AB AC AD AE AG AK AM AO AS AT AW AZ BM BT BU
CE CM CS CT DC DK DM DP DS DT EA EM EN EO ET
FC FT GM GS (53-61) GS (78-Now) HM HT IC IM IT JO LI
MA (48-67) MA (72-Now) ME ML MM MN MR MS MT MU NAVY NC ND OM OS
PC PH PM PN PR QM RD (WW2) RD (48-72) RM SD SF SH SK SM
SO ST SV SW TM UT WT YN NAVY DIVER
Click on your Rating abbreviation above:


U.S.S. AJAX

(AR-6)

Service to the Fleet
 

U.S.S. AJAX (AR-6) Crew Roster


Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State Remembered by
0 HT Devera Darrell Lancaster Ca CA
1940 -- Haddox Gerald Minneapolis MN
1940 SN Turner Michael Chicago IL
1941 EN Cota Alvaro Los Angeles CA
1941 MM Benton Thomas J Detroit MI Email
1942 Sanders Cecil CA
1943 CPO Lefler Vance Albemarle NC
1943 ET Calderwood Ken Palo Alto CA
1943 MM Chaney Lloyd Louisville KY
1943 MM Smith Marv Cedar Rapids IA
1943 MS Campbell Rodney Jamaica (Queens) NY
1943 SC Obert Raymond Richmond CA Email
1944 AB White TX
1944 AB Wiuff Jarvis Newport MN Email
1944 RM Laughner Lawrence Youngstown PA
1944 SC Pargas Eugenio El Paso TX
1944 SN Marksberry Robert Rising Sun IN
1945 -- Shedd H Plymouth Mpls MN
1945 -- Triola Peter Elmont NY
1945 EM Weaver Thomas Water Valley MS
1945 ENSN Heeter James Flower Mound TX
1945 RT Schaufelberger Don Columbus NE Email
1945 SD Triola Peter Brooklyn NY Email
1945 SF Battles G Talmage Altoona AL
1945 SN Simpson Joseph Poughkeepsie NY Email
1946 -- Vukela Edward Pittsburgh PA
1946 ET Dziuk Philip Foley MN Email
1946 RM Briggs George Mankato KS Email
1946 SM Larson Clayton (Bernie) Warren PA
1947 SN Scacchi Lawrence Houston TX
1948 MID3 Miller Earl Palatka FL Email
1949 -- Fiedler Robert Remsen IA
1949 BM Muir Russell Beaver UT Email
1949 BT Timmerhoff Arthur Missoula MT
1949 CPO Marino Francis Corpus Christi TX
1949 ME Berry William Chula Vista CA
1949 MM Bahneman Dennis Walla Walla WA
1949 MR Dugan James San Diego CA
1949 MR Sunagel Roland Elyria OH
1949 MS Smith Mark Las Vegas NV
1949 PN Campito Joseph Holley NY Email
1949 SF Reagan Jr William Allentown PA
1949 SK Brown Melvin Seattle WA
1949 SM Kidd Jim Dallas TX
1949 SN Sidbeck Ronald Santa Rosa CA
1950 Civish Fred Salt Lake City UT
1950 Spiel Donald Key West --
1950 DC Cote Normand Lewiston ME Email
1950 DC Cote Normand Me ME Email
1950 DC Cote Normand Lewiston ME Email
1950 EM Hebert Earl Eunice LA
1950 EM Shivers Charles Ashburn GA
1950 ET Williamson Bernard --
1950 LI Connelly Thomas Woodbury NJ Email
1950 ME Mermelstein Sidney Brooklyn NY
1950 MM Crank Melvin Modesto CA
1950 PVT Holer Jack Kenneth --
1950 RM Betancourt Walter New York NY
1950 RM Betancourt Walter Nyc NY Email
1950 RM Heider William Erie PA
1950 RM Watson Richard Los Angeles CA Email
1950 SK Goodrich Delos Fairview MI
1950 YN Lundrigan Bob Lynn MA
1951 Cassady John Chicago IL Sumrall
1951 BM Quick Ted Agawam MA
1951 CPTN Banks Jimmy VA
1951 EM Atkinson Ed CA
1951 EM Bell Walter Hugo OK
1951 EM Blake Kenneth Texarkana TX
1951 EM Casady John Chicago IL
1951 EM Leupp Frank Camarillo CA
1951 EM Montoya Monte Taos NM
1951 EM Shown John Houston TX
1951 EM Sumrall Duane Salinas CA Email
1951 ME Hoover William Shafter CA
1951 ME Jardine Leonard Mesa AZ
1951 ME Williamson Jesse Red Jackonville FL
1951 MM Kenison Orville Portland OR
1951 PN Harbert William Estes Park CO Email
1952 -- Sigman Paul G Middleport OH
1952 BM Hubbard Bobby Northport AL
1952 BT Ward Charles Winstonsalem NC Sumrall
1952 EM Seymore John FL Sumrall
1952 ET Arnold Henry Knoxville TN
1952 ET Spiel Donald Salinas CA
1952 FC Fry Harry Defiance OH Email
1952 FN Bumgardner Bill Winstensalem NC
1952 FN Willis Harold Pattonsburg MO Email
1952 GM Galloway Leonard Raeford NC
1952 IC Keithley Jerry Leander TX Email
1952 MM Gupton Jim Henderson NC Email
1952 MM Rendon Ray Los Angeles CA
1952 MM Snyder Jerry Ocala FL
1952 OM Hubbard Bobby Northport AL
1952 PH Combs Richard Melbourne FL Email
1952 RD Glasgow James Sturgeon Bay WI
1952 SN Newsome Eugene San Diego CA
1952 SN Ward Charles New Port News NC
1953 BT Sullivan Bobby Joe Mize MS Email
1953 IC Bankston Jack Opelika AL
1953 IM Pedersen Louis Duluth MN Email
1953 ME Butler Herman Cuthbert GA Email
1953 ME Butler Herman Hilton GA Email
1953 MR Clanton Bruce Kannapolis NC
1953 SK Consani Robert MI
1953 SK Silbert Herb Phila. PA Email
1953 SN Seagle George Marion NC
1953 YN Adams James Valley City O
1954 BT Judge Thomas Detroit MI Email
1954 ET Campbell Robert (rm) Adrian MI Email
1954 ET Spiel Donald San Diego CA Campbell
1954 ME Thomson Ray Fort Worth TX
1954 MM Newland Charles Higginsville MO
1954 MN Thomson Ray Fort Worth TX
1954 OM Huggins Delbert Wichita KS
1954 OM Huggins Delbert Wichita KS Email
1954 SK Cojnkright Richard Big Pine Key FL
1954 SK Conkright Richard Big Pine Key FL
1955 DIVER Swingle Delwyn Hastings NE
1955 Diver Swingle Delwyn Hastings NE Email
1955 EM Rockwell Lynn Chula Vista CA
1955 FT Schrader Jack Lebanon OR Email
1955 FT Spence David Claytom NY Email
1955 FT Zschiegner Bob Camarillo CA
1955 HM Crawford Joe Arlington TX
1955 HM Kirby Benny New Symirna Beach FL
1955 IC Winsor Chuck Chimacum WA
1955 ME Kelly George Columbus IN Email
1955 MM Doran Herb Bemidji MN Email
1955 MR Voyles Donn Columbus IN Email
1955 SK Pellerin Peter Houston TX
1955 SM Skelton James Lockney TX
1955 YN Rhodes Donald Fletcher NC Email
1956 DK Thomas William Jefferson City TN Email
1956 FN Andersen Merle \ Viborg SD Email
1956 FN Wood Gary Farmersville OH Email
1956 FN Wood Gary Farmersville OH Email
1956 GM James Dwayne Northern Cal CA
1956 MN Bryant Billy Mesa AZ
1956 SCPO Fagiola William Mineola NY
1956 SK Kettle Larry Coeur D Alene ID
1956 SK Norkiewicz Walter Orland Park IL
1956 SK Piechowski Dennis Raymond MN
1956 SM Vasseur Adrian Jr Eunice LA
1956 SN Cooks Rich San Mateo CA Email
1957 BM Langham Robert San Antonio TX
1957 EM Glass Glenn Solana Beach CA Email
1957 ET Birdsong Robert Lagrange GA Email
1957 ET Erickson Ronald Salt Lake City UT Email
1957 ML Domyan Bill Chalfant Boro PA Email
1958 Bonneson George Mankato MN
1958 -- Fields Darrell Hazard KY
1958 BM Fulton George Bedford VA
1958 BM Mccormick James Pomona CA
1958 EM Wakin Dennis Tacoma WA Email
1958 HM Williams Clifford Littleton CO
1958 LI Saldana Terry J. Corona CA
1958 MR Czlapka Robert Chicago IL
1958 SN Baumann Peter Deyroit MI
1958 SN Mahan John Sapulpa OK
1959 BM Chadwell Pat Lewiston CA Email
1959 EM Dale Jerry Hymera IN Email
1959 EM Hankins Michael Chickasha OK Email
1959 EN Gatlin John Beaufort NC
1959 FT Kyte Dave Milwaukee WI Email
1959 IC Sanders Sydney B. San Angelo TX
1959 MM Jordan James Rockaway NJ
1959 QM Ambrose Joseph Reading PA
1959 SK Medley Horace Summerville SC
1959 SN Farace Gasper Hawthorne CA
1960 Roubeau Janan Not Sure - Possibly GA
1960 BM Chadwell Pat Lewiston CA Email
1960 CPO Shaeffer Vernon Fremont CA
1960 CS Mccall Tom Medford OR Email
1960 EM Culbertson Larry Edwardsburg MI Email
1960 HM Hoier William T. Buffalo NY Email
1960 MA Wyatt Jerry Connersville IN Email
1960 MR Hecht David La Crosse WI Email
1960 MR Ward Ronald Nicrville FL Email
1960 MU Jones Ward
1960 RM Matson Raymond Sioux City IA Email
1960 RM Ross Larry Albuquerque NM Email
1960 RM Salisbury Dale Gallipolis OH Email
1960 RM Sarrat Jack Stratmann
1960 RM Sarratt Jack Stratmann
1960 RM Stratmann Lawrence Yorktown TX Email
1960 SK Hill Kenneth Alton IL Email
1960 SK Ramos Romualdo Bontoc Leyte PI
1960 SK Randall Jack Tabernash CO
1960 SK Session Richard Atlanta GA Email
1960 SK Wilkerson Albert Pembroke KY
1960 YN Nieuwenhuis Edward Grand Rapids MI Email
1961 Robeau Janan Stone Mountain GA
1961 BM Bartlett William Rushville IN Email
1961 BM Hintermeister John Tahoe City CA Email
1961 BM Vodola David Milford CT Email
1961 CPO Thomas Gerald Mart TX
1961 DT Gaver Frank Union Bridge MD
1961 ET Miller Richard Phoenix AZ
1961 FN Obarr Joe Beaumont CA Email
1961 LI Childers Pat Winslow AZ
1961 ML Cockrell Kenneth Goodyear AZ
1961 MM Becker Stephen Duluth GA
1961 MM Lange John Hebron IL
1961 MM Munz Steve Dumont NJ
1961 MM Walker Lawrence Redlakefalls MN
1961 RM Pons. Jim San Jose CA Email
1961 SCPO Fagiola William Mineola NY
1961 SF Dille Arthur Summerville SC
1961 SK Jenkins Jim Elkin NC Email
1961 SK Lura Lyal Mason City IA
1961 SN Kennedy David (pat) TX Mccall
1961 SN Oconnell Pat WA Mccall
1962 BM Driscol Sam Chicogo IL Johnson
1962 BM Druery Jerry Then; Hoodriver N
1962 BT Nelson Donald Berkeley CA Email
1962 CS Aldridge Edgar Overland Park KS Email
1962 EN Bauer John Fond Du Lac WI
1962 EN Brack Curtis Bryan TX
1962 IC Zimmerman Michael Omaha NE Email
1962 MM Pirtle James Winslow AZ
1962 MR Aguirre William El Paso TX Email
1962 MR Martin Lawrence Rogue River OR
1962 PN Nickelson Ronald Overland Park KS
1962 RD Lay Charles OH
1962 SF Glos Edward Chicago IL Email
1962 SF Scypion Albert (a.j. Or Sip Port Arthur TX Email
1962 SF Watson Bill, Shorty Phoenix AZ Email
1963 EM Daugbjerg Jorn Houston TX Email
1963 EM Jordy Lou Manassas VA
1963 ET Briscoe Kenneth Hutchinson KS Email
1963 IC Moore John Wilmington NC Email
1963 MM Burns Ronald Park Hills MO
1963 MR Dixon Bobby Lawndale NC
1963 MR Dunn Leroy J. Waterloo IA Email
1963 MR West Rodney Enfield CT
1963 OS Hillis Charles Atlanta GA
1963 PN Chism Denver Helena AR
1963 PN Rowland Chuck Topeka OK Email
1963 RM Nevitt David Elma WA Email
1963 SH Hasley John Brooklynn IA Email
1963 SH Hasley John Malcom IA
1963 SN Chec Bernard Farrell PA Email
1963 SN Chec Bernie Farrell PA Email
1963 ST Heath Donald Pensacola FL
1963 YN Dean Ronnie Belle WV
1964 Driscoll Sam Moore
1964 BM Hanko Ron Grand Coulee WA
1964 DC Mercer David Fort Worth TX Email
1964 EM Ingram Thomas Cedarburg WI
1964 ET Thompson Robert Kansas City MO Email
1964 IC Corban Dennis Cleveland OH
1964 LTJG Hegi Ernest New York NY
1964 MM Joe Crenshaw MO Madison
1964 MM Griswold Richard Saint Joseph MO Email
1964 MM Hale James Lyons MI
1964 MM Hults Norman Baldwin, L.i. NY Email
1964 MM Johnson Robert (bob) Topeka KS Email
1964 MM Madison Wayne ( Doug ) Lincoln CA Email
1964 MM Stettner Victor New York City NY Email
1964 MR Littlefield Jerry Camden ME Email
1964 OM Stagg Lloyd Pensacola FL
1964 PN Reed Jack Joliet IL
1964 RM Mcmahon David Mt. Vernon OH Email
1964 RM Mcmahon Dave Mt. Vernon OH Email
1964 SF Hackney Edward West Warwick RI Email
1964 SF Mathes Ernest Montclair CA Email
1964 SK Mullins Don C CO
1964 SN Bennett Pete Napa CA Email
1964 SN Sperl Chuck Pittsburgh PA Email
1964 YN Belleville Richard Indian Orchard MA
1965 BT Smith Ed Seward AK Email
1965 DC Kerr Jim Pittsburgh PA
1965 EM Axton Bill Laurel MS Email
1965 EM Neal Hugh Las Vegas NV
1965 EN Morgan Eddie West Union WV Email
1965 GM Stoetzle Martin (Cain) Montrose MO
1965 ML Weatherly Thomas Lewiston ID Email
1965 MM Broussard Ernest Prairieville LA Email
1965 MM Burns Mike Flat River MO Email
1965 MM Feltman Eugene Senoia GA Email
1965 MR Cannon John Sherman ME
1965 MR Manatt Jim San Luis Obispo CA Email
1965 MR Marshall Ken Ocala FL
1965 MR Simons Ronald Kansas City MO
1965 PM Bell Bob Mallett
1965 PM Mallett Jim Melrose MA Email
1965 SF Knotts Charles (Chuck) Clarksburg WV
1965 SM Willard Thomas P Elizabeth NJ Email
1965 SM Wood Loyal Torrance CA Email
1965 SN Bottone John Staten Island NY Email
1965 SN Prather H E Akron OH Email
1966 BM Crilley Morris Tarentum PA Havens
1966 BM Havens David St. Johns MI Email
1966 BM Hocking Arthur New York City NY Email
1966 BM Wilkinson Steve Yuma AZ Havens
1966 BT Borkowski Ed Milwaukee WI
1966 BT Deutsch William Sutersville PA Email
1966 BT Schultz Edward Brooklyn NY Email
1966 DC Newell William Springfield OH Email
1966 DP Dee Bill Roslyn Heights NY
1966 EN Frost Dick Freeport IL
1966 ET Crampton Mike Clio MI Email
1966 ET Still Marshall Cocoa FL Email
1966 IC Koliha Don Cleveland OH
1966 MM Curtice Ted Princeton IN
1966 MM Harvey Robert Los Angeles CA
1966 MM Madison Wayne (doug) Lincoln NE Email
1966 MR Kowalewski Chester Broomfield CO
1966 MR Litton Larry Grass Valley CA Email
1966 MR Vaught Calvin Greenville KY Email
1966 PH Suckerman (changed To Shay) Robert Seattle WA Email
1966 SF Harm Robert Lincoln NE Email
1966 SF Short James Redondo Beach CA
1966 SK Stanford Joe \ Spokane WA Email
1966 SN Hayes Paul Washington IA Email
1966 YN Cokos John Deptford NJ Email
1967 BM Allen Charles Xenia OH Email
1967 BM Kincaid James Collins MO Email
1967 BM Land Bob Panama City . FL Email
1967 BM Powell James Gary IN Email
1967 BM Pryor Richard(rosey) Chambersburg PA Email
1967 BM Stokes Wash. D.c. DC Zinn
1967 CWO Foster Frank Albany GA
1967 DC Stark Galen Harwood MO Email
1967 DM Sushka Bob Martins Ferry OH Email
1967 DP Harrer Chuck Sylmar CA
1967 DP Kujawa Richard (dick) Minneapolis MN Email
1967 DP Nelson Jim NY
1967 EM Backsi Ron Cleveland OH
1967 EM Hildebrand Frank Cincinnati OH Email
1967 EM Massimo Jim Long Island NY
1967 EN Maitland Norman Clinton Twp. MI Email
1967 ET Ladd George Lake Hughes CA Email
1967 FT Sutherland Kent San Luis Obispo CA Email
1967 HT Rousseau Ronald Newmarket NH Email
1967 HT Shankle Marcus Charleston SC
1967 IC Eskeli Dennis Nashwauk MN
1967 IC Herbst Joe St. Louis MO
1967 IC Kilgore Patrick Tampa FL
1967 LI Peterson Pete Milwaukee WI Email
1967 MM Perkins Dennis Missouri City MO Email
1967 MM Thompson John Columbia SC Email
1967 MM Wigg Les Yutan NE
1967 MM Wright Allen Mt Vernon WA
1967 MR Balam Gerald (Gerry) Marysville WA
1967 MR DeChon William Los Angeles CA Email
1967 MR Hardtke Richard Forest Park IL Email
1967 MR Kasten Richard NJ DeChon
1967 MR Lemons Mark Canby OR Email
1967 MR Shultz David Mccordsville IN
1967 MR Stroker Thomas Florisant MO Hardtke
1967 MR Tughan Lawrence N. Sammamish WA Email
1967 MR Verdusco Manuel Mesa AZ Hardtke
1967 PT Bush James Plains PA Email
1967 QM Patterson Barry Royal Oak MI Zinn
1967 QM Zinn Robert Dix Hills NY Email
1967 SF Lucero Christopher (Tom) North Highlands CA
1967 SF Shankle Marcus Dillon SC Email
1967 SH Statkiewicz Pete Chicago IL Email
1967 SK Clayton Lee Bay City MI
1967 SK Pepper Larry Goose Creek SC
1967 SN Ruble Steve Aurora IN Email
1967 YN Maitland William Marysville MI
1968 Murphy Jim San Fransico CA Stinson
1968 BT Heemstra Ben Oak Forest IL Email
1968 BT Timmerhoff Arthur Missoula MT
1968 CPO Hallman Barnes
1968 DC Canavan Bob Nashua NH Email
1968 DP Knight Vincent Erie PA Email
1968 ET Mcgee Otis Plano TX
1968 ET Sparrow Harold (Butch) Great Falls MT
1968 IC Barnard Steve Issaquah WA
1968 IC Mitchell James Atlanta GA Email
1968 IM Barnes David Baltimore MD Email
1968 LI Childers Pat Winslow AZ
1968 MCPO Snyder Russell Fairmont WV
1968 MM Miller David Old Bridge NJ Email
1968 MM Wyatt Raymond Bremerton WA
1968 MR Auvenshine David Azle TX Email
1968 MR Auvenshine David Azle TX Email
1968 MR Rumpf Bill West Lawn PA
1968 MR Schwarz Fred Villa Park IL Email
1968 RD Mladenka Robert ( Bob ) Flatonia TX Email
1968 RM Berry Jim Winfield KS Email
1968 SF Fiedler Robert Remsen IA Email
1968 SH Dorsey Mel Cleveland GA Email
1968 SN Parsons Gary Gauley Bridge WV Email
1969 BM Macdonald Marcus Wellington KS Hobbs
1969 BM Mcdonald Marcus Wellington KS Email
1969 BM Mcdonald Marcus Wellington KS Hobbs
1969 BT Cromer James Marysville KS Email
1969 BT Fennell Fred Atlanta GA Email
1969 EM Hyatt Edward Dequincy LA Email
1969 EM Murphy Jim San Francisco CA Email
1969 EN Mann Mike East Keansburg NJ Email
1969 GM Hughes Jerry Clearwater KS Email
1969 HT King William (willie) Lompoc CA Email
1969 HT Leibrandt Vernon Mccook NE Email
1969 IC Stinson John Bakersfield CA Email
1969 IM Wilson John Security CO Email
1969 MM Allacci John Fords NJ Email
1969 MM Choate Mike Phoenix AZ Email
1969 MM Dillinger Dwight Castle Rock WA Email
1969 MM Williams Richard ( Rick ) Watertown SD Email
1969 MR Johannesen John Algonquin IL Email
1969 MR Smith Mark West Linn OR Email
1969 PM Calabraro Frank Weymouth MA Email
1969 PM Calabraro Frank Quincy MA Email
1969 QM Bauch Alan Houston TX Email
1969 SF Fielder Reagan
1969 SF Liebrandt Vernon NE King
1969 SF Reagan William Allentown PA Email
1970 Billington Ron IL Taylor
1970 Watkins John Roanoke Rapids NC
1970 BM Hobbs Randy Newton NC Email
1970 CPO Kienke Robert Muskegon, Mi MI Email
1970 DIVER Paul Randy Independence MO
1970 EM Arnold Greg Whittier CA Email
1970 EM Etter George IL Taylor
1970 EM Mcenroe Jim Union NJ Email
1970 EN Nichols Byron Grants Pass OR
1970 EN Walborn Milton Williamsport PA
1970 ET Mikesell Richard San Diego CA Email
1970 IC Taylor Mike Los Angeles CA Email
1970 MM Hollman Bill Tucson AZ Email
1970 MM Kutchin Don Grand Rapids MI Email
1970 MM Williams Ron Peoria IL Email
1970 MR Serr Steven Milwaukee WI Email
1970 OM Stephens Neal NY
1970 OM Swingle Fredrick Batavia NY Email
1970 RM Chacon Mario El Paso TX Email
1970 RM Davis John Albany NY Email
1970 RM Douglas Jim Los Angeles CA
1970 SF Guillaume Terry Columbus IN
1970 SH Francis Carl Lamesa TX Email
1970 SK Angelo Charles Ny NY Email
1970 SK Kelly Donnell Denison TX Email
1970 SK Tate Hank Detrote MI
1970 SN Cantu Jesse Rockford IL Email
1970 YN Livaudais Ronald New Orleans LA Email
1971 BM Anderson Daniel Kirtland WA Email
1971 BT Rheinschmidt Joe Milwaukee WI
1971 CS Gonzales Harry Broncs NY Keuschel
1971 CS Keuschel Gary Shawano WI Email
1971 EM Schramm Rick (hank) Denison IA Email
1971 EN Barnes Wayne Denver CO
1971 EN Gigowski Tom Milwaukee WI Email
1971 IC Anderko Jack Trenton NJ Email
1971 IM Roberts Marvin Cincinnati OH Email
1971 IM Yarbrough Melvin (dale) Peoria IL Nichols
1971 ML Abel William Seattle WA Butcher
1971 MM Barbahen Dennis Worth IL Email
1971 PC Gonzales James Santa Fe NM Email
1971 PH Butcher Steve Long Beach, California CA Email
1971 RM Petix Stephen Montebello CA Email
1971 SF Holt Robert El Paso TX Email
1971 SK Hieronymus Guy Peoria IL Email
1971 YN Fredrick Terrance (terry) Cape Girardeau MO Email
1972 BT Barnett Clark Crestline OH
1972 DP Mcnally William Los Angeles CA Lungren
1972 DP Moschella John Braintree MA Email
1972 DP Robison Michael Los Angeles CA Lungren
1972 DS Holly Mike Albuquerque NM Email
1972 EM Martin Bob Dayton OH
1972 EN Brune David Evansville IN Email
1972 EN Griffin David Houma LA
1972 ET Giotto Tom Tulare CA Email
1972 FN Guardipee Melvin Heartbutte MT Email
1972 HT Bean Charles Cottage Grove OR
1972 HT Sagataw Eddy Oshkosh WI Guardipee
1972 HT Sagataw Eddy Oshkosh WI Email
1972 HT Vallee Bob Troy NY
1972 IC Slay Richard Flagstaff AZ Email
1972 IM Murphy John Tell City IN Email
1972 IM Nichols Joe Fulton MO Email
1972 MM Fraser Gary Irving TX Email
1972 MM Riley Carl San Antonio TX Fraser
1972 MM Spaulding Richard Bay Point CA
1972 MM Vannatta Jim Fort Worth TX Email
1972 MR Binette John Surprise AZ
1972 MR Foster Gary Blue Ridge GA Email
1972 MR Snyder Michael Parkersburg WV Email
1972 MR Staufenbiel Eric St. Louis MO Email
1972 MS Bowen Rodger San Diego CA Email
1972 OM Champion David Eagle Grove IA Butcher
1972 OM Romdall Alan Azusa CA Email
1972 OM Walker Charlie Clarkston MI
1972 PH Box Jeffery Barstow CA Butcher
1972 RM Watkins Robert Los Angeles CA Email
1972 SN Splan Allan Milwaukee WI Email
1973 BT Parsons Glen Santa Ana CA Email
1973 DP Imler Mark San Mateo CA Lungren
1973 DP Jannamon John (jolly) Andrews TX Email
1973 DS Lungren Richard Escondido CA Email
1973 DS Lungren Richard Escondido CA Email
1973 HT Foote Richard New York NY Lungren
1973 HT Plattner Bill Biwabik MN Email
1973 HT Schingle Walter (tom) Memphis TN Email
1973 MR Jerome Dan Hillsboro OR Email
1973 MR Moyers James Fowler KS Email
1973 MS Wells Micheal St Paul MN
1973 MS Wildes Donald Jacksonville Beach FL
1973 PH Morgan Patrick Tustin CA Butcher
1973 PT Box Jeff Perry
1973 SN Fleeman Jerry Exeter CA Email
1973 SN Laxamana Nicasio Philippiunes CA Email
1973 SN Manalansan Rodrigo Bataan, Philippines CA Email
1973 SN Senna Ron Longmont CO
1973 SN Soulsby Jerry Detroit MI Email
1973 YN Perry Greg Olympia WA Email
1974 BM Shipley Ron Jennings KS Email
1974 BT Laboranti Henry ( Lab ) Olyphant PA Email
1974 Diver Barber Buzzy Royal Oak MI Email
1974 Diver Castle Paul Portland OR Email
1974 DT Dahl Christopher Neenah WI Email
1974 DT Mancillas Francisco El Paso TX
1974 EM Floyd Charlie San Bernardino CA
1974 EN Workman Larry Buckeye AZ Email
1974 FN Hollenbach James Queens NY Email
1974 FN Hyres David Ft. Lauderdale FL
1974 HM Penrod Bill Columbus OH Email
1974 HT Baker Steve Pequot Lakes MN
1974 HT Kupka Jim Chicago IL Email
1974 HT Romer William Barstow CA Email
1974 LT Mcgrath Dan Bossier City LA
1974 MM Rohbock Robert Orem UT Email
1974 PN Sutton Neslie New Rochelle NY Email
1974 PN Sutton Sr Neslie Groton CT
1974 SH Booth Clyde California CA Email
1974 SH Reiffenstein Frank Debary FL Email
1974 SN Stempinski Scott La Puente CA Email
1975 BM Mitchell Bruce Blomington IN
1975 BM Vialpando Chuck Gardner CO Email
1975 BM Volz Mark MO Gara
1975 BT Adams Jimmy Dayton OH Email
1975 BT Myers Bob (oil King) Lewisburg OH Email
1975 Diver Castle Paul Portland OR Email
1975 ET Gossett Bill Swartz Creek MI Email
1975 HT Clay CA
1975 HT Pender Otis Aguila AZ Email
1975 MM Spencer Thomas Mt. Vernon N
1975 MM Thompson John Long Island NY Email
1975 MR Randolph Bob Crossville TN Email
1975 OS Fore Butch Sullivan MO Email
1975 SH Faas Duane La Crosse WI Email
1976 BM Balch Roderick Broken Arrow OK Email
1976 BM Gara John Cheshire CT Email
1976 BM Hardon Edwin Anchorage AK
1976 CPO Allen Bob Burleson TX Email
1976 CPO Sutton Neslie New Rochelle NY Email
1976 DS Lair Roger Petersburg IL
1976 EM Baggett Gary Dwight IL Email
1976 EN Harvard Bob Syracuse NY Email
1976 HM Conover William Phoenix AZ Email
1976 HM Conover William Phoenix AZ
1976 HMCS Branham Dennis El Cajon CA
1976 HT Burroughs Tim Dayton OH Email
1976 HT Champion Dean Ransomville NY
1976 HT Embree Phillip Goose Creek SC
1976 HT Rice Howard Waterloo IA
1976 HT Scouler Dennis Bridgeport OH Email
1976 HT Simpson Paul Mesquite TX
1976 HT Skiles John Hamilton MO Email
1976 HT Sullivan John San Diego CA
1976 HT Vandenbosch Richard Midland MI Email
1976 ML Dietrich Steve Seattle WA Email
1976 MM Buchanan (Buck) Leonard East Tawas MI
1976 MM Marley Bert Wichita KS Email
1976 MM Mcnabb Terry Bonner Spings KS Email
1976 MM Thompson John New York VA
1976 MR Hollern John Midland MD Email
1976 PN Mares Glen Denver CO Email
1976 SH Botello Raul Aransas Pass TX Email
1976 SN Manalansan Rodrigo San Diego CA
1977 AG Haile Gregory Arlington TX Email
1977 BM Bearden Phil Bellingham WA
1977 BM Leonard Norman Long Beach CA Email
1977 EM Francis John Cottonwood CA Email
1977 EM Jones Ted Lynwood CA Email
1977 ET Babbitt Curt Northglenn CO Email
1977 ET Gilbreath Rick Fort Payne AL
1977 GM Calabrese Robert Walton NY
1977 HT Hiigel Steve Boardman OR Email
1977 HT Roberts William Pueblo CO
1977 HT Robinson Tim Albany WI Email
1977 IM Collins Robert Antioch IL
1977 LI Charles Miller Dallas TX
1977 ML Benninghoff Jeffrey Fredonia PA
1977 MM Griffin Ray Gardena CA Email
1977 MM Hill Denis San Diego CA
1977 MM Long Mike Craig CO
1977 MM Sheridon Philip Detroit MI Email
1977 MR Genska Tom Syracuse NY
1977 MR Joseph Clay Jamaica NY Email
1977 MR Merit Kenneth GA
1977 RM Houston Jeffery Johnson
1977 RM Houston Jeffery Johnson
1977 RM Johnson Ronald Tuscaloosa AL Pending Activation
1977 YN Shafferman Mike Somewhere CO
1978 BM Culbertson David Jonesville MI Email
1978 BM Davis Dana Wilmington DE Email
1978 BM Fig Jim (david) (rock) (manster) Appalachia VA Email
1978 BM Fig J. David Appalachia VA
1978 BM Leach James St. Petersburg FL
1978 BM Leonard Norman Long Beach CA Email
1978 BM Miller Mike Detroit MI Email
1978 BM Reynolds Roy Dallas TX
1978 BM Woodard John Evansville IN Email
1978 EM Baker Brian Newman CA
1978 EM Brikowski Vernon Neptune NJ Email
1978 ET Rundles Clendell El Paso TX Email
1978 HT Campbell Mark CA
1978 HT Dow Steve Buffalo NY Email
1978 HT Gonzales Ron Orange CA
1978 HT Kay Randy Riverside CA
1978 LI Rightmeier Charlie Riley KS Email
1978 MM Rys William Marilla NY Email
1978 MR Dodson Edmund Neil Orange VA
1978 MR Gilbert Steven W. Libby MT Email
1978 MS Drobitsch Tom Simi Valley CA
1978 MS Starke David Lakeside CA Email
1978 PC Inman Joseph Appleton WI Email
1978 PM Adams Robert Newberg OR Email
1978 PN Marchwinski Mark Waterloo IL Email
1978 RM Ash James Colorado Springs CO
1979 BM Guerrero Vince Apopka FL Email
1979 BM Mihm Rick Ashtabula CA
1979 BM Quinton Mark Tahlequah OK Email
1979 BM Rosales Albert Philippines CA Email
1979 BT Kemp Curtis San Jose CA Email
1979 Diver Spisak Michael Detroit MI Email
1979 EM Piontkowski Gary Liverpool NY
1979 EN Blaser Ronald Freeport IL Email
1979 EN Williams Glenn Philadelphia PA Email
1979 FN Doud Patrick South Haven MI Email
1979 GM Bolster David Jefferson MA
1979 HT Albertson Tim O\\\'fallon MO Email
1979 HT Devera Darrell Lancaster Ca CA
1979 HT Dickerson Chuck Beaumont CA Email
1979 HT Morrison Mike --
1979 HT Morrison Kevin San Francisco CA Email
1979 IC Leytham Robert Las Vegas NV
1979 IM Rieger Pete South Plainfield NJ
1979 MM Figone Ed San Jose CA Email
1979 SM Barker Robert Covina CA Email
1979 SN Steven (Pete) Petersen Northridge CA
1980 BM Barr Keith San Diego CA
1980 BM Hambly Frank Cottonwood CA
1980 BM Quintana --
1980 BM Schultze Todd Collinsville IL Email
1980 BM Soucek Randy Middletown Ca CA Email
1980 BM Stall Michael Vallejo CA Email
1980 BM Webb Kenneth Trimble TN
1980 BT Huddleston Bill (oil Water King Porterville CA Email
1980 BT Lindemann Henry J. Delta CO Email
1980 BT Lindemann Henry Delta CO
1980 BT Murray Chris San Antonio TX
1980 CPO Dezan Lee Littleton NH Email
1980 CPO Perez John Barrigada GU Email
1980 Diver Berry Ken Winnfield LA Email
1980 DK Bright Samuel Harlingen TX Email
1980 EM Andrews William San Bernardino CA Email
1980 EM Butler Curtis Miami FL Email
1980 EN Harmon Diarmaid Dublin Ireland OR Email
1980 EN Holmes Benjamin Los Angeles CA Email
1980 EN Moss Ken Lancaster CA Email
1980 HT Albert Lawence D. Traverse City MI
1980 HT Kuhley Ernest Youngstown OH
1980 HT Moe- Molina Felix Nyc NY Email
1980 HT Stevanus Wayne Douglassville PA
1980 HT Sullivan Paul Gladstone MI Email
1980 LI Pope Kevin Tipton IN Email
1980 LT Fowler Leonard Springfield MA Email
1980 LTJG Obershaw Roger Salem OR Email
1980 LTJG Tallman Ron Gilbert AZ
1980 MR Lopez Edwin Toa Baja PR
1980 MS Davis Gary Spokane WA Email
1980 OM Haight Gerry Manhattan Beach CA Email
1980 PN Lay Jeff Crossville TN Email
1980 RM Mylott Jerry Johnson
1980 SN Lepore Joe NY
1980 SN Prendergast Michael Buffalo NY
1981 -- Lipiarski Paul Hemet CA
1981 BM Hambly Fred Cottonwood CA Email
1981 BT Mcclellan Bradley Mchenry IL Email
1981 BT Roulo Thomas Garden City MI
1981 CWO Haddakin Joseph Poway CA Email
1981 EM Peck Andy Verona Beach NY Email
1981 GS Goodell Harry Syracuse NY
1981 HM Gaddis (was Aubuchont) Joyce Millbury MA Email
1981 HT Delgado Victor Sun Valley CA Email
1981 HT Lipiarski Paul Hemet CA
1981 HT Mcclendon Terry TN Radford
1981 MA Dassero Mike Colorado Springs CO
1981 MM Malican Mike Buffalo NY Email
1981 MM Marlowe David Ben Wheeler TX
1981 MM Robertson Michael Spooner WI Email
1981 PN Garrett Chris San Jose CA Email
1981 SM Gonzales-Craig Lana San Antonio TX
1981 SM Mojica Virginia Madison WI
1981 SM Turner Bonnie Farmingdale NY
1982 BM Clomon James Berkeley CA Email
1982 BM Fernandisse Bm2 Dv Anthony R. Galveston Island TX
1982 BM Hicks Ford Tucson AZ Email
1982 BM Hicks Ford Tucson AZ Email
1982 BM Josey Roger Oakland CA Email
1982 BM Manning Edward Corpus Christi TX Email
1982 BM Oglesbee Curtis Barstow CA Email
1982 BM Satele Teleso Carson CA Email
1982 BM Tauililili Hosea (joey) San Diego CA Satele
1982 BT Alexander Booker Charlotte NC Email
1982 BT Allen Charlie Chicago IL Email
1982 CPO Barth Edward Puyallup WA
1982 CPO Bautista Vicente Guam GU
1982 CPO Kopelman Ira Missoula MT
1982 DK Tyler Yolanda Chicago IL Email
1982 DK Whitmore Audwin San Diego CA
1982 DP Balliett Mark Ogden UT Email
1982 DP Beebe Dale Pueblo CO
1982 DS Tuell Randy Buena Park CA
1982 EM Encinas David Port Hueneme CA
1982 EM Engstrand Greg Wichita KS Email
1982 EM Newgaurd Bob MT Radford
1982 EN Burke Robert Tucson AZ Email
1982 EN Hernandez Nicky Brooklyn NY
1982 ET Eller Gary Tri-cities WA Email
1982 ET Eller Gary Tri-cities WA Email
1982 FN Lamas Alex Lakewood CA Email
1982 FN Morris Tim Southington CT Email
1982 FN Radford Jon South Gate CA Email
1982 HT Park Larry Philadelphia PA Email
1982 LT Carman Thomas Albuquerque NM
1982 MR Hall Thomas Dallas TX Email
1982 OS Carter Chuck Tacoma WA
1982 SK Wheaton Brenda Los Angeles CA
1983 Tate Shawn New York NY
1983 BM Solberg Randy Springfield WI
1983 BT Jury Edward Bruce San Diego CA Email
1983 BT Palmese Neal New Britain CT Email
1983 CWO Monroe Mony Corpus Christi TX
1983 CWO Orta Bob San Bernardino CA Email
1983 DP Balliet Mark Adams
1983 DP Highbaugh Fred New Orleans LA Adams
1983 DP Kratz Paul Adams
1983 DP Taylor Curtis Chicago IL Email
1983 DS Adams Robert Fort Wayne IN Email
1983 DS Runyan Rudy Adams
1983 DS Tuell Randy Adams
1983 EN Devereaux Kelly Grayslake IL Email
1983 EN Morehouse Mark Fairfield CT Email
1983 ET Hildebrand Anthony Tomahawk WI
1983 ET Lingenfelter Robert Indinanpolis IN Email
1983 HM Galvin Evelyn (mitch) Rockingham NC Email
1983 HT Mcgee Paul Riverside CA Email
1983 LTJG Gillen Michael Rapid City SD Email
1983 MM Baze Dan Lubbock TX Email
1983 MM Deitreich Ken Carmichaels PA
1983 MM Ephlin James Las Vegas NV
1983 MM Petersen Brad Poway CA
1983 MM Watkins Randel Riverdale CA Email
1983 MM Watkins Randel Riverdale CA Email
1983 MR Anderson Jon Grand Blanc MI Email
1983 MR Murphy Shawn Livonia MI Email
1983 PH Richard Jim Texas City TX Email
1983 SH Tome Mary Miami FL
1984 Whitmore Alvin Perez
1984 BT Powell Gary Penacook, Nh NH Email
1984 BT Tarr Bill Appleton WI Email
1984 BT Yurtola Vicente Ewa Beach HI Email
1984 CWO Medina San Diego CA Yurtola
1984 DK Perez Ruben Corpus Christi TX Email
1984 DK Plantillas Nacho CA Perez
1984 DP Snodgrass Diane NH Adams
1984 DP Taylor Curtis Chicagi IL Email
1984 EM Zook Tony Ledyard CT Email
1984 EN Buckley Lillie Low Mountain AZ Email
1984 EN Collins Jimmie Campo CA
1984 EN Winsor Joyce Fair Oaks CA Email
1984 GM Fry Ted Arnold MD Email
1984 GM Henry Kevin Boone IA Email
1984 HT Amyot (Derrick) Lisa Vitor, Ny CA
1984 HT Franklin Wes Kuna ID
1984 HT Hebert Joe Ragley LA Email
1984 HT Isham Anita Willow Springs MO Email
1984 HT Perticone Joe Walworth NY
1984 ML Pollman Mike Cincinnati OH Email
1984 MM Watkins Randel Riverdale CA Email
1984 MR Abielmona Kamal Fredericksburg VA Email
1984 MS Gaskill Herndon Mary Boston MA Email
1984 RM Henry Rejean \ Kirwin KS Email
1984 RM Henry Rejean Kirwin KS Email
1984 RM Rebbe Nancy Petersburg IL Email
1984 SCPO Alex Abelardo Cavite Rp WA Email
1984 SH Hightower Jamie AZ Gaskill
1984 SH Hightower Jamie Phoenix AZ Gaskill
1984 SK Anderson Jimmie (flint) Flint MI Email
1984 SM Bixby Tammy Rochester NY Email
1985 BM Houtman Tim West Olive MI
1985 BM Muck Paul Dallas TX
1985 BM Pitassi Rat Pittsburgh PA
1985 BT Armstrong Daniel Littleton CO Email
1985 BT Deutsch Joe Highland IN Email
1985 BT Dodd Mike Flint MI
1985 BT Dougherty James Maple Shade NJ Email
1985 CPO Lange Daniel Aurora IA
1985 DS Long Robert Cabot AR Email
1985 EN Cunningham Roger Fairbury NE
1985 EN Hightower Mark AZ Gaskill
1985 HT Chambers Chris Cayuga IN Email
1985 HT Jones Todd Butler PA Email
1985 LCOL Mullen Linda TX
1985 MM Jefferson Robert Bridgeville DE Email
1985 MM Leone Charles Stone Ridge NY
1985 MM Richter Marc Los Angeles CA Email
1985 MR Crochet Nathan (cro) New Iberia LA Email
1985 MR Crochet Nathan (cro) New Iberia LA Email
1985 RM Lafoe P Sh NY
1985 SCPO Buber David Imperial Beach CA
1985 SH Morris Tim Unk --
1985 SK (pitzer) Buntzen Deborah Plymouth MN Email
1985 SN Castillo Maria San Antonio TX
1985 SN Mullen Linda TX
1986 FN Pulaski John Grand Rapids MI
1986 LTJG Chapman John El Cerrito CA Email
1988 CPO Perez Juan Barrigada, Guam GU Email
1989 BT Kirschner William WI