Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE LPH-12 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 Bakos Barry --
1949 -- Uss Inchon Associati         WA
1949 BM Cox Walter IL
1949 CPO Lyon James Summerville SC
1949 DP White Garland Gary IN
1968 SK OH
1969 -- Ford George North Canton OH
1969 AB Atkins Dave Coldwater MI
1969 AB Hockenberry Abh3 James Grove City PA
1969 BM Draughon Lynn Wise VA
1969 BM Kuntz Brian Somerville MA
1969 BM Schmider Jim Pittsburgh PA
1969 BM Smith Bob Brooklyn NY
1969 CS Mussaw Frank Mineville NY
1969 CS Quaintance Bruce Seattle WA
1969 DK Hale Ralph Chicago IL
1969 GM Kiser John Pasadena MD
1969 GM Kiser John Pasadena MD
1969 MCPO Bailey George Brockton MA
1969 MM Rheaume Hank Dryden MI
1969 RM Chiarenza Carl Bradford PA
1969 SCPO Mcbrayer James Gary Ft Worth TX
1969 SM Vercher Roger Alexandria LA
1969 SN Deutermann Thomas White Plains NY
1969 SN Hoyle Gary Slatersville RI
1969 SN Hoyle Gary Slatersville RI
1969 YN Halllett Mike Nevada City CA
1970 AB Abbott Larry NH
1970 AB Howard Raymond Pittsburgh PA
1970 AB Lavoie Bruce Tupper Lake NY
1970 AB Lopez Andres Nyc NY
1970 AB Mckinzie Edward Columbia MO
1970 AB Navickas Bob Brick NJ
1970 AB Palokas Joe PA
1970 AB Panchenko Werner Philadelphia PA
1970 AB Pasqueralli John Queens NY
1970 AB Sullivan Bud Newnan GA
1970 AB Sumrell Kenneth Ayden NC
1970 AB Weaver Abh2 Leon Phoenix AZ
1970 AC Zimmerman Joseph West Orange NJ
1970 AD Henderson Thomas Delight AR
1970 AD Perkins C ?
1970 AD Persichini Dominic Buffalo NY
1970 AM Eastman Charles Beresford SD
1970 AM Massey Marvin Memphis TN
1970 AS Dunn G ?
1970 AS Lindstrom D OR
1970 AS Smith Edward Galesburg IL
1970 AT Mcdonald Milton England AR
1970 AT Moultrie William Arlington VA
1970 AZ Parisi George Hicksville NY
1970 BM Blevins Rodney Arlington VA
1970 BM Blevins Rodney Arlington VA
1970 BM White Terrance Cuyahoga Falls OH
1970 BM White Terrance Cuyahoga Falls OH
1970 BT Davis Glenn Zelienople PA
1970 BT George Peter Norwich CT
1970 BT Lee Gerald Chesapeake VA
1970 BT Lee Gerald Chesapeake VA
1970 BT Roberts Henry Wyckoff NJ
1970 BT Valentine James New York City NY
1970 CPO Gore Al
1970 CS Goff Jeff MI
1970 CS Markham Ronald (tex) San Angelo TX
1970 CS Quaintance Bruce Seattle WA
1970 DC Skiles John Houston TX
1970 DP Phillips Richard Sault Ste. Marie MI
1970 EM Knight Walter (butch) Memphis TN
1970 EM Mcclain Ed Shawnee KS
1970 EM Walsh Edward West Pittston PA
1970 EN Ulrich Fred Hampton Bays NY
1970 EN Ulrich Fred Hampton Bays NY
1970 ET Aerts Thomas Longmont CO
1970 ET Conquest Mike Nashville TN
1970 ET Jacques George Elmhurst IL
1970 FN Walley Henry Worcester MA
1970 FT Heggenstaller Tom Lebonen PA
1970 GM Ragan Jerry Asheville NC
1970 GM Thompson David Mulberry FL
1970 GM Whitaker Charles F Livermore KY
1970 HM Green Richard Boston MA
1970 HM Mc Brayer Gary Fort Worth TX
1970 LI Whaley Daniel Charleston SC
1970 LT Green Milton AL
1970 MM Rheaume Hank Dryden MI
1970 QM Leonard Eddie Burlington NC
1970 RD Cotten Donald Sacramento CA
1970 RM Agostinho Denis Rocky Point NY
1970 RM Bruck Rick Portsmouth IA
1970 RM Hilderbrand Bob Miami FL
1970 RM Koher Terry
1970 RM Lee Warren Rockvile CT
1970 RM Ligon John Florence AL
1970 SCPO Coffin Stephen Coral Gables FL
1970 SH Huber Robert Deshler OH
1970 SH Huber Robert Deshler OH
1970 SK Blevins Theodore Morganton NC
1970 SK Blevins Theodore Morganton NC
1970 SK Byrnes Patrick Kenosha WI
1970 SM Amerson Rocky GA
1970 SM Davis Thomas Houston TX
1970 SM Davis Thomas Houston TX
1970 SM Rathburn Gary Ashville OH
1970 SM Reca Richard Philadelphia PA
1970 SM Reca Richard Philadelphia PA
1970 SM Schantz Gerald Elkhart KS
1970 SN Amerson Rocky GA
1970 SN Brooks Steve Maryville TN
1970 SN Brooks Steve Maryville TN
1970 SN Curcio Nick Brooklyn NY
1970 SN De Arce Ramon Brooklyn NY
1970 SN Drapeau Ron Rochester NH
1970 SN Drapeau Ron Rochester NH
1970 SN Peters Alvin Belvidere IL
1970 SN Square James Birmingham AL
1970 YN Griffis Stark FL
1971 Cavanagh Tom Charleston SC
1971 AB Forehand Dothan AL
1971 AB Hester David MO
1971 AB Primous Ronald Birmingham AL
1971 AB Samons Larry Indio CA
1971 AC Watkins Philip Eagle Pass TX
1971 AD Smith Lyle Nokomis IL
1971 AG Smith Lyle Nokomis IL
1971 AK Carter Edward Wesley Chapel FL
1971 AM Brown Donald Craigsville WV
1971 AM Webster Ken Phoenixville PA
1971 AO Nolan Garry Corpus Christi TX
1971 BM Sawyer Donal Middletown DE
1971 BT Corsillo Charles Bronx NY
1971 BT Kahn Larry Yonkers NY
1971 CPL Palesotti Tony Mound MN
1971 CPO Underwood Sam Cleveland TN
1971 CS Hernandez Jerry Las Cruces NM
1971 CWO Balkit Edwin Charleston SC
1971 CWO Cavanagh Tom Charleston SC
1971 DT Henn Tony Chatham IL
1971 EM Sweet Ronald Baltimore MD
1971 EN Bernardelli Donald(bernie) Hagerstown MD
1971 EN Hechaman Leslie Canton OH
1971 ET Makrecky Steve Boston MA
1971 ET Weiss Gary Springville NY
1971 GM White Leon Phila PA
1971 HM Bradshaw Terry Silsbee TX
1971 HT Hines Dennis San Gabriel CA
1971 IC Schermerhorn Lane Corinth NY
1971 MID3 Murphy Lex Moon Township PA
1971 MM Ash Billy East Liverpool OH
1971 MM Korbal Wayne Chicago IL
1971 MM Pavin Michael Chicago IL
1971 MM Simmons Peter Saugerties NY
1971 PR Chapman /Pran-Pr2 Stephen (Retired Prc Bunker Hill IL
1971 QM Waters Henry Lecompte LA
1971 RM Curley Bill Boston MA
1971 RM Drumgoole Melvin Kingsport TN
1971 RM Scrivani Tony North Bergen NJ
1971 SH Patterson Roger Eden NC
1971 SN Dossantos Luis Brooklyn FL
1971 SN Luis Dossantos Brooklyn FL
1972 AB Baker Howard Crab Orchard KY
1972 AB Borger Douglas Aquashicola PA
1972 AB Greenlaw Brian Lubec ME
1972 AB Guy Johnny Kingsport TN
1972 AB Meyer Bruce Mechanicsville VA
1972 AB Meyer Bruce Lincoln MO
1972 AC Arthur Larry South Point OH
1972 AK Kelly Tim Pittsburgh PA
1972 AZ Gonzalez Charles New Castle PA
1972 AZ Smith Jt Severna Park MD
1972 BM Me-brand Joe El Paso TX
1972 BM Stewart Mike Byron MI
1972 BT Caldwell William Concord NC
1972 BT Caldwell William Concord NC
1972 BT Day Daniel North Canton OH
1972 BT Echols Cleo Malvern AR
1972 BT Reisner Bob Cleveland OH
1972 CPL Cherney Dan Redwood City CA
1972 CPL Fisher Kenneth Cumberland MD
1972 CPL Lengieza Richard Chicopee MA
1972 CS Amos Dallas Richmond VA
1972 CWO Thomas Richard Cambridge MD
1972 EM Bauchman Cliff Methuen MA
1972 EN Lincoln Eugene Desmoines IA
1972 EN Wojcik Edward Altoona PA
1972 EW Casalina Benny Frankfort IL
1972 HM Paoletto Tom Huntington IN
1972 HT Damers Lazaro New York NY
1972 LCPL Barber Vincent Laceys Spring AL
1972 LCPL Rodd Paul Philadelphia PA
1972 LI Fritsch William Baltimore MD
1972 MM Barlow Roy Nashville TN
1972 MM Crain Stephen So. Fallsburg, NY
1972 MM Mcintyre John Winchester IN
1972 MM Musso Frank Chicago IL
1972 MM Odonnell Mike Columbus Ohio MN
1972 MS Brand Michael Joesepheugene El Paso TX
1972 RM Youngberg Dave Jacksonville FL
1972 SGT Gross Isaac Dublin PA
1972 SGT Houser Jim Santa Ana CA
1972 SGT Velander Roy Blaine MN
1972 SH Rosekrans Harvey Elmira NY
1972 SK Ables Michael Greensboro NC
1972 SM Fisher William Indianapolis IN
1973 AB Imlay David Detroit MI
1973 AB Imlay David Detroit MI
1973 AB Wade Johnnie Bradford AR
1973 AB Wade Johnnie Bradford AR
1973 AD Robinson Thomas (tom) Phenix City AL
1973 AZ Gonzalez Charles H New Castle PA
1973 BT Addison Roger Winston-salem NC
1973 CS Denman Richard Brookline MA
1973 CS Denman Richard Brookline MA
1973 DT Grandson Frank Duluth MN
1973 DT Grandson Frank Duluth MN
1973 EM Miller Tom Pittsburgh PA
1973 EM Zajas Larry Watertown NY
1973 ET Lowery Billy Hooks TX
1973 ET Racine Joe Arlington Heights IL
1973 ET Richardson Dan Estacada OR
1973 HT Corlette Neil Fruitland Park FL
1973 HT Kletcheck Benjamin Philadelia PA
1973 MM Currie Michael Chester VT
1973 SGT Nix James Ocala FL
1973 SK Carmichael George The Bronx NY
1973 SK Konopski Kenneth Shamokin PA
1973 SM Barnes John Chesapeake VA
1973 YN Woodward Monty Mason City IA
1974 AB Brooks Randy Gastonia NC
1974 AB Brooks Randy Gastonia NC
1974 AB Mills Kenneth South Boston VA
1974 AN Mills Kenneth South Boston VA
1974 CPL Decasse Robert Jackson NJ
1974 FT Pfeiffer Michael Winston-salem NC
1974 IC Hoffman Ron Galax VA
1974 IC Hoffman Ronnie Hillsville VA
1974 IC Lynn Lawrence Augusta GA
1974 LCDR Wilson Earl Duluth MN
1974 LCPL Deem Martin Stephen Waverly WV
1974 MM Dewar Jim Gillett WI
1974 MM Warf Ronald Galax VA
1974 MM Warf Ronald Galax VA
1974 QM Pond James Montclair NJ
1974 RM Arrigo Artie Bronx NY
1974 RM Ericson Rick Twin Lakes WI
1974 RM Hall Bill Pawleys Island SC
1974 RM Norkus Dan PA
1974 SD Moore Theodore Youngstown OH
1974 SH Grunden Richard Benton PA
1974 SK Konopski Kenneth Shamokin PA
1975 AK Stutler Larry New Martinsville WV
1975 AO Tregembo Kenneth Frackville PA
1975 BM Peters Bob Philadelphia PA
1975 CPL Mckee Bruce Exton PA
1975 CPL Mendoza Ernie Hutchinson KS
1975 DK Mack Douglas Burlington IA
1975 DM Larkins Brian Detroit MI
1975 DP Haines Roger Coatesville PA
1975 DP Haines Roger Coatesville PA
1975 DP West Thomas Elyria OH
1975 EM Antczak Tom Philadelphia PA
1975 EM Parente Billl Magnolia NJ
1975 EM Surowiecki Bob Meriden CT
1975 FT Ewald Rick Covington KY
1975 FT Wold Thomas Maywood IL
1975 GM Cohen Richard Cincinnati OH
1975 HT Eads Daniel Detroit MI
1975 HT Reed Terry Walnut Hill IL
1975 HT Stock Randall Lancaster PA
1975 MM Miller William K. Chesterfeild IN
1975 MM Sparks Michael Charlotte NC
1975 QM Rosekrans Frederick Wynantskill NY
1975 RM Roush Bruce Mendota IL
1975 SGT Tagmyer John Pittsburgh PA
1975 SH Hall Alan Rock Hill SC
1975 SK Baxter Tom Ypsilanti MI
1975 SM Avery Terry Jackson TN
1975 SM Avery Terry Jackson TN
1975 SN Brennan Joe Rochester NY
1975 SN Youpatoff Michael Passaic NJ
1975 YN Burge Edward Elkins WV
1976 AB Patton Mark Dallas TX
1976 AC Katerle Steve Rochester NY
1976 AG Diclaudio Ray Camden NJ
1976 AG Diclaudio Ray Camden NJ
1976 AM Rojas Raul Dallas TX
1976 AN Bradford Tim Dallas TX
1976 AS French Melvin Farmington Hills MI
1976 AS Lier Thomas Omaha NE
1976 AS Sides Frederick Winston Salem NC
1976 AT Cruz David Staten Island NY
1976 AX Freeman Steven Kansas City MO
1976 AZ Mcwhorter Glen Cincinnati OH
1976 BM Chambers Anthony
1976 BT Jaehnke Frank Monrovia CA
1976 BT Mcgloin Brian Mount Vernon NY
1976 EM Dent Mike Kilgore TX
1976 EM Mondello David Lockport NY
1976 EN Eichler Sam Ocala FL
1976 EN Eichler Sam Ocala FL
1976 EN Eichler Sam Ocala FL
1976 ET Lott Steve Palm Bay FL
1976 EW Toner Jeffrey Langhorne PA
1976 GM Burris Charles Foster MO
1976 GM Zamecki Thomas Baltimore MD
1976 HM Craft Tim Tidioute PA
1976 HT Roberts Richard Augusta GA
1976 JO Denton Rick Pensacola FL
1976 LT Galecki Richard Philadelphia PA
1976 MM Fife Ernie Grand Ledge MI
1976 MM Mckenzie Tom Independence MO
1976 MM Moulckers Mike Houston TX
1976 MM Norman Lee Watertown MN
1976 MM Rice Robert Bloomington IN
1976 MM Rice Robert Bloomington IN
1976 RM Mcdonald Kevin Buffalo NY
1976 RM Roland Alan Lenoir NC
1976 SK Griffin John Chicago IL
1976 SK Niemczyk Ray St. Paul MN
1976 SM Charron Kenneth Hialeah FL
1976 SM Rex William Oil City PA
1977 -- Mulvihill Matthew Fountain Valley CA
1977 AB Wallace David North Reading MA
1977 AS Woods Fred Ludlow MO
1977 BM Bovey Dennis Sioux City IA
1977 BM Rugwell David Everett WA
1977 BT Michael Kirin Detroit MI
1977 CPL Slocum Michael Trenton NJ
1977 CPL Slocum Michael Trenton NJ
1977 HT Weaver Harold Galway NY
1977 IC Hershkowitz John Decatur TN
1977 MID2 Johnson Nathaniel Philadelphia PA
1977 MM Pattee Joe Syracuse NY
1977 MM Sheeder Jack Buckingham PA
1977 MM Swofford Jerry Norfolk VA
1977 MM Willett William Hillside MD
1977 MS Aiello Thomas New York NY
1977 OS Mathis Larry Wartburg TN
1977 RM Renaud Bob Hyde Park NY
1977 SH Burnes Michael New Orleans LA
1977 SM Bellavance Conrad Hardwick VT
1977 SN Obrady Scott Seattle WA
1977 YN Vanslyck Steve Fargo ND
1978 AB Laing William Denison TX
1978 AC Johnson Rick Spokane WA
1978 BM Hernandez Vicente Marrero LA
1978 BM Moseley Billy Geneva AL
1978 EN Ertl David Highland MI
1978 ET Shutt Bandy Arlington VA
1978 LCPL Helman Tim Pekin IL
1978 LI Pardue Lawrence Baltimore MD
1978 LT Kennedy Richard Wheeling IL
1978 MM Sherman Harrison (Harry) Meridian NY
1978 MS Shirilla Gene Youngstown OH
1978 OS Butler David Dallas GA
1978 PC Arnett Greg Greenup, Ky KY
1978 PFC Snow Len Cortland NY
1978 RM Yatauro Jr Antonio Selden NY
1978 SH Meyer Gary River Falls WI
1978 SK Torongeau Sean Wyandotte MI
1978 SM Clancy Russell Manchester NH
1979 AB Hudson Ken Moreno Valley CA
1979 AB Hungerford Milton Waterbury CT
1979 AB Long Scott New Carrollton MD
1979 AB Woody Randy Des Moines IA
1979 AD Johnson James St. Paul VA
1979 AT Garcia Arturo Manuel Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico AZ
1979 BM Johnston Patrick Chesapeake VA
1979 BM Sexton John Detroit MI
1979 BT Cumbee James Fancy Farm KY
1979 BT Kennedy Ronald Santafe NM
1979 DM De Oliveira Anthony Hoboken NJ
1979 EN Adams John Houston TX
1979 HT Hoffner Eric Pitcairn PA
1979 HT Stites Mike Cocoa Beach FL
1979 LI Motiejaitis Romualdas Omaha NE
1979 LT Kunkle Cpr6 Staff William (bill) Akron OH
1979 LT Lukens Richard
1979 RM Deleon Jose Paterson NJ
1979 SGT Bazzell Richard Pleasant View TN
1979 SM Ryan Timothy Colorado Springs CO
1979 SN Kuhn Joe Mobile AL
1980 AO Bender Keith Reading PA
1980 AS Fleming John Jacksonville FL
1980 BM Hooper Delmar Lawton MI
1980 BM Mckinney Jeffrey Centreville VA
1980 CPO Ducote Wayne New Orleans LA
1980 CWO Clontz Robert (bob) Asheville NC
1980 CWO Long Jack Suffolk VA
1980 EM Montgomery David L Hampton VA
1980 LCPL Muniz Eliazer Brooklyn NY
1980 MR Mitchum Troy Oklahoma City OK
1980 MS Russo Steve Old Tappan NJ
1980 MS Russo Steve Old Tappan NJ
1980 PFC Crowder Timothy Clinton SC
1980 RM Burns Bruce Sweet Home OR
1980 RM Crayton Meredith Far Rockaway NY
1981 AB Mcgrady David Tuxedo NY
1981 AK Rodgers Michael Enola PA
1981 AN Clark Howard St Petersburg FL
1981 BM Barnes Scot OR
1981 BM Kerkove Anthony New London IA
1981 BM Long Jd Cuyahoga Falls OH
1981 BM Parsons James Randleman NC
1981 BM Reinholtz Ricky Rockville MD
1981 BM Sawyer Fred Newport News VA
1981 BT Caldwell Jeff Richmond VA
1981 BT Friend David Steubenville OH
1981 HM Nolan Kevin Newtown Square PA
1981 HT Mead Kevin Jacksonville FL
1981 LCDR Stokes David Jacksonville NC
1981 LTJG Roudabush Jonathan Marina CA
1981 MM Dember Steve Waldwick NJ
1981 MM Templin Jack Troy MT
1981 MS Netzel Joe Philadelphia PA
1981 MS Reddin Brian Brooklyn NY
1981 OS Littlejohn Don Dallas TX
1981 PN Madarang Edwin Philippines PI
1981 TD Fix David Lancaster PA
1981 YN Cobasky Robert Woodlawn TN
1982 King --
1982 Mcgrath Vinnie
1982 Mcgrath Vinnie
1982 Po Ryan
1982 AB Adair Wayne Washington D.c. DC
1982 AB Hollein Frank Baden PA
1982 AB Pitts Richard Wolfe City TX
1982 AB Saldana Antonio Los Angeles CA
1982 AB Sciandra Carlo Buffalo NY
1982 AD Hollein Frank Baden PA
1982 BT Boy Daniel (Dan) Sturgis SD
1982 DP Lawn Jeffrey Holyoke MA
1982 EM Smith Robert (bob) Johnson City TN
1982 EN Toye John Beverly MA
1982 ET Nelson David Philadelphia PA
1982 FC Jacobs Tom Bernardsville NJ
1982 FN Simmons William Troy NY
1982 HT Gonzales Ricardo Los Angeles CA
1982 IC Ellis John Gloucester MA
1982 LCPL White Alton Raeford NC
1982 LCPL White Alton Raeford NC
1982 MR Jenkins Dennis Croossett AR
1982 MS Franzen Bill M NJ
1982 OS Coleman Joseph Woodbridge VA
1982 PC Caldwell Roger Greensburg IN
1982 PH Lynaugh Tom Brooklyn NY
1982 RM Harper Joseph Kearny NJ
1982 SGT Deegan Dennis Fort Wayne IN
1982 SM Day Patrick Kennard IN
1982 SM Hicks Brad Butner NC
1982 SM Parrish David Boston MA
1982 SM Parrish David Boston MA
1983 AB Johnston Michael Dallas GA
1983 CWO Kimball Ray Murphy NC
1983 DP Pienkosz Michael Meriden CT
1983 DP Roberts Mike Lorton VA
1983 EM Abbett Dan MN
1983 EM Sagneri Mark Oswego NY
1983 EM Seth William TX
1983 HT Russell Kevin San Antonio TX
1983 IC Weekley Art Columbus GA
1983 MR Fleming Chris Columbus OH
1983 MS Bryant John Chalotte NC
1983 QM Tackett (usn-ret) Mark Grove City OH
1983 SK Edmond Willie New York NY
1983 SK Grant Michael Miami FL
1983 SK Obrien Samuel New London WI
1984 AB Hawkins Michael Richmond VA
1984 AB Hawkins Michael Richmond VA
1984 AB Mcilveen Andy Cleveland OH
1984 AB Wyzlic Scott Detroit MI
1984 AD Kerl Gregory Los Angeles CA
1984 AG Butler Tim Garden Grove CA
1984 AZ Howd Don Neptune NJ
1984 AZ Jones Rick Granite City IL
1984 BM Guarino Jim Buffalo NY
1984 BM Houghton Shawn Nappanee IN
1984 BM Kishun Ronald New York NY
1984 BT Bancalari Kevin Richmond VA
1984 DM Eckel Deron Buffalo NY
1984 EN Barwell Bill
1984 EN Epstein Dean Canoga Park CA
1984 EN Ulizio Mike Weirton WV
1984 EN Way James Spencerport NY
1984 FC Furlow Michael Texarkana AR
1984 FC Johnson Glen Augusta GA
1984 FC Middleton Darryl Charleston SC
1984 HM Charette Arthur Ty Wolcott CT
1984 HM Nalepa Patrick Detroit MI
1984 HN Patterson Ross Hiawassee GA
1984 HT Baird Adam Waukegan IL
1984 HT Boone James Germantown KY
1984 MM Descombaz Gary Medical Lake WA
1984 MS Beaulieu Chris Buxton ME
1984 MS Sachnoff Aaron Chicago IL
1984 OS Marr Tom St Louis MO
1984 OS Mumme Joseph \\ San Antonio TX
1984 OS Young Scott Littleton NH
1984 QM Lewis Randall El Paso TX
1984 RP Rollins Charles Wilmington NC
1984 SM Berdy Leon Detroit MI
1985 AB Jayne David Ithaca NY
1985 AB Mcilveen Andy Cleveland OH
1985 AS Terifay Alexander Fairfield CT
1985 BM Cassell Joe Longview TX
1985 BM Hurdle Stefan Charlotte NC
1985 BM Stone Greg Anaheim CA
1985 DP Crawford Robb Harrisburg PA
1985 DS Mccolman John Hampton VA
1985 ET Dayton Mike Gilbert SC
1985 EW Sikes Peter Ames IA
1985 JO Mapp Jerome Eastern Shore VA
1985 LT Harkleroad Michael Bellevue WA
1985 LT Risko Anthony Bellevue NE
1985 LT Scharpnick Steve Shickshinny PA
1985 LTJG Boydstun Tim Reno NV
1985 MM Pleasants Carl England WV
1985 MM Spradlin Joseph Knoxville TN
1985 MR Holt Robert New Castle IN
1985 MS Nelson Daniel Mora MN
1985 OS Guzman Jason Brooklyn NY
1985 OS Mcclinton William Chicago IL
1985 OS Mcclinton William Chicago IL
1985 QM Maddox Joel San Antonio TX
1985 RM Kelly Thomas NY
1985 RM Murphy George South Boston MA
1985 SH Cummings George Atlanta GA
1985 SM Nellis John Conway AR
1986 AB Clouser Sean Long Beach CA
1986 AB Warren Ben Arapahoe WY
1986 AS Danglade Rawle Brooklyn NY
1986 AS Guidry David Lake Charles LA
1986 AT Stamper Dan Sunman IN
1986 AT Stamper Daniel Sunman IN
1986 AZ Hines Charles Conn CT
1986 BM Burris Rich IN
1986 BM Griffin Preston Lafayette LA
1986 BM Johnson Marcellus (paco) Union Spring AL
1986 BM Kinndig Jonathan Landcaster PA
1986 BM Price William Albany NY
1986 BT Jones Michael Lexington KY
1986 CPL Baker Robert Philadelphia PA
1986 CWO Chilson Jan Orange Park FL
1986 DC Croughwell Christopher Eustis FL
1986 EM Eads Peter Clyde OH
1986 EM Mehrkens Todd Henry IL
1986 GM Pelfrey Randall Sevierville TN
1986 HT Mcwhorter Todd Chillicothe OH
1986 HT Mcwhorter Todd Chillicothe OH
1986 LTJG Dunn Patrick Fords NJ
1986 LTJG Sass Grady Goose Creek SC
1986 MA Case Hal Sycamore OH
1986 MM Dawson Frank Lima OH
1986 OS Guzman Jason Brooklyn NY
1986 OS Hensley William Baltimore MD
1986 OS Sam William Houston TX
1986 OS Sam William Houston TX
1986 RM Bryant David Orange VA
1986 RM Everitt Robert Easton PA
1986 RM Layton Garrett Ocean View DE
1986 RM Peyton Randy Mobile AL
1986 RM Pinto Ed Lancaster CA
1986 RM Turner Glen Philadelphia PA
1986 RM Younger Treva Danville VA
1986 SN Kays Don Wilmington NC
1987 AB Nall John Glen Ellyn IL
1987 AT Burns Patrick Omaha NE
1987 BM Burris Rich Sullivan IN
1987 BM Carpentier Matoon? IL
1987 BM Cicci John NY
1987 BM Griffin Lafayette LA
1987 BM Moir Michael Newport OR
1987 BM Mosier
1987 BM Neloms Don Leighton AL
1987 BM Tomassi
1987 BT Gray Donald Huntersville NC
1987 CPO Ziegler Dale Good Thunder MN
1987 CWO Weaver James Lee Palm Harbor FL
1987 DC Dunn Patrick Kinston NC
1987 DC Weston Timothy Grand Rapids MN
1987 DK Sandoval Rigoberto Green Bay WI
1987 DT Meymann Robert Cincinnati OH
1987 ET Bilby Rick Cincinnati OH
1987 FC Conroy Jonathan Hartford CT
1987 LCPL Millhoff Mike Nashville IN
1987 LCPL Springer John Sterling Hts MI
1987 LTJG Meade Fred Lexington KY
1987 MR Taylor Jim Waukegan IL
1987 MS Vanetta Raymond Cumberland MD
1987 PFC Kramer Patrick Winona MN
1987 RM Behan Michael Middeltown NJ
1987 SGT Acosta Leroy Lincoln NE
1987 SM Mavis Jimmie San Diego CA
1988 AB Kent Tony Memphis TN
1988 AK Mendez Richard Colorado City TX
1988 AK Smith Chris Caney KS
1988 CPO Uelmen Mark Kenosha WI
1988 IC Johnson Keith Pensacola FL
1988 JO Arena Ronald Durham CT
1988 MM Bursmith Steve Holyoke MA
1988 MM Melancon Jeff Sorrento LA
1988 MR Higley Joel Lynco WV
1988 RM Giguere Travis St. Clair MO
1988 SCPO Russell Henry Sussex NJ
1989 Atkinson John
1989 AB Allemand Troy Paul Westwego LA
1989 AB Kim Peter Ft. Lauderdale FL
1989 AB Lee Craig Chicago IL
1989 AB Rider Chris Marengo IA
1989 AB Valdez Tony Andrews TX
1989 AE Melenchuk Michael Lindenhurst NY
1989 AN Johnson James Anoka MN
1989 BM Carroll Eric Palm Beach Gardens FL
1989 BM Kinseth Chad Fort Dodge IA
1989 BM Kinseth Chad Fort Dodge IA
1989 BM Storey Tim Chicago IL
1989 BT Coker Mark Houston TX
1989 CPTN Miller Douglas Brigantine NJ
1989 DC Dorvinen James Houghton MI
1989 ET Byrd Jeffrey Mars Hill NC
1989 GM Cosper Coby Gypsum CO
1989 HM Tensley Terrance Saint Louis MO
1989 HT Jurss Donovan Wausaukee WI
1989 LCDR Brazil Douglas FL
1989 LCDR Halloway Ken --
1989 MM Bedwell Darrell Asheville NC
1989 MM Leonard Robert Port Charlotte FL
1989 MM Plymale Richard Portsmouth OH
1989 MM Whitfield Nathaniel Durham NC
1989 RM Hood Darrell Owensboro KY
1990 AB Lewis Ronald Honesdale PA
1990 AB Stoute Ron Bloomington IN
1990 AB Tapley William Millinocket ME
1990 AO Flores Joe North Platte NE
1990 AO Mcgee Timon Bonne Terre MO
1990 AT Leverton Craig Lindstrom MN
1990 AT Mojica Ray Jacksonville FL
1990 BM Busick Greg Wheeling WV
1990 BM Cotton Dennis East St. Louis IL
1990 BM Redding Mike Jon Westfir OR
1990 BM Redding Jon Mike Redding Westfir OR
1990 BT Franco Antonio Miami FL
1990 CPL Parcell Ronald Gallipolis OH
1990 DC Bennett Eugene Cincinnati OH
1990 DC Bennett Eugene Cincinnati OH
1990 DS Pierce Leonard Brackenridge PA
1990 ET Horeczko Douglas Detroit MI
1990 ET Sucher Christopher Colorado Springs CO
1990 HM Dreibelbis Joel Fleetwood PA
1990 HM Dreibelbis Joel Fleetwood PA
1990 LCDR Bakos Barry Tacoma WA
1990 LCPL Craft Tyrone Peekskill NY
1990 LCPL De Petris Tim Orlando FL
1990 LTJG Henrichsen Kenneth Oak Harbor WA
1990 MAJ Ferrara Raymond Pitman NJ
1990 MM Harris Andrew Burlington VT
1990 MS Seymore Henry Troy AL
1990 SCPO Sample Steve Burnsville MN
1990 SCPO St.clair James Moberly MO
1990 SH Harris Robert Biloxi MS
1990 SM Thomason Sean Manteca CA
1990 SN Perdue Clarence Detroit MI
1991 AB Rhodes Drew Houma LA
1991 AB Shaver Darren Milwaukee WI
1991 AC Wickham Edward Southboro MA
1991 AD Lubbs Michael Rock Falls IL
1991 AM Guy Gary Tampa FL
1991 AM Ortega John Austin TX
1991 AM Roach Shawn Plainfield IA
1991 AN Corcoran Kevin Plymouth MA
1991 AN Kilmer Thomas Lansing IN
1991 BT Caffrey Earl Lansdale PA
1991 CPO Cornwell Roy Stockbridge GA
1991 CPO Walter Roger Mcalisterville PA
1991 EM Folendore Shane Haddock GA
1991 ET Davis Timothy Eugene OR
1991 ET Olinger Edward Marietta GA
1991 ET Shaw Charles Wareham MA
1991 LCPL Lopez Martin --
1991 LCPL Stanaland Larry Plant City FL
1991 LCPL Thomas Paul Philadelphia PA
1991 MCPO Atkinson John Traverse City MI
1991 MM Brooks Les Ennis TX
1991 MM Defigueiredo Arturo Wilson NC
1991 MM Mccarthy Sean Houston TX
1991 MS Smith Darryl Philadelphia PA
1991 SCPO Sawyer Tyler Grafton NY
1991 SM Lovas Michael Burton OH
1991 SN Holder Louis Brooklyn NY
1991 SN Holder Louis Brooklyn NY
1992 AB Conrad Dean Annapolis MD
1992 AB Verser Deandray Milwaukee WI
1992 AN Wienert Chad Holstein IA
1992 BM Ratliff Clyde Syracuse NY
1992 BT Foreman Malon Scott Lithia Springs GA
1992 BT Orlando Ortiz Orlando Ortiz Scranton PA
1992 FN Valk James Willows CA
1992 FN Valk James Willows CA
1992 HT Scarfe George Palmer MA
1992 MCPO Boozer Joe Coeburn VA
1992 MM Mastromarino Jim Derry NH
1992 MS Schmutzer Danny Fontana CA
1993 AB Fisher Ed Philadelphia PA
1993 AB Gauthier Barry MA
1993 AB Gobble Dallas Lakeland FL
1993 AB Mcgonegal Michael Livermore CA
1993 AN Betz Ron Vassar MI
1993 BM Bauer Michael Topeka KS
1993 DS Wells Jamie Bardstown KY
1993 ET Richardson Steve Streator IL
1993 HT Scarfe George Palmer MA
1993 MCPO Sorady Daniel Medford NY
1993 MCPO Sorady Daniel Medford NY
1993 MM Beversdorf James Gilbert AZ
1993 MS Smith Christopher Brooklyn CT
1993 OS Pearson Thomas Durham NC
1993 PC Provost Stephen Dexter ME
1993 QM Bell Jeff TN
1993 QM Schenzel Jason Wausau WI
1993 SN Moxley Barry Gastonia NC
1994 AB Cudney Michael Vero Beach FL
1994 AB Donnelly Shawn Lowell MA
1994 AB Fineout Dave Newburyport MA
1994 AK Derrow Michael Massillon OH
1994 BT Jones Pearie San Antonio TX
1994 CPL Thomas Mark Anchorage AK
1994 GM Hagans Randolph Chapel Hill NC
1994 GM Hagans Randolf Chapel Hill NC
1994 MM Atwood Samuel Washington IN
1994 MM Delgado Wes Belfair WA
1994 MM Herdman Donald Bedford PA
1994 MR Capps David Paris TN
1994 SM Brown Brandon Panama City FL
1994 SSGT Eadie Glenn Seattle GA
1995 AB Armstrong Regina Jamestown TN
1995 AB Jenkins Marcus Robinson IL
1995 DP Yohman Russ Hubbard OH
1995 MM Mckissick James Winston-salem NC
1995 MR Amillano (animal) Alexander San Diego CA
1995 MS Cobb Richard Detroit MI
1995 MU Depew David Littlerock --
1995 RM Mcguffee Ken Naturita CO
1995 SCPO Caldwell Pat Corpus Christi TX
1995 YN Galicia Arturo Austin TX
1996 BM Smith Josh CA
1996 EN Robinson James Spencer OK
1996 HT Guerra G Andrew La Mesa NM
1996 LT Ducote Keteral Cottonport LA
1996 LT Griffin Brad Greenville MS
1996 MM Frisby Brian St Charles MI
1996 MM Johnson Richard Albany AZ
1996 MS Pehringer Jeanette Whitewood SD
1996 SM Kimbrell Gary West Branch MI
1997 AS Ludwick James Dexter IA
1997 BM Roupe Matt Ridgecrest CA
1997 CPO Rex Stephen Oklahoma City OK
1997 HT Hatch Dager Elwood NE
1997 MM Albrecht Jennifer Grand Bay AL
1997 MM Mummey Mike Dallas TX
1997 MS Dilorenzo John Woburn MA
1997 PC Camper Sammy WY
1997 RM Kapp Benjamin Fort Wayne IN
1998 SCPO Compeaux Brad Larose LA
1998 SCPO Westberry Wylie Bulverde TX
1998 SCPO Worley Bill Marble Falls TX
1998 SM Worley Bill Marble Falls TX
1999 -- Shepherd Christopher M. Omaha NE
1999 AK Cranmore/Eagen Melissa Charlotte MI
1999 CPO Best Gary Conneaut OH
1999 DC Williams Christopher Houston TX
1999 ET Leonardi Travis Clearlake CA
1999 EW Hayes Brandi Palm Bay FL
1999 MR Hoard Bonnie Denison TX
1999 RM Peter Mikayla Maryville MO
1999 RM Roberson Christine Flint MI
1999 RM Seymour Heather Memphis TN
1999 SCPO Gonzalez Joe Killeen TX
1999 SN Shepherd Christopher M. Omaha NE
2000 Evans Jeremy TX
2000 AB Clay Leevester Houston TX
2000 AB Morgan Michael Tyler TX
2000 AB Ramirez Vicente Ponce P
2000 AN Christian Leah Grand Prairie TX
2000 AN Thompson Devonce Houston TX
2000 DC Wienzapfel Daniel CO
2000 DK Ruiz Michele Willoughby OH
2000 HM Arriola Rachel New York NY
2000 HM Paz Eloisa Glendale CA
2000 HT Newman Adam --
2000 PN Hutton Angela Oklahoma City Ok OK
2000 SN Reaves John Bagley AL
2001 AB Despres Roland Cornwall NY
2001 AS Garcia Ruben Houston TX
2001 BM Mclamb Robert Charleston SC
2001 DC Aguirre Joshua Mcallen TX
2001 MS Eusebio Andres San Diego CA

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.