balch Danny Tipton OK
1976 BT Hauser Ron Buffalo NY
1976 CPL Neurohr Regis Pittsburgh PA
1976 CWO Agercy George Cleveland OH
1976 EM Hamel Christopher Southbobough MA
1976 ET Jones Marshall Walls MS
1976 GM Decaro Dominic Fairfield CT
1976 GM Mabry Grafton Joplin MO
1976 HM Carlo Michael Long Branch NJ
1976 HM Happnie Jon Boston MA
1976 HT Moss John Evansville IN
1976 IC Simon Andy Canandaigua NY
1976 LT Karlowicz James Dover OH
1976 MM Grohs Ralf Long Beach NY
1976 MM Hehn John Houston TX
1976 MM Legare David Watertown CT
1976 MM Mcwhorter James Fayetteville NC
1976 MM Megan Gerald Nyc NY
1976 PH Sneed Claude Houston TX
1976 PN Austria Eduardo (ed) Philippines PI
1976 RM Bennett Chris Salisbury NC
1976 RM Miller Charles (Chuck) Virginia Beach VA
1976 RM Tomovcsik Charles Mckeesport PA
1976 SGT Walker Paul Milton PA
1976 SGT Walker Paul Milton PA
1976 SK Meyer Peter Rochester NH
1977 AB Helm Keith Parker City IN
1977 AB Wick Tom Buffalo NY
1977 AD Billington Michael Portland ME
1977 BM Lowery John Easton MD
1977 BT Austin Robert NH
1977 BT Austin Robert NH
1977 CPL Slocum Michael Trenton NJ
1977 CPO Nelson Richard Olympia WA
1977 CWO Bailey Anthony Pensacola FL
1977 ET Jones Gerald Bo Walls MS
1977 FT Lewis Ben Lancaster VA
1977 GM Duerr James Pittsburgh PA
1977 GM Rosten Michael Buffalo NY
1977 MM David Kelley Denver CO
1977 SH Blachly Fred Long Beach CA
1977 SN Waytkus Steven Hoosick Falls NY
1977 SN White Wade Wickenburg AZ
1978 AD Cooke Danny Coats NC
1978 AG Brown Kevin Salem OR
1978 BT Heubel Salvatore Mckean PA
1978 CPL Doane David Brooklyn NY
1978 CPL Lehman Walter Southampton NY
1978 CPO Zakrzewski Michael Bremerton WA
1978 DP Atanacio Ben Bronx NY
1978 EM Craig Robert Jacksonville FL
1978 EN Then Paul Norristown PA
1978 ET Krosky Kenneth Bridgeport CT
1978 ET Walters Jeff Lansing MI
1978 HT Creamer Mickey Sabina OH
1978 HT Creamer Mickey
1978 LCDR Lewis Donald Langhorne PA
1978 LT Kunkle Cpr6 Staff William (bill) Akron OH
1978 LT Stoner Scott Hyndman PA
1978 LT Webster Robert Chesapeake VA
1978 RM Chitwood Billy Collinsville VA
1978 RM Gay Charles Louisville KY
1978 RM Maas Charles Boulder CO
1978 RM Welter Mike Rolla MO
1978 SGT Slocum Michael Trenton NJ
1978 SK Case
1978 YN Griffin Jimmie Cullman AL
1979 AB Clayton Steve Milwaukee WI
1979 AB Evans Doni Fort Worth TX
1979 AB Evans Doni Fort Worth TX
1979 AB Harden Stanley Morganton NC
1979 AC Scocchio Brian Memphis TN
1979 BM Ward James Greenville SC
1979 BM Ward Randy Greenville SC
1979 BT Austin Robert Fremont NH
1979 CPO Rouff Michael Kingsburg CA
1979 DP Boughey Thomas Toledo OH
1979 DS Blevins Tony Parkersburg WV
1979 EM Randall Frank Miles IA
1979 EN Cothran Timothy Toledo OH
1979 ENS Steiger Keith Neillsville WI
1979 EW Willison Timothy Milwaukee WI
1979 HM Herrick Paul Greenfield MA
1979 HM Mcguire Matthew Denver CO
1979 HT Valenzuela Robert Santa Barbara CA
1979 LCPL Kowalski John Muncie IN
1979 MM Whittle Forrest Freeland MD
1979 OS Roberts Tim Tremonton UT
1979 PN Roudebush John El Dorado Springs MO
1979 RM Hestad Carl Simsbury CT
1979 RM Mazur Anthony (toby) Hamburg NY
1979 SK Peischl John Levittown PA
1980 AB Augustine Mark San Diego CA
1980 AB Bateman John Pittsburgh PA
1980 AB Bentley Avery Tioga PA
1980 AB Bogie Todd Virginia Beach VA
1980 AB Curtis Tony Staunton VA
1980 AB Curtis Tony SD
1980 AB Mcleod Robert Park Forest IL
1980 AB Milton Troy Pulaski PA
1980 AB Moon Robert Milwaukee WI
1980 AB Needleman Allan Hicksville NY
1980 AB Schuster Gerald Farmington MI
1980 AB Starke John Lockport NY
1980 AN Hansard Billy Dallas TX
1980 BT Michael Near
1980 BT Near Michael Sterling IL
1980 CPO Rouff Michael Kingsburg CA
1980 CWO Reiterman Phil Centerline MI
1980 DS Sullivan Jim Leesburg VA
1980 DS Sullivan Jim Leesburg VA
1980 ET Stimac Frank Corona, Ca. CA
1980 LCPL Morales Julio San Antonio, TX
1980 MM Vooys Michael Canajoharie NY
1980 MS Evelyn Grafton Bronx, N.y. NY
1980 MS Evelyn Grafton Bronx NY
1980 PFC Brown James Norfolk, Verdinia VA
1980 RM Dolan Richard NY
1980 RM Morrell Broadus (danny) NC
1980 RM Olds Reginald Atlanta GA
1980 SGT Witman Martin Cheektowaga NY
1980 SH Palumbo Robert Philadelphia PA
1980 SH Pansacula Exequiel (mike) Philippines MD
1980 SK Curran Daniel Warren PA
1980 SM Deangelus Russell Unknown FL
1980 YN Hess Mike Cocoa FL
1981 AB Jacoby Joseph Queens NY
1981 AB Schuster Gerald Farmington MI
1981 AB Straub Jim West Sayville NY
1981 AB Traver David Mansfield IN
1981 AD Kover George Panama OK
1981 AE Kindler Jeffery Sebewaing MI
1981 BT Layman Miller
1981 DM Dodson Paul Greenville SC
1981 EM Stellrecht Joe Basom NY
1981 ET Harding Wil Belfast ME
1981 EW (reed) Dwight Cincinnati OH
1981 FT Sawyer Curtis Columbia SC
1981 LCDR Mann Joseph New Orleans LA
1981 MM Solis Mario Philippines VA
1981 MM West David Gloucester Virginia VA
1981 OS Cantrell Charles Harrison AR
1981 PH Potunas Jeff Palmyra NY
1981 SH Boyce Bert Dallas TX
1982 AB Jackson Paul Ledyard CT
1982 AD Talford Chuck Houston TX
1982 AD Webber Lonnie Memphis TN
1982 AG Kraft Joseph Gluckstadt MS
1982 AK Thomas A
1982 AM Grady S
1982 AM Lynch Jessie
1982 AM Scott R
1982 AZ Lee D
1982 BM Stokes C
1982 BM Stokes C
1982 BT Perkins Dana Hartland ME
1982 CMDR Meserve John FL
1982 CPO Stevens Charles Mullens WV
1982 EM Eads Peter Clyde OH
1982 EW Heffernan Dan Bergen NJ
1982 EW Hernandez Jose Wimauma FL
1982 HM Treherne D
1982 IC Agate Andrew Gobles MI
1982 LT Henderson F
1982 MS Watson Ronald Cassopolis MI
1982 OS Teets Darryl Pembroke NC
1982 PC Lyle Kim Jersey City NJ
1982 QM Jurado Felix Caguas PR
1982 QM Snyder Matt Baltimore MD
1982 RM Callahan John Cleveland OH
1982 RM Mccormick Sandy
1982 RP Hasecuster Kevin Elwood IN
1982 SN Kilgore Dan Wooster OH
1983 AB Davis Jimmy Alton IL
1983 AB Ennulat Karl Valparaiso IN
1983 AB Estill Jeffrey Dallas TX
1983 AB Wingerter Kenneth Williamsville FL
1983 AB Young Lenny San Angelo TX
1983 AD Campbell Andy Fairfield OH
1983 AD Hawkins
1983 AD Loudermilk David WV
1983 AG Sandrik Al Toms River NJ
1983 AM Rosas Richard Los Angeles CA
1983 AS Martinez John Slidell LA
1983 AS Martinez John Slidell LA
1983 AS Safino
1983 AZ Scott
1983 BM Brown Kevin Harrison OH
1983 BM Goodson Rick Syracuse NY
1983 BM Gunderson Jim Climax MN
1983 BM Gunderson Jim Climax MN
1983 BM Pulkowski Steve New Berlin WI
1983 BM Pulkowski Steve New Berlin WI
1983 DS Wallo Donald Fairmont WV
1983 EM Kinnison Timothy Lake Charles LA
1983 EW Barnes Charles Cincinnati OH
1983 HM Brown P
1983 HM Gamber Rick Punta Gorda FL
1983 HM Krueger David Columbus NE
1983 HN Miller Stephen Horseheads NY
1983 HT Aretz Lorne Livonia MI
1983 HT Aretz Lorne Livonia MI
1983 HT Worthey Leonard Eldon MO
1983 IC Agate Andrew Gobles MI
1983 LT Gunton Kenneth Dayton OH
1983 MM Bice Michael Caledonia NY
1983 MM Kittle Andy Detroit MI
1983 MM Theriault Leon Hollywood FL
1983 MS Richardson Bruce Worcester MA
1983 OS Teets Darryl (dj) Pembroke NC
1983 RM Brooks James Albertville AL
1984 AB Morales Will Miami FL
1984 AC Hurley Kevin Roanoke VA
1984 AG Lenhart Jeff London OH
1984 BM Johnson Lance East Providence RI
1984 BM Plumb William Shreveport LA
1984 BT Gartman Roy Richmond VA
1984 CPO White Gene Middleburg FL
1984 EW Ball Keith Alexandria VA
1984 EW Carson Bryce Grants Pass OR
1984 IC Post Jeff Parkersburg WV
1984 MM Carter Pernell Screven GA
1984 MM Daugherty Skip Nashville TN
1984 OS Kraft Christopher Tucson AZ
1984 PH Burke Adam Jeffersonville IN
1984 SCPO Miller William (Bill) Refugio TX
1985 AB Knudson Scott Memphis TN
1985 AB Ward Charles Fort Ann NY
1985 AB Ward Charles Fort Ann NY
1985 AC Haga Jonathan Bristol TN
1985 AE Beard Robert Houston TX
1985 CPO Di Domenico Mark Passaic NJ
1985 CPO Janik Kevin Knoxville TN
1985 DM Sawyer Ron Mexico NY
1985 EM Harvard Jeff Rocky Mount NC
1985 ET Fegan Daniel Brunswick OH
1985 ET Lee Henry Florence SC
1985 FC Schubert Craig Tucson AZ
1985 GM Battiato Joe Columbus GA
1985 HM Duffy Ronald Philadelphia PA
1985 HM Hines Todd OH
1985 HT Seyler Paul Oxford CT
1985 HT Seyler Paul Oxford CT
1985 LT Jefferis Neal Virginia Beach VA
1985 MAJ Brown Shepard (shep) Pensacola FL
1985 OS Francois Anthony Eunice LA
1985 OS Francois Anthony Eunice LA
1985 OS Porter Larry Baltimore MD
1985 OS Sherrod Kenneth Birmingham AL
1985 OS Stacey James Altoona PA
1985 OS Wood Robert Altona NY
1985 QM Brown Darryl Lynwood CA
1985 SH Allen Gregory Walterboro SC
1985 SK Perkins Douglas Norfolk VA
1985 SK Riggle Doug Evansville IN
1986 AB Feller David Bellaire OH
1986 AB Kincaid Jerry Kincaid WV
1986 AS Paulus Cyrus Lufkin TX
1986 BM Diehl Stuart Lake Placid NY
1986 BT Alphonse Evens Boca Raton FL
1986 HM Nelson Christopher Arvada CO
1986 HT Dalton Rob Flat River MO
1986 IC Barg Emery Ladysmith WI
1986 IC Wilhelm Mark Laporte IN
1986 MA Burgess John Sound Beach NY
1986 MM Hinson Richard Goldsboro NC
1986 MM Lino Adam NY
1986 MM Mauricio Michael San Diego CA
1986 MM Sanderson Cody Window Rock AZ
1986 OS Delarosby Robert Palm Coast FL
1986 PC Shaw Ervin Tarboro NC
1986 RM Piel Henry Grafton MA
1987 AB Smith Marlon Magee MS
1987 AM Engel Peter Farmingville NY
1987 AM Engel Peter Farmingville NY
1987 BM Karim Reshad Houston TX
1987 ET Bachinski Matt Lincoln NE
1987 ET Davis Daryl Madeira OH
1987 HM Estrada Andy San Fernando CA
1987 LT Folsom Bill Atlanta GA
1987 LT Musselwhite Mark Jacksonville FL
1987 MA Cole Thomas Houston TX
1987 MM Bader Pete Saginaw MI
1987 MM Delmando Rogie Philippines CA
1987 MM Frazier Robert Valley AL
1987 MS Skeen Fred Charleston WV
1987 OS Greenwood Ned Roy UT
1987 OS Jones Keith Baltimore MD
1987 OS Walling Derek Enfield CT
1987 PN Buxton Ricky Orange TX
1987 RM Stallings Jim Greensboro NC
1987 RP Mansfield Bishop Roger Richmond IN
1987 SK Bickert Alan Winchester VA
1988 Wertheim Gregory
1988 AB Bradshaw Joe Gastonia NC
1988 AB Morgan Christopher Providence RI
1988 AB Riley William Parsippany NJ
1988 AG Giroux Glen Menomonie WI
1988 AN Hadley Patrick Cincinnati OH
1988 AN Springhart Frank
1988 AS Crandall Lincoln Safford AZ
1988 AS Grimes Iii Otto Lawrenceburg IN
1988 BM Cazares Biviano Houston TX
1988 BM Sykes Chad Eden Prairie MN
1988 BT Richard NY
1988 CPO Koontz Howard Baltimore MD
1988 CPO Trusello John Norwood PA
1988 CWO Fontelera Matt Philippines FL
1988 EM Gunther Jeffrey East Islip NY
1988 EW Barber Thomas Macclenny FL
1988 FC Barnes Bill Buffalo NY
1988 FC Yocom Ricky Fort Lupton, Colorado CO
1988 GYSGT Shinn Charles Bakersfield CA
1988 HM Newberry Derek Tulsa OK
1988 HT Larson Robert Bettendorf IA
1988 LI Marsh Rickie Warner Robins GA
1988 MM Knox Gregory Laporte TX
1988 OS Tim Kaiser
1988 OS Creech Michael Geneva AL
1988 OS Kaiser Tim TN
1988 PN Kneifl Daniel Newcastle NE
1988 RM Williams Clayton Gaffney SC
1988 SH Young Tracey Raleigh NC
1989 Gilliland David Warrensburg MO
1989 AB Parks Corey Memphis TN
1989 AB Richards Craig Shinnston WV
1989 AB Schiller Kris North Zulch TX
1989 AK Acosta Hector Lovington NM
1989 AM Howard Michael Murfreesboro TN
1989 AO Medina Javier Guayanilla PR
1989 AZ Jensen Mike Tacoma WA
1989 BM Brake Brian Springfeild OH
1989 BM Gibbs Tarrin Chicago IL
1989 BT Field Michael Durango CO
1989 CPL Mckay Tom Harmony PA
1989 CPL Young Terry Bethlehem PA
1989 CPO Vandeweerd Roland Cleveland OH
1989 CWO Primous Ronald Birmingham AL
1989 EM Betts Dale Ithaca MI
1989 EN Wehmeier Eric Union MO
1989 EW Cooper Paul Roseburg OR
1989 HM Taylor Douglas Wapello IA
1989 MCPO Romero Ricardo Laurel MS
1989 MM Champion Stephen Kingsford MI
1989 MM Harper Barry Elkton OR
1989 MM Sinclair James San Antonio TX
1989 MS Howard Allen Mobile AL
1989 OS Foster Robert Wichita KS
1989 OS Mcghee Darcy Mobile AL
1989 OS Peters Robert Philadelphia PA
1989 SCPO Banks Kenneth Jacksonville FL
1989 SGT Whiting Steve Los Angeles CA
1990 AB Cessna John Erie PA
1990 AS Farley Todd Millinocket ME
1990 BM Mccarthy Brian Cincinnati OH
1990 CPL Avinger Joseph Orangeburg SC
1990 CPL Avinger Joseph Orangeburg SC
1990 CPL Gillam Eddie New Orleans LA
1990 CPL Neri John Niagara Falls NY
1990 CPL Peterson David Charleston WV
1990 CPO Partain Ronald Anderson IN
1990 DP Hanna Kenneth New Castle PA
1990 LCPL Banks Richard Asheville NC
1990 LCPL Galvan C H Houston TX
1990 LCPL Galvan Henry Houston TX
1990 LCPL Hutchins Chris Knoxville TN
1990 LCPL Knotts Matthew Wapakoneta OH
1990 LCPL Kwasnicki Donald Bridgeton NJ
1990 LCPL Lothamer Thomas Quincy MI
1990 LCPL O Connor Paul Tyrone PA
1990 LT Kelly Charles Rockingham NC
1990 LT Kelly Charles Rockingham NC
1990 MM Wilson David Mayfield NY
1990 MS Weichmann William Olean NY
1990 RM Smith Jeff Alliance OH
1990 SGT Scott Randy Hammond IN
1990 SM Sanborn Tim Coon Rapiids MN
1991 BM Ramsey Mark Hodgenville KY
1991 CWO Frohwitter Joseph Virginia Beach VA
1991 GM Griepp Art Dallas TX
1991 HM Achee Tee Oak Grove LA
1991 HM Keirn Charles Pasadena MD
1991 HT Hartmann Brian Lockport NY
1991 OS Soto Armando Lake In The Hills IL
1991 RM Dulac David Woonsocket RI
1991 RM Talicska Robert Belleville MI
1992 AB Miller Lawrence Mt. Juliet Decom Crew TN
1992 AB Simpkins Thomas Cincinnati OH
1992 AE Mcmahon John Syracuse -decomissioning Crew M NY
1992 AN Baldwin Antonio Memphis TN
1992 AN Toland Danny Pataskala OH
1992 CPL Bishop Brent Shallowater TX
1992 LCPL Mccown Brian Ardmore AL
1992 LCPL Targett Shawn Peckville PA
1992 LCPL Theisen Andrew Taylor MI
1992 LTJG Grubbs Charles (chuck) Bright IN
1992 MM Ray Donald Pittsburgh PA
1992 SCPO Barrett Ben Honolulu HI
1992 SCPO Martinez Marco Bronx NY
1994 Boggs Darin Parkersburg WV

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.