For US NAVY RATING SHIRTS - Click on your Rating Abbreviation below:
AB AC AD AE AG AK AM AO AQ AS AT AW AX AZ BM BT BU
CE CM CS CT DC DK DM DP DS DT EA EM EN EO ET EW
FC FT GM GS (53-61) GS (78-Now) HM HT IC IM IS IT JO LI LN LS
MA (48-67) MA (72-Now) ME ML MM MN MR MS MT MU NAVY NC ND OM OS OT
PC PH PM PN PR QM RD (WW2) RD (48-72) RM SD SF SH SK SM
SO ST SV SW TM UT WT YN NAVY DIVER
Click on your Rating abbreviation above:


U.S.S. CORAL SEA

(CV-43)

THE AGELESS WARRIOR
 

U.S.S. CORAL SEA (CV-43) Crew Roster


Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State Remembered by
1940 Buckley Richard WI
1940 Hudgins Ezra William --
1940 Hudgins Ezra William --
1940 MM Ledbetter Michael --
1940 YN Mckinney Ward Grandville MI
1942 SCPO Gargis Ray Panama City FL
1946 -- Reed Leon Wilmington DE
1946 CPO White Ernest Selma AL Email
1946 LTJG Fennell Robert (bob) Batesburg SC Email
1947 -- Poniente Benjamin San Diego CA
1947 -- Thayer William Boston MA
1947 AE Hildebrand Jack Montgomery TX
1947 AM Furey Joseph Brooklyn NY Carrigan
1947 AM Gianotti Louis Baltimore MD Carrigan
1947 BM Chance Calvin Homer Bud San Fransicso CA Email
1947 BT Brame William (bill) Henderson NC Email
1947 CS Mackey, Clarence R. (Bob) Calumet City, IL
1947 EM Thompson Robert Decatur IL
1947 ENSN Cunningham Laurance Westfield MA
1947 ENSN Cunningham Laurance Westfield MA
1947 FT Cooney Patrick J. New York City NY
1947 LTJG Giannini John Charlottesville VA Email
1947 LTJG Perry Douglas Clinton CT
1947 MCPO Julian Charles New York NY Email
1947 SC David Ed Westwood CA Carrigan
1947 SC David Ed Westwood CA Carrigan
1947 SC Townsend Donald M St Paul MN Email
1947 SH Suppa Victor Brooklyn NY Email
1947 SM Best Samuel Philadelphia PA Email
1947 SM Burr Thomas Attleboro MA Email
1947 SM Whitten Forrest Washington C. H. OH Email
1947 SN Carrigan Ralph Little Falls NJ Email
1947 SN Suppa Carlo Brooklyn NY Email
1947 SN Suppa Joseph Brooklyn NY Email
1947 ST Plante Gifford Oshkosh WI Email
1947 TM Thayer William Boston MA
1947 YN Messina Joseph Mckeesport PA
1948 Chatterton --
1948 AD Goodman Clarence Nashville TN
1948 BT Kleeman Henry Lewistown PA
1948 BT Kleeman Henry Lewistown PA
1948 CS Fochler, Richard J. Norfolk, VA
1948 FN Strachan Robert Barnard SD
1948 FT Gyug Steve Carteret NJ
1948 FT Stickel Kenneth Belle Vernon PA
1948 GM Richardson John W. Oswego NY
1948 MCPO Couchhman Robert Kendal NY
1948 PFC Fisher Daniel Wilkes-barre PA Email
1948 SN Couchman Robert Kendall NY
1949 AB Carlson William Elk River MN
1949 AB Hatton Donald Murchison TX
1949 AB Ryba Roger Middle River MN
1949 AC Gardner Gary Columbia MO
1949 AD Dillon John Yonkers NY Email
1949 AD Dillon John Yonkers NY Email
1949 AE Rose Milton Milpitas CA
1949 AG Mullen Claude Centre Valley, PA Email
1949 AG Pinto Tony PA Mullen
1949 AM Grimm James Toronto OH
1949 AO Buhl Charles E. Wyndotte MI
1949 AO Murphy John Medford MA
1949 AO Smith Thomas Dewey OK
1949 AS Hanshew Gary Danese WV
1949 BM Mullen Timothy Dayton OH
1949 BM Williams Robert L Chicago IL Email
1949 BT Del Soldato Robert Reno NV
1949 CPO Smith Bert Lexington KY
1949 EM Brown Raymond VA
1949 EM Cody James (Jim) Mauldin SC
1949 IC Craig William Goshen IN
1949 IC Craig Bill Goshen IN
1949 LT Anastasion Steven New Haven CT Email
1949 LT Sulfaro John Chesapeake VA
1949 LTJG Mooney Rod Quincy MA Email
1949 RD Holland Carl Pittsburgh PA
1949 RD Sears Francis (Slim) Russellville AR
1949 RM Eannetta William Waterloo NY
1949 RM Eannetta Bill Waterloo NY
1949 RM Larson Arthur Lindstrom MN
1949 RM Slack John --
1949 RM Whiting Roger Mission SD
1949 SM Roscoe Vctor G Jr. KI
1949 YN Marcelle John Da Bronx NY
1949 YN Mckinney Ward Grandville MI
1949 YN Morse Richard Rochester NY Email
1950 AB Russell Frank Chaffee MO Email
1950 AM Mccarrick William T. Conshohoken PA Email
1950 AO Parker Dale Little Rock AR
1950 BM Conroy John Not Sure FL
1950 BM Dangoia Angelo Randolph MA Email
1950 BM Schmidt Richard Detroit MI Email
1950 CPO Mistler Warren N Plymouth MA Email
1950 EM Doernbach Herman Pleasantville NJ
1950 EM Doernbach Herman Pleasantville NJ
1950 EN Ballard John Leland NC Email
1950 IC Rowe Robert Rochester NY
1950 LTJG Fennell Robert Batesburg SC Email
1950 MM Souva Gordon Redwood NY
1950 PH Rutledge Robert IL
1950 PH Walsh James Lufkin TX
1950 SCPO Walsh James Lufkin TX
1950 SH Mckay Joseph Sarasoya FL
1950 SK Perry Edmund Chelsea MA Email
1951 Hettinger Ronald NC Hollander
1951 AB Hollander William Stony Brook NY Email
1951 AC Zevotek Robin L. Concord NC
1951 AD Eppley Dick Johnstown PA Email
1951 AG Wilson Bruce Malden MA Email
1951 AN Mohr William West New York NJ
1951 BM John Searles Wells ME
1951 BM Pethers Bob Davison MI Email
1951 CS Avellino Sal Brooklyn NY Email
1951 CS Avellino, Sal Brooklyn NY Email
1951 CS Fochler Richard Avellino,
1951 CS Knoesel Frederick B. San Angelo TX
1951 CS Ozmore Linwood Colonial Heights VA
1951 DC Hanlon Edward Meriden CT
1951 EM Lewis Raymond C. Plainfield NJ
1951 EM Tepper Sheldon San Diego CA
1951 FN North John Irving TX
1951 FT Radogna William Camden NJ Email
1951 GM Bradly William Champaine IL
1951 GM Hartly ? Staford Springs CT
1951 MM Plude John Brooklyn NY
1951 PFC Mulkern Joseph South Boston \ MA Email
1951 SN Feeley John Greenville RI
1951 SN Feely John Greenville RI
1951 SN Walker Charles L. Jackson MS
1952 AB Premo David Massena NY Email
1952 AM Putnam. Joseph Herndon VA Email
1952 AT Holmquist Harry Pittsburgh PA
1952 BM Ryan Frank Tulsa OK
1952 BT Parmerlee Vernon Mooresville IN
1952 BT Stankevitz Robert Austoria NY
1952 BU Lundin Edward Ishpeming MI Email
1952 EM Neall Earl Glen Burnie MD Email
1952 EM Neall Earl Glen Burnie MD Email
1952 EM Neall Earl Glen Burnie MD Email
1952 FT Gorden Don Pendleton IN Email
1952 FT Jackson Tom Brooklyn NY Email
1952 LTJG Cooke William Springfield IL
1952 ME Unangst Gene Easton PA
1952 QM Whitlock William Germantown PA Email
1952 RM Olson Gus Pholadelphia PA Email
1952 SN Axtell Duane MI Lehnert
1952 SN Lehnert Ted South Bound Brook NJ Email
1952 SN Ozmore Linwood Colonial Heights VA
1953 AB Kaplanis George San Francisco CA
1953 AM Evans Gerald Athens OH
1953 AO Mirabella Frank Chicago IL
1953 AO Stair Eugene Clinton TN Email
1953 BM Pascale Philip Bronx NY Email
1953 BT Biancomichael Michael Vineland NJ
1953 EN Swiatek Ralph Norton Shores MI
1953 FN Cearfoss Johh New Castle PA
1953 FT Braun Romuald (Rom) Antigo WI
1953 MM Dinmore John Upper Black Eddy PA
1953 MM Matroni Harold Lancaster PA Email
1953 MM Ragan Ronald Wilmington NC
1953 MM Tiffin Charles Hollywood, Fl NY Email
1953 MM Trusty Jim Westfield MA Email
1953 MM Wood Franklin David Akron, OH Email
1953 SN Renner Eugene Omaha NE Email
1954 Hintz Roger Chicago IL Cipullo
1954 AB Bushong Lowell Millers Creek
1954 AB Mastromoro John St. Johnsville NY
1954 AB Peake Joe Chilhowie VA Email
1954 AM Carlson Dave Jamestown NY Email
1954 AN Howard Lyle Holly MI
1954 AT Ward Richard Paducah KY
1954 BM Cavalier Paul Pittsburgh PA
1954 BT Faulkner Wade Pine Level NC
1954 CS Kohler Cs3 George Lynchburg VA Email
1954 CS Mccord John Omaha NE Email
1954 EM Kinney William Punta Gorda FL
1954 EN Micheau David Laporte MN
1954 ET Jones Mike Athens GA
1954 FT Propst Robert Baltimore MD Email
1954 FT Williamson James New Britain CT
1954 PN Donnelly Thomas G. Bellingham MA
1954 RD Heinz Roger Chicago IL Whitcomb
1954 RD Hintz Roger Chicago IL
1955 AB Coon Franklin Chillicothe OH Email
1955 AB Hannagan William Plainfield NJ Email
1955 AB Holloway Phil Hardin IL Email
1955 AB Taggart Lonnie Little Rock AR
1955 AD Spera Daniel Belleville NJ Email
1955 AO Dahlgren Arthur Chicago IL Email
1955 BM Phair Bill Manhattan NY
1955 BT Grimes Don Selden NY
1955 BT Iadisernia Tony Staten Island NY
1955 CS Cheeseman James National Park NJ Email
1955 CS Morris Fred ???? GA Cheeseman
1955 CS Sharp Jerry Woodward IA
1955 ET Ferm Harry Mercer PA
1955 FT Tuttle Bob Otego NY
1955 GM Mclaughlin Fred Robindale PA
1955 GM Sands John Newburg MO
1955 GM Stoddard Walter Norwalk OH
1955 IC Ruble Larry Brooklyn MI
1955 MM Johnson Richard Clarksburg WV
1955 RD Cipullo Ernest Westbury NY Email
1955 RD Hazlewood Larry VA
1955 RD Whitcomb Charles Marion IL Email
1955 SN Shatf Jerry Norfolk VA Email
1955 YN Mc Kenzie Howard Lexington KY Email
1955 YN Wilson Robert L. Port St. Lucie FL
1956 Abernathie George --
1956 AB Goldsmith James Little Rock AR Email
1956 AD Glavan Fred Joliet IL Email
1956 AK Colvin Robert Lewiston ME
1956 AM Calabrese Vincent NY Flynn
1956 AM Downer Bob Pitman NJ Email
1956 AM Flynn William New Rochelle NY Email
1956 AT Lavoot (HU2) Theodore Quincy MA Email
1956 CWO Mc Manus Theodore Vallejo CA Email
1956 LT Egert Marlin Vincent Geneseo IL Email
1956 MM Mount James Trenton NJ
1956 SN Hons William Lindenhurst NY Email
1956 YN Evans Arnie Minneapolis MN Email
1956 YN Squires William Atlanta GA
1957 FN Mccloskey James East Brunswick NJ
1957 RM Streine Donald Newport KY Email
1957 SM Gulbranson Norman Redding CA
1958 DT Butler Bruce Elizabeth NJ Email
1958 DT Butler Bruce Elizabeth NJ Email
1958 EM Ellsworth Lloyd Chelsea MA Email
1958 FN Bennett Gerald Buffalo NY
1958 RM French Armand Anaheim CA Email
1958 YN Morris Wayne Vancouver WA
1959 Raab George San Diego CA
1959 AB Abercrombie Delbert Planada CA Email
1959 AB Abercrombie Delbert Planada CA Email
1959 AB Holiman Dennis Ola AR Email
1959 AB Nielsen Lee Amarillo TX
1959 AB Sonnier George(frenchy) Lafayette LA Email
1959 AB Sowers William Virginia Beach VA
1959 AB Walker Mike Houma, LA Email
1959 AB Whitmire Eddie Jefferson GA Email
1959 AE Coil Terry Cerritos CA
1959 AM Monaco Monty Des Moines IA
1959 AN Garnett Orville Rochester MI
1959 AN Grayson Donald E. GA
1959 AN Mcrae Pat (Dutch) Conway AR
1959 AN Mcrae Pat (dutch) Conway AR Email
1959 AN Sullivan Lawrence Seattle WA Email
1959 AT Raup Philip Watsontown PA Email
1959 BM Webster Douglas High Point NC
1959 BT King Travis Houston TX Email
1959 BT Sievert Glen Marinette WI
1959 BT Sievert Burt Mukwonago WI
1959 BT Sievert Glen Marinette WI Email
1959 CS Hansen Eugene Manitowoc WI Email
1959 DC Jefferson Charlie Louisville KY Email
1959 EM Kincannon Thomas Victoria TX Email
1959 EM Kincannon Thomas Victoria TX Email
1959 ET Whipps Sr. Harold M. Palmetto FL
1959 FN Crosslin Tom Gary IN Email
1959 FT Borchert Daniel Lockhart TX Email
1959 IC Johnson Thomas Marion IN
1959 IC Thomas Rodney Castle Rock WA
1959 LCDR Garner James Magnolia AR Email
1959 LT Adams James Westlake Village CA Pending Activation
1959 LTJG Adams James Santa Monica CA Email
1959 LTJG Adams James Santa Monica CA Email
1959 MM Boerner Charles H. Sacramento CA
1959 MM Eddy Elmer Yakima WA Email
1959 MM Irvin George Clute TX Email
1959 MM Rutledge Orville (Rudy) Port Orchard WA
1959 NW May Tom Seattle WA Email
1959 PN Rogers George Powder Springs GA
1959 QM Nidever Jean San Antonio TX
1959 RD Hicks Buck Buckwhea Grand Bay AL
1959 RD Solberg John Ketchkan AK
1959 RM Thornburgh Charles Omaha NE Email
1959 SF Farmer Ronald (ronnie) Arlington VA Email
1959 SF Mazza Robert Olean NY
1959 SF Vaughn Charles Eloy AZ Email
1959 SM Drayton Odessa TX Hulsey
1959 SM Clough Richard Covina CA Email
1959 SM Hillis Thurman (ted) Stevinson CA Email
1959 SM Hulsey Drayton Odessa TX Email
1959 SN Norris Frank Lefors TX
1960 Mitchell Al Little Rock AR
1960 Shaffer Rayburn Desoto TX
1960 -- Hampton Tommy Corpus Christi TX Email
1960 AB Cahill Robert El Reno OK Email
1960 AB Dillon Clyde White Salmon WA Email
1960 AB Gates Dean Bridgeport CA Email
1960 AB Henneman Marty Baltimore MD
1960 AB Overall Gerald Wagoner OK Email
1960 AB Simpson Neal Rome GA
1960 AB Snow Jerry Fulton MS
1960 AB Trussell Ray Coushatta LA Email
1960 AD Sarandrea Larry Oneida NY Email
1960 AE Lepard Dennis Lancaster NY Email
1960 AM Hadden Jeffrey Berkley MI Email
1960 AM Williams James Anniston AL Email
1960 AN Grayson Donald E. Atlanta GA
1960 AN Kennedy Harold Winston Elton LA
1960 AN Mcrae Pat Conway AR
1960 AT Jarboe Jeff Evansville IN Email
1960 BT King Travis Houston TX Email
1960 BT Miller Bruce Minneapolis MN Email
1960 BT Owens Sammy Brownwood TX
1960 DM Farrish Tom San Antonio TX
1960 EM Carr Kenneth A. Colville WA
1960 EM Mccarthy Bill Philadelphia PA Email
1960 ENSN Vied Dennis Livermore CA
1960 FT Estis Hulon Manifest LA Email
1960 FT Lofton Richard Elmira OR
1960 GM Jenkins Jackie Odessa MO Email
1960 LCPL Gray Thomas Hollywood CA Email
1960 LTJG Adams James Santa Monica CA Email
1960 LTJG Smith Charles Nashville TN Email
1960 MM Parrish Graydon Pasco WA Email
1960 MM Yates Robert Kansas City KS
1960 NW Dunn Robert Dearborn MI
1960 PH Bordwell Donald Seattle WA Email
1960 PN Carter Leo Oklahoma City OK Email
1960 PN Litzell Darwin - Hap Woodville WI
1960 RD Kuykendall Melvin Amarillo TX Email
1960 RM Addkison Wayne Athens TX Pending Activation
1960 RM Donald Streine Newport KY Email
1960 RM Jackson Harold Craig MO Email
1960 SK Akins Frederick P. Long Beach CA Email
1960 SK Foster Harold Glenwood AR
1960 SK Lenox Bill Chicago IL Akins
1960 SN Evans David Houston TX Email
1960 SN Fowler Andre Rock Hill SC
1960 SN Hernandez Reuban Banning CA Email
1960 SN Johnson Wa Bill Cordele GA
1960 SN Lowe Cecil Wellsburg WV
1960 SN Ortiz Guadalupe --
1960 SN Richards William Itasca TX Email
1960 YN Daniel William Shreveport LA
1960 YN Fleming Jim Gouverneur NY
1961 1LT Clancy Drake Gray
1961 AB Anderson Glendon S (andy) Foreman AR Email
1961 AB Dillon Clyde White Salmon WA Email
1961 AB Harness Cliff Lake City TN
1961 AB Osburn Ralph Enid OK
1961 AB Schmidt Francis West Liberty IL
1961 AB Senor James Sherman TX Email
1961 AE Gonzalez Rodney San Diego CA
1961 AM Moser Keith Lewiston Idaho ID Email
1961 AM Otero Nelson Tampa FL Email
1961 AM Seitz Norman St Louis MO Email
1961 AN Mcclary Jr Alfred Pleasanton CA
1961 AO Luck Warren Richmond VA Email
1961 BT Johnson Kenneth Fort Scott KS
1961 BT Spencer Zollie Paris AR Email
1961 CPO Layman Van S Ogden UT
1961 CT Gaylord Don Urbana IL
1961 DC Hammonds Lewis Kapolei HI
1961 DC Reese Roger Copeland KS Email
1961 EN Amarias Alan Long Beach CA Email
1961 EN Smurr Raymond E. Sylmar CA Email
1961 GM Mora Stephen Denver CO Email
1961 LT Coor Larry Litchfield Park AZ
1961 MM Banks William Kirkland WA Email
1961 MM Chappel Phil Idaho Falls ID Richardson
1961 MM Gold Larry El Paso TX Email
1961 MM Richardson Bernie Portland OR Email
1961 PC La Fleur Dale Saginaw MI
1961 PN Strong Ed Torrance CA Email
1961 PN Woolworth Dennis Snohomish W
1961 RD Petty Sam Ft Worth TX Email
1961 RM Johnson Douglas Rupert ID Email
1961 RM Jones D. O. MT Johnson
1961 SK Whitaker James Blackey KY Email
1961 SN Neuhaus Melvin San Antonio TX Email
1961 YN Morton Sanford Coulter IA
1962 AB Brogan Michael Savannah GA
1962 AB Loe Joseph Oakland CA
1962 AC Rose Eric Rick Woodland Hills CA Email
1962 AT Keller David Ironton OH Email
1962 BM Eynon Harold San Diego CA Email
1962 BT Brown Gene Bellefonte Pa PA Email
1962 BT Dakovich Terry Des Moines IA Email
1962 BT Swartz Dakovich
1962 BT Villa Lorenzo Victoria TX
1962 CPO Mccormick James (mac) Spokane WA Email
1962 EM Beard Neal Wichita KS Email
1962 ET Dushane Doug Negaunee MI Email
1962 GM Slagle Gary Columbus OH Email
1962 IC Bourgeois Antoine Vacherie LA Email
1962 LTJG Leach Willie Langston
1962 MM Bachus Steve Bloomfield NM
1962 MM Smith Thomas Flora IN Email
1962 MM Smith Thomas Flora IN Email
1962 PN Bell Bernard Clinton WI Email
1962 QM Luttrell Melvin Sevierville TN
1962 RD Cannon Russ Phoenix AZ
1962 RD Gay Jerry Savannah GA
1962 RD Pearson Ernie Miles City MT
1962 RD Shegoleff Walter San Francisco CA
1962 RD Wattenburger Duane Pasco WA
1962 SK Beatty Deloit Colorado Springs CO Email
1962 SN Rodriguez Elias Leavenworth KS
1963 Mcgee Bruce Natick MA Justice
1963 AB Bray Wayne Rosswell NM
1963 AB Moon Wayne Coffeyville KS
1963 AD Miller Gerald Holden MO
1963 AE Locke Philip Huntsville AL
1963 AE Mccoy Howard Greenwood SC Email
1963 AM Owen Melvin Bakersfield CA Email
1963 AM Owen Melvin Bakersfield CA Email
1963 AO Cassler Clarence Redfield IA
1963 BM Gavin Donald Biloxi MS Email
1963 BM Uecker Marvin San Antonio TX Email
1963 BT Crager Richard Philadelphia PA Email
1963 BT Croker Richard Crager
1963 BT Dakovich Terry Des Moines IA Email
1963 BT Osbourne David Crager
1963 CPO Gonzales Al Norwood MO Email
1963 CS Zmijewski Thomas Plainville CT
1963 ET Wooten Robert Fort Worth TX
1963 FN Guidry Sherrill Mont Belvieu TX
1963 GM Adubato Gerald Newark NJ Email
1963 GM Busby Leon Houston TX Email
1963 GM Oakes Ronald Albuquerque NM Email
1963 GM Wilding George Pittsburgh PA Email
1963 IC Sisk Steven Spokane Washington WA Email
1963 LT Langston Ollen Banning, CA Email
1963 MM Guidry S F Mont Belvieu TX
1963 MM Krichbaum Ralph Servia IN Email
1963 OS Blount Alvin Smithfield VA
1963 PH Bremner James San Diego CA Email
1963 PT Justice Brian Albany NY Email
1963 QM Magee Bruce Natick MA Justice
1963 QM Reimers David Pelham NY Email
1963 RD Ceci Ramon Baltimore MD
1963 RD Cottam Larry Rupert ID
1963 RD Heald Mickey St. Albans VT
1963 RD Kelly Tom Memphis TN
1963 RD Lindsay Jim IN
1963 RD Mcgee Bruce Natick MA
1963 RD Radonsky Stuart Boston MA
1963 RD Thomson Eric Westlake OH
1963 SF Haselius Elroy Minneapolis MN Email
1963 SN Nigro Joseph Omaha NE Pending Activation
1963 SSGT Layman Van Ogden UT
1964 AB Hardy Walter Baltimore MD Email
1964 AB Jim Oliver Phoenix AZ
1964 AB Lafitte Joe Shreveport LA
1964 AK Harvey Duane Longview WA Email
1964 AM Sucoe James Redford MI
1964 AQ Ingalls Tom Julian CA Email
1964 AQ Kelso Randy Duncanville TX Email
1964 AS Mumaw Larrry Mansfield OH
1964 AT Herron David Vfp-63 Det Delta IL
1964 BM Cheatham Wayne Lynchburg VA Email
1964 BM Cheatham Wayne Lynchburg VA Email
1964 BM Duran Marcelino Colorado Springs CO
1964 BM Gallardo Gilberto D. San Antonio TX Email
1964 BM Gallardo Gilberto D. San Antonio TX Email
1964 BM Shephard Robert Eureka CA Email
1964 BT Carroll Frank Philadelphia PA Email
1964 BT Hausknecht Arne Burlington IA Email
1964 BT Kawelmacher Steven Fort Bragg CA Email
1964 BT Robinson Dave Denver CO Email
1964 BT Sadis David Apopka FL
1964 CPO Daniels R.L. Snohomish WA
1964 DT Hopson Jack Idanha OR Email
1964 EM Baum John Crown Point IN
1964 EN Campbell Anthony El Monte CA Email
1964 ET Roseberry James Gas City IN Email
1964 GM Oconnell Francis Girardville PA Email
1964 HM Jones George H. Washington, D.c. DC Email
1964 HM Sansing Jerry Toledo OH Email
1964 IC Cunningham Andrew Morrisville PA Email
1964 MM Boles David Emporia KS
1964 PH Rast James Memphis TN Email
1964 PN Jones Will Andrews TX
1964 PN Mason Henry Richmond, Virginia VA
1964 RD Davis James Glasgow MT
1964 RD Sievers Thomas Toledo OH Email
1964 SM Butler Joseph Washington DC
1965 AB Eudy William Cisco TX
1965 AD Laporte David New Glarus WI
1965 AD Melton Deward Charlestown IN Email
1965 AG Pogorzelski Joseph North Hollywood CA
1965 AK Wolohan Mike Washington, D.c. DC Email
1965 AO Bradley William ( Bill ) Livonia MI Email
1965 BM Jones Will Andrews/ballinger TX Email
1965 BT Daniel Phillip TX Robinson
1965 BT Hamann Don Spanaway WA
1965 BT Helms Donald CA
1965 CPO Cox David Ione WA Email
1965 DC King Thomas Stoneboro PA Email
1965 DP Hess James Mora MN Moline
1965 DP Marzonie James Detroit MI Email
1965 DP Marzonie James Farmington MI Email
1965 DP Moline James Fergus Falls MN Email
1965 DT Heyworth Rober Blaine WA Email
1965 EN Arata Don Windsor CA Email
1965 ET Bacon Terry Stewartville MN Email
1965 ET Good Russel Bacon
1965 ET Love Bill Topeka KS Email
1965 ET Mittler Jack Chicago IL Email
1965 FN Connors Sfp 3 Richard Augusta GA
1965 FN Ragsdale Jack Sfp3 New Orleans LA Email
1965 HM Lambert David Glendora CA Email
1965 MM Bauman Gary Mt. Vernon IL Email
1965 MM Beavers Donald CA
1965 PH Rast James Memphis TN Email
1965 PH Rast James Memphis TN Email
1965 PH Stinnett Steven Downey CA Email
1965 RD Postlethwait George Napa CA Email
1965 SF Ball Dennis New Orleans LA Email
1965 SF Ball Sfp-3 Dennis New Orleans LA Email
1965 SM Kearnes J Oklahoma City OK Pending Activation
1965 SN Morganlander Dennis New York NY Email
1965 SN Saltzman Ronnie New York NY
1966 AB Woods David Palm City FL
1966 AC Frosheiser Ron Chicago IL
1966 AC Frosheiser Ron Chicago IL
1966 AC Taylor --
1966 AC Zumbiel Stan Sacramento CA Email
1966 AD Wechsler Michael Fort Lauderdale FL
1966 AK Holcomb Robert Linton IN Email
1966 AK Holcomb Danny Lithia Springs GA Holcomb
1966 AO Bolt David Villa Park IL Email
1966 AO Craig Richard Soddy Daisy TN Email
1966 AO Kirby William Tiger WA
1966 AO Steele Berwyn Blackwell OK
1966 AO Wenz Richard Yonkers NY Email
1966 AQ Cleary Don New Fairfield CT
1966 AQ Gordon Bob San Carlos CA
1966 AT Olshefskie Carl Matawan NJ Email
1966 BM Bob Santa Rosa CA Yard
1966 BM Thompkins Clayton Lynchburg VA
1966 BT Flagel Robert Denver CO Email
1966 BT Flagel Robert Galveston TX
1966 CWO Mc Manus Theodore St Helena CA Email
1966 CWO Welsh Edward Mt.Vernon OH
1966 DN Hibbard Warren Anaheim CA Email
1966 EM Kliensasser Tom NY
1966 EO Tryon James Grass Valley CA
1966 GS Dewitt Gary Kaycee WY Oconnell
1966 IC Pickney Freddie Black Rock AR
1966 LT Barnicle Paul E Virginia Beach VA
1966 LT Mesa Manny Los Angeles CA Email
1966 MM Brothers James Midland MI
1966 MM Jones Ronald Auburn MI
1966 MR Grams Patrick Greeley CO Email
1966 MR Grams Patrick Greeley CO
1966 MR Grams Patrick Greeley CO Email
1966 PC Black Alvin Lexington VA
1966 PN Daubenschmidt Thomas San Diego CA
1966 PT Milstead William Minneapolis MN Email
1966 QM Jesse Cincinnati OH Yard
1966 QM Gary IA Yard
1966 QM Beaver John Columbus OH Email
1966 QM Caballero James (jim) Oakland CA Email
1966 QM Yard Dixon Santa Rosa CA Email
1966 RD Mladenka Robert ( Bob ) Flatonia TX Email
1966 SK Decker James Dodge City KS Email
1966 SN Decatur Dennis Bay City MI Email
1966 SN Furnari Chuck --
1966 SN Shalk Tim San Jose CA Email
1966 YN Wilson Robert L. Port St. Lucie FL
1967 Burden John GA Bush
1967 -- Hellickson George Round Lake Beach IL
1967 AB Pukalski (ski) Tom Baltimore MD Email
1967 AB Standish Dick Rathdrum ID
1967 AB Ziebarth George North St. Paul MN Email
1967 AD Cunningham Don Pittsburg KS Email
1967 AE Baughman Leon SC Bush
1967 AE Drake S.A. (Stew) Granbury TX
1967 AE Lim Jaime Berkeley CA Email
1967 AE Wade Danny Clifton NJ Email
1967 AK Bush Robert Ellsworth MN Email
1967 AK Martin Chris Gregsville IL
1967 AK Schmuck David Gadsden AL Email
1967 AO Binder Thomas Nyc NY
1967 AO Gilchrist Robert New Castle PA
1967 AO Jones Steve Indianapolis IN
1967 AO Scott George Spokane WA Email
1967 AO Sorgatz Ralph San Fernando CA Email
1967 AZ Kaiser Kenny South Bend IN Email
1967 AZ Morgan Charles Mike Lake City FL Email
1967 BT Johnson Jay Omaha NE Email
1967 BT Roland John Columbia TN Email
1967 BT Roland John Culleoka TN Email
1967 CE Ruth John Norfolk VA
1967 CS Jones Luther Odessa TX Email
1967 DP Freitas Richard Santa Rosa CA Email
1967 DP Orenzow Joe East Meadow NY Email
1967 EM Bodt Albert Lancaster CA Email
1967 EM Bodt Albert Arleta CA Email
1967 EN Garrett Richard Galt CA Email
1967 EN Mullen Charles Plummer ID Email
1967 EN Smith Eugene Prineville OR Email
1967 ET Keller Jim Keizer OR Email
1967 FT Darwin Robert New Castle PA
1967 FT Dombkowski William Floral Park NY Email
1967 FT Flory Michael Pittsburgh PA
1967 GM Ruth John Norfolk V
1967 GM Saxton Jack Concord CA Email
1967 IC Robinson Robby Adrian MI
1967 LT Krall Robert Hercules CA
1967 MM Handley Ray Hendersonville NC Email
1967 MM Lisi Salvatore Long Island (West B NY
1967 MM Ludden John Blairsden CA Email
1967 PN Webb Douglas Mannsville OK Email
1967 QM Ranson John Ft. Thomas KY
1967 RD Dunbar Guy Edmond OK Email
1967 RD Tremont Frank Philadelphia PA Email
1967 SF Kraus Douglas Demossville KY Email
1967 SM Troupe James CO Sorgatz
1967 SM Vanderteems William Fair Lawn NJ
1968 Blocker Jim Dermontt AR
1968 Mcandrew Ronald --
1968 -- Lidwell Joseph Ashville PA
1968 AB Duistermars Donald Cupertino CA
1968 AB Hollarn Michael Grand Forks ND
1968 AB Kartchner Michael Artesia CA Email
1968 AB Maguire Ernest Sparks NV
1968 AB Melick Michael Ashland OR Email
1968 AB Standish Dick /stan Santa Cruz CA Email
1968 AM Schwall Patrick Metarie LA
1968 AN Miller Billie J. Houston TX Email
1968 AO Hanes Tom Batavia NY
1968 AO Lorio Patrick Del Mar CA Email
1968 AO Pulkinen Frank Houston TX Email
1968 AQ Warden Bud Yuma AZ
1968 BM Maxwell Roy Amarillo TX Email
1968 BT Dickenson George Portland OR Email
1968 BT Dickenson George Portland OR Email
1968 BT Drexler Bill Salem OH
1968 BT Livingston George Johnstown PA Email
1968 BT Papa Ken Hamden CT Email
1968 BT Russell James Santa Rosa CA
1968 BT Scorsone Richard Ogden UT Email
1968 BT Underwood George Lowell MA
1968 CS Besore Robert CA Loader
1968 CS Besore Robert Costa Mesa CA Email
1968 CS Bultman Slim Indianapolis IN Email
1968 CS Bultman Tom Indianapolis IN Email
1968 CS Loader Stephen Lawrence MA Email
1968 CWO Flaugher Robert San Antonio TX Email
1968 EN Smith Eugene Prineville OR Email
1968 FT Vega Dennis San Francisco CA Email
1968 GM Hamilton Edward Williamstown NJ
1968 IC Franklin Charles Baltimore MD Email
1968 LTJG Dixon Douglas San Angelo TX Jones
1968 MM Bauman Gary Mt. Vernon IL Email
1968 MM Coble Tim Franklin IN Email
1968 MM Elgert Walter Lincoln Park MI
1968 MM Osterbrock Mike N/a OH Coble
1968 MM Phillips Guy Lakeside AZ Email
1968 MM Powers Arthur Lubbock TX
1968 MR Reise Kenneth Long Beach CA
1968 PN Hunt Raymond M. \\ Louisville KY Email
1968 RD Dickenson John Woodburn OR
1968 RD Lickey Jon E Richmond VA Email
1968 RD Logan Don Yuba City CA Email
1968 RD Rackley Bill Corpus Christi TX
1968 SH Tylock Anthony Milwaukee WI Email
1968 SM Harden William Baltimore MD Email
1968 SN Lickey Daniel S So. Ogden UT
1968 SN Thompson Bruce Winchester KY
1969 AB Baxter John Chicago IL Email
1969 AB Scott Darel Great Bend KS Email
1969 AB Ziesmer David St.peter MN Email
1969 AE Chupik Thomas Houston TX Email
1969 AK Nicolas Romeo Chula Vista CA Email
1969 AM Mei Daniel Sacramento CA Email
1969 AN Hall Ronnie Underwood IN Email
1969 AO Gallego Lorenzo (larry) El Paso (el Chuco) TX Email
1969 AS Eckardt Harold Elmwood Park IL Email
1969 BM Mandolfo James Carter Lake IA Email
1969 BM Mullen Timothy Dayton OH Email
1969 BM Rodriguez Juan (john) Peoria AZ Email
1969 CPO Cone George -------------------------- Tucker
1969 CPO Kendall Edward West Haven CT Email
1969 DC Houser John Weatherly PA Email
1969 ET Tanner Michael St Louis MO Email
1969 HM Folger Lonny Bremerton WA Email
1969 LT Sheehan William Baltimore MD Jones
1969 LTJG Niette C. Vincent New Orleans LA Email
1969 LTJG Reid Tom Rumson NJ Email
1969 MM Phillips Guy Lakeside AZ Email
1969 MM Tucker Leslie ( Les) Clovis NM Email
1969 PH Gaul Shelby Pomona CA Email
1969 RD Francis Booneville AR F.j.
1969 RD Borgeson Stanley North Easton MA Email
1969 RD Sears Francis ( Slim) Booneville AR Email
1969 RM Daley Robert Plymouth MA Email
1969 SH Jones John Manhatten NY Email
1969 SN Cruz Jr. Lorenzo (sandy) Agana Heights GU Email
1969 SN Maceachern Richard Middletown CT Email
1969 SN Major Bill San Marcos TX Email
1969 SN Major Bill San Marcos TX Email
1969 SN Sears Francis ( Slim) Booneville AR Email
1970 Bard John Laramie WY
1970 -- Smith Harlan Belmont NY
1970 AB Rajewski Clete (ski) Detroit MI Email
1970 AB Rosemark Alfred Bethany NY Email
1970 AK Noland George Baton Rouge LA Email
1970 AK Spencer James Texarkana/ Naples TX Email
1970 AM Mccoy David Seattle WA Email
1970 AO Mashburn Marvin Bruce Asheville NC Email
1970 AO Simmons Tom Jackson MS
1970 AO Wolf Stephen Portland OR Email
1970 AS Cusson David La Mirada CA Email
1970 BT Kelly Richard Kansas City KS
1970 CPO Wofford Clyde St. Louis MO Email
1970 CS Branstrup William West St Paul MN Email
1970 EM Bowen William Ellsworth WI
1970 EM Dewey Doug Virginia Beach VA Email
1970 GM Rettke Richard Florissant MO Email
1970 HT Jones Richard Morristown NJ
1970 MM Coleman Wayman Pete Macon GA Email
1970 MM Freeze Ron Concord CA Email
1970 MM Mowery Donald Petersburg WV Email
1970 MM Nutty Frank Connersville IN Email
1970 SCPO Eslinger Tom Waco TX
1970 SCPO Taylor John Mesa AZ Email
1970 SCPO Wofford Clyde/woody Pattonville MO Email
1970 SK Middleton William Virginia IL Email
1970 SN Miller Glenn Monmouth ME
1971 AB Ballard Joseph Chicago Heights IL Email
1971 AB Barrows Bryson Northfield VT
1971 AB Gomez Robert OH
1971 AB Guzman Otmar Dallas TX Email
1971 AB Hinson Joe Clifton TX Email
1971 AB Kluck Alex Manitowoc WI Email
1971 AB Potts Jim Morgantown WV Email
1971 AB Potts James Wimauma FL Email
1971 AB Rankin Keneth Marilla NY
1971 AB Smith Dale Des Moines IA Email
1971 AC Dore Dana Sidney MT Email
1971 AC Taylor Bob Shawnee OK Email
1971 AD Hofbauer James Gloucester City NJ Email
1971 AD Nagle Charles Winter Springs FL Email
1971 AK Cadari Ronald Ely MN
1971 AK Cadari Ronald Ely MN
1971 AK Middleton Don San Angelo TX Email
1971 AK Owens Samuel P. Eatonton GA
1971 AM Boyle Dennis Lowe MA
1971 AO Smith Thomas Dewey OK
1971 AS Hanover Richard / Dick Shirley MA Email
1971 AS Knox Robert E. Frankfort IN Email
1971 AT Kiick Dennis Rahway NJ Email
1971 CPO Bremner James La Mesa CA Email
1971 CPO Fintzel Allen Bangalore, India TX
1971 CPTN Linzey Stanford Escondido CA
1971 CS Bencsics Bill Bethlehem PA Email
1971 CS Ogan George Topeka KS
1971 CWO Weisinger Jack Stevensville MT
1971 DC Ferguson Rick Marble Falls TX
1971 EM Bowen William Ellsworth WI
1971 EM Seoane Joseph Rome NY Email
1971 EN Stanowski Gary West Covina CA Email
1971 ET Kleveno Alvin Longmont CO Email
1971 ET Kleveno Alvin Longmont CO Email
1971 ET Lyng David Sioux Falls SC Email
1971 FN Kuhn Phillip New Orleans LA Email
1971 FN Nelson Craig Hickory Hills IL Email
1971 GM Mcqueen Jere Wolcott NY Email
1971 HT Dietz Frederick Athens MI Email
1971 HT Dietz Frederick Athens MI Email
1971 IC Mccomas Bob Burbank CA Email
1971 MCPO Stevens Merrill (steve) Taylor TX Email
1971 MM Garner Berry Pryor OK Email
1971 PH Bremner James La Mesa CA Email
1971 PR Wayne Robert Gassaway WV Email
1971 QM Randolph Frederick Los Angeles CA Email
1971 RM Kelly Jim St. Louis MO Email
1971 SK Deems Bob Tampa FL
1971 SM Miller Ronald Evansville IN
1971 YN Ebner Robert Denison IA Email
1972 Smith Al --
1972 Waddell Alan --
1972 Young James Athol MA
1972 AB Dorpinghaus John Degraff MN Email
1972 AB Ehrman Vaughn Baltimore MD Email
1972 AB Ervin Victor Glen Burnie MD Email
1972 AB Ervin Victor Glen Burnie MD Email
1972 AB Graham Edward Butler PA
1972 AB Lewis William Sacramento CA
1972 AB Mance Wayne Harrisonville MO Email
1972 AB Schultz Ron Park Falls WI
1972 AB Shriver William ND
1972 AB Thrower Greg Oxford AL Email
1972 AB Williams Tim (tk) Utica NY Email
1972 AE Berger John Miami FL
1972 AE Scott Jeffrey Farmington MI Email
1972 AN Johnson James Madison WI Email
1972 AN Suvanto Ken Kansas. City MO Email
1972 AO Edwards William Va 22 TX
1972 AO Gabay Errol Hawaii CA
1972 AO Weaver Carl Hayward CA Email
1972 AO Youman Milton Sacramento CA Email
1972 AQ Jones Charles Keith Cherry Valley CA
1972 AS Haizlip David Eastsound WA
1972 BM Ferrell Thomas Plainview TX Email
1972 BT Leach Michael Salt Lake City UT Email
1972 BT Malone David Raymondville NY Email
1972 BT Mccomas Douglas Burbank CA
1972 BT Wise Dale Lewiston ID
1972 BT Youmans Darrell Gilman IL Email
1972 CT Barnes Monte Minot ND Email
1972 CT Merritt Gary Ennis TX
1972 DC Mc Sweeney Patrick M.. Granada Hills Calif.. CA Email
1972 DP Meyers Michael Seattle WA Email
1972 EM Hoffman Robert, Bob, Hoffy Hayward CA Email
1972 EN Stokes James Liberty MO Email
1972 FT Click Rodney Sylvania OH Email
1972 GM Greer John Kokomo IN Email
1972 HM Newton David Des Moines IA Trujillo
1972 HM Spatz William Roy UT Email
1972 HM Spatz Bill Roy UT
1972 HM Trujillo Richard Albuquerque NM Email
1972 HM Waddell Alan Oxnard CA
1972 IC Bond Johnny Beau Amarillo TX Mccomas
1972 JO Olsen Richard Denver CO Email
1972 MM Clune Rich Brewster WA
1972 MM Schreiber Allen Houston TX
1972 PC Jennings Anthony Pittsburg CA
1972 QM Flucas Kenneth Dayton OH Email
1972 RM Hintze Roy Tacoma WA Email
1972 SD Huffman Gary Spokane WA
1972 SD Kusler Jon Mt.Vernon WA
1972 SK Bledsoe Terry Virginia Beach VA
1972 SM A Steve Daly City CA Email
1972 SM Perone Steve Daly City CA Email
1972 SN Kinsey Gary Meiners Oaks CA Email
1972 WT Stokke Mike Sioux Falls SD Email
1973 Graff IL
1973 Walker Henry Oklahoma City OK
1973 AB Boren Dennis Tacoma WA Email
1973 AB Pletcher Richard Dayton OH
1973 AD Newport Gary Logansport IN Email
1973 AK Blakenship Dan Elk Valley TN
1973 AK Williamson Rex Orange TX Email
1973 AM Crane Eddie Flint MI Email
1973 AM Hussain Mohammed San Francisco CA Email
1973 AM Smith David Reidsville NC Email
1973 AO Cook Jerry Valdese NC
1973 AQ Jackson Donald Fort Mill SC
1973 BT Brown Daniel Grandhaven MI
1973 BT Desrosiers George Hampden MA
1973 BT Jones Danny Howell MI
1973 CMDR Mcgarvey John Yonkers NY Email
1973 CPL Lavelle Jim Mansfield OH
1973 CPO Boren Dennis Cottage Grove OR
1973 CPO Boren Dennis Tacoma WA Email
1973 CS Sutherland David Dallas TX Email
1973 DP Pierce Kenneth Sandusky OH Email
1973 EM Jolly Patrick San Francisco CA Email
1973 EM Smith David Reidsville NC Email
1973 FT Jones Tony Waltz
1973 FT Waltz John Wadsworth OH Email
1973 GM Jones Jerome Gary IN Email
1973 HM Braumbaugh Edward Oahu HI Trujillo
1973 HT Johnson Paul Lockport IL
1973 HT Stanley Bob San Diego CA
1973 IC Edmison Stephen Albany TX Email
1973 IC Merrick Bruce Bellingham WA
1973 IC Nye Wes Antioch CA Email
1973 IC Stange Clark Portland OR Email
1973 JO Trent Bill Dallas TX Email
1973 MA Rausch Henry Bremerton WA Email
1973 MM Coulson Randy ( Sid ) Johnston City IL Email
1973 MM Disney Kevin Reno NV Email
1973 MM Gugel Gerald Charlottesville VA
1973 MM Hamilton Bob TX
1973 MM Matejowsky Rodney Denison TX
1973 MM Murtorff Benjamin Idaville PA Email
1973 MM Pineau Michael Sacramento CA Email
1973 OS Burek Francis Troy NY Email
1973 PC Evans Robert Pittsburgh PA
1973 SH Mullin Ray San Rafael CA Email
1973 SH Rodman Jim Salinas CA Email
1973 SK Nolf Al Tustin MI
1973 SN Ermis John Sandsprings OK
1974 AB Burke """R.J. """"Stoney"" Lakehurst NJ
1974 AB Hackney Zane Roselle IL Email
1974 AB Kennedy Richard Butler PA Email
1974 AB Lentz Frank Las Vegas NV
1974 AB Martinez Michael San Bernardino CA Email
1974 AB Orth Eric Redwood City CA Email
1974 AB Parker Randy Las Vegas NV
1974 AB Parker Randall North Las Vegas NV Email
1974 AB Segovia --
1974 AB Simerly Charlie Kansas City MO
1974 AB Tennyson Tony Gulliver MI Email
1974 AB Wingard Roy LA Martinez
1974 AD Doyle Robert Savage MN Email
1974 AD Fuller Maurice Dadeville AL Email
1974 AE Watson John Pojoaque NM Email
1974 AG Walsh Chris Seattle WA Email
1974 AM Bogh Michael (Mike) San Jose CA
1974 AT Burhop Randy Sheboygan WI
1974 AZ Stueart Garland Lubbock TX Email
1974 BT Burke Lynn Minturn CO Email
1974 BT Dockery Sidney Tuscaloosa AL
1974 BT Garcia Timothy San Antonio TX Email
1974 BT Joseph Don Union Lake MI
1974 BT Maddox / Maddog Gary Grand Rapids MI Email
1974 BT Perry Mike Festus MO Email
1974 BT Pfeffer Mike Or Oscar Chicago IL
1974 BT Pfeffer Mike (oscar) Chicago IL Email
1974 BT Smith Richard L. Unknown CO
1974 BT Wissing Harold Dubuque IA Email
1974 DS Heras Eloy Alice TX Email
1974 EM Materon Rolly Manila PI Email
1974 EM Servey Brad Ligonier PA Email
1974 EN Grubbs Chuck Bright IN Email
1974 EN Sherman Dale Lodi CA Email
1974 ET Curtis Richard Napa CA Email
1974 GM Tompkins Jim Grants Pass OR
1974 HT Mckee Michael Kansas City MO Pending Activation
1974 HT Struble Ben Klamath Falls OR Email
1974 IC Collins Victor Pomona CA Email
1974 IC Stange Clark Portland OR Email
1974 MA Rausch Henry Bremerton WA
1974 MM Arendt Steve Euclid OH
1974 MM Dalton Steve Westminster CA Email
1974 MM Davis James Boston MA Email
1974 MM Disney Kevin Tracy CA
1974 MM Entwisle Ron Portland OR Email
1974 MM Lake Dave Clawson MI
1974 MM Lake Dave Clawson MI
1974 MM North Mike OK
1974 MM Polacheck Jr. Polacheck Warman
1974 MM Stewart Bob Mansfield OH Email
1974 MM Woodward Bob MA
1974 OS Rowland Jim Texarkana TX
1974 QM Sauer Paul Yuba City CA Email
1974 QM Trujillo Alfred Santa Fe NM Email
1974 SK Allen Gale Cheboygan MI
1974 SK Nolf Al Tustin MI
1974 SM Singleton William Killeen TX Email
1975 AB Artis Michael Portsmouth VA Email
1975 AB Artis Michael Portsmouth VA Email
1975 AB Supnet Tom Parma ID Email
1975 AM Adams Ernie Richmond KY Email
1975 AM Falls Ronald Houston TX Email
1975 AO Perry Dale Success MO
1975 AS Mckim Robert Fremont CA
1975 AT Feltner Billy Willard OH Email
1975 AT Goeldi Richard (rick) Glendale AZ Email
1975 AT Hickey Jerry Marion IL Email
1975 AT Larosa Jim Auburn WA Email
1975 AZ Pellam Terry Cleveland OH
1975 BM Valle Gary Montebello CA Email
1975 BT Bishop Richard Trona CA Email
1975 BT Dockery Sidney Tuscaloosa AL
1975 BT Frazier Max Brewton AL Email
1975 BT Steele Greg Estil Springs TN
1975 EW Trask M Omaha NE
1975 HM Allen John Avinger TX Email
1975 HM Leonard Mark Taft CA Email
1975 HT Ellis Jim Mountain Center CA
1975 HT Mitchell Craig Princeton MN Email
1975 HT Peterson Randy Fayetteville AR
1975 HT Warman William J Copley OH Email
1975 IS Taylor Dave Watertown NY
1975 LCPL Barr William T Covington KY Email
1975 MM Wrage Richard Rosedale New York NY Email
1975 OS Sawyer Rick Hatch UT Email
1975 RM Hampton Robert San Dimas CA Email
1975 RM Lopez Jerry Vallejo CA Email
1975 RM Newton Ernie Sacramento CA Email
1975 SM Acevedo Ricardo Chicago IL
1976 AB Battle Kenneth Birmingham AL Email
1976 AB Colunga Juan Brownsville TX
1976 AB Finley Chuck Oceanside CA Email
1976 AB Garcia Robert Brooklyn NY Email
1976 AB Helms Charles Augusta IL Email
1976 AB Root David Kingsland TX Email
1976 AB Stanley Joel East Point GA Email
1976 AD Schutte Dennis Hillsboro MO Email
1976 AE Ogan Bob Topeka KS Email
1976 AE Ogan Robert Ottawa KS
1976 AK Holder Charles Tularosa NM Email
1976 AM Billings John A Falmouth MA Email
1976 AO Bowen --
1976 AO Deacon Michael Lakebay WA Email
1976 AO Marcantel Gary (Kid) Oberlin LA
1976 AO Peirce Joe Gainesville GA
1976 BM Campbell Walter Kansas City MO
1976 BM Chicklowski J. B. Ludlow MA Email
1976 BT Banks Samuel Alexandria VA
1976 BT Bernal Richard Daphne AL
1976 BT Bowen William Clovis CA
1976 BT Days Loring Plymouth MA Email
1976 BT Dohrman Dennis Columbia IL
1976 BT Mcdevitt Dan Ojai CA Email
1976 BT Mcghee Michael Atwater CA
1976 BT Rodriguez Charles San Jose CA Email
1976 BT Willey William Altoona IA Email
1976 CPO Helms Charles Augusta IL Email
1976 CPO Stevenson John San Diego CA Email
1976 CPO Thompson William Belfast Northern Ireland Uk AK Email
1976 CPO Thompson William Belfast Northern Ireland Uk AK Email
1976 DK Jenner Gene Pittsburg CA
1976 EN Morton Tom Atkins AR Email
1976 ET Sagadin Rick St. Helena CA Email
1976 HT Rodgers David Pampa TX Email
1976 IC Hunter Bert Tooele UT Email
1976 MM Ford Erwin Mililani HI Email
1976 MM Grabarczyk Randy Port Washington WI Email
1976 MM Ritchie Kendall Albuquerque NM Email
1976 MM Stevens Kelly Belen NM Email
1976 MM Walker Brian Waterloo IA Email
1976 MS Bramer Melvin Salem IN Email
1976 MS Bramer Ben Carlisle IN Email
1976 MS Kenyon Keith St. Louis MO Email
1976 MS Neise Edward St Louis Mo MO Email
1976 OS Longenhagen David Iselin NJ
1976 PN Adair Ron Cleveland OH Email
1976 SH Cooper David Detroit MI Email
1976 SK Benjamin Brian Merced CA Email
1976 SK Olson Gary Blaine MN
1976 TM Cunningham Gerald Anamosa IA Email
1977 Laforge Ervin MN Days
1977 AB Botelho Jr Sidney East Providence RI
1977 AB Helms Charles Augusta, IL Email
1977 AB Tierres Ignacio El Paso TX Email
1977 AB Walker Daniel Owasso OK
1977 AC Wilson David Townsend TN Email
1977 AG Pintello Joesph Portland OR
1977 AK Middleton Don San Angelo TX
1977 AK Moroney Ed White Bear Lake MN Email
1977 AM Aytes Jeffrey Rockwood TN Email
1977 AO Griffin Walt Shelby NC Email
1977 AO Klotka Mike Naperville IL Email
1977 AT Appel Jeff Walnut Creek CA Email
1977 AT Rule Van South Bend WA
1977 BM Blanchet Joe Albany NY Email
1977 BM Blosser Thomas West Chicago IL Email
1977 BM High Thomas Colorado Springs CO Email
1977 BM Otero Seferino Pueblo CO Email
1977 BT Banks Samuel Alexandria VA
1977 BT Williams Dan Highland MI
1977 CPO Reynolds Ronald Poulsbo WA
1977 DS Monroe Frank Menomonee Falls WI Email
1977 DS Simmons Kevin San Francisco CA Email
1977 ENS Edwards William Va94 San Antonio TX
1977 ET Keenan Mike Wheeling IL Email
1977 LTJG Christopher Ron Lorain OH Email
1977 MM Biondo Frank San Leandro CA
1977 MM Hillegas Joe Somerset PA Email
1977 MM Holcomb John Denver CO Email
1977 MM Kaufman Doug Bonny Doon CA
1977 MM Ludington Harrison Schiller Park IL Email
1977 PC Daniels Pete Trenton NJ Email
1977 PFC Coppock Kent Omaha NE Email
1977 SGT Hollie Jerry San Diego CA Email
1977 YN Williamson Bradley Yucaipa CA Email
1978 Huff Dwayne CA
1978 Murphy Randall San Francisco CA
1978 AB Axelson Cory Colorado Springs CO
1978 AB Conlon Daniel Placerville CA Email
1978 AB Fleming Robert Chauncey GA Email
1978 AB Goodman Mark Minneapolis MN
1978 AB Hitt Loyd Center Point AL Email
1978 AB La Forge Ervin PA Conlon
1978 AB Smith Bobb Richton MS Email
1978 AB Sone Caesar La Puente CA Email
1978 AE Taylor Curtis Fort Worth TX
1978 AM Peterson Brad Saginaw MI Email
1978 AO Levya Kim Walpole MA
1978 AO Levya Kim Walpole MA
1978 AO Pivnicka George Cleveland OH
1978 AO Williamson Richard Roseburg OR Email
1978 BM Killian Ray Lynn Bakersfield CA Email
1978 BM Killian Ray Lynn Bakersfield CA Email
1978 BM Williams Leonard Garysburg NC Email
1978 BT Ancheta Abraham Salinas CA Email
1978 BT Roberts Greg Mchenry IL
1978 CPL Greer Randall Porter TX
1978 CPL Greer Randall Porter TX Email
1978 CPO Clark Larry Alameda CA
1978 CPO Prinz Louis Haddonfield NJ Email
1978 CWO Brooks Doyle Coosbay OR
1978 ENS Bright John Burns OR Email
1978 ET Bellomy Hank Hampton VA
1978 ET Mcnally Terry Spokane WA Email
1978 ET Overstreet Richard Pryor OK
1978 ET Overstreet Richard Pryor OK
1978 FN Katschor Leslie White Cloud MI
1978 HM Jaber Joe Nelson
1978 HT Gramz Sean Pittsburgh PA Email
1978 HT Gramz Sean Portersville PA
1978 LT Baker Robert Ephrata WA Email
1978 MCPO Jneumann Fred New Iberia LA Email
1978 MCPO White Steve Pompano Beach FL Email
1978 MID3 Cook John Todd Georgia GA Email
1978 MM Davis Robert Columbia CA Email
1978 RM Miller Steve Wounded Knee SD Email
1978 SGTMAJ Jneumann Fred New Iberia LA Email
1978 SH Larmon Robert Decatur GA Email
1978 YN Cardenas Leo San Antonio TX Email
1979 Joe Temple City CA Sone
1979 Joe Temple City CA Sone
1979 Armstrong Tom WA
1979 AB Joe Temple City CA Sone
1979 AB Cowan James Tacoma WA Email
1979 AB Debow John OK Rice
1979 AB Hamaker Wally Youngstown OH
1979 AB Perfetto Joe Temple City CA Email
1979 AB Randall Bill Greenville OH Email
1979 AB Schnitzer Tim San Angelo TX
1979 AE Creswell Paul Memphis TN
1979 AK Bashaw Danny Moore OK Email
1979 AM Arbogast Chris New Martinsville WV Email
1979 AM Cook Tom Sacramento CA
1979 AM Messenger Larry Unknown WI Wamsher
1979 AM Thomas Chuck Yakima WA
1979 AM Wamsher William Los Osos CA Email
1979 AN Espersen Gordon Chicago IL
1979 AN Kelly John Seattle WA
1979 AO Cummins Jeff Cincinnati OH Email
1979 AQ Lord Robert Haverhill MA
1979 AT Edgar Robert N Birmingham AL Email
1979 AT Scanlan Mike NJ
1979 AT Slawinski Chris Toledo OH Email
1979 BM Lewis Walter Fallon NV
1979 BM Williams Leonard Garysburg NC Email
1979 BT Estudillo Douglas Winslow AZ Email
1979 BT O Connell Timothy MA Juniak
1979 CPL Sims James Orlando FL
1979 DK Caragan Jesse Suisun City CA
1979 DP Conz Jeff Dauphin PA
1979 EM Lewis James Oconomowoc WI Email
1979 EM Mcclurg Jon Oakridge OR
1979 ET Baker Fred Littleton CO
1979 ET Powell Jim(boog) Boothwyn PA Email
1979 ET Pumphrey Dave ??? KS
1979 ET Rohman Bill Darrington WA
1979 ET Stein Bruce Fort Wayne IN Email
1979 HM Nelson Ronald Kansas City MO Email
1979 IC Marshall Randy Mitchellville IA
1979 LT Wolf John Alpharetta GA Email
1979 LTJG Wooten David Wayne MI Email
1979 LTJG Zaleski Peter Freehold NJ
1979 MM Blake Robert Daschke
1979 MM Clink Chris Oneonta NY Email
1979 MM Clink Chris Oneonta NY Email
1979 MM Jasman Jerry Marlin WA
1979 MM Joslyn Rick San Diego CA
1979 MM Sawyer Marty Laguna Hills CA Email
1979 MR Espersen Gordon Chicago IL
1979 MS Deegan Bradley Homewood IL Email
1979 MS Land Joe Beverly NJ
1979 OS Zeccardi Richard The Bronx NY Email
1979 PR Gunter Dale Taft CA Email
1979 RM Maclaren Don Grand Rapids MI Email
1979 RM Maclaren Don Grand Rapids MI Email
1979 RM Reed Orlanda Birmingham AL Email
1979 SCPO Schisler Charles Lemoore CA
1979 SGT Flores Albert Raymondville TX Email
1979 SK Mcdonough Daniel Liberty IN Email
1979 SN Engelking Mike Moorhead MN
1980 AB Brown. Clarence Chicago IL Email
1980 AB Graves Jim West Covina CA Email
1980 AB Lopez Tony Whittier CA Email
1980 AB Quiroz Caesar Coplay PA Email
1980 AB Rice Lewis Drums PA Email
1980 AE Lang David Queens NY Email
1980 AM Basso Paul Portland OR Email
1980 AM Yelvington Mick Denver CO Email
1980 AN Dumont Richard New Haven CT
1980 AO Coats David TN
1980 AO Costanzo Thomas Reno NV
1980 AO Geist Frederick La Puente, Calif CA Email
1980 AO Goode George Charlotte NC Email
1980 AO Hallaman George Leetsdale PA
1980 AQ Latham Chuck Bremerton WA
1980 BM Schweedler Michael Manhattan Beach CA Email
1980 BT Durfey Scott Toledo OH Email
1980 BT Moccio Robert Somers NY Email
1980 BT Pounders Brian Riverside CA Email
1980 BT Smith Timmy NV Moccio
1980 BT Stafford Mark Walkerville MI Email
1980 CPL Moneypenny Scott Quincy MA
1980 CPL Phillips Louis San Diego CA Email
1980 CPL Richard Watson Bellflower CA Email
1980 CPO Baker Ken Portland, Or CA
1980 CPO Rigney Jr. William John Bronx, New York NY Email
1980 DK Caragan Jesse Suisun City CA Email
1980 DM Sawyer Ron Mexico NY Email
1980 DS Cross Cecil Dallas TX Email
1980 DS Tolvtvar Daniel Pleasanton CA Email
1980 EM Chavez Manuel Albuquerque NM Email
1980 EN Cooley Dorence Lone Star TX Email
1980 ET Garner Paul Kalispell MT Email
1980 FT Martin John Danville CA
1980 HT Davis John Groveland MA Email
1980 HT Hunt Robert Huntington Beach CA Email
1980 HT Williams Roderick Safford AZ Email
1980 IC Hashimoto Richard HI
1980 LCDR Fillmon Lj St. Paul MN
1980 MM Britt Terry Tampa FL Email
1980 MM Brungardt Duane Lakewood CO Email
1980 MM Daschke George Detroit MI Email
1980 MM Fortney Steve L A CA Daschke
1980 MM Juniak Michael Trenton NJ Email
1980 MM Ollado Nilo Batangas Philippines CA
1980 MM Ronan Michael J. Springfield IL
1980 MR Long Rich WA Brungardt
1980 PC Larry Whitt Tampa FL Email
1980 PC Whitt Larry Tampa FL
1980 PH Cooper Clayton Paterson NJ Email
1980 PN Franceschini Charles Brandon FL Email
1980 RM Evans Mitchell Lafayette IN Email
1980 RM Evans Mitchell Lafayette IN Email
1980 RM Evans Mitchell Lafayette IN Email
1980 SK Harris Richard --
1981 AB D.peace Richard Apollo PA Email
1981 AD Smith Peter Green Bay WI
1981 AM Gilmore Kenmeth Wamsher
1981 AM Mertin Ray Salem OR
1981 AM Sucoe Chris Wayne MI
1981 AN Gonzalez Wilfred Levittown PR Email
1981 AN Mcclean David Peterson
1981 AN Peterson Brad Saginaw MI Email
1981 AO Milloy John Los Angeles CA Email
1981 AO Nicioli Dave Schaumburg IL Email
1981 AO Prescott Robert Bedford MA
1981 AO Risser Mark Canyon Country CA Wamsher
1981 AO Smith Douglas Joplin MO
1981 AO Whisman Ray Riverside CA
1981 AS Adams Jdub Shreveport LA Email
1981 AT Bennett John Southern Pines NC Email
1981 AT Rule Daniel Raymond WA Email
1981 AT Smith Richard Pittsburgh PA Email
1981 AT Tarrant Kevin New York NY
1981 BT Geier Mike Harmony NJ
1981 DP Cross Barry Philadelphia PA
1981 EM Vansickle Randy Clarkston WA Email
1981 EN Donelson Stephen Amarillo TX
1981 ENS Letke Thomas Baltimore MD Email
1981 GM Mcgee Kevin Eugene OR Email
1981 HT Ruiz Robert Sanantonio TX Ruizjr
1981 HT Ruizjr Robert San Antonio TX Email
1981 HT Steinhagen Kurt San Diego CA
1981 LCPL Gonos Greg Pittsburgh PA Email
1981 LTJG Fiene Don Seattle WA Email
1981 LTJG Piccus David Pearl City HI
1981 MCPO Miller Steve Stafford VA
1981 MCPO Moore Wade Reno NV Email
1981 MCPO Rausch Henry Bremerton WA
1981 MCPO Samoyedny Richard Yonkers NY Email
1981 MM Johnson Jon Cheshire MA Email
1981 MM Webber Robert York SC Email
1981 MM Webber Robert York GA Email
1981 OS Legg Darrell Proctorville OH Email
1981 OS Mills James Newport Beach CA Email
1981 PH Compton Ron Atwater CA Email
1981 PH Compton Ron Atwater CA
1981 PN Gargano Vincent New Haven CT Email
1981 PN Haller Mark Binghampton NY Gargano
1981 SCPO Remaley William Virginia Beach VA
1981 SK Owens Brett San Jose CA
1981 TD Transue Randy Mountainhome PA Email
1981 YN Larsen Ronald Whittemore MI
1981 YN Willie Martin Cedar Rapids IA Email
1982 AB Corbett Eric Las Vegas NV
1982 AB Schuetz Ronald Longmont CO
1982 AD Kobashigawa Gary Hilo HI Email
1982 AE Christenson Chris Brainerd MN Email
1982 AE Mahone Harry Indianapolis IN Email
1982 AK Overton Robin Vincennes IN Email
1982 AM Davis Robert Riverdale CA Email
1982 AM Johnson Robert Montrose CO
1982 AM Richardson (rich) Robert Sheboygan Falls WI Email
1982 AS Gossage David Ridgecrest CA
1982 AS Ziebell Mark Novi MI Email
1982 BM Gray David Vacaville CA
1982 BM Gray David Fairfield CA Email
1982 BT Cannon Billy Louisville KY
1982 BT Tatro Timothy Machesney Park IL
1982 CPTN Meneeley William Wilks Barre PA
1982 DS Gunter Neal Potosi WI
1982 EM Bak Christopher North Tonawanda NY
1982 EM Boyd Ian Chicago IL Email
1982 EN Doug Stewart ID Kulka
1982 EN Jenuwine Daniel Detroit MI Email
1982 EN Jordan Harold Ft. Collins CO Email
1982 EN Stewart Doug Idaho Falls ID
1982 EN Stewart Doug Idaho Falls ID Email
1982 ET Carmichael Grant Eagan MN
1982 ET Carter Lionel Bryans Road MD
1982 ET Harrelson Van Jackson MS Email
1982 GM Malwitz Wayne Grafton WI
1982 GM Varichak Gerald Hibbing MN Email
1982 GM Varichak Gerald Hibbing MN Email
1982 HM Kemmer Jim Bayonne NJ Email
1982 HM Lane Bradley Henderson NV
1982 HM Thomas Robert --
1982 HT Bramblett Mike Calhoun GA Email
1982 HT Mabe Ricky Mountain Grove MO Email
1982 HT Morris Mike Danville IL
1982 IC Johnson Nicholas W. (Nick) Morristown TN
1982 MCPO Miller Steve Holden MO Email
1982 MM Bubp Larry Portland IN
1982 MM Dawkins Edward Phx AZ
1982 MM Petty Troy San Jose CA Email
1982 MM Stejskal Russ Minneapolis-St Paul MN
1982 MR Kay Ron Arvada CO Email
1982 MR Kulka Tom Bellevue OH Email
1982 OS Stevenson Albert Detroit MI
1982 PH Sadlock Glen Binghamton NY Email
1982 PN Moss Michael Grangeville ID
1982 PR Hobrath Jeff Cleveland OH
1982 PT Williams Raymond Moses Lake WA Email
1982 RM Clayton Terrell Buddy Savannah GA
1982 SH Woudstra Timothy Grand Rapids MI Email
1983 AB Clifford Dennis Santa Clara CA
1983 AB Johnson Ray Two Rivers WI Email
1983 AB Price Robert St. Louis MO Email
1983 AB Rakestraw Rodney TN
1983 AB Rouska Everette Aberdeen WA
1983 AB Sprinkle Phillip Sweetwater TX
1983 AC Graf Robert Wichita KS Email
1983 AD Gray Robert Aransas Pass TX
1983 AE Spurgeon Bill Washington MO Haney
1983 AM Alvarado David Burbank CA
1983 AO Lemon David Portland OR
1983 AO Tata Randy Linden MI Email
1983 AQ Haney Michael Davenport IA Email
1983 BT Britton Anthony Portsmouth VA Email
1983 BT Grotto Joe Rockford IL
1983 BT Martinez Larry Raton NM Email
1983 BT Mcghee Michael Atwater CA
1983 BT Quinn Scott Sandown NH Email
1983 BT Sanders Charles Hyattsville MD Email
1983 BT Santos Robert Santa Rita GU Email
1983 BT Smith Rodney Carlsbad NM
1983 BT Smith Nathaniel Scranton PA Email
1983 CPO Hallman James Pascagoula MS
1983 CPO Sims Millard Wayne Talladega AL Email
1983 CWO Gervasi Michael Rochester NY Email
1983 DK Cintino Joseph Jacksonville FL
1983 DK Yost Bill DC
1983 EM Gunther Jeffrey East Islip NY Email
1983 ET Kuehl Jon Bismarck ND Email
1983 ET Warner --
1983 ET Young Don Wheeling WV
1983 EW Hoyt James Enfield NH Email
1983 FN Mascol Don Cleveland OH Email
1983 HM Hubbard John Fort Smith AR Email
1983 JO Kohler Jim Chesapeake VA
1983 LT Andies Robert Warwick RI
1983 LTJG Kieltyka Robert Waukegan IL Email
1983 LTJG Kieltyka Robert Waukegan IL Email
1983 MM Manno Ruben Virginia Beach VA
1983 MM Miranda Teodoro CA
1983 MM Ricci James Dagsboro DE Email
1983 MM Ricci James Dagsboro DE
1983 MM Shaffer Daniel Philippi WV Email
1983 MS Demeritt Stephen Haverhill MA
1983 OS Casey Mark Spring Branch TX Email
1983 OS Derenda Joe Cleveland OH
1983 OS Hubert Dave Dearborn Heights MI Email
1983 OS Shopshire Kevin Howell MI
1983 OS Smith Steve (smitty) Lynn IN Email
1983 OS Williams James Iowa City IA
1983 PC Love Richard Thornville OH Email
1983 PC Love Richard Thornville OH Love
1983 RM Hughes Earl Milwaukee WI Email
1983 RM Hughes Earl Milwaukee WI Email
1983 RM Morgan Willie Newport News VA
1983 SH Blundell Daniel Milwaukee WI Pending Activation
1983 SM Christensen Chris De Pere WI Email
1983 SN Bush Mark San Diego CA
1983 SN Mcintosh Alex Simi Valley CA Email
1983 YN Barbee Carl Phoenix AZ Email
1984 AB Knapp Fred Channing MI
1984 AB Plummer El Terah Chicago IL Email
1984 AB Strupith Brian Albany OR
1984 AB Wilder William Birmingham AL Email
1984 AM Doberstein Lyle Tisch Mills WI
1984 AM Wenning Dehler Clarksville IN
1984 AS Skaggs Kevin --
1984 AS Staib Ed Somers NY Email
1984 AS Taylor Dorse Dinwiddie VA
1984 BM Femia John Ft. Walton Beach FL
1984 BM Reed Nicholas Schoharie NY
1984 BT Boyes Michael Chicago IL
1984 BT Burch Robert Vida OR
1984 BT Colbert Dave Grand Island NY Email
1984 CPO Alba Radimer PI
1984 CPO Little Jimmy Memphis TN
1984 DC Reece Phillip London OH Email
1984 DM Chapman Earl Otway OH Email
1984 DM Chapman Earl Otway OH Email
1984 EN Graveson Lawrence Baltimore MD
1984 EN Stedman Richard Granville IL Email
1984 HM Arias Rick Chicago IL
1984 HM Bradshaw David Houston TX Email
1984 HT Bird Jeffrey Rome NY
1984 HT Liberatore Robert Syracuse NY
1984 HT Mabe Ricky Mountain Grove MO Email
1984 IC Van Duser Adam Honeoye NY Email
1984 LT Hopkins Duncan South Portland ME
1984 MM Coffey Marc Hicksville NY Email
1984 MM Cutler Kennneth Unionville CT Email
1984 MM Seabaugh Bryan Advance MO Email
1984 MM Seabaugh Bryan Advance MO Email
1984 MM Stewart Gregory Carthage MS Email
1984 OS Derenda Joseph Cleveland OH Email
1984 OS Perry Brion Detroit MI
1984 OS Riel Rick Kyle TX Email
1984 PH Derenda Joseph Cleveland OH Email
1984 RM Griffin Jim Wewoka OK
1984 SM Reed Nicholas Schoharie NY
1984 SN Leyva Joseph Santa Barbara CA Email
1985 Quisenberry Danny WV Minnich
1985 AB Beneventi Charles Peoria IL
1985 AB Morgan Jeffrey Bricktown NJ
1985 AB Riggs Dominick Westlake LA Email
1985 AB Riggs Dominick Westlake LA Email
1985 AB Shafer Craig Houston TX
1985 AE Harper Tony Shreveport LA Email
1985 AE Wasson Ronald Mexico MO Email
1985 AK Mills Kolin Leesburg FL
1985 AO Brewer Bobby Savannah TN
1985 AO Bush Dennis Aiken SC Email
1985 AO Chancey Richard (scott) Niceville FL Email
1985 AO West Steven Memphis TN Email
1985 AT Brown Barry Malden MO Email
1985 AT Merrill Kevin Berlin PA
1985 AZ Tilbury Robert Hudson IN
1985 BM Maederer Dave Gresham OK Email
1985 BT Burke Christian Philadelphia PA
1985 CPL Geidner John Fresno CA Email
1985 CPO Little Mark Wheeling WV
1985 CPO Sprinkle Phillip Sweetwater TX Email
1985 CPTN Crosby Then Lcdr Bill Va-55 Virginia Beach VA
1985 CT Booker David Richmond VA Email
1985 CT Ogorman Dennis Aurora CO
1985 CT Ogorman Denny Aurora CO
1985 DM Pickle Jim Jonesboro AR Email
1985 DN Smalls Tommy Bronx NY Email
1985 EN Gill Russell Zanesville OH Email
1985 ET Morton Derek Hinsdale IL
1985 ET Starliper Richard Berkeley Springs WV Email
1985 GM Sprowl Richard Great Falls SC
1985 HT Pedersen Ron Portland ME Email
1985 IC Hansell Dan Piscataway NJ Email
1985 IS Vercelli John Parsippany NJ
1985 IS Walsh Shawn Yarmouth ME
1985 LT Chasse Phil Biddeford ME
1985 LT Gutierrez Frank Laurel MD
1985 MM English Mark Troy OH Email
1985 MM Grider Daniel Danville IL Email
1985 MM Isaacs Timothy Sullivan IL Email
1985 MM Mcdanel Paul Centerville IA Email
1985 MM Minnich Barry Dayton OH Email
1985 MM Natereli Robert New Brunswick NJ
1985 MM Zawadzki Michael Hammond IN Email
1985 PC Reisinger Daniel Millerstown PA Email
1985 PC Reisinger Daniel Millerstown PA
1985 PN Stewart Claude Cleveland OH Email
1985 QM Fells Truman York PA Email
1985 QM Hix Dominic Beaufort SC
1985 RM Jones Tyrone Saginaw MI Email
1985 RM Shields Kenneth East Sparta OH
1985 SK Randle Eddie Miami FL Email
1985 SK Wiskowski Todd West Bend WI Email
1985 SSGT Russell Park Grove City OH Email
1985 YN Degarmo James Rock Creek OH Email
1985 YN Torres Wilfredo Yauco PR Email
1986 AB Anderson Dave Oak Creek WI Email
1986 AB Bejarano Raymond Tucson AZ
1986 AB Carrizales Paul Houston TX Email
1986 AB Felice Robert Boscobel WI
1986 AB King Dwayne Queens NY Email
1986 AB Law Darrel Fayetteville NC Email
1986 AB Tiedt Michael Evart MI
1986 AO Burch Darren Bradenton FL Email
1986 AO Orlofske Bill Moundsville WV Email
1986 AS Santos Orlando Olongapo City, Phili CA
1986 AT Neal Richard Georgetown SC Email
1986 BM Hoffman Joseph Seattle WA
1986 BM Hubbard Gene Pensacola FL
1986 BM Hubbard Gene Pensacola FL
1986 BM Novak William Hastings PA Email
1986 BM Sissom David Jennings OK Email
1986 BT Bays Richard Gilbert SC Email
1986 BT Dingler James Vacaville CA Email
1986 BT Garvin Sean Orange County CA Email
1986 BT Goski Vincent Dillonvale OH Email
1986 BT Potts Phil Fort Walton Beach FL
1986 BT Pyke Thomas Boston MA Email
1986 CMDR Halley Michael D, St. Albans WV Email
1986 CPO Dobbins Al Villa Rica GA
1986 CPO Hargrave Michael FL
1986 EM Lackey Ronald Charlottesville VA Email
1986 ET Wilson Mark Southaven MS Email
1986 HM Driscoll Kenneth Quakertown PA
1986 IS Bagozzi Neil Detroit MI Email
1986 LT Clemons Tom Annandale VA
1986 LT Crepea Andrew San Jose CA Email
1986 LT Stevens Alfred Sheridan WY Email
1986 MA Rusk Lewis Missoula MT Email
1986 MCPO Murray Albert Mt. Olivet KY Email
1986 MCPO Prescott Jesse Flushing NY Email
1986 MM Eckelberry John Coshocton OH Email
1986 MM Renaud Kevin (rocky) Ridgway PA Email
1986 MM Shaffer Mark Kittaning PA Email
1986 MS Lee William Shreveport LA Email
1986 MS Taylor Ramme Uniontown PA Email
1986 OS Desio Jeffrey Brooklyn NY Email
1986 RP Sherwood Whitney Ridgecrest CA
1986 SN Linderman James Dallas TX
1987 AB Fox --
1987 AB Kaiser Greg Atlanta GA Email
1987 AB Marshall Jon Lakewood CO
1987 AB Stoltz Randy Portage IN Email
1987 AB Swack Scott Tampa FL
1987 AC Hodge Ed Sumter SC Email
1987 AE Shields John Ocala FL Email
1987 AN Beaudoin Neil St. Ignace MI Email
1987 AO Miller Rufus Lamar MS Email
1987 AT Reed Danny Jacksonville FL
1987 AW Ginder Edward Philadelphia PA
1987 BM Shaw Michael V.A. Beach VA
1987 BM Taylor Larry Grass Valley CA Email
1987 BT Bonderczuk Vince Detroit MI Email
1987 BT Hall Kevin New Haven CT Email
1987 BT Miksch Richard Akron OH Email
1987 BT Miller Dennis Traverse City MI Email
1987 BT Pfaff Tim Morris IL Email
1987 BT Robertson Steven Warner Robins GA Email
1987 BT Robinson( Robbo) Darryl Rock Hill SC
1987 BT Stanley Jim Tacoma WA
1987 BT Yarbrough Darryl San Antonio TX
1987 CPO Lowe Larry Knoxville TN Email
1987 DC Valiquette John Burlington VT Email
1987 DS Mondrik Frank Blessing TX
1987 EM Manley Mark Columbus OH
1987 EM Manley Mark Columbus OH Email
1987 ET Herriman Dean Blackwell OK Email
1987 FC Ginebra Mario Jacksonville FL
1987 GM Rigg Robert Burlington NJ Email
1987 IC Kiernan John Throggs Neck NY
1987 IC Russell Keith Alliance OH
1987 IC Smith James Palm Harbor FL
1987 IC Talarovich Dennis Maynard OH Email
1987 LCDR Icenbice Ken Deep River IA
1987 LN Hildreth Wayne Jacksonville FL
1987 LT Harris Bill Aiken SC Email
1987 MM Burgess Dennis Las Vegas NV Email
1987 MM Deal Robbie Youngstown OH
1987 MM Hill Brian Bremerton WA Email
1987 MM Zaccagni """Keith """"Zacc"" Spotsylvania VA
1987 MR Stafford Joseph Indianapolis IN Email
1987 OS Keating Tim Kingston NY Email
1987 OS Motoike Philip La Habra CA Email
1987 OS Motoike Phil La Habra CA Email
1987 PN Whitaker Dan Wheeling WV
1987 SCPO Patnode Michael Winchester NH
1987 WT Paradis Robert Littleton CO
1988 AB Hopkins Daniel Pinole CA Email
1988 AB Lamkin Kevin Prescott AZ
1988 AB Wright Robert Bellingham MA Email
1988 AC Ivester Mike Tallahassee FL Email
1988 AM Hughes Gregory Orange Park FL Email
1988 AX Dean Dennis Memphis TN Email
1988 CPO Gordon --
1988 DC Wilkins Kevin Mclean IL
1988 ET Respess James Ellaville GA Email
1988 IC Hunsinger Kip Omaha NE
1988 IC King Dexter Memphis TN Email
1988 LCDR Mcdowell James Buffalo NY Email
1988 LCPL Carson Clayton Beckley WV Email
1988 LN Jones David Melrose MA Email
1988 MM Deal Robbie Eckelberry
1988 MM Geist Eric Loveland CO Email
1988 MS Gibbons Tom Flushing MI Email
1988 QM Davis Jamie Montgomery AL Email
1988 SGT Randall Anthony Philadelphia PA Email
1988 SH Stamper Roy Beeville TX
1989 AB Burton Stacy Bowlinggreen KY
1989 AB Vargas Jose New York City NY
1989 AB Whitaker Anthony Pearisburg VA
1989 AD French (vfa-132) Brian Rome GA Email
1989 AN Murdock Robert Cleveland OH Email
1989 BT Columbia James Owenton KY Email
1989 BT Cumbee James Mayfield KY Email
1989 BT Marion Steven Louisville KY Email
1989 CPO Robbins William Waverly NY Email
1989 CWO Paige Matthew - Matt Grafton WV Email
1989 DC Konrady Erik West Palm Beach FL
1989 EM Schrimsher Michael Fort Oglethorpe Georgia GA Email
1989 ENS Harmon Nicholas Yakima WA Email
1989 MCPO Cress Frank Platteville CO
1989 MM Burrell Chuck Johnson City TN Email
1989 MM Johnson Ron Kingstree SC Email
1989 MM Wilson David Mayfield NY
1989 SN Mcmillion Roger Beckley WV Email
1989 YN Barron William Manchester GA Email
1989 YN Locke Willard Tuskegee AL Email
2002 QM Fuselier Lee Greenwood LA