Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE LPH-10 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1949 GM Jerry Long Katy TX
1949 IC Taylor Tom Philadelphia PA
1949 PFC Arender Loyde Monroe LA
1949 QM Hultgren Bruce Minneapolis MN
1965 AB Barbera Frank Jersey City NJ
1965 AB Goodner Donald San Diego CA
1965 AD Rushing Gay Denham Springs LA
1965 AD Valentine Dane Gladewater TX
1965 AK Metts Jim Port Arthur TX
1965 AK Swirski Michael Detroit MI
1965 BM Babes Robert Townsen MD
1965 BM Dean Bill Chicago IL
1965 DT Tarver Bob Winnfield LA
1965 GM Tangeman Frank Omaha NE
1965 LCDR Hayes Lester Brooklyn Village OH
1965 LTJG Borchardt Paul D Amarillo TX
1965 MR Deru James Ogden UT
1965 RD Menzing William Flat Rock AL
1965 RM Schneider John Springfield OH
1965 SK Ballard Tom Beckley WV
1965 SK Ballard Tommy Beckley WV
1965 YN Lewis Obadiah Cottleville MO
1965 YN Peder Lawrence Billings MT
1965 YN Pederson Lawrence Billings MT
1966 AB Baker Smith Hampton NY
1966 AB Boon Chuck Houston TX
1966 AB Dayton Charles Niceville FL
1966 AB Harris Gene Whittier CA
1966 AB Jauregui Frank Phoenix AZ
1966 AB Penalber Ray Bakersfield CA
1966 AE Leeds Phil Unknown --
1966 AZ Taylor Allen Olympia WA
1966 BM Williamson Jim Hattiesburg MS
1966 CPO Ermann William Uniontown AR
1966 CPO Galvan Bob San Antonio TX
1966 CPO Rodriguez Carlos CA
1966 CPTN Chandler James Pocatello ID
1966 CS Bischoff Robert St.cloud MN
1966 CS Swies Patrick Philadelphia PA
1966 DC Loveland Tom Media PA
1966 EN Bob NY
1966 EN Schneider Jim Custer SD
1966 ET Anderson Ray Wichita KS
1966 ET Griffin Earl St. Joseph MO
1966 ET Pinkham Ralph Cromwell CT
1966 ET Porter Samuel Cleveland OH
1966 ET Slack Bill (trent) Mentor OH
1966 ET Teders Patrick Avilla IN
1966 ET Whitecar John Camden NJ
1966 GM Martin Michael Parkersburg WV
1966 GM Price Michael
1966 GM Strecker Steve IL
1966 GM Warwick Tom Auburn CA
1966 LT Erdei Elmer Unknown --
1966 LT Sutorus Arthur San Diego CA
1966 LTJG Combs Tom Lakewood OH
1966 LTJG Smyth Whitney Unknown --
1966 LTJG Staub Joe Unknown --
1966 MM Dannels Louis Tulsa OK
1966 MM Kronberger Donald Victorville
1966 MM Mckillop John Idalou TX
1966 PC Macias Juan (mac) El Paso TX
1966 PC Macias Johnny (mac) El Paso TX
1966 PH Kochell Donald Ambia IN
1966 PN Bowers Frank A. South Hill VA
1966 QM Adkisson Eli Unknown --
1966 QM Adkisson Eli College Park GA
1966 QM Gregones William Cedar Springs MI
1966 QM Stansell Bill Unknown CA
1966 RD George Cincinnati OH
1966 RD William Forgarty Bridgeport CT
1966 RD Gaskin Daniel Louisville KY
1966 RD Hegel Delbert Richardton ND
1966 RD Parr Michael Edgewater MD
1966 RD Parr Michael St Charles IL
1966 RD Roe Loran St. Louis Park MN
1966 SCPO Johnson Malcolm Baxter TN
1966 SF Tom Wa. WA
1966 SF Bustamante Daniel Anthony NM
1966 SF Kingerski Frank Irwin PA
1966 SF Lee Tom WA
1966 SF Pritchard Jr. Arthur Lockport NY
1966 SK Rodriquez Fred. Alfred Anthony New Mexico NM
1966 SK Wedgeworth Lovard (sonny ) Houston TX
1966 SM Crain Jim Fort Walton Beach FL
1966 SM Frederickson Joe Olympia WA
1966 SM Graham Andrew Unknown --
1966 SN Chritionsen Edward Palmdale CA
1966 SN Fritz M Mt. Sterling KY
1966 SN Garner Herbert Salt Lake City UT
1966 SN Love Wayne Unknown --
1967 Montes Armondo Tucson AZ
1967 Montes Armondo Tucson AZ
1967 AB Boyd Mark Moscow ID
1967 AB Curtis Bob Oneida NY
1967 AB Davis Neil Farmington MI
1967 AB Davis Neil Farmington MI
1967 AB Hobin Ed Brooksville FL
1967 AC Wrobel Dennis Chicago IL
1967 AD Schieferdecker Don Rushville IL
1967 AD Schieferdecker Don Rushville IL
1967 AE Andrews Kenneth Houston TX
1967 AG Doherty Chuck ? WV
1967 AG Hojem Glenn Chicago IL
1967 AG Leclair Charles New York NY
1967 AG Robinson Bill Orofino ID
1967 AK Collins Phillip Pocahontas AR
1967 AM Boon Charlie
1967 AM Farrell Mike Kennewick WA
1967 AM Giusti Tom Boston MA
1967 AM Stokes Dan Gallup NM
1967 AN Reese Leon Birmingham AL
1967 BM Boon Charlie (chuck) ? TX
1967 BM Ellenbrand Ted New Albany IN
1967 BT Donahue John Crown PA
1967 BT Emplit William Cuyahoga Falls OH
1967 BT Trezza Joseph Queens NY
1967 CPL Stegall Martin Muskegon MI
1967 DC Howell Gerald Lawrenceburg TN
1967 FT Morehouse Larry Yakima WA
1967 GM Green Don St.Louis MO
1967 HM Matkowski Milton St. Augustine FL
1967 JO Kelley Frank Du Quoin IL
1967 LCPL Fischer Bob Baden PA
1967 LCPL Mason John Corpus Christi TX
1967 LT Erdei Elmer ?
1967 LT Morris Toxey Hattiesburg MS
1967 MM Lilinthall John North Hollywood CA
1967 PH Fix Ralph Minneapolis MN
1967 QM Schmitt Leslie Evansville IN
1967 QM Sluder Mike Sullivan IN
1967 RD Gaskin Daniel Louisville KY
1967 RD Gaskin Daniel Louisville KY
1967 RD Guffy Mike Costa Mesa CA
1967 RD Sanford Jimmy Florence MS
1967 RD Zupo William Lodi CA
1967 SCPO Greggs William Queens NY
1967 SCPO Roloff Terry ? Wallace ID
1967 SD Cawagas Bernard Philippines FL
1967 SK Slapp John --
1967 SM Spruill Jimmy Kinston NC
1967 SN Lunden Robert Tacoma WA
1967 SN Lunden Robert Tacoma WA
1967 SN Spruill Jimmy Kinston NC
1967 SN Wesley James Kanis MO
1967 YN Hernandez Manuel S. Carlsbad NM
1967 YN Rodriguez John Delta OH
1967 YN Sodja William Portland OR
1968 -- Dannels Louis Tulsa OK
1968 -- Deakin Ryan Salt Lake City UT
1968 AB Daniel Roy Oak Harbor WA
1968 AB Markes Gary Bison OK
1968 AB Mcclure Pat Lamesa TX
1968 AB Payton Billy Chattanooga TN
1968 AB Washington Michael D Washington Calumet City IL
1968 AC Wrobel Dennis Chicago IL
1968 AD Wimmer William Muenster TX
1968 AD Wimmer William Muenster TX
1968 AN Begg Garry Toledo OH
1968 AZ Comunale Ronald Scott Twp, PA
1968 BM Crump George Chicago IL
1968 BM Dunnan Bobby Colorado Springs CO
1968 BM Lindsay Justin Boonville IN
1968 CPL Johnson Rodney La Habra Heights CA
1968 CS Johnson Steve North Little Rock AR
1968 EM Butt Gary Phoenix AZ
1968 HM Beckham Ralph Hollister FL
1968 LI Perez Rene (hank) San Antonio TX
1968 MM Calvin Bob Covina, California CA
1968 MM Deakin R. Slc UT
1968 PN Miller Joseph Pacifica CA
1968 RD Thomas William Phoenix AZ
1968 RD Tracy Dave Mason City IA
1968 RM Hadley Jan Newark DE
1968 RM Pilny Dennis Cleveland OH
1968 RM Stout Dennis Imperial Beach CA
1968 SM Balandra Arthur San Jose CA
1968 SM Eckes Garry Marshfield WI
1968 SM Macdonald Jack Burlingame CA
1968 SM Wallace Jerome Mccomb MS
1968 SN Crump George Chicago IL
1969 Maxwell Ronnie Chatanooga TN
1969 BM Linneweber Thomas \ Sioux Falls SD
1969 BM Moss Francis Chicago IL
1969 BM Schmidt Gary Garland TX
1969 BT Garner Donald Sebastopol CA
1969 BT Hixenbaugh Larry Beloit KS
1969 DC Martz Dave Dayton OH
1969 DK Bowen Art West Babylon NY
1969 EN Daniel Barry Salem OR
1969 ET Oconnell Pat Mcdonald OH
1969 GM Curtner William Stonington IL
1969 MM Johnson Robert Lindsay CA
1969 MM Johnson Robert Lindsay CA
1969 MM Slater Rick Creswell OR
1969 PN Jacobson Roger Roseburg OR
1969 RM Nienaber Kip Davenport IA
1969 RM Nienaber Kip Davenport IA
1969 SCPO Pennington Brian San Diego CA
1969 SD Fernandez Marcelino Pangasinan CA
1969 SK Ronald Newman Philadelphia PA
1969 SN Poythress Ken Laurel MS
1969 SN Salveggi Louis Bronx NY
1969 YN Pisano Jack North Bergen NJ
1970 AC Clark Robert Attica NY
1970 AC Mcneill Mark Waco TX
1970 AE Anderson Robert Holbrook MA
1970 AG Platt Gary Beloit WI
1970 BM Crawley Robert Loleta CA
1970 CWO Crockett David Boston MA
1970 DT Regel Russell Jacksonville FL
1970 ET Corso Michael San Francisco CA
1970 ET Dietrich Robert Richmond VA
1970 ET Quinn D. J. Sacramento CA
1970 GM Jeremias Paul Hastings NE
1970 HM Hairell Charles Seattle WA
1970 IC Curtis Robert Chanute Afb IL
1970 MCPO Gay Robert Sag Harbor NY
1970 MCPO Whetstone Joe Millersburg OH
1970 MM Gerg Steve St Marys PA
1970 OS Bechard Wayne Boston MA
1970 PR Abramson James Lake Linden MI
1970 RD Fowler Steve San Jose CA
1970 RM Hodge Larry Sandoval, IL
1970 RM Kilgore Evan San Diego CA
1970 RM Owens Earl Borger TX
1970 SC Cope Steven Columbus OH
1970 SGT Maxwell Danny Brighton MI
1970 SGT R Danny Brighton MI
1970 SM Dill Jim Pittsburgh PA
1970 SM Harper William --
1970 SM Nygard Darrel --
1970 SM Shaw Dave Richfield MN
1970 SN Liane Samuel Columbia Heights MN
1970 YN Bradley David Council Bluffs IA
1971 AB Hogan Bill LA
1971 AB Owens Larry Skellytown TX
1971 AD Anderson Blaine Ellsworth WI
1971 AT Howard Clarence Burlington IA
1971 AT Piechocki Harvey Pulaski WI
1971 BT Mcswain Mac Ramona CA
1971 CPL Halseth Al Edina MN
1971 CS Hatcher John Portland OR
1971 EM Morgan Jimmie Goodman MO
1971 EM Steine Mark Somewearusa IA
1971 ET Stone David Hayward CA
1971 GM Dragonuk Stephen Baltlimore MD
1971 HT Uecker Dave (egor) Forestville WI
1971 LI Banks Patrick Washington D C DC
1971 LI Funt Ken Hershey PA
1971 MM Albertson Ron Aurora CO
1971 MM Gerg Steve St Marys PA
1971 MM Stanley Duane Marquette MI
1971 MM Wadley David Sapulpa OK
1971 MM Weatherly William Irving TX
1971 OS Shea Pt MA
1971 OS Thomas Jerry Charlotte NC
1971 RM Cope Steven Columbus OH
1971 RM Gabrielson James New Hope MN
1971 SGT Mulvey Gary Cumberland MD
1971 SH Cushing Robert Aurora NE
1971 SK Pappas Sewell Houston TX
1971 SM Hawthorne David Akron OH
1971 SM Morris Edward Brooklyn NY
1971 SM Palmer Robert El Cajon CA
1971 SN Mallinger Jim Clinton IA
1972 Chubb Curt OK
1972 Levitt Evan NV
1972 Standlee Key AZ
1972 -- Hebert Orzie Trenton NJ
1972 AB Cobbs Rick Minneapolis MN
1972 AB Thomas Anthony Chicago IL
1972 AC Cook Charles Jacksonville TX
1972 AD Robinson Thomas (tom) Phenix City AL
1972 AE Thompson Bill Pittsboro NC
1972 AK Ankerberg Chuck San Diego CA
1972 AM Dennis Richard CA
1972 AN Calverley Robert Dallas TX
1972 AS Adams Alton Roswell NM
1972 AS Adams Alton Roswell NM
1972 AZ Smith Jt Severna Park MD
1972 BM Brazil Morgan Mcdonough GA
1972 BM Juneau Sam Browning MT
1972 BT Seagraves Doug Lubbock TX
1972 CPL Gentry Richard Indianapolis IN
1972 CPL Robeck Harvey Denver CO
1972 CPL Schenk Al Indianapolis IN
1972 CPL Wright Ronald Spokane WA
1972 DP Clements Vern Gerber CA
1972 DP Matthews Brad Plainville CT
1972 DP Matthews Brad Plainville CT
1972 DP Rocha Art El Paso TX
1972 DP Wozniak Tony Cleveland OH
1972 EN Dudley Anthony Detroit MI
1972 EN Hutton Barry Salina KS
1972 FN Fickenworth Larry San Diego CA
1972 HM Gray James Breckenridge TX
1972 HT Stormshak Rod Tacoma WA
1972 IC Anthony Vincent Philadelphia PA
1972 LCPL Hill David Canton NC
1972 LCPL Mc Cloat Allen (Aka) Pete Westhempstead NY
1972 LCPL Vernon Rod Harbor City CA
1972 LI Bridges Charles Springfield IL
1972 LT Hack Walt Clark NJ
1972 LTJG Jennings Gary Gurnee IL
1972 MR Tarnowski Ted Windsor CA
1972 OS Allcon Alvin Fort Worth TX
1972 OS Franklin David Palmdale CA
1972 OS Loftin Tex Sour Lake TX
1972 OS Loftin Tex Sour Lake TX
1972 OS Loftin Virgil {tex) Sour Lake TX
1972 OS Platt Gary Beloit WI
1972 PC Sasser Dave Wallowa OR
1972 PFC Kasten Lee San Bruno CA
1972 PH Muntzer Thomas Butte MT
1972 RM Heitman Ronald St.paul MN
1972 RM Woolery David Portland OR
1972 SH Carruthers Robert Sacramento CA
1972 SM Hebert Orzie Trenton, NJ
1972 SN Cleveland Dave Reseda CA
1972 YN Hines J. R. Garden Grove CA
1973 AB Montoya Rick Socorro NM
1973 AC Hughes Michael Detroit MI
1973 AM Crawford Gary Vancouver WA
1973 AZ Smith Jt Severna Park MD
1973 AZ Smith Jt Severna Park MD
1973 AZ Smith Michael Jd-seeking Timothy Smith Baltimore/bremerton MD
1973 DP Rocha Art El Paso TX
1973 EM Davis Henry Hamilton MT
1973 EN Lytle James Anaheim CA
1973 FT Kemps J. P. (jake) Dubuque IA
1973 FT Soderstrom Marshall Shreaveport LA
1973 FT Soderstrom Marshall Shreaveport LA
1973 GM Kakas Paul Trenton NJ
1973 HT Mell Kevin Fiddletown CA
1973 HT Mell Kevin Antelope CA
1973 LCPL Bolton William (billy Joe) Tishomingo MS
1973 LI Possley John Chippewa Falls WI
1973 MM Golemme Edward Green Bay WI
1973 MM Lovgren Gary Shelton WA
1973 MM Lovgren Gary Shelton WA
1973 MM Wright Robert Placerville CA
1973 OS Maxey Melvin Ft Worth TX
1973 OS Ritchie Terry Circleville OH
1973 OS Snader Robert (ralph) Wilmington DE
1973 RM Romine Bradford Portland IN
1973 RM Speelman John Minerva OH
1973 SCPO Fisher James Bluffton OH
1973 SM Arradondo Booker Okla. City OK
1973 YN Stark David Muskegon MI
1974 AB Myatt Robert Orlando FL
1974 AG Fish Robert Jamestown NY
1974 AG Saltvick Brad Minneapolis MN
1974 BM Black Bob Hoxie KS
1974 BM Devlin Matt Philadelphia PA
1974 BT Kleinertz Walter Pt. Pleasant NJ
1974 BT Kleinertz Bt1walt Brick NJ
1974 CPL Barrientes Jose Brownsville TX
1974 CPL Freader Robert Tempe AZ
1974 CWO Chiappi Bill New York NY
1974 DM Pingatore Kenneth R Conway PA
1974 EM Schramm Peter Two Rivers WI
1974 ET Van Cleef Robert Fall River MA
1974 FT Wharton Michael Saint Petersburg FL
1974 FT Wharton Michael FL
1974 GYSGT Webster Armin Chico CA
1974 HM Richardson Oscar Twentynine Palms CA
1974 HT Sanders Robin Ann Arbor MI
1974 JO Boshears Robert Bakersfield CA
1974 LCPL Monge George New York CA
1974 LCPL Monge George New York CA
1974 MM Coxbill Donald Seward NE
1974 MM Garrett Shaun Westwood CA
1974 RM Glover Richard San Antonio TX
1974 RM Glover Richard San Antonio TX
1974 RM Longley Tim Bainbridge Island WA
1974 SH Tapplar Jr. Hudson CI
1974 SN Harris Jerry Chicago IL
1974 YN Austin Bruce Houston TX
1975 AB Dishman Jim Noblesville IN
1975 AB Perillo Fernando --
1975 BM Blair Henry T Saint Jo TX
1975 BT Duncan Roger Milan IL
1975 DK Diehl Paul (Kip) San Diego CA
1975 DK Woodke Robert Nemaha IA
1975 DT Higerd Dennis Washington Court House OH
1975 EN Collins Greg CT
1975 ET Johnson Larry San Carlos CA
1975 ET Kula Mark Chicago CA
1975 ET Kula Mark Chicago
1975 GM Erwin Ken Osceola IA
1975 HM Bradford David Spring Valley, Ca CA
1975 HM Mcneil Reginald Seattle WA
1975 HM Straddeck John Cobden IL
1975 LTJG Fischer Wayne Lockhart TX
1975 MM Deweese Roger Grand Junction CO
1975 MM Hammes Brad La Crosse WI
1975 MM Mcwhite John Brainerd MN
1975 MM Montgomery Roy Claunch NM
1975 PN May Henry Los Angeles CA
1975 RM Moen William Hamilton MT
1975 RM Moen William M. Great Falls MT
1975 SH Merriman (okie) Robert Joplin MO
1975 SK Sotelo Jesus Pharr TX
1975 SN Mcpeak Gene. Chicago IL
1975 SN Pollard Tim Bristol CT
1975 YN Bradford Doug San Diego CA
1976 -- Suarez Louis Stockton CA
1976 AB Lindgren Henry Saugus CA
1976 AB Newton Rick San Jose CA
1976 AB Perkins Marc Sacramento CA
1976 AB Perkins Marc Carmichael CA
1976 AB Richman Ron Fresno CA
1976 AB Underwood Larry Colliers WV
1976 AC Breen Ric Ft Worth TX
1976 AO Roach Jeff Omaha NE
1976 BM Dean Jeffrey Huntsvile AL
1976 BT Rogers Tim Cairo GA
1976 BT Sills Mark Salem OR
1976 CPL Hecht Harrison Helotes TX
1976 CPO Futch Collier Galena KS
1976 CPO Futch Collier Galena KS
1976 CPO Perez John Barrigada GU
1976 CPO Wheeler James Scottdale PA
1976 EN Vallejo Ron El Monte CA
1976 ENSN Tripoli Allen Philadelphia PA
1976 FT Kerrigan David Southport CA
1976 GM Boeglin Gary Fullerton CA
1976 HT Roe William Alton IL
1976 LCPL Lake Kim Kipling MI
1976 LCPL Trevino Ron Wichita KS
1976 MM Coulter John Denver CO
1976 MS Tuzon Demetrio Baguio City PI
1976 PN May Henry Gardena CA
1976 RM Cayer Michael Sacramento CA
1976 RM Suarez Louis Stockton CA
1976 RM Suarez Louis Stockton CA
1976 SCPO Kemple Jay St. George UT
1976 SK Erickson David Emporium PA
1976 SK Hackett Jasper Chestertown MD
1976 SN Dean Jefrrey Huntsville AL
1976 YN Bradford Doug Spring Valley CA
1977 AB Dishman Tim Noblesville IN
1977 AD Reed Mike Goshen IN
1977 AG King Curtis P. DE
1977 AG Paige Daivd Memphis TN
1977 AK Johnson Micheal --
1977 AK Ricketts Brian Houston TX
1977 AO Jeanette George Hendersonville TN
1977 CWO Zink John Osawatomie KS
1977 EM Wingfield Bill Tulsa OK
1977 EN Collins Greg ( Gb ) Mystic CT
1977 ET Mullins John(moon) Dayton OH
1977 ET Yann David Columbia City IN
1977 EW Reece Thomas Chandler AZ
1977 GM Zaharevitz Raymond Camp Springs MD
1977 HT Wages Kim Corbin KY
1977 JO Yancy Robert San Diego CA
1977 LCDR Sears Bill Chula Vista CA
1977 LCPL Welbon Richard Racine WI
1977 LT Nolen Ulyssesl Fort Worth TX
1977 MSGT Thompson Gerald Millington TN
1977 OS Jahner Wendell Phoenix AZ
1977 QM Ellison James MT
1977 RM Summerfelt Michael Chicago IL
1978 AB Edwards Abh 1 Ocean Springs MS
1978 AB Edwards Ralph Ocean Springs MS
1978 AB Maggio Jerry New York NY
1978 AD Foldenauer Gary Don\'t Remember WA
1978 AG Romereim Eric --
1978 AK Krueger Dan Tomahawk WI
1978 AK Olivas Philip Albuquerque NM
1978 AK Zietak Zeke Pittsburgh PA
1978 AM Torres Jr. William Trenton NJ
1978 AO Austin Ulysses Montgomery AL
1978 AS Patterson Gregory (greg) Bothell WA
1978 BM Carder Jeff Charlotte NC
1978 BT Adorno Bill Middlefield CT
1978 BT Misenti Billy Middlefield CT
1978 BT Najera Richard Uvalde TX
1978 CPO Tribout Bob Cleveland OH
1978 DS Glantz David Lincoln NE
1978 EN Chevoya Lon Arroyo Grande CA
1978 HT Ferguson (the Ferg) Steven Garden Grove CA
1978 HT Mckenna Brian-red So. Plainfield NJ
1978 HT Wages Kimbo Corbin KY
1978 IC Brooks Jerry Fort Worth TX
1978 MCPO Chadwick Emery (Gene) Independence MO
1978 MM Dyer Robert Jacksonville FL
1978 MM Kinnison Kelly Holbrook AZ
1978 MM Macomber Walter (mac) Imperial MO
1978 MS Wulff Jay Council Bluffs IA
1978 RM Lewis Greg San Antonio TX
1978 SH Johnston Jerry Chicago IL
1979 AB Decker Keith FL
1979 AB Dyer Joel
1979 AB Kist Kevin
1979 AB Maggio Jerry Fayetteville NC
1979 AB Maggio Jerry Fayetteville NC
1979 AB Wisniewski Bill Toledo OH
1979 AS Saunders Russell Dean Elizabeth City CO
1979 AS Saunders Russell Dean Elizabeth City AR
1979 AT Mccune Randall Winston Salem NC
1979 AT Wendt Robert Milwaukee WI
1979 AZ Murphy Howard Cleveland OH
1979 BT Cuba Thomas Kearny NJ
1979 CPO Champion Michael Meriden CT
1979 CPO Powers Gene Piqua OH
1979 Diver Hitz Bill Antigo WI
1979 EM Harris Harold Waco TX
1979 FTM Frank Keivin Lompoc CA
1979 HM Spatz Bill Roy UT
1979 HT Bridwell Bobby Corpus Christi TX
1979 HT Green Gayle Loudon TN
1979 HT Warren Roy Fort Atkinson WI
1979 IC Hall Tom Idaho Falls ID
1979 LT Sena Pat San Jose CA
1979 LTJG Friedman Robert Menlo Park CA
1979 MCPO Bridgers Callis Wilson NC
1979 MM Donnelly Thomas New York NY
1979 MM Kozak Brian Ebensburg PA
1979 SH Santisteven James Rapid City SD
1979 SK Jasper Hackett Philadelphia PA
1979 SM Alexander Jon Williamsport PA
1980 AB Collins Jackie Sherman TX
1980 AB Danley Steve Saint Paul MN
1980 AB Danley Steve Saint Paul MN
1980 AB Garrison Ken Winchester VA
1980 AB Hill George Philippines CA
1980 AB Newby Dean Mt Clemens MI
1980 AB Nulph Bill CA
1980 AB Serrano
1980 BM Mclendon Ruben Chesapeake VA
1980 BT Levy Joe Bellville IL
1980 BT Madden Michael Philadelphia PA
1980 CWO Chilton Harry Gouverneur NY
1980 Diver Hitz Bill Denver , Colorado WI
1980 Diver Hitz Bill Denver , Colorado WI
1980 ET Mark Paul Topeka KS
1980 FN Patton Randy Lehi UT
1980 FT Keth John Harvey IL
1980 HM Phillipp Randy Olcott NY
1980 HT Hurlbut / Lewis Timothy Grass Valley CA
1980 MCPO Roberson Sam L. Altus OK
1980 MM Donnelly Tom New York NY
1980 MM Donnelly Tom New York NY
1980 MM Friedbauer John (fred) Westbury NY
1980 MM Williams Thad Redding CA
1980 MS Neuman Robert Buffalo NY
1980 OS Story Rob Cinciniati OH
1980 RM Lewis Michael Sanantonio TX
1980 RP Claiborne Jeff Hendersonville TN
1981 AB Mitton Joe Waynetown IN
1981 AC Miller Harry Springfield MA
1981 AD Campbell Willie L. Louisville KY
1981 AD Pankey George Sitka AK
1981 AN Steffans Shane WI
1981 AT Smith Robert Tampa Bay FL
1981 BM Dede Tom Springfield IL
1981 BT Hallenbeck Philip Philip Mayfield NY
1981 BT Neagle Jim Garner IA
1981 BT Stokes Dan MN
1981 CPO Prall John Eugene OR
1981 CT Sass Donald Tigard OR
1981 HT Jackson Glenn Princeton MN
1981 HT Truax John Toledo OH
1981 LCPL Brack John Boston MA
1981 LCPL Brack John Boston MA
1981 LI Mink Gregg Davenport IA
1981 MS Robinson Reginald Chattanooga TN
1981 OS Neathamer Max Klamath Falls OR
1981 RM Martin William Fall River MA
1982 AB Alexander Robert Sacramento CA
1982 AB Augustine Mark San Diego CA
1982 AB Hobbs James Woodstock GA
1982 AE Cowan Douglas Toledo OH
1982 AM Waguespack Chad Convent LA
1982 AN Kennedy Mike IA
1982 AT Robinson Willie Bayshore NY
1982 BM Cook Robert Sacramento CA
1982 BM Foster Shane Springfield OR
1982 BM Lindley Stanley Mission TX
1982 BM Winters Steve San Antonio TX
1982 BT Benally James Church Rock NM
1982 CPO Koeller Dwayne Chicago IL
1982 EN Johnson Steve Prairie Farm WI
1982 HT Buck Troy Iona ID
1982 HT Hare Sherman Silsbee TX
1982 HT Olds Russell Lufkin TX
1982 LCPL Bryant Jaime Springfield MA
1982 LT Miller Blake Ruston LA
1982 LTJG Kent Perry East Islip NY
1982 MM Schuster Marty Dubuque IA
1982 MM Stanford Wayne Detroit MI
1982 RM Cullen Scott Washington PA
1982 YN Tinch Edward (james) St Louis MO
1983 AB Herman Petty Officer CA
1983 AB Hunt Jason Chester VT
1983 AB Porter Todd Karlstad MN
1983 AB Ring Gregg Tempe AZ
1983 AB Springer Mark Oakmont PA
1983 AZ Degree Terry Anzionette Washington DC
1983 CPL Wyszynski Charles New Castle DE
1983 HM Charity Tony Nyc NY
1983 HT Olds Russell Long Beach CA
1983 HT Walker Mickey Portage IN
1983 LCPL Fessenden Douglas Arvada CO
1983 LCPL Fessenden Douglas Denver CO
1983 LTJG Jones Martin
1983 MM Lewis Robert Portland OR
1983 MM Lund Paul Spokane WA
1983 MM Magana Michael Fresno CA
1983 MR Medine Allen White Castle LA
1983 MS Binuya Lito Bagio PI
1983 MS Blaedorn Neal Huron SD
1983 MS Schlauer Robert Warrington PA
1983 MS Stavros Paul Baltimore MD
1983 MS Walter Patrick Aurora IN
1983 OS Drouillard Joseph Bay City CA
1983 QM Marshall Glenn A. Bronx NY
1983 SCPO Spiers Ronald Hollister CA
1983 SN Gustafson Thomas Islip NY
1983 SN Kramer Jeff Camarillo CA
1984 Popchock Steven Warren MI
1984 AB Morehead Paul Parkersburg WV
1984 AB Williams Aaron Gulfport MS
1984 AC Philp Jim Farmington MI
1984 AD Schwappach Clark San Diego CA
1984 AM Stalling Charles Minneapolis MN
1984 BM Bamaung John Niles IL
1984 BM Kenourgios Pete Huntington Beack CA
1984 BM Laneir Byrian
1984 BT Munson Richard Portland OR
1984 CPO Benedetto Joe Sd CA
1984 EN Snyder Leonard Pensacola FL
1984 FC Marsh Michael Houston TX
1984 HT Stewart Joe Los Angeles CA
1984 HT Stewart (Stew) Joe Losangeles DE
1984 HT Stewart ~ Stew ~ Joe Losangeles CA
1984 LT Beaver Jim Reno NV
1984 LT Dempski Jeffrey Haverhill MA
1984 LTJG Lavin David Overland Park KS
1984 MM Martinez Ronnie Houston TX
1984 MM Sheppard Cleveland Pecos TX
1984 MR Medine Allen White Castle LA
1984 MR Wagner Donald Constantine MI
1984 QM Kane William ? OH
1985 Fisch Don CA
1985 AB Ogle Stoney Coker Creek TN
1985 AB Ogle Stoney Coker Creek TN
1985 AK Pry Jeffrey Massillon OH
1985 BM Jones Houston Chicago IL
1985 DC Lemieux Stephen Phoenix AZ
1985 HM Campbell John Lebanon OR
1985 MM Mergenthaler Greg Helena MT
1985 QM Dowling Thomas Marion IN
1985 ST Rizo Alex Los Angeles CA
1986 AB Del Villar Alonzo Tacoma WA
1986 AB Hicks Tracy Brenham TX
1986 AB King Ernest OK
1986 AB Lacson Bobby Manila PI
1986 AE Anderson Robert Poway CA
1986 AG Fleury Brian West Warwick RI
1986 AM Welch John St.louis MO
1986 AO Holmes Mike Whittier CA
1986 AZ Murley John Cincinnati OH
1986 BM Duncan Terry Los Angeles CA
1986 BM Jordan Anthony Los Angeles CA
1986 BM Wilson Vincent Philadelphia PA
1986 BT Cook
1986 BT Engelberger Thomas Edgerton WI
1986 BT Miller David Wichita KS
1986 BT Sample Lovaughn Cleveland OH
1986 BT Ziggas Bob Cincinnati OH
1986 CMDR Sautter Rick Santa Rosa CA
1986 CPTN Duckworth Lee Virginia Beach VA
1986 DC Lemieux Stephen Phoenix AZ
1986 DM Bates Ollie Lexington KY
1986 EM Eisman Jim Terre Haute IN
1986 EM Eisman Jim Terre Haute IN
1986 EM Norberg David
1986 GM Allen Dean Weed CA
1986 HM Chatham Ron Duarte CA
1986 HT Callewaert Cab Tom Mt. Clemens MI
1986 IC Bonner Ernest Bronx NY
1986 IC Patton Bob Murfreesboro TN
1986 IC Thompson Rodney Wyndach NY
1986 LCDR Johann Charles Youngstown FL
1986 MCPO Medrano Mel Coleman TX
1986 MM Collins Kevin Aurora CO
1986 MM Morris William Bronx NY
1986 MM Schlenker Byron Des Moines IA
1986 MS Felknor Robert Tacoma WA
1986 RM Fisch Don Grass Valley CA
1986 SCPO Odom J.r. Carlsbad NM
1986 SK Mendoza Carlos San Diego CA
1986 YN Rader Erik Ridgecrest CA
1987 Fisch Don --
1987 AB Cooper Robert Lindsborg KS
1987 AB Hitch Chris Fargo ND
1987 AB Learn Jerry Commodore PA
1987 AB Rogers Joseph El Monte CA
1987 AB Schultz Steven New Berlin WI
1987 AB Wulff Karl St. Louis MO
1987 AE Lewis Greggory Winchester IL
1987 AG Swisher --
1987 CPL Mchenry Keith Lock Haven PA
1987 CPO Fortner Neil Oxnard CA
1987 ET Miller David Lewisburg PA
1987 ET Mitton Richard Augusta ME
1987 HM Leighliter Clarence Brownsville PA
1987 HM Robbins Larry Muncie IN
1987 IC Robinson Leroy New York NY
1987 IS Rizzo Jim Long Island NY
1987 LCPL Austin Jeffrey Hemet CA
1987 LCPL Kracy John Terre Haute IN
1987 LCPL Rivera Joey Jeffersonville IN
1987 MM Johnson Michael Patterson NJ
1987 MM Patrick Edward Medford NY
1987 MM Stakeman Dale La Miirada CA
1987 OS Harnack James Phoenix AZ
1987 OS Tomczak Robert Renton WA
1987 PFC Alen Carlos CA
1987 RM Alvarado Hiram San Antonio TX
1987 RM Bentley Anthony Orlando FL
1987 SH Harina Raymundo Philippines CA
1987 SM Chambers Alexander Louisville KY
1987 YN Spencer Vinnie Chicago IL
1988 AB Brister Kenneth Calera OK
1988 AB Evans Brian Covina CA
1988 AB Maduro Ricardo Tucson AZ
1988 AB Nagy C. Mike Paterson NJ
1988 AB Nagy C. Mike Paterson NJ
1988 AS Giron Douglas Maple Grove MN
1988 BM Mcrae Martiz Toledo OH
1988 BM Oliver Geoff Charleston SC
1988 BT Mcdermott Thomas San Diego CA
1988 BT Preisler Todd Union KY
1988 CPO Hulen E Workman Hulen E Workman Inglis FL
1988 EM Spruiell Joseph Jacksonville FL
1988 HM Hill Todd Pittsburgh PA
1988 MS Callaway Duane Las Vegas NV
1988 MS Villanueva Alex San Lorenzo CA
1988 RM Norman Donald Gainesville FL
1988 RM Porter Phillip Amarillo TX
1988 RM Snyder Timothy Portage MI
1989 AB Adams Sean Montgomery AL
1989 AB Alejandro Jose Cincinnati OH
1989 AB Anderson Alfred Dallas TX
1989 AB Carter Jack/ Doug Charlotte NC
1989 AB Garcia Johnnie Los Angeles CA
1989 AB Hulett Alex J Merriam KS
1989 AB James Marc Bronx NY
1989 AB Martinez Alberto San Diego CA
1989 AC Barrett Dustin Charleston SC
1989 AG Sellner Dean Faribault MN
1989 AG Wood James San Jose CA
1989 AM Morton Kerry Highlandmills NY
1989 AM Morton Kerry Roebuck SC
1989 AS Niles Clifford Bronx NY
1989 AS Santos Orlando Olongapo City, Phili CA
1989 AZ Phillips Leonard Vincennes IN
1989 AZ Terrell Paul Hollister MO
1989 BM Hollaway --
1989 BM Hollaway --
1989 BM Reed Gene Topeka KS
1989 BT Ekstedt Chad St James MN
1989 BT Higgins Jack --
1989 BT Kiley Matthew Pahrump NV
1989 CPO Egger Peter Paso Robles CA
1989 CPO Sepulveda Randy Redlands CA
1989 EM Mccormick Michael San Diego CA
1989 EW Nichols Michael Morgantown WV
1989 FC Reed Randy Jacksonville FL
1989 GM Henry Kevin Council Bluffs IA
1989 HM Hudson Mike Moreno Valley CA
1989 HT Stephens Harold M New Ellenton SC
1989 JO Vogel Eric Plymouth MN
1989 LCDR Barton Keith Orange CA
1989 LT Cook Joel Sioux Falls SD
1989 MM Scarborough Tim Charleston SC
1989 MS Burrow Patrick Dallas TX
1989 OS Rogers Roger Buffalo NY
1989 SCPO Medina Bienvenido Las Vegas NV
1989 SN Hammersley Richard Cincinnat OH
1989 SN Parks Gary La Grange NC
1989 YN Robinson William Paterson NJ
1990 AB Calzada Hector Ponce PR
1990 AB Calzada Hector Ponce PR
1990 AB Fernandez Cristian New York NY
1990 AB Islas Louis Van Nuys CA
1990 AB Mayfield Sean Chattanooga TN
1990 AB Mckinzie Michael Imperial CA
1990 AB Mosquera Richard Chicago IL
1990 AB Richings Darren Houston TX
1990 AB Smith Andrew Silver Spring MD
1990 AB Valdez Guillermo Guillermo IL
1990 BM Level Onzie --
1990 BT Arnold Paul Harlan IA
1990 EN Myers John Saegertown PA
1990 FC Wilkinson Jeff Syracuse NY
1990 GM Henry Kevin Boone IA
1990 LCDR Mehki John Erie MI
1990 MM Jenkins Robert ( Jake ) Houston TX
1990 MM Jenkins Robert ( Jake ) Houston TX
1990 MM Jenkins Robert { Jake } Houston TX
1990 MM Soriano Hector Phoenix AZ
1990 MM Waite David Kansas City, Mo. MO
1990 MM Wyatt James Ross Los Angeles CA
1990 MS Vieth Darrin Sparta WI
1990 OS Berenson Michel Tampa FL
1990 QM Catania Sam Monterey CA
1990 RM Sadberry Charles Ft. Worth TX
1990 RM Tolbert Rodney Beaumont TX
1990 SGT Ellis James Douglasville GA
1990 SH Schneider John Carson CA
1990 SN Isabell Michael San Marcos CA
1990 SN Lee Robert San Juan Capistrano CA
1990 YN Dotson Darvin New Orleans LA
1991 AB Mallari Leo Chino Hills CA
1991 AD Rogge Aaron Berthoud CO
1991 AE Smith Calvin Nashville TN
1991 AM Holland Lyle Greenville SC
1991 AM Montes Kenneth Oakland CA
1991 AS Mallari Leo Chino Hills CA
1991 AT Potter Kenneth Houston TX
1991 BM Mathias Kelly Granger UT
1991 BT Fritz Paul Guymon OK
1991 BT Ross Joe El Paso TX
1991 CPO Stephenson Dennis Bellingham WA
1991 EM Dennis Corinthesus Eatonton GA
1991 EM Encinas David Port Hueneme CA
1991 EM Gonzales Edward Portland OR
1991 HM Stroup Gerard Berkeley Heights NJ
1991 LCDR Mehki John Erie MI
1991 MCPO Perry Steven Racine WI
1991 MS Clarence Stovall Chicago IL
1991 MS Garay Hector Los Angeles CA
1991 MS Garay Hector Los Angeles CA
1991 MS Stovall Clarence Chicago IL
1991 OS Hicks Thomas TX
1991 OS Lester Fred Washingtonville OH
1991 OS Raymond John Madison WI
1991 QM Angotti Frank San Francisco CA
1991 QM Theilan Todd Tucson AZ
1991 SCPO Sanders Rick Winona KS
1991 SN Degennaro Joe Seattle WA
1991 SN Degennaro Joe Seattle WA
1992 AB Brown Christopher E. Bridgewater MA
1992 AB Dutton Allen Houston TX
1992 AB Gibson Todd Charlotte MI
1992 AB Perkins Marcus Widefield CO
1992 AB Wusterhausen John Deer Park WI
1992 AN Carbungco David Angeles City, Philippines PI
1992 AO Guse Matthew Ocala FL
1992 AO Mcgrew --
1992 AS Titera Fred San Angelo TX
1992 BM Nesselrodt Rodney Broadway VA
1992 BT Dixon --
1992 CPL Kinsey Kevin Dallas TX
1992 EM Gutierrez Omar East Los Angles CA
1992 EN Mcdaniel Roy Olathe KS
1992 HM Graham Christopher Henderson NV
1992 LCDR Stokes David Jacksonville NC
1992 MCPO Mclemore Steven Harlingen TX
1992 MM Bates Kenneth Phoenix AZ
1992 MM Wolff Marc Glendive MT
1992 RM Dunn Chris Ascutney VT
1992 RM Ermisch Eric Riverside NJ
1992 SK Pecor Richard Carson CA
1993 AB Gallant William Warwick RI
1993 AB Mcfoy Scott Morgantown WV
1993 AB Melanson David Westford MA
1993 AC Sivley Charles Memphis TN
1993 AC Sivley Charles Memphis TN
1993 AD Parry Vince Grapevine TX
1993 AO Sanders Brian Prescott AZ
1993 AO Wilson Carl Prattville AL
1993 AZ Smith Jimmy Bogalusa LA
1993 BM Echelberry Errin Shelby OH
1993 BT Bowers Stan Atlanta GA
1993 BT Dixon --
1993 BT Hardy James CA
1993 CWO Girdlestone Jerry Buffalo NY
1993 DS Chrystal Travis Pine Bluffs WY
1993 EM
1993 EM Martires Paul Philippines CA
1993 EN Williams Kenneth Detroit MI
1993 HM Burrell Marc Atlanta GA
1993 HT Hogan Ken Bayonne NJ
1993 HT Hogan Ken Bayonne NJ
1993 MR Moore Jason FL
1993 MS
1993 SK
1994 AB Henry Robert Essex CT
1994 AB Peterson Shane Salt Lake City UT
1994 AN Beuck Daniel Chewelah WA
1994 BT Armijo Jonathan Los Lunas NM
1994 BT Holmes Andrew Silvis IL
1994 CPO Pascua Frank El Centro CA
1994 CPO Pascua Frank Stockton CA
1994 CPO Reed Daryl Kent WA
1994 CPO Stinson Scotty Harrod OH
1994 DC Morton Mike Troy OH
1994 DP Patterson Jim Petaluma CA
1994 EM Jervis Alan Brattleboro VT
1994 FN Harwan Pete Philadelphia PA
1994 HM Berke Matt Orlando FL
1994 HT Floyd Benjamin Arvada CO
1994 LCPL Norcross Jim Colbert OK
1994 LT Raymundo Don Union City CA
1994 MS Wilson Donald Los Angeles CA

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.