Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE LHA-3 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 Sammons Leon South Carolina GA
1940 AB Jjj CA
1940 AB Ybarra Leeroy TX
1940 AC Gallagher --
1940 IS Watts Curtis Roanoke AL
1977 AB Gomez Alex San Antonio TX
1977 AB Myers Scott Sanmateo CA
1977 AB Neal Richard Georgetown SC
1977 CPO Gibson Dennis Arvada CO
1977 CPO Rose William Delray Beach FL
1977 ET Silvey Thomas
1977 GM Smallwood Kenneth Garden Grove CA
1977 HM Lynn Jon Orange Park FL
1977 HM Rhodes Bill Nyc NY
1977 IC Bach Paul San Diego CA
1977 IC Calahan Don Mesa AZ
1977 IC Maurer Walter Katy TX
1977 IC Miler Bill MT
1977 IC Molloy Robert AK
1977 MCPO Pacana Rich Coatesville PA
1977 OS Hoth Mike Ripon WI
1977 QM Bechtel Mike Portland OR
1977 RM Qualls James Chicago IL
1978 AB Caldera ( Cadillac) Robert El Paso TX
1978 AB Chraszcz Joe Detroit MI
1978 AB Cunningham Glenn Independence MO
1978 AB Franklin Keith Bay Area CA
1978 AB Harvey Michael Brighton MI
1978 AB Howard John Kalamazoo MI
1978 AB Mcintosh Tracy Marietta GA
1978 AC Pratt David Emmett ID
1978 AE Roe Michael Tacoma WA
1978 AE Roe Michael Tacoma WA
1978 AK Anderson James Great Falls MT
1978 AM Weaver Robert Arlington VA
1978 AS Ludwikowski Jeff Eau Claire WI
1978 BM Rininger Robert South Bend IN
1978 BM Rininger Robert South Bend IN
1978 BT Brooks Stephen Mesa AZ
1978 CPO Bechtel Mike Portland OR
1978 CPO Holicek Ralph San Diego CA
1978 CPO Kohmuench Jeff Bergenfield NJ
1978 CPO Lehr John San Bernardino CA
1978 CWO Gomez Alex San Antonio TX
1978 DM Schwabe Mark Chicago IL
1978 DP Rivera Rick Philadelphia PA
1978 DS Mlodoch Richard Reading PA
1978 EM Arnold Greg Whittier CA
1978 EM Asher James Denver CO
1978 EM Barlow Brent Marion OH
1978 EM Edwards Dennis Granbury TX
1978 EM Koffell Ken Pascagoula MS
1978 EN Allen Bryan Spokane WA
1978 EN Badura James Clark WY
1978 ET Armstrong Joe Hayward CA
1978 ET Daunais Robert Springfield MA
1978 ET Daunais Robert Springfield MA
1978 ET Pomerantz Mark Los Angeles CA
1978 ET Ramirez Roberto Watsonville CA
1978 ET Thomas Leonard
1978 ET Thomas Leonard Chandler AZ
1978 EW Mullendore Paul Richland Center WI
1978 HM St.onge Philip Utica NY
1978 HT Lowery Chuck Auburn KY
1978 HT Vilicich Nicholas Rancho Palos Verdes CA
1978 IC Hughes James Port Monmouth NJ
1978 IC Hughes James Port Monmouth NJ
1978 IC Kirkpatrick Norm Middlesex NJ
1978 IC Miller William Fromberg MT
1978 IC Wilson Mark --
1978 LT Grace Al Triangle VA
1978 LT Kelley Rich Philadelphia PA
1978 MCPO Barth Robert Las Vegas NV
1978 MCPO Long Merle San Diego CA
1978 MM Bolton Dan Henryville PA
1978 MM Bolton Dan PA
1978 MM Minyard Al --
1978 MS Harville Ronald Merced CA
1978 MS Luchinski Danny Racine WI
1978 OS Ward Tom Cedar Falls IA
1978 PC Altic Mike Omaha NE
1978 PC Altic Mike Omaha NE
1978 PH Wujcik David Muskego WI
1978 QM Crowther Marty Tacoma WA
1978 QM Crowther Marty Tacoma WA
1978 QM Davis Carl North Lewisburg OH
1978 QM Fuller Patrick Portland OR
1978 QM Leonard Eddie Burlington NC
1978 QM Wright Larrel Viejo CA
1978 RM Gomez Ricardo Palmdale CA
1978 SCPO Bechtel Mike Portland OR
1978 SH Arbeene Donald Somerville MA
1978 SH Peoples Maurice Tyler GA
1978 SK Collins Robert Coronado CA
1978 SK Collins Robert Coronado CA
1978 YN Mccollum Brad Bloomington IL
1978 YN Schmidt Gary Ontario OR
1979 AB Barnardo Anthony Queens NY
1979 AC Downs Raymond Hamburg NY
1979 AM Ingram Norman Clay Kansas City MO
1979 AM Light Tim Madison OH
1979 AM Magginetti Boyd Lee Colorado Springs CO
1979 BM Beachy Larry Plain City OH
1979 CPO Fair Leland Broken Bow NE
1979 DP Stigleman Richard Richmond IN
1979 DP Stipe Daryl Middletown PA
1979 DS Amundsen Mark Anaheim CA
1979 EN Brown Ronnie Salem OR
1979 EN Moore Robert Coolidge AZ
1979 EN Valdez Art Sacramento CA
1979 GM Brooks Andy Gainesville GA
1979 IC Kirkpatrick Norm Middlesex NJ
1979 MM Anderson Jim Mobile AL
1979 MM Barragan Mike San Antonio TX
1979 MM Pickering Foster Philip Newhall CA
1979 MS Esper Wayne Detroit Mi. MI
1979 OS Howley Robert Middletown NJ
1980 AB Bell Johnny Panama OK
1980 AB Kunze Timothy Round Lake MN
1980 AB Morgan Robert Downingtown PA
1980 AB Stone Jerry Tucson AZ
1980 AD Briggs Richard
1980 AG Kotowski David Silver Spring MD
1980 AM Lewis Bob Alameda CA
1980 AM Mccartney James Longmont CO
1980 AS Waldroop
1980 BM Cox Kenneth Detroit MI
1980 BM Gordon Neal Westminster CA
1980 BT Cappalucci Ed
1980 BT Cappellucci Ed Hoehne CO
1980 BT Gardner George Apple Valley CA
1980 CMDR Colomban Orrie Patchogue NY
1980 CPO Myers Mafford Limerick PA
1980 CPO Wray Charles Kansas City MO
1980 CWO Ledford
1980 DP Hayes Dennis San Antonio TX
1980 DP Rittis James Mattoon IL
1980 DP Stigleman Richard Richmond IN
1980 DP Stigleman Richard Richmond IN
1980 DS Amundsen Mark Anaheim CA
1980 EM Gaiser TX
1980 EM Anderson
1980 EM Barlow
1980 EM Braden
1980 EM Braden
1980 EM Bradley
1980 EM Buscavage
1980 EM Cantrell John Rockwall TX
1980 EM Carey
1980 EM Caserta
1980 EM Contrerez
1980 EM Dixon
1980 EM Doucette
1980 EM Duran
1980 EM Edwards
1980 EM Flores
1980 EM Gaiser
1980 EM Gilliam Russell Chicago IL
1980 EM Gilliam
1980 EM Grant
1980 EM Harris
1980 EM Harris
1980 EM Hughes
1980 EM Knox
1980 EM Kyle
1980 EM Lucena
1980 EM Medina
1980 EM Moore
1980 EM Nave
1980 EM O\ Brian
1980 EM Parenteau Mark Boston MA
1980 EM Parenteau Mark Plainfield CT
1980 EM Parenteau Mark Plainfield CT
1980 EM Parker
1980 EM Parsons John Santa Clara CA
1980 EM Perez
1980 EM Petzoldt
1980 EM Pimm
1980 EM Preston
1980 EM R. Charles Quanah TX
1980 EM Reyes
1980 EM Runkle David Nashville TN
1980 EM Sanchez
1980 EM Shedenhelm
1980 EM Shultze
1980 EM Smith
1980 EM Turner
1980 EM Wall
1980 EM Webb
1980 EM Weeks David Boston MA
1980 EM Whitaker
1980 EM White Charles Quanah TX
1980 EM White Charles Quanah TX
1980 EM White Charles Quanah TX
1980 EM White Charles Quanah TX
1980 EM White Charles Quanah TX
1980 EM Young
1980 EN Acevedo
1980 EN Brown Ronnie Salem OR
1980 EN Monson
1980 EN Snitker Laverne Waterloo IA
1980 EN Watt Dana Gahanna OH
1980 ENS Edkins
1980 ENS Semrite
1980 GM Collins Tom Poteau OK
1980 GYSGT Flahart Michael Quarryville PA
1980 GYSGT Flahart Michael Quarryville PA
1980 HM Curry Anthony Fayetteville NC
1980 HM Hill Lee Midwest City OK
1980 HT Merwin
1980 IC Antila
1980 IC Bach
1980 IC Gibson
1980 IC Hughes
1980 IC Loddo
1980 IC Mallasch
1980 LT Philpot
1980 MM Morgan Gary Central Islip NY
1980 MM Sweeney
1980 MM Wasurick
1980 MS Beebe Bill Trumann AR
1980 MS Curtis Robert Wenatchee WA
1980 MS Love Michael Memphis TN
1980 OS Corzine John (mad Jack) Le Roy IL
1980 QM Weinmiller Jack My Buddy Wino --
1980 RM Miller Christopher Cleveland OH
1980 SCPO Treece Mike Salinas CA
1980 SN Moran Alan Louisville KY
1980 ST Jones Jimmy Philly PA
1981
1981 AB Bell Chuck Simsbury CT
1981 AB Marion Arthur Augusta WI
1981 AB Rowling Alan Butte MT
1981 AB Salas Stephen Ecorse MI
1981 AB Theis Kurt San Francisco CA
1981 AG Godfrey David Toledo OH
1981 AG Nagel Dan Green Bay WI
1981 BT Foster Jeffrey Cahokia IL
1981 BT Mascola Charlie (chuck) North Haven CT
1981 BT Shaw Mark Omaha NE
1981 BT Shaw Mark Lavista NE
1981 BT Teague Timothy Chester AR
1981 CPL Ericksen Neal B. Cortland NY
1981 CPL Gerald Kevin Lafayette LA
1981 CPL Goelz Donald Monroeville IN
1981 CPO Morrell Terrance Lake Charles LA
1981 CPO Morrell Terrance Lake Charles LA
1981 EM O' Connor James Piquah OH
1981 EN Woodrow Craig Zanesville OH
1981 ET Jacobs Thomas Porterville CA
1981 GYSGT Bunker Chuck (archie) Saginaw MI
1981 HM Curry Anthony Fayetteville NC
1981 HM Morton Stephen Tacoma WA
1981 HT Phillips Chuck St. Joseph MO
1981 HT Weeks David Scituate MA
1981 IC Myers Mafford Limerick PA
1981 JO Embry Jeff Leitchfield KY
1981 MCPO Edmondson Theodore Kansas City MO
1981 MM Barragan Michael San Antonio TX
1981 MS Lee Lawrence Cleveland OH
1981 OS Risdon Coleman Denver CO
1981 OS Risdon Coleman CO
1981 PN Baas Randy Lancaster CA
1981 QM Bohannon James
1981 QM Bohanon James GA
1981 QM Lewis Michael Little Rock, AR
1981 QM Rojas Michael CA
1981 QM Schifano Patrick Jersey City NJ
1981 SCPO Sims Joe Muleshoe TX
1981 SGT Gaudreau Stephen W. Saint Joseph MO
1982 AB Cottrell Dana Oakland CA
1982 AB Kurt Theis Oakland CA
1982 AB Marquardt Skip Cedarburrg WI
1982 AB Storm Jeffrey Houston TX
1982 AB Valdez Ron FL
1982 AB Valdez Ron Atlanta GA
1982 AO Hehling Thomas Merrill WI
1982 BM Diaz Mario Houston TX
1982 BM Diaz Mario Houston TX
1982 BM Fails Lewis Alabama FL
1982 BM Fulton Edward Detroit MI
1982 BM Harang Eric Northwood IA
1982 CPL Greene Bruce Charlotte NC
1982 DP Henderson Richard Beaver Falls PA
1982 EM Brown Daniel Union SC
1982 EM Brown Daniel Union SC
1982 EM Eubelacker Chris Bronx NY
1982 EM Gribble Dale Lee\'s Summit MO
1982 EM Runkle David Hartford City IN
1982 EN Kuster Mark Kewanee IL
1982 FT Smith James Inkster MI
1982 LCPL Hoaglund Craig Waukesha WI
1982 LT Makar Andrew Tacoma WA
1982 MM Gardiner David Palmdale CA
1982 MS Apostol Andrew San Diego CA
1982 OS Davis Keith Lubbock TX
1982 PC Stewart William Dallas TX
1982 RM Gonzalez Alexander Milpitas CA
1982 SCPO Amon Romualdo Bangan,botolan,zambales PI
1982 SCPO Sims Joe Muleshoe TX
1982 SGT Leitholf Norman Pittsburgh PA
1982 SGT Pardee Gordon Kaneohe HI
1982 SK Heart Clifford Chicago IL
1982 SN Hancock Flynn Mpls MN
1983 Chavez Joe Hayward CA
1983 AD Byrd Edwin Arlington TX
1983 AK Henault Gary Auburn ME
1983 BM Hamrick William Powhatan VA
1983 BM Mullen Thomas Phoenix AZ
1983 CPO Vasquez Daniel La Puente CA
1983 DP Balash Jeff Longwood FL
1983 EN Johnson Darren KS
1983 EN May Christopher Soldotna AK
1983 ET Ryan Jay Franklin MA
1983 ET Williamson Tom Bloomington IL
1983 FC Davenport Terry Coldwater OH
1983 FT Zarlino Fc1 Naval Air Station North Island CA
1983 MM Torres Anton Bremerton WA
1983 OS Hall Jimmie Indianapolis IN
1983 OS Harrington Ronald Little Rock AR
1983 OS Harrington Ronald Little Rock AR
1983 PC Belcher Russell Shreveport LA
1983 PC Belcher Russell Shreveport LA
1983 SGT Martinez Hugo La Puente CA
1984 AC Gamble Bill Columbus OH
1984 AO Rodriguez Roberto Fillmore CA
1984 AS Travis Dwane S Cadiz KY
1984 BM Ballard Richard Detroit MI
1984 BM Coble Tracy Richmond IN
1984 BM Miller Michael (jr) Phoenix NY
1984 BT Oneill Rory Spokane WA
1984 BT Oneill Rory Spokane WA
1984 CMDR Averett Gary Los Angeles CA
1984 FN Swingle Jon Binghamton NY
1984 GM Daniel Wade Norcross GA
1984 LCPL Estrada John Phoenix AZ
1984 LCPL Potter Duane Mcroberts KY
1984 LT Johnson Don Wichita KS
1984 MS Glidewell Frank Helena AR
1984 OS Edwards Freddy Chicago IL
1984 RM Greenisen Jeff Okeechobee FL
1984 RM Harris Arnold Pomona CA
1984 RM Root Ron Tacoma WA
1984 SCPO Goodwin Kerry Chula Vista CA
1984 SCPO Wilkins Emmett Modesto CA
1985 AB Conley Dale Longmont CO
1985 AB Lontok Benjamin Columbia TN
1985 AB Morton Ken Mcminnvile OR
1985 AB Nosco Michael Newbury Park CA
1985 AB Sagovia David
1985 AB Wyatt Kenneth Bastrop LA
1985 BM Kelly John Dowagiac MI
1985 BT Jones Rich Antioch CA
1985 BT Lee Eugene Sunny Side WA
1985 CPO Burke Allan Niagara Falls NY
1985 EM Cox Michael Bufalo NY
1985 EN Mcgathey Bryan Mansfield OH
1985 EW Kershaw Jon San Diego CA
1985 EW Strazzulla Joseph Anaheim CA
1985 IC Duarte Mark Woonsocket RI
1985 IC Robinson Mark Loxahatchee FL
1985 IC Thomas Jeff IN
1985 LT Jones John Point Arena CA
1985 LT Kisela John Seattle WA
1985 MM Frank Hostler Salem OR
1985 MR Ogden Michael Elwood IN
1985 MR Swift Mitch Portland OR
1985 MS Dean Ronny Hardy VA
1985 PH Morrison Greg Sulphur LA
1985 RM Croker Eric Washington Court House OH
1986 AB Barney Mark Louisville KY
1986 AB Delplato Dominick Pinebrook NJ
1986 AB Schaefer John South Bend IN
1986 AD Ebrom Bernie Daleville AL
1986 AK Huskins James Myrtle Beach SC
1986 BM Daniel Chambers Detroit MI
1986 BM Hardin Gerland Mcdermitt NV
1986 BM Hardin Gerland Mcdermitt NV
1986 DS Scheyer William Summer WA
1986 FC Sandey Bill Apple Valley MN
1986 FC Watson William (scott) Ft. Lauderdale FL
1986 HM Chamberlain Todd Waynesboro PA
1986 HT Cradit Joseph Harlingen TX
1986 HT Wettlaufer Doug South Williamsport PA
1986 IC Sanders James Shellsburg IA
1986 MM Haight Gary Long Island NY
1986 OS Nelson Carl San Antonio TX
1986 PH Stevens Randy Ottumwa IA
1986 RM Clark Erik Buffalo NY
1986 RM Greenan Todd Midloathian IL
1986 RM Kelly Justin Charlotte, Nc SC
1986 RM Taylor James Eugene OR
1986 SCPO Souder Ronald Mesa AZ
1986 YN Mcmahan Richard Chicago IL
1987 AB Gary Christopher Memphis TN
1987 AB Lemke Thomas Eric Montville CT
1987 AB Torres Kenneth Selden NY
1987 BM Tompulis Matthew Virginia Beach VA
1987 BT Fawley Kelly Knox IN
1987 DS Smith Jerry San Diego CA
1987 EM Harris Harold Waco TX
1987 FC Marsh Michael Houston TX
1987 HM Gotbaum Gene John's Island SC
1987 HM Gotbaum Gene John's Island SC
1987 MM Struebig Lee Valparaiso IN
1987 OS Hanson Bob WI
1987 RM Ramirez John Springfield MA
1987 RP Johnson Ken Spartanburg SC
1987 SCPO Campbell Charles Hampton VA
1988 AB
1988 AB Hergenrother Ty Boise ID
1988 AB Lundin Eric Woodinville WA
1988 AB Williams Richard Fresno CA
1988 BM Owens Bruce MA
1988 BM Owens Bruce MA
1988 BM Van Douser Albert Lansing MI
1988 DC Fenton Richard Huntington Beach CA
1988 DC Wisenbaugh Kelly Sun City AZ
1988 DT Ambat Dennis San Francisco CA
1988 EM Vazquez Raphael San German PR
1988 ENS Macon Stephen Coatesville PA
1988 EW Steensma Chris Rochester NY
1988 LTJG Hammargren Mark Brier WA
1988 RP Flatten John Harmony MN
1988 SN Koller David Novi MI
1989 AB Markham Michael Joppatown MD
1989 AD Bridges Wes Nashville TN
1989 AD Brown Jim Somerset KY
1989 AD Gonzales Robert Jacksonville FL
1989 AK Gray Kenneth Washington NC
1989 AM Pottebaum Scott Alton IA
1989 AO Thompson Kevin Portland OR
1989 BM Kovar Bill Buffalo WY
1989 BM Tanguay Todd Concord NH
1989 BM Walker Brian Bell Gardens CA
1989 BM Wilson Jackie Kaufman TX
1989 BM Wilson Jackie Kaufman TX
1989 BT Fischer Ron Pittsburgh PA
1989 BT Gale John Monroe CT
1989 BT Hall James Grayson KY
1989 BT Mclarty John Norwalk OH
1989 CPL Baeza Felix Chicago, Illinois IL
1989 DP Israel Rob Phoenix AZ
1989 DS Ray Cody Rantoul KS
1989 EW Tevebaugh Jon Trent Stillwater OK
1989 FC Brueckner Scott Phoenix AZ
1989 HM White Rick
1989 HT Dodge Mike Piedmont OK
1989 HT Toops Bill Vancouver WA
1989 IS Gordon Patrick Michigan City IN
1989 LCPL Harris Tommy Bessemer AL
1989 LCPL Jones Larry St Paul MN
1989 MM Wencke Robert Sacramento CA
1989 MR Allen Gareth Wenatchee WA
1989 MR Gladney Carlton Memphis TN
1989 PC Brown Robert Oakland CA
1989 PH Shirley Mike San Diego CA
1989 PH Shirley Mike San Diego CA
1989 PH Verdoni Richard Saginaw MI
1989 RM Pacheco Joe S R Santa Fe NM
1989 SGT Estrada Richard Shreveport LA
1989 SM Shepard James Bakersfield CA
1990 Bennett John Eastlake OH
1990 AB Moore Choppy Thermopolis WY
1990 AM Mcgee Lonny Springfield OR
1990 AS Perez Paul Silver City NM
1990 CPL Hubert Philip Easton MA
1990 CPO Stafford Jack Lubbock TX
1990 DS Scott Don Rochester MI
1990 EN Kreigh Glenn Lenoir NC
1990 EN Yoho Steven K. Wichita KS
1990 ENS Anderson Chris Salem NH
1990 EW Compton Jay Scott Thousand Oaks CA
1990 FC Southe John Riverside CA
1990 MS Contreras Jose Burbank CA
1990 OS Dunn Alan Muskogee OK
1990 OS Magill John Longview TX
1990 OS Smith Cedric Fulton AR
1990 OS Wilson John Aline OK
1991 AB Rose Greg Cincinnati OH
1991 AE Eric --
1991 AK Cadua Gener San Diego CA
1991 AS Ashcraft Ocala FL
1991 AS Griffin Kevin Mobile AL
1991 BM Long Thomas Waukesha WI
1991 BM Soratorio Rene San Diego CA
1991 BT Saarela Shane Bridger MT
1991 BT Warren Kevin Auburndale FL
1991 CPO Risinger Ed Lufkin TX
1991 DS Flack Scott Freeport IL
1991 EM Bagley Mike Riverside CA
1991 ET Alhelwani Mohamad Champaign IL
1991 ET Reeves Aaron Petoskey MI
1991 HM Code Brian Boise ID
1991 LI Bell Ricky Bremerton WA
1991 LI Bell Ricky Bremerton WA
1991 MM Crawford Garry Chesterfield VA
1991 MM Walker Robert Dayton WA
1991 MS Marion Alan Phoenix AZ
1991 QM Charbonnet Shane Slidell NE
1991 QM Charbonnet Shane Slidell NE
1992 Little Jason WV
1992 AB Kerttu Mark Lake Linden MI
1992 AB Kerttu Mark Lake Linden MI
1992 AE Hardin Dave Manchester IA
1992 AM Anderson Charles Flint MI
1992 AT Sandy Gregory Rockwood MI
1992 AT Walentowski Daniel Toledo OH
1992 BM Biggs Clay Redmond OR
1992 BM Geyser Rene Milwaukee WI
1992 BM Leigh Eddie Maryville TN
1992 BT Minteer Kirk Aledo IL
1992 DC Pacheco Ronnie San Antonio TX
1992 DP Robinson Jason Lansing MI
1992 LCPL Allen Ronnie Ringgold GA
1992 LCPL Wichter Michael Ft. Worth TX
1992 LN Damron Stewart Rogers AR
1992 MR Polley Raymond (ray) Riverside CA
1992 MS Marion Alan Phoenix AZ
1992 MS Peters Antonio Sacramento CA
1992 MS Updike Tom Los Angeles CA
1992 OS Betz Aaron Broadalbin NY
1992 RM Johnson Shayne Coon Rapids MN
1992 RM Lowe Alfred San Diego CA
1992 RM Strickland Gil Kingsville TX
1992 RM Wykert Glenwood Stockton CA
1992 RM Wykert Glenwood Stockton CA
1992 SK Holter Gabriel Gulfport MS
1993 AB Bolejack Jason Coritnh TX
1993 AB Galbraith Roy Indianapolis IN
1993 AC Vigil David Denver CO
1993 AN Allestad Lars Plains MT
1993 AN O Keefe Michael Milwaukee WI
1993 AO Cano Edward Midland TX
1993 AO Hines Jeremy Minneapolis MN
1993 AO Morris Chris Ringling OK
1993 AO Overcash Tony Bonne Terre MO
1993 AO Riel Michael Daytona Beach FL
1993 AO Smith Joseph Waycross GA
1993 BM Potter Steven Detroit MI
1993 BM Raney --
1993 CPL Hewitt Adam Colorado Springs CO
1993 CPO Bogie Todd Manasquan NJ
1993 DC Dressing Matthew Waterloo NY
1993 EM Davey Paul Puyallup WA
1993 EN Duffy Jason Sukinfuk, Alaska CA
1993 HM Sams Tim Cave City KY
1993 HM Zarella Michael Campbell OH
1993 IC Farley Mark Moundsville WV
1993 IC Phillips Mark Whitesboro NY
1993 IS Marshall Jerry Soldotna AK
1993 IS Mills Michael Thermopolis WY
1993 LCPL Oliver Shane Grafton NE
1993 LT Cameron Dennis Chesapeake VA
1993 MA Chandler Jeffery NV
1993 MA Maniates Eddie Boston MA
1993 MA Maniates Eddie Boston MA
1993 MCPO Stender Randy Salem OR
1993 MM Dobson Shawn Coshocton OH
1993 MR Nickel Rodney Lefors TX
1993 MR Nickel Rodney Lefors TX
1993 OS Andrews Ken Pensacola FL
1993 OS Brown Arthura Montgomery AL
1993 PN Johnson Jeremy Grand Junction CA
1993 RM Dozier Bernard Salisbury MD
1993 RM Dozier Bernard Salisbury MD
1993 SCPO Biay Narciso Pace FL
1993 SCPO Kehring Jeff Poulsbo WA
1993 SM Ryan Patric FL
1993 SN Rose Robert Springfield IL
1994 AB Graham James Tewksbury MA
1994 AB Marion Dan Scranton PA
1994 AB Vistar Edison PI
1994 AG Lombardo Daniel Santa Ana CA
1994 BM Albright Everett Oregon IL
1994 BM Bailey Josh Garrettsville OH
1994 BM Baugus Lincoln Charlotte NC
1994 BM Holland Rodney Fortville IN
1994 BM Raney Patrick LA
1994 BT Kennedy Joseph Any Town MO
1994 CPO Miller Rex Martinsville IN
1994 DP Fickenscher John Crown Point IN
1994 EM Villalobos Joel Bacolod, Philippines CA
1994 LCDR Barrett Michael Mitchell IA
1994 MCPO Gallagher Bill New York City NY
1994 MM Jones David MO
1994 MS Gasek Jason Mukwonago WI
1994 MS Mcwhirter Clint Liberty TX
1994 OS Hainline John Richland WA
1994 PC Proffer Brandon Scott City MO
1994 RM Bumbaugh Jeff Larwill IN
1994 RM Smith Charles Phoenix AZ
1994 SN Noonan Michael Chicago IL
1994 YN Rodriguez Marshall Modesto CA
1995 AB Godfrey Courtney Georgetown SC
1995 AB Politovich Daniel Fairfield CA
1995 AB Weevie Patrick Escondido CA
1995 AB Weevie Patrick Escondido CA
1995 AB Wilson Jeremy Calhoun GA
1995 AK Reeves Darren Pasadena TX
1995 AM Green Jonas San Diego CA
1995 AM Raymond John Whittier CA
1995 AM Raymond John Whittier CA
1995 AO Boyer Nathan Warsaw OH
1995 AO Hinman Seth Asheville NC
1995 AO Mickler William Tampa FL
1995 BM Condon Thomas Bradenton FL
1995 DC Cook Charles Oceanside CA
1995 EM Zahn Jason Kenosha, Wi WI
1995 GYSGT Amos Jr. Vincent Bellaire OH
1995 GYSGT Reyes Aurelio La Feria TX
1995 HT Hillenbrand Eric Denver CO
1995 IC Clements David Abilene TX
1995 MCPO May Steve Great Mills MD
1995 MS Jones Richard CA
1995 MS Villarreal Francisco Plainview TX
1995 SCPO May Steve Burbank IL
1995 SH Robidoux Chuck Riverton WY
1995 YN Noggle Michael North Bend OR
1996 AB Edgington Bryan Canoga Park CA
1996 AB Smith Jeremiah Longview WA
1996 BM Ham Lawrence Maben MS
1996 CPL Oliver Shane Grafton NE
1996 DP Spoon Daren Knoxville TN
1996 DP Wood Charles Midwest City OK
1996 EM David Allan Dededo GU
1996 ET Nevin Jason Fombell PA
1996 GYSGT Gruenberg Mark Cleveland OH
1996 JO Kaminski Scott Abington PA
1996 LCDR Hill Mike Lincoln NE
1996 LCDR Marsh Walker Walker LA
1996 MS Chila Danny Dearborn MI
1996 MS Sotelo Ricky Phillipines CA
1996 MS Wright Jon Cimarron KS
1996 PH Ohlson Tim Fullerton CA
1997 AB Grimwood David Sunfield MI
1997 AB Salisbury Jeremy Minford OH
1997 AB Smarzinski Josh Appleton WI
1997 AN Green Scott Buffalo NY
1997 AO Smith Kelly NC
1997 BM Dawg Salt T New Orleans LA
1997 CPTN Harris --
1997 CWO Blanchard Smmo Sasebo TX
1997 DC Floyd Jonathan San Diego CA
1997 EM Smith David Nacodoches TX
1997 FC Datoc Joseph San Diego CA
1997 LCDR Broadwell Gary Springfield OR
1997 LCDR Porter Glen Lucedale MS
1997 LCPL Miceli Placito Gautier MS
1997 LT Frame Phillip Clarksburg CA
1997 MA Pecci Nick Bath ME
1997 MM Bantug Francisco Bataan,philippines CA
1997 PC Scott Shanon Nacogdoches TX
1997 QM Hoffman Acu-1 Glenn Seattle WA
1998 AB Baza William Merizo GU
1998 AB Ruffin Kemar Detroit MI
1998 AD Halcomb Christopher Middletown OH
1998 AM Jennings Jason Myrtle MO
1998 AM Jozefick John Snow Shoe PA
1998 CPL Linner Steve (Goatboy) S.L.C. UT
1998 CPL Marrero David Ft Lauderdale FL
1998 EW Stines William Birch Tree MO
1998 LCPL Garcia Ruben Houston TX
1998 LCPL Marcy Dan Tracy CA
1998 SGT Oliver Shane Grafton NE
1998 SK Garcia Erik Gilroy CA
1998 SK Samonte Rodel Manila CA
1999 AC Badenhop Paul Delta OH
1999 AC Pipkin Ryan Riverside CA
1999 ET Lemon Matt Springville IA
1999 MCPO Agustin Fred Elk Grove CA
1999 PVT Mcneece Rn Danny Ellicot City MD
1999 RM Agcaoili Frank Pinole CA
2000 Tm 2 Carpenter Jacob Indiana IN
2000 -- Dubose David San Diego CA
2000 AB Haro Humberto San Fernando Valley CA
2000 AK Mock Sandra Wimauma FL
2000 AO Dj Mark South TX
2000 AO Bledsoe Jeremiah Redford MI
2000 AO Dj Mark Marvelous South TX
2000 AO High Decibalz 42 Blah Blah,Pinkylocz, Of Course Mark Marve CA
2000 AO Marvelous Dj Mark South TX
2000 AO Marvelous Mark South TX
2000 BM Johnson Adam Santa Ana CA
2000 BM Mccoy Voskuil Amaya Diedra Rochester MN
2000 BM Powell Willis Neodesha KS
2000 CMDR Pinkley Roger Bonne Terre MO
2000 CT Clark Jami San Diego CA
2000 DC Cedotal Travis Donaldsonville LA
2000 DC Stallings Brandon Fort Worth TX
2000 DK Mitchell Carolyn San Diego CA
2000 DK Mitchell Carolyn San Diego CA
2000 EM Phillips Robert Ft. Myers FL
2000 ET Delgado Juan El Paso TX
2000 EW White Clarence Roanoke VA
2000 FC Shuttleworth Chris San Antonio TX
2000 HT Chapin Donald Pomona CA
2000 MM Faro John NY
2000 OS Flores Chris Houston TX
2000 OS Harrison Waymond Columbus GA
2000 OS Hughes Fred NJ
2000 OS Oneil Matthew Manchester NH
2000 OS Orazi Jason Stuart FL
2000 OS O Neil Matthew Manchester NH
2000 QM Silva Hernandez Mario Le Grand CA
2000 RM Dubose David San Diego CA
2001 AB Castillo Donnie Cavite CA
2001 EN Vestal Shawn Pensacola FL
2001 MM Robison Jacob Palmetto FL
2001 OS Coleman Brandon Houston TX
2001 RM Schisler Chad Lewistown IL
2002 AS Magolhado Dante San Diego CA
2002 BT Osterbur Stephan Bremen IN
2002 CPL Babcock Marc Boothbay Harbor ME
2002 CPO Bustos Reynaldo Weslaco TX
2002 EM Cardenas Alexander Chicago IL
2002 ET Gonzales Eric Austin TX
2002 ET Gregory Brian Bellevue WA
2002 GYSGT Smith Barry Winnie TX
2002 LT Howe Canton MI
2002 MM Anisman Perry El Cajon CA
2002 MM Anisman Perry San Diego CA
2002 MM Catlett Joshua Lawton OK
2002 MM Sexton Daniel Gillette WY
2002 MM Torres Frankie San Diego CA
2002 PH Jones Erika Bigfork MT
2002 PH Jones Erika Bigfork MT
2002 PH Jones Erika Bigfork MT
2002 PH Jones Erika Bigfork MT
2002 SN Salzano Andrew Boise ID
2003 AS Livingston Ronald Springfield OR
2003 BM Jacob Larned Amarillo TX
2003 BM Larned Jacob Amarillo TX
2003 EM Morris Andrew Baltimore MD
2003 FN Coronado Alejandro Phoenix AZ
2003 HM Stevens Tina New Brighton MN
2003 SN Jack Fred San Antonio TX
2004 BM Meighan Devan San Bernardino CA
2004 EN Stewart Cynthia Monrovia CA
2004 FC Ritchie Ryan Laporte IN
2004 HM Chmielewski Marcy Vancouver WA
2004 MM Card Kevin Detroit MI
2004 SK Green Horatio Beaufort SC
2004 SK Green Horatio Beaufort SC
2004 SN Kerr Derrick Belleview FL
2005 MA Cantrell David Dallas TX

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.