AB AC AD AE AG AK AM AO AS AT AW AZ BM BT BU
CE CM CS CT DC DK DM DP DS DT EA EM EN EO ET
FC FT GM GS (53-61) GS (78-Now) HM HT IC IM IT JO LI
MA (48-67) MA (72-Now) ME ML MM MN MR MS MT MU NAVY NC ND OM OS
PC PH PM PN PR QM RD (WW2) RD (48-72) RM SD SF SH SK SM
SO ST SV SW TM UT WT YN NAVY DIVER
Click on your Rating abbreviation above:


U.S.S. FULTON

(AS-11)

The Can Do Ship
 

U.S.S. FULTON (AS-11) Crew Roster


Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State Remembered by
1940 Gieseke Alan --
1940 Linconhimer ?? ?? CT
1940 Zanfran Cisco --
1940 BM Mantel Frank --
1940 DK Lambert Kenneth Topeka KS
1941 CS Weaver William Monroe LA Email
1941 EN Midgett Mike Fresno CA Email
1941 LT Deaton David Smackover AR Email
1941 SC Hamilton Lawerence Lexington MA Email
1942 Carlson S Hartford CT
1942 Moreland OH
1942 EM Carini Peter Milwaukee WI
1942 MM Barnett Vernon Leroy Medina OH Email
1942 MS Smith Joseph Canoga Park CA
1942 ST Adkisson Darnell Payneville KY
1943 -- Dipino Frank Cicero NY
1943 EM Dickens James Alturas CA
1943 ET Billings Gerard Mineola NY Email
1943 MID3 Sohn John South Ozone Park NY Email
1943 MM Kolhagen John Oshkosh WI
1943 MM Smith Buster Coalmont TN
1944 AS Augustine Don Janesville WI
1944 AS Jankowski John Detroit MI Email
1944 LT King James Norfolk VA
1945 CPTN St. Angelo A. R. --
1945 EM Thomas Homer Erin TN
1945 ET Goldsberry George --
1945 ET Medla George --
1945 ET Medla Edward Poughkeepsie NY
1945 MM Keys George Baltimore MD
1945 TM Kimball Arthur Ventura CA Email
1946 CPO Shelton Edward Des Moines IA
1949 CPO Baron William Johnston SC
1949 EM Drake Tom Lawton MI
1949 EN Vaughn Jw Groveland FL
1949 IM Jalbert Philip Springfield MA
1949 SF Lively Don --
1949 SK Brunk John Lyons KS
1949 TM Nance Kenneth Fresno CA
1949 TM Norris David Syracuse IN
1950 Mcclure Milton --
1950 ET Webster Dan Lubbock TX
1950 MES Yellin Elliott San Francisco CA
1951 DC Kindschi Kenneth Middlefield CT
1951 DC Wilson Raymond Baton Rouge LA Email
1951 EM Rohrmeier Elmer Cincinnati OH
1951 EN Hanson William Ed. Stelton NJ Email
1951 ET Hull Frederick Greeley CO Email
1951 ME Bufano Joe Syracuse NY
1951 QM Willis Robert San Juan Capistrano CA
1951 QM Wines Marvin Eugene OR
1951 SF Tucker Milton Pittsburg CA
1951 SF Wilkey Wilber San Diego CA
1951 SK Kodetsky John Brooklyn NY Email
1951 SN Streeter George Augusta Ga. GA Email
1951 TM Molin Morton Covina CA
1952 John R. Weiss Jack Pontiac MI Gus A. Tarver
1952 Richards Robert Chicago IL Tarver
1952 Schick Robert Tarver
1952 Small Everett North Platte NE Tarver
1952 Strauss Douglas Tarver
1952 Weitzner Arthur Tarver
1952 EM Jagde Robert Glendale, Queens NY
1952 EM Tarver Gus Macon GA Email
1952 EN Valcourt Joseph Norwich CT
1952 ET Bradberry Old Greenwich CT
1952 MCPO Mabie Sylvester (Sy) Summerville SC
1952 SF Ellenis Thomas Astoria,l.i.c., NY Email
1953 EN Webber Robert Rockland MA Email
1953 ET Burchfield Kenneth Berclair TX Email
1953 GM Counts Franklin Sidney OH
1953 MM Talbott Jack East Liverpool OH
1953 SH Diehl George New Eagle PA
1953 SH Streett William Baltimore MD Email
1953 YN Bellavance James Moosup CT
1954 BT Price Charles East St. Louis IL
1954 ET Richaud Ronald Houma LA Email
1954 PN Smith Donald Fond Du Lac WI
1954 SH Wingler Charles West Jefferson NC Email
1954 SK Wilding William Bostom MA Email
1954 YN Hopkins Robert Simi Valley CA
1955 BT Florek Edmund Dedham MA Email
1955 DT Whitney Robert Muncie IN Email
1955 EM Mc Carthy Edwin Paterson NJ Email
1955 GM Fleming Jack Washington D.c. DC Elston
1955 IC Youngberg Raymond Chandler AZ
1955 IM Burks Redus Iberia MO Email
1955 LTJG Brosk Joseph Orangeville PA
1955 MN Elston Ed The Dalles OR Email
1955 MN Roby Al Cottage Grove OR Email
1955 RM Polk Lloyd Potosi MO
1955 SN Adam David Goshen MA
1955 TM Mckenney Charles A. (mac) Auburn ME Email
1956 DC Cobb Donnie Nicholasville KY
1956 ET Benz Carl Buffalo NY Email
1956 ET Morris Mike Baltimore MD
1956 IC Bruneau William Gile WI
1956 OM Woerpel Duane Montfort WI Email
1956 SF Guthrie Oliver (gus) Pittsburgh PA Email
1956 SK Raffel Raymond Chicago IL Email
1956 SK Way John Beacon NY
1957 Schemamn Albert St. Louis --
1957 BM King Jerry Twin Falls, Idaho ID Email
1957 DK Liller Deward Morgantown WV
1957 EM Di Marzio William Steubenville OH Email
1957 EM Mcclain Ninnian Rockcreek AL Email
1957 SN Carmenati Bryan New London CT Email
1957 SN Gerasia Robert East Greenbush NY Email
1957 TM Rotz Marion Silvis IL Email
1957 TM Rotz Marion Silvis IL Email
1958 DC Burton Joe Oneida NY Email
1958 EM Donk William Clifton Springs NY
1958 EM Gallagher Marty Woodhaven, Queens NY Email
1958 EM Pontes Robert J. Fall River MA Email
1958 ET Ferguson Newton (Bob) Apple Valley CA
1958 ET Lennox Barry Dorchester NH Email
1958 ET Pottern Don Springfield MA Email
1958 ET Spurrier Jim Granite City IL Email
1958 FT Fredrick David Monticello IL
1958 LTJG Cotter James Somerville MA Email
1958 LTJG Wheelen Thomas Gardner
1958 MR Dumas Thomas Newtown CT Email
1959 BM Breiner Henry Easton PA Email
1959 EM Grant Jim Plainville CT Email
1959 EM Suslovic John Mckeesport PA
1959 HM Carmody Thomas Seattle WA Email
1959 MM Conaughty Edward Eastport NY
1960 BM Keichel Edward Catasauqua PA Email
1960 DC Drozd Michael Riverhead NY
1960 EM Gilbreath Kenneth Vidor TX Email
1960 EN Van Gundy Joe Mattoon IL
1960 EN Welton Steve Ashtabula OH
1960 MM Grigley Donald CT
1960 MR Gilbert Clifford Plum PA Email
1960 SH Black Frederic Goose Creek SC
1961 BM Mc Carthy Big Jim New York NY Email
1961 EM Ferriell Jim East Lyme CT Email
1961 EM Guzdek Edward Buffalo NY Email
1961 EM Meekins George Plainville MA
1961 EN Noble Charles E. Zebulon GA
1961 HM Antunes Robert Westbury NY Email
1961 LI George Mullins Glenshaw PA
1961 LTJG Cooner James Red Bank NJ
1961 MR Gilbert Clifford Monroeville PA Email
1961 MR Gilbert Clifford Monroeville PA Email
1961 MR Knight Larry Royston GA
1961 SK Mannion Dan Rochester PA Email
1961 TM Gillies Charles Oxford MA
1962 CS Eldridge Peter Colchester CT
1962 DK Mullis Frank Waycross GA Email
1962 DM Flokos Richard New Milford CT Email
1962 EM Blair Sheldon Whitefield ME Email
1962 EM Lahey Robert Queens NY Email
1962 EM Mcgee Patrick Burlimgton NJ Email
1962 ET Deevers Howard Bettendorf IA Email
1962 ET Hoppes Robert New London CT Email
1962 ET Satre Gilbert Baldwin NY Email
1962 ET Satre Gilbert Baldwin NY Email
1962 FN Parker Martin Bedford VA Email
1962 HM Weakland Ralph Barnesboro PA Email
1962 OM Jacobs Leroy Jefferson City, Mo MO Email
1962 SD Melia John Rondinell
1962 SF Melia John Rondinell
1962 SF Rondinell Mike Philadelphia PA Email
1962 SN Geoghegan Robert Lebanon OR
1962 SN Irwin Wayne Melrose MA Email
1962 SN Kridner Bob Granville OH Email
1962 TM Mcintire Gary Upper Strasburg PA Email
1963 BM Morehouse Michael Milwaukee WI
1963 CPTN Trueblood Bill Edgewater MD
1963 CS Carpentieri Richard Buffalo NY
1963 CS Shepherd Carl ? --
1963 EM Abelquist Paul W. Rocky Point NY
1963 EM Elford Calvin Grove City PA
1963 EM Humphrey Raymond Gary, IN
1963 EM Michener Walt St. Louis MO Email
1963 IC Keller Arthur (Skip) Avon Lake OH
1963 LT Tessier Jr George E. Tucson AZ
1963 LTJG Freirich Paul Brooklyn NY Email
1963 MA Stout Bob Bladensburg MD Email
1963 MM Koza Daniel Kane PA Email
1963 MM Levine Robert Albany NY Email
1963 MM Schwartzkopf Ronald Ohio OH Email
1963 SK Pfutzenreuter Quentin Elgin ND Email
1963 SK Shemeley Gerald Mt Holly NJ
1963 TM Athey Ronald Pomona CA Email
1963 TM Kimball Leon Lincoln ME
1964 Houston Ernest Wilkes Barre PA Cortez
1964 BM Bopp Patrick Firth NE Email
1964 BM Lezzeni James Fairfax CA Email
1964 EM Dilisi Doug Queens NY Email
1964 EM Marks Jim Latrobe PA Email
1964 EN Guhl William Tallahassee FL Email
1964 EN Zill William Erie PA Email
1964 ET Cortez Miguel El Paso TX Email
1964 ET Cortez Miguel El Paso TX Hartnett
1964 ET Hartnett John West Springfield MA Email
1964 HT Lang James Mena AR
1964 LT Carlson Edgar (Ed) Boise ID
1964 LT Schultz Paul Honolulu HI Email
1964 SH Deitrich James Baltimore MD Email
1964 SK Hollinbeck Dennis Patton
1964 SK Willshaw Fred Whitesboro NY Email
1964 TM Davenport Jon Selma AL Email
1965 Bisson David Springfield MA Arcuri
1965 BM Bauschka David Fredonia NY Email
1965 BM Brown John Hayes VA
1965 DC Fallis Ronald Winnfield LA Email
1965 EN Singleton Donald Levine
1965 ET Bash Marion Portland IN Email
1965 ET Brown Larry Springdale AR
1965 FT Harrington Dale Buffalo NY Email
1965 FT Murray Thomas Poughkeepsie NY Email
1965 IC Crowfoot John Englewood CO Email
1965 IC Swartz Frederick Upper Sandusky OH
1965 MR English Clarence Savannah GA Email
1965 RM Arcuri Philip Utica, Ny NY Email
1965 RM Villarreal Juan Robstown TX Email
1965 SH Patton Ralph Baltimore MD Email
1965 TM Kellermann Emil Ft Myers. FL
1965 TM Starr C. T. Gainesville FL
1966 BM De Luna Antonio T. El Paso TX Email
1966 BM Irvin Gary Binghamton NY
1966 DC Deckman Robert Olean NY Email
1966 DM Podlas John Riverhead NY Email
1966 DT Golding Peter Bangor ME
1966 EM Becker Russell Bronx NY Email
1966 EM Foley Gil South Bend IN Email
1966 EM Miller Lawrence Jersey City NJ Email
1966 EN Entrott Leroy Albany NY
1966 EN Odell Doyle Lompoc CA Email
1966 EN Young Keith Xenia OH Email
1966 EN Young Keith Xenia OH Email
1966 ET Konkus James Ambridge PA Email
1966 FT Huth --
1966 FT Keeman --
1966 FT Thompson Arlie San Jose CA Harrington
1966 FT Thompson Arlie San Jose CA Harrington
1966 HT Jensen James Liberal MO Email
1966 IC Armida Neil Yonkers NY Email
1966 IC Dunlevy E. Mike Steubenville OH Email
1966 IC Mielke James Madison TN Email
1966 IC Raney Walter Orlando FL
1966 IC Seidlich Ronald Woodlawn MD Email
1966 IC Vanhoff Bob Charleston WV Dunlevy
1966 LI Knepper Robert Cuyahoga Falls OH
1966 LI Roy Noel Portland ME
1966 ML Faria Phil Belleville NJ Email
1966 MM Averill Terry Litchfield ME Email
1966 MR Pelletier John Bedford OH
1966 MR Shugg Russell Ypsilanti MI Email
1966 PH Sieburg Don New London NH Email
1966 SK Butts James Elmira NY
1966 SK Loftis Ronald Halifax VA Email
1966 TM Brock Gary Azle TX Email
1966 TM Starr Thomas Gainesville
1967 CPO Brozovich Imc Joseph Mckeesport PA Email
1967 DM Matola Edward Norwood MA Email
1967 EM Dye Alan Goodland IN Email
1967 EM Jackson Reginald (rudy) Prattville AL Email
1967 EM Latimer Rob St. Clair Shores MI Email
1967 EM Mellott Richard OH Jones
1967 EN Neenan James Brooklyn NY Email
1967 EN Priskorn Ronald Dearborn MI Email
1967 EN Thomson Walter Greenlawn NY Email
1967 ET Dunn Brian Albion IL
1967 IC Baugh Lovic Temple TX Email
1967 IC Bennett Lance Indianapolis IN Seidlich
1967 IC Mccarney Rodney Eden Valley MN Seidlich
1967 IC Russell Robert Mount Vernon NY Email
1967 MM Scaccia Ronald Brocton NY Email
1967 MR Hay Bruce Danielson CT Email
1967 MT Metrano Dave Camdridge MA Email
1967 PM Jones William Madison IN Email
1967 PM Ouimet George Springfield MA Email
1967 PN Garnto Amos Lake Worth FL
1967 SH Nunley Jim Smithers WV Email
1967 SK Fisher Sr Jack Erie PA
1967 SK Ray David Canton IL Email
1967 ST Martin Roy Clearwater FL Email
1967 TM Denley John Coffeeville MS
1967 TM Hatch Mike Metrano
1967 TM Hatch Mike Metrano
1967 TM Urso Bob Bay Shore NY Email
1967 TM Wadsworth E J Huntsville AL
1968 CWO Devoid Ralph Dover NH
1968 DK Nieves Israel Bronx NY Email
1968 DP Everard Bryant West Seneca NY Email
1968 EM Desiante Michael (desi) Queens NY Email
1968 EM Szotak Matt Union Beach NJ Email
1968 ET Burns Donald Milwaukee WI Email
1968 FN Tschirlig William Philadelphia PA Email
1968 FT Mcfarlan Douglas Abington MA
1968 MR Vanderwall Raymond Grand Rapids MI Hay
1968 PN Campe James New York NY
1968 PN Thomas Mike Rio Rico AZ
1968 RM Loomis Peter Seneca Falls NY Email
1968 RM Pierce James Philadelphia PA Email
1968 RM Rucker John Germantown TN
1968 SF Dubler Gregory New York NY Email
1968 SF Koepke Al Fond Du Lac WI Email
1968 SN Houde Robert Lowell MA Email
1969 CWO Gunn T Martin
1969 EM Boord Harry Conway PA Email
1969 EM Butler Rodger Cleveland OH Email
1969 EN Elias Frank Philadelphia PA Email
1969 ET Hayes Bryan Portsmouth NH Email
1969 ET Lichterman Mike Two Rivers WI Email
1969 ET Nelson Neil Shickshinny PA Email
1969 ET Tow John Brooklyn NY Email
1969 HT Vitale Steven Wantagh Long Island NY Email
1969 LI Deiss Floyd F [skip] Norwich NY Email
1969 MM Hytinen Paul Marquette MI Email
1969 MR Sethman James Rahway NJ Email
1969 MR Solomon Richard/1st Class Diver Springfield MO Email
1969 OM Cintron Michael Brooklyn NY Email
1969 PN Bezak Gary Amsterdam NY Email
1969 SF Duncan Frank Mt Olivet KY Email
1969 SF Duncan Franklin Mt. Olivet KY Email
1969 SF Modracek Larry Cedar Rapids IA Email
1969 SN Schmidt Bill Cincinnati OH Email
1969 SN Smith Asker Chicago IL Email
1969 TM Becker Stephen Oakland CA Email
1969 TM Burt Steven Greenport NY Email
1969 TM Kemp William Phenix City AL Email
1969 TM Norris David Worcester MA Email
1969 TM Reid Bret Modesto CA Email
1970 BM Cairns George Clifton NJ Breen
1970 BM Cicchetti Chick Waterbury CT Email
1970 BM Kobus John Matawan NJ Email
1970 BM Popolizio Larry Bergenfield NJ Email
1970 BT Sicko Ken West Cresent NY Email
1970 Diver Harding Gary Stony Point NY Email
1970 Diver Harding Gary Hawks
1970 Diver Harding Gary Stony Point NY Email
1970 EM Clark Robert Stoughton CT
1970 EM Stone Jeffrey Dale IN
1970 EN Birtwell Fred Whitman MA
1970 EN Birtwell Frederick Whitman MA
1970 ET Carter Mike Boston MA
1970 ET Lichterman Michael Two Rivers WI Email
1970 IM Lamanteer William Millville NJ Email
1970 MCPO Clark Robert Stoughton MA Email
1970 MM Nixon William Dakota City NE
1970 OM Disabato Daniel Beecher IL Email
1970 PN Rohren Butch Utica NE Email
1970 QM Noblick Matthew Newark OH Email
1970 RM Callahan Robert Hawks
1970 RM Callahan Robert Miltn MA Email
1970 SK Blevins Jerry Paducah KY Email
1970 SN Kleis John Poughkeepsie NY Email
1970 SN Omalia Frank Ogdensburg NY Kleis
1970 SN Riegel Charles S. Indianapolis IN Email
1970 TM Herrling John Seattle WA Email
1971 BM Breen Jim Detroit MI Email
1971 BM Johnson Jerry Rexford NY Breen
1971 BM Long Dennis Hawks
1971 BM Mattioli Peter Fairview NJ Email
1971 BM Ouvry Chuck Warren MI Breen
1971 BT Sicko Ken Schuylerville NY Email
1971 CPO Butler Rodger Cleveland OH Email
1971 CPO Schad David Syracuse NY Email
1971 CS Perri Tom Philadelphia PA Email
1971 CWO Shuttlesworth Jack Portsmouth RI
1971 Diver Gandy Bill Valdosta GA Email
1971 DP Ward Rick Tunica MS
1971 DT Rogers Michael Van Nuys CA
1971 EM Benson Roy Yonkers NY Email
1971 EM Madden Robert Waterbury CT Email
1971 EN Hanlon Ed Omaha NE Email
1971 ET Buchter Jack Painesville OH
1971 ET Hanson Greg Maple Heights OH Email
1971 ET Kirk John Ralston NE Hanson
1971 ET Lake Lee Temperance MI
1971 ET Marinelli Virgilio Plainville CT Email
1971 FN Mercier David Milwaukee WI Email
1971 HT Blackburn Harry Demoines IA Power
1971 HT Dunn Scott Bernardston MA Email
1971 HT Gee Gary Mountain View WY Email
1971 HT Helms Bruce Stanfield NC Email
1971 IC Bagley Denis North Brunswick NJ Email
1971 IM Glover William P. Milton FL
1971 IM Petoskey Gerald Jacksonville FL Email
1971 IM Van Auken Rick Chelsea OK
1971 MCPO Rodgers John Elizabeth City NC
1971 MM Failla (felix) Thomas Otis MA Email
1971 MR Ringer Joseph Lynn MA Email
1971 OM Piepenhagen Thomas Yorktown VA Email
1971 OM Piepenhagen Thomas Yorktown VA Email
1971 OM Simpson John Melrose MA Email
1971 PC Kelaher Peter Bellerose NY Email
1971 PN Wormhood Thomas Dover NH Email
1971 QM Lofy David Hawks
1971 QM Lofy David So. Milwaukee OH Email
1971 RM Fleury Wayne Goodells MI Email
1971 SCPO Herrell Jon Orlando FL
1971 SM Daigle Paul Hawks
1971 SM Daigle Paul Fairhaven MA Email
1971 SM Daigle Paul Fairhaven MA Email
1971 SN Wastella Michael Brooklyn NY Email
1971 TM Lorvig Albert Palatine IL Email
1971 TM Wagher Richard Langhorne PA Email
1972 Chapman Ron --
1972 Eigo Mike --
1972 Simms Primus --
1972 BM Harden Edward Woodlawn MD Email
1972 BM Long Dennis Jersey City NJ Email
1972 BM Long Dennis NJ Hawks
1972 BM Long Dennis Jersey City NJ Green
1972 CMDR Mobley Ellis --
1972 CPO Clark Don Hendersonville NC Email
1972 CPO Smith Joseph Columbus OH
1972 CS Dickinson Brian Glassboro NJ
1972 CWO Bush Ronald Akron OH Email
1972 DS Lampshire Bryce Woodlawn MD Email
1972 EM Hagen Nils Lindenwold NJ Email
1972 EM Heller Kenneth Post Falls ID
1972 GM Mammone Michael Stamford CT Email
1972 HT Blezien Michael Hammond LA
1972 HT Maddux James Enfield CT Email
1972 HT Power Timothy Oakland CA Email
1972 HT Power Timothy Oakland CA Email
1972 HT Valles Arturo Laredo TX Email
1972 IM Kelsey Ronald Buffalo NY Email
1972 LI Majewski Gary Armstrong Creek WI
1972 MR Auger Jerry Marlboro MA
1972 PM Hines Bill Waltham MA Green
1972 PN Zink David Waterville OH Email
1972 SK Dix George Farmington MI Email
1972 SK Nikolaus Nick Brooklyn NY Email
1972 SK Shera Thomas Franklin OH Email
1972 SK Tennant Edward Steubenville OH Email
1972 SK Vernell Anthony Hubbard OH Email
1972 SM Hawks Tim High Point NC Email
1972 SM Johnson Stanley ? AL
1972 SM Robertson David Indianapolis IN
1972 SN Harden Edward Woodlawn MD Email
1972 TM Kenyon William Milpitas CA Email
1972 TM Young Raymond Wyoming IL
1973 BM Grady Russell Hicksville NY Email
1973 BM Green Fred Wallington NJ Email
1973 BM Gunn Steven ? NH Green
1973 BM Johnson Dale Carter Lake IA Email
1973 BM Lukacovic August (luke) Torrington CT Email
1973 BM Sinski Al Milmay NJ Green
1973 CPO Danforth Barry Virginia Beach VA
1973 DC Brondstatter Wally Santa Cruz CA Email
1973 DP Otoole Shawn Cresskill NJ Email
1973 EM Bascetta James Winsted CT Email
1973 EM Dunbar Patrick Detroit MI Email
1973 EM Goheen Bud Farmington MO Email
1973 HM Moody Lawrence Beverly MA Email
1973 HT Catterall Gerald Lisbon NH
1973 HT Ellsworth Bill Princeton MO Email
1973 HT Mcguire Dana Brooklyn MI Email
1973 HT Staves Allen Augusta WI Email
1973 HT Wood George Naugatuck CT Email
1973 IC Tossey Ira Van Wert OH Email
1973 MM Spence Joseph Oakland ME Email
1973 MM Waldie James Andover MA Email
1973 MM Waldie James Andover MA Email
1973 MR Bedford Robert Nacogdoches TX Email
1973 MR Jaros Carl PA
1973 MR Williams Eugene Detroit MI Email
1973 PN Sutton Sr Neslie Groton CT
1973 SK Anderson Eric New Bedford MA Email
1973 SM Emery Michael Stevensville MI Email
1973 TM Brauch George Wallingford CT Email
1973 TM Grob Jim Queens NY Email
1973 TM Valentine Bob (robert) Ansonia CT Email
1974 BM Jones William Bayboro NC Email
1974 BM Lenahan Mike Philadelphia PA Email
1974 CMDR Lord Charles PA
1974 CPO Nelson Darrell Red Wing MN Email
1974 CPO Singleton Milton FL
1974 DK Gaffney Kevin Berwyn IL Email
1974 DK Hudson David Evansville IN
1974 HM Lopez David San Antonio TX Email
1974 HM Lopez David San Antonio TX Email
1974 HT Harrell Wayne Bell Buckle TN Email
1974 HT Peterson Ronald Belfair WA
1974 HT Seamands Jay San Angelo TX Email
1974 HT Varner Wade Portland OR Email
1974 HT Workman Benny Winchester TN Email
1974 HT Yoka John --
1974 MR Bates William Wichita KS Email
1974 MR Gaeke Glenn San Diego CA Email
1974 MR Robertson Chris Sayville NY Email
1974 PH Sansavera Gerald Cleveland AR Email
1974 PH Sansavera Gerald Cleveland AR Email
1974 RM Lupienski Julian Jefferson MA Email
1974 SK Haase Douglas Clark NJ Email
1974 SK Hatch William Sioux Falls SD Hawks
1974 SK Hatch William Sioux Falls SD Vernell
1974 SK Hatch William Hawks
1974 ST Morais Daniel San Francisco CA
1975 CPO Bolz Frederick Billerica MA Email
1975 CPO Gilbert Milt Cary IL Email
1975 CPO Nelson Darrell Red Wing MN Email
1975 CWO Connor Ernest Dallas TX Email
1975 Diver Perry Ralph Lynn MA Email
1975 DK Lambert Kenneth Stephenson WV Email
1975 EM Cronin --
1975 EM Doherty Kevin Somerville MA Email
1975 EM Solomon Noel Jamaica NY Email
1975 EM Tyndall Bob Beavercreek OH Email
1975 EN Mcdougald Kenneth Columbus GA Email
1975 EN Parzynski Richard Mt. Olive MS Email
1975 EN Parzynski Richard Mt. Olive MS Email
1975 FT Douglas John Louisville KY Email
1975 FT Koeberle Steve ??? Douglas
1975 HT Bolz Frederick Billerica MA Email
1975 HT Hughes Wayne Holliston MA Email
1975 HT Mead Kevin Ashtabula OH Email
1975 HT Mead Kevin Ashtabula OH Email
1975 HT Naughton William Hamden CT Email
1975 HT Sartor Dave Scranton PA
1975 IC Ohlmann Christopher Leonia NJ Email
1975 IC Pasheilich Robert Portage MI Ohlmann
1975 IC Postemski Ted North Haven CT Email
1975 IC Rhoads Christopher Ohlmann
1975 LCDR Conahan Frank Connor
1975 MCPO Cassidy Connor
1975 MR Hughes Wayne St Charles MO Email
1975 MR Ott Tom Sheboygan WI Email
1975 MR Townsend Charles Sylvania OH Email
1975 QM Jenkins Jeff Hawks
1975 QM Jenkins Jeff Denver CO Albaugh
1975 SCPO Mantta Larry Alston MI Email
1975 YN Cameron Stuart Minocqua WI Email
1976 BM Bolton --
1976 BT Stevens Eric Sanford MI Email
1976 CWO Engele Leo Onamia MN Email
1976 DP Barse Claude Morristown NY Email
1976 DP Smith Rick Vienna IL Email
1976 DP Smith Rick Vienna IL Email
1976 EM Cosentino John Greenfild Park NY Email
1976 EN Gray Roger Waterbury CT Email
1976 EN Scholes Melvin Dryden NY Email
1976 EN Simbeck Randy St Marys PA
1976 FN Isrealson Shorty Minneapolis MN
1976 HT Garvey Terry Landenberg PA Email
1976 HT Hornfeldt John Broad Brook CT Email
1976 HT Maybay Richard Worcester MA
1976 HT Mcclafferty Dennis Queens New York NY Email
1976 HT Mccray Bob Flagtown NJ Garvey
1976 HT Molina Felix Nyc NY Email
1976 IC Pasheilich Bob Mansfield OH Email
1976 IC Robinson Inoise Chicago IL Email
1976 MM Anger Ed Fall River MA Email
1976 MM Hoover Preston Martinsburg PA Email
1976 MM Nuernberger Drew Toms River NJ
1976 MM Spotts Kevin (spottydog) Minneapolis MN Email
1976 MR Henry William Barrington RI Email
1976 MR Stella Wayne Hingham MA Email
1976 QM Albaugh Jim Hawks
1976 QM Albaugh Jim Marshall MI Email
1976 RM Lewis Jerry Fairborn OH Email
1976 SN Burdo Michael Brooklyn NY Email
1976 TM Darmofal Thomas New Britain CT Email
1976 TM Kistner James Miller Place NY Email
1976 TM Larkin Raymond Bay City MI Email
1976 TM Martinez Ed Port Arthur TX Email
1976 YN Bledsoe Jim Los Angeles Area CA Spotts
1977 -- Lapoint James F. Oshkosh WI
1977 BM Mcallen Daniel Milford CT Email
1977 BM Saucier Robert Murray KY
1977 DIVER Fincham John Hilliard FL
1977 DP Manning Steven El Paso TX Email
1977 EM Altieri Carl West Haven CT Email
1977 EM St.onge Geoffrey Fitchburg MA Email
1977 ET Reynolds Paul Woodbury NY Email
1977 FN Slayden Rich Panama City FL
1977 HT Beecher Derek Hardin TX
1977 HT Footit Gerry Springfield MA Email
1977 HT Footit Gerry Springfield MA Email
1977 HT Laboy Quicke Long Island NY Email
1977 IC Streeter Steve Los Angeles CA Email
1977 LTJG Russell Ken Hopewell VA
1977 MM Heesen Don Boston MA Email
1977 OM Averette David Southold NY Email
1977 SH Hoelscher Roger Versailles OH
1977 TM Cutshall Rick Newcomerstown OH Email
1977 TM Cutshall Rick Newcomerstown OH Email
1977 TM Simmons Curt Effingham IL Email
1977 TM Wisniewski Chester Reading PA
1978 BM Jackman Clarence Doniphan MO Email
1978 CPO Hankinson Roy Va. Beach VA
1978 CPO Hill Paul Gary IN Email
1978 CPO Prescott Ralph Amesbury MA
1978 CPO Speasmaker Philip Waco TX Email
1978 DK Toomer Cornelius Berlin NJ Email
1978 DK Wallen Ramon Seattle WA
1978 DP Adams Robert Scottsville NY
1978 DT Skeffington John Babylon NY Email
1978 EM Burns Anthony Rocky Point NY Email
1978 EM Fleishell Jim Baltimore MD Email
1978 EN Felde Fred Bend OR Roll
1978 EN Fink Jeffrey King Of Prussia PA
1978 HT Lambert John Medway MA Email
1978 HT Workman Tommy Marmet WV Email
1978 IC Castillo Edwin Queens NY Email
1978 IC Rice Kevin Poughkeepsie NY Email
1978 IC Wilbur Richard Carney S Point NJ Email
1978 IM Molinaro Michael Carbondale PA Email
1978 MCPO Townsend Jack Ledyard PA
1978 SCPO Johnson Harry Chris Gilbertsville PA Email
1978 SN Colon Elmer San Juan PR Email
1978 TM Osborne Kyle Holland MI Email
1978 TM Walker Thomas Covington VA
1979 CPO Quartararo Alan Ronkonkoma NY Email
1979 DP Macek John Chicago IL Email
1979 EM Korpi Steve Peterborough NH Email
1979 ET Melofsky Stephen Pittsfield MA Email
1979 FN Gordon Louis Oberlin LA Email
1979 FN Rayburn Timothy Lewisville TX Email
1979 FT Edwards Robert Staten Island NY Email
1979 HT Steiner Tim Pittsburgh PA Email
1979 IM Young Kim Fostoria OH Email
1979 LI Kendall John Bradford OH Email
1979 MA Wehe Edward Marcus Hook PA Email
1979 MM Tsikouris Michael Campbell OH
1979 MR Combs Jim Groton NY Email
1979 PN Momperousse Evans Jersey City NJ Email
1979 RM Rosen David Pittsburgh PA Email
1979 RM Schott Dean Waterbury CT Email
1979 SCPO Dudas John Barberton OH Email
1979 SK Edge Joe Port St Lucie FL
1979 TM Bartley Earl Newark OH
1979 TM Ryan Mark Columus OH Larkin
1979 TM Smith Harold Nicholasville KY Email
1980 BM Reich Mark Miami FL Email
1980 CPO Mathis Don Groton CT
1980 DK Malone James Lynbrook NY
1980 DP Degroat Robert Nanuet NY Email
1980 DP Friedrichs James Sheboygan WI Email
1980 EM Dean Joe Fort Worth TX Email
1980 EM Pace Philip Eatontown NJ
1980 EN Bubeck Ward Weekstown NJ Email
1980 EN Castle Alfred North Branch MI Email
1980 EN Crisco Carl Searcy AR Email
1980 EN Crisco Carl Searcy AR Email
1980 ET Reeves Bobby Kershaw SC Email
1980 HM Bradley George Westbury NY Email
1980 HM Taylor Tom Flint MI Email
1980 HT Evans Mike Youngstown OH Email
1980 HT Reifonas Richard Cincinnati OH
1980 HT Streicher George Sturbridge MA Email
1980 HT Thornton Erik Strongsville OH Email
1980 HT Wilkie James Buffalo NY Email
1980 IC Farides John Jacksonville FL
1980 LTJG Bakara Barney Wyandotte MI Email
1980 MM Washburn Steven NH Dean
1980 MM Washburn Steven NH Dean
1980 MR Bolduc Phil Rumford ME Email
1980 MR Latzgo Philip Palmerton PA
1980 MR Lesky Mike Hubbard OH
1980 MR Pendergast Tim Barrington RI Email
1980 SCPO Miller David North New Portland ME
1980 SN Sosa Luis Providence RI Email
1981 -- Strong Tom Hillsdale MI
1981 BM Marquez Enrique El Paso TX Email
1981 BM Stanigar Andreas Wexford MI Doran
1981 CPO Fessler Brent Bellevue IA
1981 DP Smith Jeffrey Copiague NY Email
1981 DP Smith Jeffrey Copiague NY Email
1981 DS Davich Philip Fort Wayne IN Email
1981 EM Broniszewski George Philadelphia PA Email
1981 EM Thomas Don Cranston RI Email
1981 EN Nemec Bradley Madison WI Email
1981 ET Austin Bob Rockville MD
1981 ET Oppelt Brian Crosby MN
1981 ET Torrres Luis Mayaguez PR Email
1981 GM Portelada Manny Ludlow MA Email
1981 HM Geres Michael Salem VA Email
1981 HT Stearns Robert Hudson Falls NY Email
1981 HT Williams Lester Hudson MI Email
1981 HT Williams Lester Hudson MI Email
1981 HT Willis Corey Bridgewater NJ Email
1981 MM Glose Gerald Whitehall PA
1981 MM Zawadzki Michael Hammond IN Email
1981 PC Kilgore Dan Wooster OH Email
1981 SCPO Bill Long Mystic CT
1981 SN Doran Mike Stonypoint NY Email
1981 SN Krautwurst Mike Lopatcong NJ
1981 TM Bunting Raymond Ssalisbury MD
1981 TM Curran Edward Cranston RI Email
1981 TM Decarlo Tony Wallingford CT Email
1981 TM Longworth Terry Mobile AL Email
1981 TM Richardson Mike Sayre OK Email
1981 TM Stranahan Richard Queensbury NY
1981 TM Wheeler John Washington NJ Email
1981 YN Schor Neil Elkridge MD
1982 Stanigar Laura CO Doran
1982 BM Jay Patton (ape Mahn!) ? FL Gutwein
1982 BM Burke Jim Queens NY Email
1982 BM Meyers Don Coleman WI
1982 BM Parker Larry(lawrence) Redunda Beach ? CA Gutwein
1982 BM Stevens Richard Indian Township ME
1982 CMDR Dawson Wilbert Chesapeake VA
1982 CWO Cowles Bill East Haven CT Email
1982 DK Herrera David OH
1982 EM Camp Todd Meriden CT Email
1982 EM Gutwein Ted Hampton NJ Email
1982 EM Maddox Lucian Elba AL Email
1982 EM Robidoux Alan Winchendon MA Email
1982 EN Fields Tony Plantcity FL Email
1982 EN Rohn Norman Succasunna NJ Email
1982 ET Delisle Dan Tecumseh MI Email
1982 ET Moody Bryan Greensboro NC
1982 ET Pelletier Robert Ilion NY Email
1982 FT Flint Mark Manchester NH Email
1982 HM Hathaway Jeff Elizabeth PA
1982 HM Hathaway Jeff Elizabeth PA Email
1982 HT Crabbe Bob Arlington Va AL Email
1982 HT Huskey Robert Saint Louis MO
1982 HT Lay Ernest Dayville CT
1982 HT Neeley Rodney Rochelle IL
1982 HT Robert Watson Baltimore MD
1982 HT Walker Joe Hicksville NY Email
1982 ML Larson Ron Medford OR
1982 ML Parker Larry (lawrence) ? CA Gutwein
1982 MR Jones Michael Pittsfield MA
1982 MR Newman William San Pablo CA Email
1982 MS Lemke Michael Utica NY Email
1982 OM Sola David New York NY
1982 OM Steadman John Jefferson OH
1982 SH Huggins Willie CT
1982 SK Harrison Shaun Commerce TX Email
1982 SM Adams Sam Salem OH Email
1982 SN Patton Robert Indian Harbour Beach FL
1982 TM Jurs Robert Sandusky OH Email
1982 TM White Theodore Medway MA Email
1983 BM Aubuchon Joseph Dearborn Heights MI Email
1983 BM Heathcott Mark Fort Smith AR Email
1983 CPO Collins Raymond Des Moines IA
1983 CPO Vagedes Robert Tucson AZ Email
1983 CPO Vagedes Robert Bob Tucson AZ Email
1983 CPO Wargo Gerard Chester NY Email
1983 CPO Weber Thomas Hazleton PA
1983 CPO White Frank Clayton NC Email
1983 CPTN Nichols Clifford --
1983 CWO Rogers Ii Norbert Gilbert AZ
1983 EM Booher Ron Logansport IN Email
1983 EM Gibboney Danny PA
1983 EM Ladd Scott Dayton TX
1983 EN Baker Steve Salina KS Email
1983 EN Blaikner Timothy Pine Island NY
1983 EN Ellis Timothy Manchester CT Email
1983 EN Hartman Jon Jackson LA Email
1983 EN Lardani Timothy Phila PA Email
1983 EN Lorkowski Gerald Akron OH Email
1983 EN Peters Thomas Pittsburgh PA Email
1983 ENS Anderson Kent Anderson East Longmeadow MA Email
1983 ET Zuber Mark Davenport IA
1983 GM Jones John Fostoria OH Email
1983 HM Brown Jim Boston MA
1983 HT Ponder Wayne Quincy MA Email
1983 HT Smith Thomas Westfield MA
1983 HT Zwierlein Michael Rochester NY
1983 IC Benn Phillip Brooklyn NY Email
1983 LCDR Bowers Jack Moyers WV Email
1983 LT Henninger Terry CT Bowers
1983 LT Henninger Terry Gales Ferry CT
1983 MCPO Baxter Henri Bronx NY Email
1983 MM Fulco Philip Long Island NY Email
1983 MR Lapointe Buddy Easthampton MA Email
1983 PN Gallagher Dennis Bridgewater MA
1983 PN Lannan Dan . MA
1983 PN Maldonado Carlos Jersey City NJ
1983 PN Tuck Thomas Bangor ME Email
1983 PN Wood Mel Phoenix AZ Email
1983 RM Chriss Jeff Cleveland OH
1983 RM Marturano Joe Taylor New York NY Email
1983 RM Ryan CT
1983 RM Ryan CT
1983 SH Webbley Ken St. Johnsbury VT
1983 SK Keesler Joel Honesdale PA
1983 SN Cox John Framingham MA Email
1983 TM Smith William Dayton OH Email
1983 YN Oker Rob St. Louis MO Email
1984 Colon Elmer Valentin
1984 Maldonado Carlos Valentin
1984 BM Morton Richard Miami FL Email
1984 BM Ramsey William Riddle OR
1984 EM Vinson John Penns Grove NJ Email
1984 EM Vinson John Penns Grove NJ Email
1984 EN Toye John Beverly MA Email
1984 HT Cook Jeffrey Pittsburgh PA Email
1984 HT Reynolds Ken Centereach NY Email
1984 HT Valentin Arcadio Newark NJ Email
1984 HT Wear Dennis Jerico Springs MO Email
1984 HT Wegner James West Allis WI Email
1984 HT Wyshock Bob Scranton PA Email
1984 IM Corporon Glen Lynn MA Email
1984 LCDR Simerly Paul Lima OH Email
1984 MM Blevins Allan Kingsport TN Email
1984 MM Carbone Bruce Saugus MA Email
1984 MM Mcgarr William Glens Falls NY
1984 MM Tansey Michael Cobleskill NY Email
1984 MM Tansey Michael Cobleskill NY Email
1984 MS Bauer Robert Irving TX Email
1984 PM Scherer Dennis Taylor PA Email
1984 PN Elmer PR Valentin
1984 PN Colon Elmer Puerto Rico FL Email
1984 PN Maldonado Carlos St Croix Usvi Colon
1984 PN Ratican Mike Anderson IN
1984 PN Scheer Dennis Morton
1984 PT Winston Lawrence Creedmoor NC
1984 SCPO Solice Larry Mansfield LA Email
1984 SH Morse Jeffrey Amesbury MA Email
1984 SN Lawton Jeffrey Harwinton CT
1984 TM Angelo Michael Holsopple PA Email
1984 TM Payton Mark Olaton KY Email
1984 TM Potts Craig Buffalo NY Email
1984 TM Sleeman Gary Negaunee MI Email
1985 BM Dustin Shaun Wethersfield CT Email
1985 BM Pelleterre Scott Morton
1985 BM Pellettere Scott Paterson NJ Email
1985 CPO Angalo Mike Groton CT Skwera
1985 CPO Davis Chuck Denver CO Email
1985 DC Kershaw William Stamford CT Email
1985 Diver Hash John Columbus OH Email
1985 Diver Pullis David Falmouth ME Email
1985 DK Villarin Robert Philippines CA
1985 EM Reid Robert Allentown PA Email
1985 EN Christensen Eric Frankfort NY Email
1985 EN Mccaskill Raymond Highpoint NC Email
1985 EN Norman Donald Bonner Springs KS Email
1985 EN Porch Mark St Louis MO Email
1985 EN Porch Mark St Louis MO Email
1985 ET Coker R. Kelly Mesquite TX
1985 ET Cole Jerry Port Orchard WA Email
1985 ET Levesque David Jacksonville FL
1985 ET Miller Terry Salisbury NC Email
1985 HM Angle Gifford Colvin
1985 HM Colvin Alan Jacksonville NC Email
1985 HM Layne Calvin Brooklyn NY Email
1985 HM Maxwell Keith Colvin
1985 HM Maxwell James Colvin
1985 HM Nitti Paul Colvin
1985 HT Borino Michael A West Haven CT Email
1985 HT Campbell Cary Thoreau NM Email
1985 HT Ebnit Rex Alma MI Email
1985 HT Skwera John Pine Bush NY Email
1985 HT Swift Wade Skwera
1985 IM Leger Paul Ridgefield CT Email
1985 LTJG Tobin Bob Ronkonkoma NY Email
1985 MR Mucha Ed Hamden CT Email
1985 PC Forcier Gary Biddeford ME Email
1985 SCPO Kligge Howard Rock Creek OH
1985 SH Sanchez Jose Rio Grande PR Email
1985 SK Aiken James Springfield MA Email
1985 SK Bentsen Ben Newton TX Email
1985 SK Perry Mike Boston MA
1985 YN Bouchard Tim South Bridge MA
1985 YN Miglionico Stephen (mig) Brooklyn NY Email
1986 BM Adams
1986 BM Adams Royle Goldendale WA Email
1986 BM Bowers Jim Upstate NY
1986 BM Noble Christopher WI
1986 BM Starling Richard Jerome Starling Va Beach VA Email
1986 CPO Crowder Fred Shreveport LA Email
1986 CPO Henderson Glen Amarillo TX Email
1986 CPO Vipond Dennis Cumberland MD Email
1986 CPO Young Kim Fostoria OH Email
1986 CPTN Hartman Richard Raytown MO Email
1986 DC Spotts Richard Pitsburg PA
1986 DK Baerga William NJ Dones
1986 DK Dones Johnny New York, Ny NY Email
1986 EN Braddy Franklin Winston Salem NC Email
1986 EN Eaton David Waterbury CT Email
1986 EN King Kevin Camden NY
1986 EN Nuscis Thomas Capemay NJ
1986 ET Brown Greg Sumiton AL Email
1986 FN Guglielmini Ruben Long Beach CA Email
1986 HM Berry Jason Colvin
1986 HT Austin Gerald Memphis TN Email
1986 HT Bresnahan Mark Northampton MA Email
1986 HT Freeman Frank Bellville OH Email
1986 HT Goos Dennis Wrightstown NJ Email
1986 HT Granno Dominic Chicago IL
1986 HT Hunt Jim Brighton MI Email
1986 HT James Stephen Poughkeepsie NY Email
1986 HT Palmer Scott Seattle WA Email
1986 HT Schrock John Akron NY Email
1986 HT Williams Craig Troy NY Email
1986 IM Koehler Tim Cheyenne WY Email
1986 IM Kohler Philip Anthony Bloomington IL Email
1986 IM Olson Tikken Port Angeles WA Email
1986 LI Sullivan Daniel Temple Hills MD Email
1986 LT Gager Arthur Willimantic CT Email
1986 MM Scheer Michael St Louis MO Email
1986 MR Holbrook Tony Lorain OH Email
1986 MR Holbrook Tony Lorain OH Email
1986 MS Hale Chester Queens NY Email
1986 MS Mckinnon Chuck Unknown CT Kilroy
1986 MS Swopes Vincent Kansas City MO Email
1986 MS Taylor Sherman Unknown PA Kilroy
1986 PN Butman Kory Jamestown NY
1986 RP Nimmo Patrick Ogden IA Email
1986 SH Gross Bill Colorado Springs CO
1986 SN Copeland Otto Helena AR
1986 SN Mcneill Andrew Pittsburgh PA Email
1986 TM Hinkle Ray Watkins Glen NY Email
1986 TM Purvis Thomas Hondo TX
1986 YN Cook Wendolyn Birmingham AL Email
1986 YN Pierre Caron Fort Kent ME Email
1987 BM Case Jon St. Louis MI Email
1987 BM Schmidt John Richland WA
1987 BM Thomas Monseque Trinidad OH Email
1987 CPO Dodderer Tim Kingsland GA
1987 CPO Fitzgerald Michael Springfield MA
1987 CPO Privitera Kim Spencerport NY
1987 CPO Warga Rick Enfield CT Email
1987 CPO Works Michael Greenvile AL
1987 CWO Sponseller Guy (nick) Uhrichsville OH Email
1987 DC Tremblay William Lowell MA Email
1987 EM Farndell Richard Long Island NY Email
1987 EM Herzer John Arlington WA Email
1987 EN Ambrus Paul (dan) Newark OH Email
1987 EN Brown Mike Pineville MO Email
1987 EN Jackson James Kansas City MO Email
1987 EN Wells Michael Mountainview CA Email
1987 HT Bates Rowdy Springfield OR Email
1987 HT Gibboney David Pulaski PA Email
1987 HT Imbergamo Charles Freeport NY Email
1987 HT Jackson James (Cricket) Nettleton MS
1987 LT Griffin Darrell San Diego CA
1987 LT Waldenberger Chris Bronx NY Email
1987 ML Van Alstyne Mark Johnstown, Ny NY Email
1987 MM Lansford Scott Jasper AL Email
1987 MR Magnant Mike Randolph VT
1987 RM Enders Richard Secaucus NJ Email
1987 RM Thornton Dean Newport RI Email
1987 SCPO Mitchell Robert Uncasville CT
1987 SH Wood Marc Clyattville GA Email
1987 SK Bennett John Moundsville WV
1987 SK Marrou Carlos Lima, Peru FL Email
1987 SN Long Jeffery Savana MD
1987 TM Lee Michael Queens NY Email
1987 TM Malhiot Louis Kenner LA
1987 YN Bathgate David Huber Heights OH
1988 BM Butcher Jonathan Virginia Beach VA
1988 BM Case John MI
1988 BM Mccoullah Mike Galeton PA
1988 BM Mccraney Ronnie Orlando FL
1988 BM Stankaitis Gary Bethel CT
1988 BT Scheriff Bill Upstate Ny NY
1988 CMDR Anderson Nils Kankakee IL
1988 CPO Burns Bill Peekskill NY
1988 CPO Kain Daniel Kunkletown PA
1988 CWO Rountree Roy Rochester NY Email
1988 DC Besade Brian J. Waterford CT Email
1988 DP Noel Thomas Coventry RI Email
1988 DP Wilson Don Jersey City NJ
1988 EM Clemons Samuel Louisville KY
1988 EM Seymore Jason KY
1988 EN Morris Daniel Danville IL Email
1988 HM Guimont Mark Danielson CT
1988 HT Monyahan Rick Pittsfield MA Email
1988 HT Slane Chris Niantic CT
1988 HT Williams Norman Morenci AZ Email
1988 IC Skelton Mark Millbrook AL Email
1988 IC Skelton Mark Deatsville AL
1988 LI Morrison Doug Alexandria FL
1988 MM Ellis Kevin Greensboro GA Email
1988 MM Flounders David Philadelphia PA Email
1988 MM Lee David Abbeville LA
1988 PM Cavaliere David Tampa FL
1988 PN Jackson Berry Tyler TX
1988 RM Bennett Paul Topsham ME Email
1988 RM Blach Kyle NH Bennett
1988 RM Pelletier Kurt Fort Kent ME Email
1988 RP Mack David OH Keefe
1988 SK Rodriguez Robert Bronx NY
1988 SK Sease Jerome Bamberg SC
1988 SN Keefe Ian Chandler AZ Email
1988 SN Long Jeffery Baltimore MD Thomas
1989 BM Stoma Ted/ Theodore Port Jefferson Stati NY
1989 DC Birdsell Donald Greenwich CT Email
1989 DT Keranen Emil Houston MS
1989 EN Bartz Chris Lincoln NH
1989 EN Konell Terrance Marinette WI
1989 EN Kronberg Brian Milwaukee WI
1989 EN Kyle Robert (bob) Centerville IN Email
1989 EN Parker Donald Springfield MA
1989 EN Rogerson Jim Rodge Tyler TX
1989 ENSN Lee Michael Brooklyn NY
1989 HM Guimont Mark Danielson CT Email
1989 HM V William C PA Email
1989 HT Garrigan Desi Grand Prairie TX Email
1989 HT Miller Ed Rangely Colorado CO Email
1989 HT Rosecrans Dion Grayslake IL
1989 IC Carson Steve Hawthorne CA Email
1989 IC Whalen Kevin Phila PA
1989 MM Black Shelton New Orleans LA Email
1989 MM Hueg John Copiague NY Email
1989 MM Rodriguez Ismael Bronx NY Email
1989 MR Cozzens John Glens Falls NY Email
1989 MR Nehring Eric Monument CO Email
1989 MR Ward Michael Horseheads NY
1989 RM Maisel James Pittsburgh PA Email
1989 RM Maisel James Penn Hills PA Email
1989 RM Oldsen (w-4 Div) Bill Denver CO Email
1989 SH Burger Gary Mankato MN Email
1989 SH Burger Gary Mankato MN Email
1989 SN Thomas Michael Phoenix FL Email
1990 BM Babb Douglas Portland OR
1990 CMDR Olson Thomas Libertyville IL Email
1990 DIVER Mcwhorter James Canton OH
1990 EM Edge Thomas Griswold CT
1990 EN Baugh Jeff Calera, OK Email
1990 FN Bowen Ronald Brooklyn NY Email
1990 LT Demorest Kenneth Minneapolis MN
1990 MM Adley Frank Ashtabula OH Email
1990 MS Schmutzer Danny Fontana CA Email
1990 PN Petersen Stefan IA
1990 RM Kratochvil Mike Oak Park IL Email
1990 SN Powell Gregory North Attleboro MA
1991 OM Hughes David Hudson Falls NY Email