Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE AS-11 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 Gieseke Alan --
1940 Linconhimer ?? ?? CT
1940 Zanfran Cisco --
1940 BM Mantel Frank --
1940 DK Lambert Kenneth Topeka KS
1941 CS Weaver William Monroe LA
1941 EN Midgett Mike Fresno CA
1941 LT Deaton David Smackover AR
1941 SC Hamilton Lawerence Lexington MA
1942 Carlson S Hartford CT
1942 Moreland OH
1942 EM Carini Peter Milwaukee WI
1942 MM Barnett Vernon Leroy Medina OH
1942 MM Baron Henry Lynn MA
1942 MS Smith Joseph Canoga Park CA
1942 ST Adkisson Darnell Payneville KY
1943 -- Dipino Frank Cicero NY
1943 EM Dickens James Alturas CA
1943 ET Billings Gerard Mineola NY
1943 MID3 Sohn John South Ozone Park NY
1943 MM Kolhagen John Oshkosh WI
1943 MM Smith Buster Coalmont TN
1944 -- Guff Andrew Harrisburg PA
1944 AS Augustine Don Janesville WI
1944 AS Jankowski John Detroit MI
1944 LT King James Norfolk VA
1944 PFC Mobley Leonard Walla Walla WA
1945 CPTN St. Angelo A. R. --
1945 EM Thomas Homer Erin TN
1945 ET Goldsberry George --
1945 ET Medla Edward Poughkeepsie NY
1945 ET Medla George --
1945 MM Keys George Baltimore MD
1945 MM Randall Roscoe Sanford ME
1945 TM Kimball Arthur Ventura CA
1946 CPO Shelton Edward Des Moines IA
1946 EM Madl William Chicago IL
1946 MM Randall Roscoe Sanford ME
1947 FN Love Edward San Diego CA
1949 CPO Baron William Johnston SC
1949 EM Drake Tom Lawton MI
1949 EN Vaughn Jw Groveland FL
1949 IM Jalbert Philip Springfield MA
1949 SF Lively Don --
1949 SK Brunk John Lyons KS
1949 TM Nance Kenneth Fresno CA
1949 TM Norris David Syracuse IN
1950 Mcclure Milton --
1950 ET Webster Dan Lubbock TX
1950 MES Yellin Elliott San Francisco CA
1951 DC Kindschi Kenneth Middlefield CT
1951 DC Wilson Raymond Baton Rouge LA
1951 EM Rohrmeier Elmer Cincinnati OH
1951 EN Hanson William Ed. Stelton NJ
1951 ET Hull Frederick Greeley CO
1951 ME Bufano Joe Syracuse NY
1951 QM Willis Robert San Juan Capistrano CA
1951 QM Wines Marvin Eugene OR
1951 SF Tucker Milton Pittsburg CA
1951 SF Wilkey Wilber San Diego CA
1951 SF Wilkey Wilber Eulice Lakeside CA
1951 SK Kodetsky John Brooklyn NY
1951 SN M.tucker Milton Pitsburg California CA
1951 SN Ogle Charles Big Piney MO
1951 SN Streeter George Augusta Ga. GA
1951 TM Molin Morton Covina CA
1952 John R. Weiss Jack Pontiac MI
1952 Richards Robert Chicago IL
1952 Schick Robert
1952 Small Everett North Platte NE
1952 Strauss Douglas
1952 Weitzner Arthur
1952 BT Rubelmann Albert Ansonia CT
1952 EM Jagde Robert Glendale, Queens NY
1952 EM Tarver Gus Macon GA
1952 EN Valcourt Joseph Norwich CT
1952 ET Bradberry Old Greenwich CT
1952 MCPO Mabie Sylvester (Sy) Summerville SC
1952 MM Watts Robert (bob) Thomaston ME
1952 SF Ellenis Thomas Astoria,l.i.c., NY
1952 SN Clark Al Howard Beach NY
1953 EN Webber Robert Rockland MA
1953 ET Burchfield Kenneth Berclair TX
1953 GM Counts Franklin Sidney OH
1953 MM Talbott Jack East Liverpool OH
1953 SH Diehl George New Eagle PA
1953 SH Streett William Baltimore MD
1953 YN Bellavance James Moosup CT
1954 BT Price Charles East St. Louis IL
1954 ET Richaud Ronald Houma LA
1954 PN Smith Donald Fond Du Lac WI
1954 SH Wingler Charles West Jefferson NC
1954 SK Wilding William Bostom MA
1954 SM Iacovelli Matthew Staten Island NY
1954 YN Hopkins Robert Simi Valley CA
1955 BT Florek Edmund Dedham MA
1955 DT Whitney Robert Muncie IN
1955 EM Mc Carthy Edwin Paterson NJ
1955 GM Fleming Jack Washington D.c. DC
1955 IC Ronald F Lane Ronald Avery IA
1955 IC Ronald F Lane Ronald Avery IA
1955 IC Youngberg Raymond Red Oak IA
1955 IM Burks Redus Iberia MO
1955 LTJG Brosk Joseph Orangeville PA
1955 MN Elston Ed The Dalles OR
1955 MN Roby Al Cottage Grove OR
1955 RM Polk Lloyd Potosi MO
1955 SN Adam David Goshen MA
1955 TM Mckenney Charles A. (mac) Auburn ME
1956 DC Cobb Donnie Nicholasville KY
1956 ET Benz Carl Buffalo NY
1956 ET Morris Mike Baltimore MD
1956 IC Bruneau William Gile WI
1956 OM Woerpel Duane Montfort WI
1956 SF Guthrie Oliver (gus) Pittsburgh PA
1956 SK Raffel Raymond Chicago IL
1956 SK Way John Beacon NY
1957 Schemamn Albert St. Louis --
1957 BM King Jerry Twin Falls, Idaho ID
1957 DK Liller Deward Morgantown WV
1957 EM Di Marzio William Steubenville OH
1957 EM Lake Leon Cedar Run NJ
1957 EM Mcclain Ninnian Rockcreek AL
1957 SN Belcastro Thomas Kingston PA
1957 SN Carmenati Bryan New London CT
1957 SN Gerasia Robert East Greenbush NY
1957 TM Rotz Marion Silvis IL
1957 TM Rotz Marion Silvis IL
1958 DC Burton Joe Oneida NY
1958 EM Donk William Clifton Springs NY
1958 EM Gallagher Marty Woodhaven, Queens NY
1958 EM Pontes Robert J. Fall River MA
1958 ET Ferguson Newton Washington D. C. DC
1958 ET Ferguson Newton (Bob) Apple Valley CA
1958 ET Lennox Barry Dorchester NH
1958 ET Pottern Don Springfield MA
1958 ET Spurrier Jim Granite City IL
1958 FN Bolinger Gerald South Whitley IN
1958 FT Fredrick David Monticello IL
1958 HT Derr Earl Lebanon PA
1958 LTJG Cotter James Somerville MA
1958 LTJG Wheelen Thomas Gardner
1958 MR Dumas Thomas Newtown CT
1959 BM Breiner Henry Easton PA
1959 EM Grant Jim Plainville CT
1959 EM Suslovic John Mckeesport PA
1959 HM Carmody Thomas Seattle WA
1959 MM Conaughty Edward Eastport NY
1959 RM Fogg Brian Ellsworth ME
1959 SN Lubinsky John Rutland VT
1959 TM Weber Albert New York City NY
1960 BM Keichel Edward Catasauqua PA
1960 DC Drozd Michael Riverhead NY
1960 EM Gilbreath Kenneth Vidor TX
1960 EN Van Gundy Joe Mattoon IL
1960 EN Welton Steve Ashtabula OH
1960 MM Grigley Donald CT
1960 MR Gilbert Clifford Plum PA
1960 MR Kirley Ken Pitts. PA
1960 SF Dumes Michael Carmi IL
1960 SH Black Frederic Goose Creek SC
1961 BM Mc Carthy Big Jim New York NY
1961 EM Ferriell Jim East Lyme CT
1961 EM Guzdek Edward Buffalo NY
1961 EM Meekins George Plainville MA
1961 EN Noble Charles E. Zebulon GA
1961 HM Antunes Robert Westbury NY
1961 LI George Mullins Glenshaw PA
1961 LTJG Cooner James Red Bank NJ
1961 MR Gallaher John Bronx NY
1961 MR Gilbert Clifford Monroeville PA
1961 MR Gilbert Clifford Monroeville PA
1961 MR Knight Larry Royston GA
1961 SK Mannion Dan Rochester PA
1961 TM Gillies Charles Oxford MA
1962 BM Davies Daniel Ellwood City PA
1962 CS Eldridge Peter Colchester CT
1962 DK Mullis Frank Waycross GA
1962 DM Flokos Richard New Milford CT
1962 EM Blair Sheldon Whitefield ME
1962 EM Lahey Robert Queens NY
1962 EM Mcgee Patrick Burlimgton NJ
1962 ET Deevers Howard Bettendorf IA
1962 ET Hoppes Robert New London CT
1962 ET Satre Gilbert Baldwin NY
1962 ET Satre Gilbert Baldwin NY
1962 FN Parker Martin Bedford VA
1962 HM Weakland Ralph Barnesboro PA
1962 LI Vassallo Charles (chuck) Stamford CT
1962 MM Levine Robert Albany FL
1962 OM Jacobs Leroy Jefferson City, Mo MO
1962 SD Melia John
1962 SF Melia John
1962 SF Rondinell Mike Philadelphia PA
1962 SM Noonan Jim Prospect CT
1962 SN Geoghegan Robert Lebanon OR
1962 SN Irwin Wayne Melrose MA
1962 SN Kridner Bob Granville OH
1962 TM Mcintire Gary Upper Strasburg PA
1963 BM Morehouse Michael Milwaukee WI
1963 CPTN Trueblood Bill Edgewater MD
1963 CS Carpentieri Richard Buffalo NY
1963 CS Rheaume James Springfield MA
1963 CS Shepherd Carl ? --
1963 EM Abelquist Paul W. Rocky Point NY
1963 EM Elford Calvin Grove City PA
1963 EM Humphrey Raymond Gary, IN
1963 EM Michener Walt St. Louis MO
1963 IC Keller Arthur (Skip) Avon Lake OH
1963 LT Tessier Jr George E. Tucson AZ
1963 LTJG Freirich Paul Brooklyn NY
1963 MA Stout Bob Bladensburg MD
1963 MM Koza Daniel Kane PA
1963 MM Schwartzkopf Ronald Ohio OH
1963 SK Pfutzenreuter Quentin Elgin ND
1963 SK Shemeley Gerald Mt Holly NJ
1963 SM Marino Ray Prospect CT
1963 TM Athey Ronald Pomona CA
1963 TM Kimball Leon Lincoln ME
1964 Houston Ernest Wilkes Barre PA
1964 BM Bopp Patrick Firth NE
1964 BM Lezzeni James Fairfax CA
1964 EM Dilisi Doug Queens NY
1964 EM Marks Jim Latrobe PA
1964 EN Guhl Bill Kalamazoo MI
1964 EN Guhl William Tallahassee FL
1964 EN Zill William Erie PA
1964 ET Cortez Miguel El Paso TX
1964 ET Cortez Miguel El Paso TX
1964 ET Hartnett John West Springfield MA
1964 HT Lang James Mena AR
1964 LT Carlson Edgar (Ed) Boise ID
1964 LT Schultz Paul Honolulu HI
1964 SH Deitrich James Baltimore MD
1964 SK Hollinbeck Dennis
1964 SK Willshaw Fred Whitesboro NY
1964 TM Davenport Jon Selma AL
1965 BM Bauschka David Fredonia NY
1965 BM Brown John Hayes VA
1965 DC Fallis Ronald Winnfield LA
1965 EM Williams James Milford CT
1965 EN Singleton Donald
1965 ET Bash Marion Portland IN
1965 ET Brown Larry Springdale AR
1965 ET Niebeling Roger E. Borup MN
1965 FT Harrington Dale Buffalo NY
1965 FT Murray Thomas Poughkeepsie NY
1965 IC Crowfoot John Englewood CO
1965 IC Swartz Frederick Upper Sandusky OH
1965 MR English Clarence Savannah GA
1965 RM Arcuri Philip Utica, Ny NY
1965 RM Villarreal Juan Robstown TX
1965 SH Patton Ralph Baltimore MD
1965 SN Seddon Gary Newbury OH
1965 TM Jones Ronald Collinsvile IL
1965 TM Kellermann Emil Ft Myers. FL
1965 TM Starr C. T. Gainesville FL
1966 BM De Luna Antonio T. El Paso TX
1966 BM Irvin Gary Binghamton NY
1966 DC Deckman Robert Olean NY
1966 DC Gladhill Charles Littlestown PA
1966 DM Podlas John Riverhead NY
1966 DT Golding Peter Bangor ME
1966 EM Becker Russell Bronx NY
1966 EM Foley Gil South Bend IN
1966 EM Miller Lawrence Jersey City NJ
1966 EN Entrott Leroy Albany NY
1966 EN Odell Doyle Lompoc CA
1966 EN Young Keith Xenia OH
1966 EN Young Keith Xenia OH
1966 ET Konkus James Ambridge PA
1966 FN Dunn Gary Cheektowaga NY
1966 FT Huth --
1966 FT Keeman --
1966 FT Thompson Arlie San Jose CA
1966 FT Thompson Arlie San Jose CA
1966 HT Jensen James Liberal MO
1966 IC Armida Neil Yonkers NY
1966 IC Dunlevy E. Mike Steubenville OH
1966 IC Mielke James Madison TN
1966 IC Raney Walter Orlando FL
1966 IC Seidlich Ronald Woodlawn MD
1966 IC Vanhoff Bob Charleston WV
1966 LI Knepper Robert Cuyahoga Falls OH
1966 LI Roy Noel Portland ME
1966 ML Faria Phil Belleville NJ
1966 MM Averill Terry Litchfield ME
1966 MR Pelletier John Bedford OH
1966 MR Shugg Russell Ypsilanti MI
1966 PH Sieburg Don New London NH
1966 SF Niegoda Gary Hoosick Falls NY
1966 SK Butts James Elmira NY
1966 SK Loftis Ronald Halifax VA
1966 SK Zukowski Jack Torrinton CT
1966 TM Brock Gary Azle TX
1966 TM Starr Thomas Gainesville
1966 YN Neville Jerry Keytesville MO
1967 CPO Brozovich Imc Joseph Mckeesport PA
1967 DM Matola Edward Norwood MA
1967 EM Dye Alan Goodland IN
1967 EM Jackson Reginald (rudy) Prattville AL
1967 EM Latimer Rob St. Clair Shores MI
1967 EM Mellott Richard OH
1967 EN Neenan James Brooklyn NY
1967 EN Priskorn Ronald Dearborn MI
1967 EN Thomson Walter Greenlawn NY
1967 ET Dunn Brian Albion IL
1967 IC Baugh Lovic Temple TX
1967 IC Bennett Lance Indianapolis IN
1967 IC Mccarney Rodney Eden Valley MN
1967 IC Russell Robert Mount Vernon NY
1967 MM Scaccia Ronald Brocton NY
1967 MR Hay Bruce Danielson CT
1967 MT Metrano Dave Camdridge MA
1967 PM Jones William Madison IN
1967 PM Ouimet George Springfield MA
1967 PN Garnto Amos Lake Worth FL
1967 RM Logan Michael Stratford CT
1967 SF Perry Norris Wayne Pell City AL
1967 SH Nunley Jim Smithers WV
1967 SK Fisher Sr Jack Erie PA
1967 SK Ray David Canton IL
1967 ST Martin Roy Clearwater FL
1967 TM Denley John Coffeeville MS
1967 TM Ferrara Anthony Brooklyn NY
1967 TM Hatch Mike
1967 TM Hatch Mike
1967 TM Urso Bob Bay Shore NY
1967 TM Wadsworth E J Huntsville AL
1968 Steinhoff Robert MN
1968 CWO Devoid Ralph Dover NH
1968 DK Nieves Israel Bronx NY
1968 DP Everard Bryant West Seneca NY
1968 DP Everard Brian West Seneca NY
1968 DP Hartman Larry Larksville PA
1968 EM Desiante Michael (desi) Queens NY
1968 EM Szotak Matt Union Beach NJ
1968 EN Lasalle Charles Williamstown NY
1968 ET Burns Donald Milwaukee WI
1968 ET Litcher Joe Bellport NY
1968 FN Tschirlig William Philadelphia PA
1968 FT Mcfarlan Douglas Abington MA
1968 HM Jones Michael Albuquerque NM
1968 MR Vanderwall Raymond Grand Rapids MI
1968 PN Campe James New York NY
1968 PN Thomas Mike Rio Rico AZ
1968 RM Loomis Peter Seneca Falls NY
1968 RM Pierce James Philadelphia PA
1968 RM Rucker John Germantown TN
1968 SF Dubler Gregory New York NY
1968 SF Koepke Al Fond Du Lac WI
1968 SN Houde Robert Lowell MA
1969 CPO Tanner Vern CT
1969 CWO Gunn T
1969 EM Ang Terry Valley Stream NY
1969 EM Boord Harry Conway PA
1969 EM Butler Rodger Cleveland OH
1969 EN Brown Richard Seneca MO
1969 EN Elias Frank Philadelphia PA
1969 ET Hayes Bryan Portsmouth NH
1969 ET Lichterman Mike Two Rivers WI
1969 ET Nelson Neil Shickshinny PA
1969 ET Tow John Brooklyn NY
1969 HT Vitale Steven Wantagh Long Island NY
1969 LI Deiss Floyd F [skip] Norwich NY
1969 MM Hytinen Paul Marquette MI
1969 MR Sethman James Rahway NJ
1969 MR Solomon Richard/1st Class Diver Springfield MO
1969 OM Cintron Michael Brooklyn NY
1969 PN Bezak Gary Amsterdam NY
1969 RM Rambo Ralph Avondale WV
1969 SF Duncan Frank Mt Olivet KY
1969 SF Duncan Franklin Mt. Olivet KY
1969 SF Modracek Larry Cedar Rapids IA
1969 SF Modracek Larry Cedar Rapids IA
1969 SN Schmidt Bill Cincinnati OH
1969 SN Smith Asker Chicago IL
1969 TM Becker Stephen Oakland CA
1969 TM Burt Steven Greenport NY
1969 TM Finley Charles MO
1969 TM Kemp William Phenix City AL
1969 TM Norris David Worcester MA
1969 TM Reid Bret Modesto CA
1969 TM Steven Ralph Oakland CA
1969 TM Yarosh Michael Fort Myers FL
1970 BM Cairns George Clifton NJ
1970 BM Cicchetti Chick Waterbury CT
1970 BM Kobus John Matawan NJ
1970 BM Popolizio Larry Bergenfield NJ
1970 BT Sicko Ken West Cresent NY
1970 Diver Harding Gary Stony Point NY
1970 Diver Harding Gary Stony Point NY
1970 Diver Harding Gary
1970 Diver Russell Carl Jersey Shore PA
1970 EM Clark Robert Stoughton CT
1970 EM Stone Jeffrey Dale IN
1970 EN Birtwell Fred Whitman MA
1970 EN Birtwell Frederick Whitman MA
1970 ET Carter Mike Boston MA
1970 ET Hartung Mike Luna Pier MI
1970 ET Lichterman Michael Two Rivers WI
1970 ET Mowen Ronald Chambersburg PA
1970 IC Cerone Michael Ardsley NY
1970 IM Lamanteer William Millville NJ
1970 MCPO Clark Robert Stoughton MA
1970 MM Nixon William Dakota City NE
1970 MR Dignard Kenneth Leominster MA
1970 OM Disabato Daniel Beecher IL
1970 PN Rohren Butch Utica NE
1970 QM Noblick Matthew Newark OH
1970 RM Callahan Robert Miltn MA
1970 RM Callahan Robert
1970 SK Blevins Jerry Paducah KY
1970 SN Kleis John Poughkeepsie NY
1970 SN Omalia Frank Ogdensburg NY
1970 SN Riegel Charles S. Indianapolis IN
1970 TM Herrling John Seattle WA
1971 Pugh Stephen Roanoke VA
1971 BM Breen Jim Detroit MI
1971 BM Cormier Paul Waltham MA
1971 BM Johnson Jerry Rexford NY
1971 BM Mattioli Peter Fairview NJ
1971 BM Ouvry Chuck Warren MI
1971 BT Sicko Ken Schuylerville NY
1971 CPO Butler Rodger Cleveland OH
1971 CPO Schad David Syracuse NY
1971 CS Dickinson Brian NJ
1971 CS Lewry Thomas Glens Falls NY
1971 CS Perri Tom Philadelphia PA
1971 CS Taber Alton Topsham ME
1971 CWO Shuttlesworth Jack Portsmouth RI
1971 Diver Gandy Bill Valdosta GA
1971 DP Ward Rick Tunica MS
1971 DT Rogers Michael Van Nuys CA
1971 EM Benson Roy Yonkers NY
1971 EM Madden Robert Waterbury CT
1971 EN Hanlon Ed Omaha NE
1971 ET Buchter Jack Painesville OH
1971 ET Decota A James Hempstead NY
1971 ET Hanson Greg Maple Heights OH
1971 ET Kirk John Ralston NE
1971 ET Lake Lee Temperance MI
1971 ET Marinelli Virgilio Plainville CT
1971 FN Mercier David Milwaukee WI
1971 FT Brennauer Martin Omaha CT
1971 HT Blackburn Harry Demoines IA
1971 HT Dunn Scott Bernardston MA
1971 HT Gee Gary Mountain View WY
1971 HT Helms Bruce Stanfield NC
1971 HT Langile Paul RI
1971 HT Power Timothy Oakland CA
1971 IC Bagley Denis North Brunswick NJ
1971 IM Glover William P. Milton FL
1971 IM Petoskey Gerald Jacksonville FL
1971 MCPO Rodgers John Elizabeth City NC
1971 MM Failla (felix) Thomas Otis MA
1971 MR Ringer Joseph Lynn MA
1971 OM Piepenhagen Thomas Yorktown VA
1971 OM Piepenhagen Thomas Yorktown VA
1971 OM Simpson John Melrose MA
1971 PC Kelaher Peter Bellerose NY
1971 PC Reid Bob Emmaus PA
1971 PN Wormhood Thomas Dover NH
1971 QM Lofy David So. Milwaukee OH
1971 QM Lofy David
1971 RM Fleury Wayne Goodells MI
1971 SCPO Brennauer Martin Omaha CT
1971 SCPO Herrell Jon Orlando FL
1971 SM Daigle Paul Fairhaven MA
1971 SM Daigle Paul
1971 SM Daigle Paul Fairhaven MA
1971 SN Wastella Michael Brooklyn NY
1971 ST Ruttenberg Kim Pittsburgh PA
1971 TM Lorvig Albert Palatine IL
1971 TM Wagher Richard Langhorne PA
1972 Chapman Ron --
1972 Eigo Mike --
1972 Simms Primus --
1972 BM Harden Edward Woodlawn MD
1972 BM Long Dennis NJ
1972 BM Long Dennis Jersey City NJ
1972 BM Long Dennis Jersey City NJ
1972 BM Long Dennis Jersey City NJ
1972 CMDR Mobley Ellis --
1972 CPO Clark Don Hendersonville NC
1972 CPO Smith Joseph Columbus OH
1972 CS Dickinson Brian Glassboro NJ
1972 CWO Bush Ronald Akron OH
1972 DS Lampshire Bryce Woodlawn MD
1972 DT Permison Paul Short Hills NJ
1972 EM Hagen Nils Lindenwold NJ
1972 EM Heller Kenneth Post Falls ID
1972 EN Chapman Ron Clio MI
1972 EN Kingery William Roanoke VA
1972 EN Kingery William Roanoke VA
1972 GM Mammone Michael Stamford CT
1972 HT Blezien Michael Hammond LA
1972 HT Maddux James Enfield CT
1972 HT Power Timothy Oakland CA
1972 HT Power Timothy Oakland CA
1972 HT Valles Arturo Laredo TX
1972 IM Frantz Kurt St Clair MI
1972 IM Kelsey Ronald Buffalo NY
1972 LI Majewski Gary Armstrong Creek WI
1972 MA Neighbors Patrick Detroit MI
1972 MR Auger Jerry Marlboro MA
1972 PM Hines Bill Waltham MA
1972 PN Zink David Waterville OH
1972 SK Dix George Farmington MI
1972 SK Nikolaus Nick Brooklyn NY
1972 SK Shera Thomas Franklin OH
1972 SK Tennant Edward Steubenville OH
1972 SK Tennant Stuebenville OH
1972 SK Vernell Anthony Hubbard OH
1972 SM Hawks Tim High Point NC
1972 SM Johnson Stanley ? AL
1972 SM Robertson David Indianapolis IN
1972 SN Harden Edward Woodlawn MD
1972 TM Kenyon William Milpitas CA
1972 TM Young Raymond Wyoming IL
1973 BM Grady Russell Hicksville NY
1973 BM Green Fred Wallington NJ
1973 BM Gunn Steven ? NH
1973 BM Johnson Dale Carter Lake IA
1973 BM Lukacovic August (luke) Torrington CT
1973 BM Sinski Al Milmay NJ
1973 CPO Danforth Barry Virginia Beach VA
1973 CPO Wetherbee Paul Norwich CT
1973 DC Brondstatter Wally Santa Cruz CA
1973 DC Fowler Leonard Springfield MA
1973 DP Otoole Shawn Cresskill NJ
1973 EM Bascetta James Winsted CT
1973 EM Dunbar Patrick Detroit MI
1973 EM Goheen Bud Farmington MO
1973 EN Thonen Robert J. Redmond WA
1973 HM Moody Lawrence Beverly MA
1973 HT Catterall Gerald Lisbon NH
1973 HT Ellsworth Bill Princeton MO
1973 HT Mcguire Dana Brooklyn MI
1973 HT Staves Allen Augusta WI
1973 HT Wood George Naugatuck CT
1973 IC Tossey Ira Van Wert OH
1973 MM Spence Joseph Oakland ME
1973 MM Waldie James Andover MA
1973 MM Waldie James Andover MA
1973 MR Bedford Robert Nacogdoches TX
1973 MR Jaros Carl PA
1973 MR Williams Eugene Detroit MI
1973 PN Sutton Sr Neslie Groton CT
1973 SK Anderson Eric New Bedford MA
1973 SK Jackson Joe Houston TX
1973 SM Emery Michael Stevensville MI
1973 TM Brauch George Wallingford CT
1973 TM Grob Jim Queens NY
1973 TM Kaufman Roger Springville UT
1973 TM Valentine Bob (robert) Ansonia CT
1974 BM Campbell James Canyon TX
1974 BM Cobb Richard Greensboro NC
1974 BM Hoppenbrouwer Gary West Palm Beach FL
1974 BM Jones William Bayboro NC
1974 BM Lenahan Mike Philadelphia PA
1974 CMDR Lord Charles PA
1974 CPO Nelson Darrell Red Wing MN
1974 CPO Singleton Milton FL
1974 DK Gaffney Kevin Berwyn IL
1974 DK Hudson David Evansville IN
1974 DT Mann William Tioga IL
1974 HM Lopez David San Antonio TX
1974 HM Lopez David San Antonio TX
1974 HT Harrell Wayne Bell Buckle TN
1974 HT Peterson Ronald Belfair WA
1974 HT Seamands Jay San Angelo TX
1974 HT Varner Wade Portland OR
1974 HT Workman Benny Winchester TN
1974 HT Yoka John --
1974 MR Bates William Wichita KS
1974 MR Gaeke Glenn San Diego CA
1974 MR Parker Randy Goshen OH
1974 MR Robertson Chris Sayville NY
1974 MR Smith Iii Frank Southampton NY
1974 PH Sansavera Gerald Cleveland AR
1974 PH Sansavera Gerald Cleveland AR
1974 RM Lupienski Julian Jefferson MA
1974 SH Hess Roy York PA
1974 SK Haase Douglas Clark NJ
1974 SK Hatch William Sioux Falls SD
1974 SK Hatch William Sioux Falls SD
1974 SK Hatch William
1974 ST Morais Daniel San Francisco CA
1974 TM Frosos Anthony Manhattan NY
1974 TM Russell Craig Morton IL
1975 BM Martin Stephen Memphis TN
1975 CPO Bolz Frederick Billerica MA
1975 CPO Bolz Frederick Billerica MA
1975 CPO Gilbert Milt Cary IL
1975 CPO Nelson Darrell Red Wing MN
1975 CWO Connor Ernest Dallas TX
1975 Diver Perry Ralph Lynn MA
1975 DK Lambert Kenneth Stephenson WV
1975 DP Pickering Stephen Deer Isle ME
1975 EM Cronin --
1975 EM Doherty Kevin Somerville MA
1975 EM Solomon Noel Jamaica NY
1975 EM Tyndall Bob Beavercreek OH
1975 EN Mcdougald Kenneth Columbus GA
1975 EN Parzynski Richard Mt. Olive MS
1975 EN Parzynski Richard Mt. Olive MS
1975 EN Williams Thomas Point Pleasant Boro NJ
1975 FT Douglas John Louisville KY
1975 HM Erceg John Cedar Rapids IA
1975 HT Bolz Frederick Billerica MA
1975 HT Hughes Wayne Holliston MA
1975 HT Lechner Steve Rochester NY
1975 HT Mead Kevin Ashtabula OH
1975 HT Mead Kevin Ashtabula OH
1975 HT Naughton William Hamden CT
1975 HT Sartor Dave Scranton PA
1975 IC Ohlmann Christopher Leonia NJ
1975 IC Pasheilich Robert Portage MI
1975 IC Postemski Ted North Haven CT
1975 IC Rhoads Christopher
1975 LCDR Conahan Frank
1975 MCPO Cassidy
1975 MR Hughes Wayne St Charles MO
1975 MR Ott Tom Sheboygan WI
1975 MR Townsend Charles Sylvania OH
1975 QM Jenkins Jeff Denver CO
1975 QM Jenkins Jeff
1975 SCPO Mantta Larry Alston MI
1975 TM Steele Mike Dupo IL
1975 YN Cameron Stuart Minocqua WI
1976 BM Bolton --
1976 BM Riordan Thomas South Weymouth MA
1976 BM Riordan Thomas South Weymouth MA
1976 BT Stevens Eric Sanford MI
1976 CWO Engele Leo Onamia MN
1976 DP Barse Claude Morristown NY
1976 DP Smith Rick Vienna IL
1976 DP Smith Rick Vienna IL
1976 EM Cosentino John Greenfild Park NY
1976 EM Daries John Babalon NY
1976 EM Vallejos Al Sterling CO
1976 EN Gray Roger Waterbury CT
1976 EN Scholes Melvin Dryden NY
1976 EN Simbeck Randy St Marys PA
1976 FN Isrealson Shorty Minneapolis MN
1976 HT Garvey Terry Landenberg PA
1976 HT Gerich Steve Cleveland OH
1976 HT Gerich Steve Cleveland OH
1976 HT Hornfeldt John Broad Brook CT
1976 HT Maybay Richard Worcester MA
1976 HT Mcclafferty Dennis Queens New York NY
1976 HT Mccray Bob Flagtown NJ
1976 HT Molina Felix Nyc NY
1976 IC Pasheilich Bob Mansfield OH
1976 IC Robinson Inoise Chicago IL
1976 MM Anger Ed Fall River MA
1976 MM Hoover Preston Martinsburg PA
1976 MM Nuernberger Drew Toms River NJ
1976 MM Porter Mike Ilion NY
1976 MM Spotts Kevin (spottydog) Minneapolis MN
1976 MR Henry William Barrington RI
1976 MR Stella Wayne Hingham MA
1976 QM Albaugh Jim Marshall MI
1976 QM Albaugh Jim
1976 RM Lewis Jerry Fairborn OH
1976 SN Burdo Michael Brooklyn NY
1976 TM Darmofal Thomas New Britain CT
1976 TM Drake Roy Savanna IL
1976 TM Kistner James Miller Place NY
1976 TM Larkin Raymond Bay City MI
1976 TM Martinez Ed Port Arthur TX
1976 YN Bledsoe Jim Los Angeles Area CA
1977 -- Lapoint James F. Oshkosh WI
1977 BM Mcallen Daniel Milford CT
1977 BM Saucier Robert Murray KY
1977 DIVER Fincham John Hilliard FL
1977 DP Manning Steven El Paso TX
1977 EM Altieri Carl West Haven CT
1977 EM St.onge Geoffrey Fitchburg MA
1977 ET Gile Gary
1977 ET Hanna Mike Waterbury CT
1977 ET Kauffman Robert
1977 ET Kuter Rick Dixon IL
1977 ET Lint Paul Millinocket ME
1977 ET Reynolds Paul Woodbury NY
1977 ET Salender Joe Trenton NJ
1977 FN Slayden Rich Panama City FL
1977 HT Beecher Derek Hardin TX
1977 HT Footit Gerry Springfield MA
1977 HT Footit Gerry Springfield MA
1977 HT Laboy Quicke Long Island NY
1977 HT Storey Jim Lewiston ID
1977 IC Streeter Steve Los Angeles CA
1977 LTJG Russell Ken Hopewell VA
1977 MM Heesen Don Boston MA
1977 OM Averette David Southold NY
1977 SH Hoelscher Roger Versailles OH
1977 SK Porterfield Timmy Roanoke VA
1977 TM Cutshall Rick Newcomerstown OH
1977 TM Cutshall Rick Newcomerstown OH
1977 TM Simmons Curt Effingham IL
1977 TM Wisniewski Chester Reading PA
1978 BM Jackman Clarence Doniphan MO
1978 CPO Hankinson Roy Va. Beach VA
1978 CPO Hill Paul Gary IN
1978 CPO Prescott Ralph Amesbury MA
1978 CPO Speasmaker Philip Waco TX
1978 DK Toomer Cornelius Berlin NJ
1978 DK Wallen Ramon Seattle WA
1978 DP Adams Robert Scottsville NY
1978 DP Panse Greg Myrtle Creek OR
1978 DT Skeffington John Babylon NY
1978 EM Burns Anthony Rocky Point NY
1978 EM Fleishell Jim Baltimore MD
1978 EN Felde Fred Bend OR
1978 EN Fink Jeffrey King Of Prussia PA
1978 HT Elderkin Craig Poughkeepsie NY
1978 HT Hudic David Clevend OH
1978 HT Lambert John Medway MA
1978 HT Marsh Geoffrey Oswego NY
1978 HT Riggi Thomas Leroy NY
1978 HT Workman Tommy Marmet WV
1978 IC Castillo Edwin Queens NY
1978 IC Rice Kevin Poughkeepsie NY
1978 IC Wilbur Richard Carney S Point NJ
1978 IM Molinaro Michael Carbondale PA
1978 MCPO Townsend Jack Ledyard PA
1978 MM Hawkes David M Rochester NY
1978 MR Earle Dave Dover NH
1978 SCPO Johnson Harry Chris Gilbertsville PA
1978 SN Colon Elmer San Juan PR
1978 TM Cutshall Ricky Newcomerstown OH
1978 TM Osborne Kyle Holland MI
1978 TM Walker Thomas Covington VA
1979 BM Rydberg Dale Phoenix AZ
1979 CPO Quartararo Alan Ronkonkoma NY
1979 DP Macek John Chicago IL
1979 EM Korpi Steve Peterborough NH
1979 EN Dietlin Richard Dalton MA
1979 EN Montana Philip Carmel NY
1979 ET Melofsky Stephen Pittsfield MA
1979 ET Smiley Joe Unknown TN
1979 ET Stein Barry West Palm FL
1979 FN Gordon Louis Oberlin LA
1979 FN Rayburn Timothy Lewisville TX
1979 FT Edwards Robert Staten Island NY
1979 HT Callis Donald Baltimore MD
1979 HT Steiner Tim Pittsburgh PA
1979 IM Young Kim Fostoria OH
1979 LI Kendall John Bradford OH
1979 MA Wehe Edward Marcus Hook PA
1979 MM Tsikouris Michael Campbell OH
1979 MR Combs Jim Groton NY
1979 PN Momperousse Evans Jersey City NJ
1979 RM Rosen David Pittsburgh PA
1979 RM Schott Dean Waterbury CT
1979 SCPO Dudas John Barberton OH
1979 SK Edge Joe Port St Lucie FL
1979 TM Bartley Earl Newark OH
1979 TM Ryan Mark Columus OH
1979 TM Smith Harold Nicholasville KY
1979 TM Swaenepoel Edward Grot CT
1980 BM Reich Mark Miami FL
1980 CPO Mathis Don Groton CT
1980 DK Malone James Lynbrook NY
1980 DP Degroat Robert Nanuet NY
1980 DP Friedrichs James Sheboygan WI
1980 DS Obrien Thomas Lake Hill NY
1980 EM Dean Joe Fort Worth TX
1980 EM Pace Philip Eatontown NJ
1980 EN Bubeck Ward Weekstown NJ
1980 EN Castle Alfred North Branch MI
1980 EN Crisco Carl Searcy AR
1980 EN Crisco Carl Searcy AR
1980 ET Massie Daniel Ironton OH
1980 ET Reeves Bobby Kershaw SC
1980 ET Woodson Gary Shalimar FL
1980 HM Bradley George Westbury NY
1980 HM Taylor Tom Flint MI
1980 HT Evans Mike Youngstown OH
1980 HT Medeiros Kevin Berkley MA
1980 HT Reifonas Richard Cincinnati OH
1980 HT Streicher George Sturbridge MA
1980 HT Thornton Erik Strongsville OH
1980 HT Wilkie James Buffalo NY
1980 IC Farides John Jacksonville FL
1980 LTJG Bakara Barney Wyandotte MI
1980 MM Washburn Steven NH
1980 MM Washburn Steven NH
1980 MR Bolduc Phil Rumford ME
1980 MR Latzgo Philip Palmerton PA
1980 MR Lesky Mike Hubbard OH
1980 MR Pendergast Tim Barrington RI
1980 SCPO Miller David North New Portland ME
1980 SN Sosa Luis Providence RI
1981 -- Strong Tom Hillsdale MI
1981 BM Marquez Enrique El Paso TX
1981 BM Stanigar Andreas Wexford MI
1981 CPO Fessler Brent Bellevue IA
1981 DP Smith Jeffrey Copiague NY
1981 DP Smith Jeffrey Copiague NY
1981 DS Bodmer Greg Harrisburg PA
1981 DS Davich Philip Fort Wayne IN
1981 EM Broniszewski George Philadelphia PA
1981 EM King Troy Trenton NJ
1981 EM Thomas Don Cranston RI
1981 EN Nemec Bradley Madison WI
1981 EN Wynn Gerard Somerville NJ
1981 ET Austin Bob Rockville MD
1981 ET Fagan Pat Sanford ME
1981 ET Oppelt Brian Crosby MN
1981 ET Torrres Luis Mayaguez PR
1981 GM Portelada Manny Ludlow MA
1981 HM Geres Michael Salem VA
1981 HT Stearns Robert Hudson Falls NY
1981 HT Williams Lester Hudson MI
1981 HT Williams Lester Hudson MI
1981 HT Willis Corey Bridgewater NJ
1981 MM Glose Gerald Whitehall PA
1981 MM Leinhauser Mark Phila PA
1981 MM Zawadzki Michael Hammond IN
1981 MS Cantillo Tony Rockland MA
1981 PC Kilgore Dan Wooster OH
1981 SCPO Bill Long Mystic CT
1981 SN Doran Mike Stonypoint NY
1981 SN Krautwurst Mike Lopatcong NJ
1981 TM Bunting Raymond Ssalisbury MD
1981 TM Curran Edward Cranston RI
1981 TM Decarlo Tony Wallingford CT
1981 TM Longworth Terry Mobile AL
1981 TM Richardson Michael Oklahoma City OK
1981 TM Richardson Mike Sayre OK
1981 TM Stranahan Richard Queensbury NY
1981 TM Wheeler John Washington NJ
1981 YN Schor Neil Elkridge MD
1982 Stanigar Laura CO
1982 BM Jay Patton (ape Mahn!) ? FL
1982 BM Burke Jim Queens NY
1982 BM Meyers Don Coleman WI
1982 BM Parker Larry(lawrence) Redunda Beach ? CA
1982 BM Stevens Richard Indian Township ME
1982 BT Champney Stephen Bolton VT
1982 CMDR Dawson Wilbert Chesapeake VA
1982 CWO Cowles Bill East Haven CT
1982 DK Herrera David OH
1982 DP Barber Richard Millerton PA
1982 EM Camp Todd Meriden CT
1982 EM Gutwein Ted Hampton NJ
1982 EM Maddox Lucian Elba AL
1982 EM Porter Stephen Berwick ME
1982 EM Robidoux Alan Winchendon MA
1982 EN Fields Tony Plantcity FL
1982 EN Prindle Bob Stratford CT
1982 EN Prindle Bob Stratford CT
1982 EN Rohn Norman Succasunna NJ
1982 ET Delisle Dan Tecumseh MI
1982 ET Luster Willus Keyport NJ
1982 ET Moody Bryan Greensboro NC
1982 ET Pelletier Robert Ilion NY
1982 FT Flint Mark Manchester NH
1982 HM Hathaway Jeff Elizabeth PA
1982 HM Hathaway Jeff Elizabeth PA
1982 HM Hathaway Jeff Elizabeth PA
1982 HM Kelemen Keith Pittsburgh PA
1982 HM Kelemen Keith Pittsburgh PA
1982 HT Crabbe Bob Arlington Va AL
1982 HT Huskey Robert Saint Louis MO
1982 HT Lay Ernest Dayville CT
1982 HT Neeley Rodney Rochelle IL
1982 HT Robert Watson Baltimore MD
1982 HT Tapio Bruce Republic MI
1982 HT Walker Joe Hicksville NY
1982 ML Larson Ron Medford OR
1982 ML Parker Larry (lawrence) ? CA
1982 MR Jones Michael Pittsfield MA
1982 MR Newman William San Pablo CA
1982 MS Lemke Michael Utica NY
1982 OM Sola David New York NY
1982 OM Steadman John Jefferson OH
1982 SH Huggins Willie CT
1982 SK Harrison Shaun Commerce TX
1982 SM Adams Sam Salem OH
1982 SN Patton Robert Indian Harbour Beach FL
1982 TM Jurs Robert Sandusky OH
1982 TM Raber Edward Athens OH
1982 TM White Theodore Medway MA
1983 Campbell Albert Gary IN
1983 BM Aubuchon Joseph Dearborn Heights MI
1983 BM Heathcott Mark Fort Smith AR
1983 CPO Collins Raymond Des Moines IA
1983 CPO Vagedes Robert Bob Tucson AZ
1983 CPO Vagedes Robert Tucson AZ
1983 CPO Wargo Gerard Chester NY
1983 CPO Weber Thomas Hazleton PA
1983 CPO White Frank Clayton NC
1983 CPTN Nichols Clifford --
1983 CWO Rogers Ii Norbert Gilbert AZ
1983 EM Booher Ron Logansport IN
1983 EM Gibboney Danny PA
1983 EM Ladd Scott Dayton TX
1983 EN Baker Steve Salina KS
1983 EN Blaikner Timothy Pine Island NY
1983 EN Ellis Timothy Manchester CT
1983 EN Hartman Jon Jackson LA
1983 EN Lardani Timothy Phila PA
1983 EN Lorkowski Gerald Akron OH
1983 EN Peters Thomas Pittsburgh PA
1983 ENS Anderson Kent Anderson East Longmeadow MA
1983 ET Zuber Mark Davenport IA
1983 GM Jones John Fostoria OH
1983 HM Brown Jim Boston MA
1983 HT Ponder Wayne Quincy MA
1983 HT Smith Thomas Westfield MA
1983 HT Zwierlein Michael Rochester NY
1983 IC Benn Phillip Brooklyn NY
1983 LCDR Bowers Jack Moyers WV
1983 LT Henninger Terry CT
1983 LT Henninger Terry Gales Ferry CT
1983 MCPO Baxter Henri Bronx NY
1983 MM Fulco Philip Long Island NY
1983 MR Lapointe Buddy Easthampton MA
1983 PN Coll Keith Warminster PA
1983 PN Gallagher Dennis Bridgewater MA
1983 PN Lannan Dan . MA
1983 PN Maldonado Carlos Jersey City NJ
1983 PN Tuck Thomas Bangor ME
1983 PN Wood Mel Phoenix AZ
1983 RM Chriss Jeff Cleveland OH
1983 RM Marturano Joe Taylor New York NY
1983 RM Ryan CT
1983 RM Ryan CT
1983 SH Webbley Ken St. Johnsbury VT
1983 SK Keesler Joel Honesdale PA
1983 SN Cox John Framingham MA
1983 TM Smith William Dayton OH
1983 YN Oker Rob St. Louis MO
1984 Colon Elmer
1984 Maldonado Carlos
1984 BM Morton Richard Miami FL
1984 BM Ober Pernell Lancaster PA
1984 BM Ramsey William Riddle OR
1984 CPO Blasingame Donald Atlanta GA
1984 EM Vinson John Penns Grove NJ
1984 EM Vinson John Penns Grove NJ
1984 EN Specht William Long Island NY
1984 EN Toye John Beverly MA
1984 HT Bowman Peter Cranford NJ
1984 HT Cook Jeffrey Pittsburgh PA
1984 HT Reynolds Ken Centereach NY
1984 HT Spann Gig Buffalo NY
1984 HT Valentin Arcadio Newark NJ
1984 HT Wear Dennis Jerico Springs MO
1984 HT Wegner James West Allis WI
1984 HT Wyshock Bob Scranton PA
1984 IM Corporon Glen Lynn MA
1984 IM Sternberg Craig Bridgeport NY
1984 LCDR Simerly Paul Lima OH
1984 MM Blevins Allan Kingsport TN
1984 MM Carbone Bruce Saugus MA
1984 MM Mcgarr William Glens Falls NY
1984 MM Tansey Michael Cobleskill NY
1984 MM Tansey Michael Cobleskill NY
1984 MS Bauer Robert Irving TX
1984 PM Scherer Dennis Taylor PA
1984 PN Elmer PR
1984 PN Colon Elmer Puerto Rico FL
1984 PN Maldonado Carlos St Croix Usvi
1984 PN Ratican Mike Anderson IN
1984 PN Scheer Dennis
1984 PT Winston Lawrence Creedmoor NC
1984 SCPO Solice Larry Mansfield LA
1984 SH Morse Jeffrey Amesbury MA
1984 SH Nash Robert Seattle WA
1984 SN Lawton Jeffrey Harwinton CT
1984 TM Angelo Michael Holsopple PA
1984 TM Payton Mark Olaton KY
1984 TM Potts Craig Buffalo NY
1984 TM Sleeman Gary Negaunee MI
1985 BM Dustin Shaun Wethersfield CT
1985 BM Pelleterre Scott
1985 BM Pellettere Scott Paterson NJ
1985 CPO Angalo Mike Groton CT
1985 CPO Davis Chuck Denver CO
1985 DC Kershaw William Stamford CT
1985 Diver Hash John Columbus OH
1985 Diver Pullis David Falmouth ME
1985 DK Villarin Robert Philippines CA
1985 EM Reid Robert Allentown PA
1985 EN Christensen Eric Frankfort NY
1985 EN Mccaskill Raymond Highpoint NC
1985 EN Norman Donald Bonner Springs KS
1985 EN Porch Mark St Louis MO
1985 EN Porch Mark St Louis MO
1985 ET Coker R. Kelly Mesquite TX
1985 ET Cole Jerry Port Orchard WA
1985 ET Levesque David Jacksonville FL
1985 ET Miller Terry Salisbury NC
1985 HM Angle Gifford
1985 HM Colvin Alan Jacksonville NC
1985 HM Layne Calvin Brooklyn NY
1985 HM Maxwell James
1985 HM Maxwell Keith Midland MI
1985 HM Nitti Paul
1985 HT Begay Troy Navajo Nation AZ
1985 HT Borino Michael A West Haven CT
1985 HT Campbell Cary Thoreau NM
1985 HT Ebnit Rex Alma MI
1985 HT Roscher. Carl Alta CA
1985 HT Skwera John Pine Bush NY
1985 HT Swift Wade
1985 IM Leger Paul Ridgefield CT
1985 LTJG Tobin Bob Ronkonkoma NY
1985 MR Mucha Ed Hamden CT
1985 PC Forcier Gary Biddeford ME
1985 SCPO Kligge Howard Rock Creek OH
1985 SH Sanchez Jose Rio Grande PR
1985 SK Aiken James Springfield MA
1985 SK Bentsen Ben Newton TX
1985 SK Perry Mike Boston MA
1985 TM Smith William Dayton OH
1985 YN Bouchard Tim Southbridge MA
1985 YN Miglionico Stephen (mig) Brooklyn NY
1986 BM
1986 BM Adams Royle Goldendale WA
1986 BM Alston Elbert Rocky Mount NC
1986 BM Bowers Jim Upstate NY
1986 BM Noble Christopher WI
1986 BM Starling Richard Jerome Starling Va Beach VA
1986 CPO Crowder Fred Shreveport LA
1986 CPO Henderson Glen Amarillo TX
1986 CPO Vipond Dennis Cumberland MD
1986 CPO Young Kim Fostoria OH
1986 CPTN Hartman Richard Raytown MO
1986 DC Newman Allan Deer Park TX
1986 DC Spotts Richard Pitsburg PA
1986 DK Baerga William NJ
1986 DK Dones Johnny New York, Ny NY
1986 EN Braddy Franklin Winston Salem NC
1986 EN Eaton David Waterbury CT
1986 EN Johnson David Brockton MA
1986 EN King Kevin Camden NY
1986 EN Nuscis Thomas Capemay NJ
1986 ET Brown Greg Sumiton AL
1986 FN Guglielmini Ruben Long Beach CA
1986 HM Berry Jason
1986 HT Austin Gerald Memphis TN
1986 HT Bresnahan Mark Northampton MA
1986 HT Freeman Frank Bellville OH
1986 HT Goos Dennis Wrightstown NJ
1986 HT Granno Dominic Chicago IL
1986 HT Hunt Jim Brighton MI
1986 HT James Stephen Poughkeepsie NY
1986 HT Palmer Scott Seattle WA
1986 HT Schrock John Akron NY
1986 HT Williams Craig Troy NY
1986 IM Koehler Tim Cheyenne WY
1986 IM Kohler Philip Anthony Bloomington IL
1986 IM Olson Tikken Port Angeles WA
1986 LI Sullivan Daniel Temple Hills MD
1986 LT Gager Arthur Willimantic CT
1986 MM Reed Steve Morrison IL
1986 MM Scheer Michael St Louis MO
1986 MR Holbrook Tony Lorain OH
1986 MR Holbrook Tony Lorain OH
1986 MS Hale Chester Queens NY
1986 MS Mckinnon Chuck Unknown CT
1986 MS Swopes Vincent Kansas City MO
1986 MS Taylor Sherman Unknown PA
1986 PN Butman Kory Jamestown NY
1986 RP Nimmo Patrick Ogden IA
1986 SH Gross Bill Colorado Springs CO
1986 SH Rosado Hector Toa Alta Puerto Rico PR
1986 SN Copeland Otto Helena AR
1986 SN Mcneill Andrew Pittsburgh PA
1986 TM Hinkle Ray Watkins Glen NY
1986 TM Purvis Thomas Hondo TX
1986 YN Cook Wendolyn Birmingham AL
1986 YN Pierre Caron Fort Kent ME
1987 BM Case Jon St. Louis MI
1987 BM Schmidt John Richland WA
1987 BM Thomas Monseque Trinidad OH
1987 CPO Dodderer Tim Kingsland GA
1987 CPO Fitzgerald Michael Springfield MA
1987 CPO Privitera Kim Spencerport NY
1987 CPO Warga Rick Enfield CT
1987 CPO Works Michael Greenvile AL
1987 CWO Sponseller Guy (nick) Uhrichsville OH
1987 DC Tremblay William Lowell MA
1987 EM Farndell Richard Long Island NY
1987 EM Herzer John Arlington WA
1987 EN Ambrus Paul (dan) Newark OH
1987 EN Brown Mike Pineville MO
1987 EN Jackson James Kansas City MO
1987 EN Wells Michael Mountainview CA
1987 HT Bates Rowdy Springfield OR
1987 HT Gibboney David Pulaski PA
1987 HT Imbergamo Charles Freeport NY
1987 HT Jackson James (Cricket) Nettleton MS
1987 HT Lick Terry Blaine MN
1987 LT Griffin Darrell San Diego CA
1987 LT Van Inwagen Chris Denver CO
1987 LT Waldenberger Chris Bronx NY
1987 ML Van Alstyne Mark Johnstown, Ny NY
1987 MM Lansford Scott Jasper AL
1987 MR Magnant Mike Randolph VT
1987 RM Enders Richard Secaucus NJ
1987 RM Thornton Dean Newport RI
1987 SCPO Mitchell Robert Uncasville CT
1987 SH Wood Marc Clyattville GA
1987 SK Bennett John Moundsville WV
1987 SK Marrou Carlos Lima, Peru FL
1987 SN Long Jeffery Savana MD
1987 TM Geddes Richard East Meadow NY
1987 TM Lee Michael Queens NY
1987 TM Malhiot Louis Kenner LA
1987 YN Bathgate David Huber Heights OH
1988 BM Butcher Jonathan Virginia Beach VA
1988 BM Case John MI
1988 BM Mccoullah Mike Galeton PA
1988 BM Mccraney Ronnie Orlando FL
1988 BM Stankaitis Gary Bethel CT
1988 BT Scheriff Bill Upstate Ny NY
1988 CMDR Anderson Nils Kankakee IL
1988 CPO Burns Bill Peekskill NY
1988 CPO Kain Daniel Kunkletown PA
1988 CWO Rountree Roy Rochester NY
1988 DC Besade Brian J. Waterford CT
1988 DP Noel Thomas Coventry RI
1988 DP Wilson Don Jersey City NJ
1988 EM Clemons Samuel Louisville KY
1988 EM Seymore Jason KY
1988 EN Morris Daniel Danville IL
1988 HM Guimont Mark Danielson CT
1988 HT Monyahan Rick Pittsfield MA
1988 HT Slane Chris Niantic CT
1988 HT Williams Norman Morenci AZ
1988 IC Skelton Mark Deatsville AL
1988 IC Skelton Mark Millbrook AL
1988 LI Morrison Doug Alexandria FL
1988 MM Ellis Kevin Greensboro GA
1988 MM Flounders David Philadelphia PA
1988 MM Lee David Abbeville LA
1988 MM Young John Alexandira VA
1988 PM Cavaliere David Tampa FL
1988 PN Jackson Berry Belton TX
1988 RM Bennett Paul Topsham ME
1988 RM Blach Kyle NH
1988 RM Pelletier Kurt Fort Kent ME
1988 RP Mack David OH
1988 SK Rodriguez Robert Bronx NY
1988 SK Sease Jerome Bamberg SC
1988 SN Keefe Ian Chandler AZ
1988 SN Long Jeffery Baltimore MD
1989 BM Stoma Ted/ Theodore Port Jefferson Stati NY
1989 DC Birdsell Donald Greenwich CT
1989 DT Keranen Emil Houston MS
1989 EM Jones John Ufala AL
1989 EN Bartz Chris Lincoln NH
1989 EN Konell Terrance Marinette WI
1989 EN Kronberg Brian Milwaukee WI
1989 EN Kyle Robert (bob) Centerville IN
1989 EN Parker Donald Springfield MA
1989 EN Peterson William Thompson OH
1989 EN Peterson William Thompson OH
1989 EN Rogerson Jim Rodge Tyler TX
1989 ENSN Lee Michael Brooklyn NY
1989 FN Lane William Brunswick GA
1989 HM Guimont Mark Danielson CT
1989 HM V William C PA
1989 HT Garrigan Desi Grand Prairie TX
1989 HT Goss Joe Louisville KY
1989 HT Miller Ed Rangely Colorado CO
1989 HT Rosecrans Dion Grayslake IL
1989 HT Seeman Christopher New Hartford NY
1989 HT Stewart Michael Marietta OH
1989 IC Carson Steve Hawthorne CA
1989 IC Whalen Kevin Phila PA
1989 IM Hicks Lloyd Winter Springs FL
1989 IM Hicks Lloyd Winter Springs FL
1989 LCDR Condon James New Rochelle NY
1989 LN Jackson Harold Dallas TX
1989 MM Black Shelton New Orleans LA
1989 MM Hueg John Copiague NY
1989 MM Rodriguez Ismael Bronx NY
1989 MM Stovall Gregg Boise ID
1989 MR Cozzens John Glens Falls NY
1989 MR Nehring Eric Monument CO
1989 MR Ward Michael Horseheads NY
1989 MS Vega Wilfredo Cabo Rojo PR
1989 MS Vega Wilfredo Cabo Rojo PR
1989 RM Maisel James Penn Hills PA
1989 RM Oldsen (w-4 Div) Bill Denver CO
1989 SH Burger Gary Mankato MN
1989 SH Burger Gary Mankato MN
1989 SN Thomas Michael Phoenix FL
1990 BM Babb Douglas Portland OR
1990 CMDR Olson Thomas Libertyville IL
1990 DIVER Mcwhorter James Canton OH
1990 EM Edge Thomas Griswold CT
1990 EN Baugh Jeff Calera, OK
1990 FN Bowen Ronald Brooklyn NY
1990 LT Demorest Kenneth Minneapolis MN
1990 MM Adley Frank Ashtabula OH
1990 MS Schmutzer Danny Fontana CA
1990 PN Petersen Stefan IA
1990 RM Kratochvil Mike Oak Park IL
1990 SN Powell Gregory North Attleboro MA
1990 SN Rudloff Ryan Brownwood TX
1991 HT A. Carl Alta CA
1991 HT A. Carl Alta CA
1991 OM Hughes David Hudson Falls NY

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.