AB AC AD AE AG AK AM AO AS AT AW AZ BM BT BU
CE CM CS CT DC DK DM DP DS DT EA EM EN EO ET
FC FT GM GS (53-61) GS (78-Now) HM HT IC IM IT JO LI
MA (48-67) MA (72-Now) ME ML MM MN MR MS MT MU NAVY NC ND OM OS
PC PH PM PN PR QM RD (WW2) RD (48-72) RM SD SF SH SK SM
SO ST SV SW TM UT WT YN NAVY DIVER
Click on your Rating abbreviation above:


U.S.S. SACRAMENTO

(AOE-1)

READY FOR SERVICE
 

U.S.S. SACRAMENTO (AOE-1) Crew Roster


Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State Remembered by
1940 PC Brady Mathew Indianapolis IN
1949 CPO Garrity Edward Troy NY
1949 MCPO Epling Robert Hillsboro OR
1949 SM Weston George Kalamazoo MI
1949 SN Weston Bob Kalamazoo MI
1963 BT Gascon Dave Wash. Dc DC Email
1963 BT Prochaska Bob Andersson
1963 DC Hammonds Lewis Kapolei HI
1963 DC Hammonds Lewis HI Hartmann
1963 EM Andersson Kurt Minneapolis MN Email
1963 EM Miller Andersson
1963 EN Mandella Alan Whittier CA Email
1963 GM Shields Tim Hood River OR Email
1963 GM Shields Tim Hood River OR Email
1963 IC Heiken Harold Audubon IA
1963 MM Chandler James Jacksonville FL
1963 SH Wright Steve Denver CO
1963 SK Angelos Tony Houston TX
1963 SM Baker William Woodland CA Gonzales
1963 YN Hargiss Philip R. Warrensburg MO
1964 Fletcher Martin --
1964 BM Belzner Lloyd Fort Worth TX
1964 BM Cardinal Jim Ocala FL
1964 BM Ertel George Batesville IN Email
1964 BM Figueroa Victor El Paso TX Email
1964 BM Malicoat James Clearlake Oaks CA Email
1964 BM Rouse John Mobile AL Email
1964 BT Barrett Frank Cinncinatti OH Lefors
1964 BT Cleveland James Tyler TX Lefors
1964 CPO Atkins Andersson
1964 CPO Jones Sr. John Hirm Georgia GA
1964 CS Green Dennis Ann Arbor MI Email
1964 DC Hartmann Raymond Sylva NC Email
1964 ET Martin Courtenay Keller TX
1964 FT Dam Harlan J. Fox Lake IL Email
1964 GM Gilbert James NE Johnson
1964 HM Boman Ray Waco TX
1964 LCDR Black George Bremerton WA
1964 LTJG Butler James Wharton TX Email
1964 MM Rice Jerry Okemah OK Email
1964 RD Bjerke John Chicago IL Email
1964 RD Ledlow Terry Big Lake TX
1964 RM Benson Benny Drew MS Email
1964 SF Lefors David Spokane WA Email
1964 SH Gonzales Paul Roswell NM Email
1964 SH Shires Jerry Dallas TX Email
1964 SK Early Michael Waterloo IA Email
1964 SM Brookshire Jim Atlanta GA Email
1964 SM Graves Ronald Spokane WA
1964 SM Nalley Don IA Brookshire
1964 SN Johnson Bob Grand Blanc MI Email
1965 Stoker David Boston MA Thompson
1965 BM Brackett Michael Cottage City MD Email
1965 BM Cuthbertson Mickey Belmont NC Email
1965 BM Garcia Jl NE Thompson
1965 BM Harris Larry Sapulpa OK Email
1965 BM Harris Larry Sapulpa OK Email
1965 BM Thompson Glenn Rocky Mount NC Email
1965 BT Battaglia Jr. Gustave ( Bat ) N.o. LA Email
1965 BT Lester Richard Rogers AR Email
1965 EM Early Richard Puyallup WA
1965 EM Hornaday Larry Oxford NE Email
1965 ET Hemond George Woonsocket RI Email
1965 ET Parker Ed NJ Hemond
1965 GM Hernandez Jimmy Ohio City OH Email
1965 HM Barnes Charles Goodsprings NV Email
1965 LTJG Kiefer Joseph Kailua HI
1965 QM Carpenter Curtis Bremerton WA
1965 RM Stiver Bob Logansport IN Email
1965 RM Stubblefield Darryle Downey CA Email
1965 SK Snyder Harry Bremerton WA Email
1965 SK Walker Robert M. Charleston WV Email
1965 SN Roth Gary La Crosse WI Email
1966 Hickerson Chuck Mansfield AR
1966 BM Almendarez Joe San Antonio TX
1966 BM Garcia Jack Gibbon NE
1966 BM Garcia Yohe
1966 BT Charles Pat Plummer ID Email
1966 BT Mcbride Tom San Antonio TX Email
1966 DC Nolan Tom Santa Fe NM Hannan
1966 DK Hunt John Denver CO Email
1966 EN Corcoran Dean Windsor CO
1966 GM Hammock Michael Macon GA Email
1966 GM Sanders John St.louis, MO Email
1966 HM Wiesner Gary Portland OR Email
1966 IC Bishop Jerry Petaluma Ca CA Email
1966 IC Roberts Jerry Columbia SC Email
1966 MM Malayter Stephen Concord CA Email
1966 QM Dickgieser Albert Shelton WA Email
1966 QM Tidwell Wally Tyler TX Email
1966 RM Davis Gary Poulsbo WA Email
1966 RM Davis Gary D Corning AR Email
1966 RM Harp Larry Paso Robles CA Email
1966 RM Hogue David Lytle TX Email
1966 RM Lawyer Rex Quincy WA Email
1966 RM Lawyer Rex Quincy WA Munroe
1966 RM Munroe Wayne Tacoma WA Email
1966 SH Godfrey Ray Knoxville TN
1966 SM Sweet Travis Ft. Worth TX Email
1967 BM Eastham Paul Norwich CT Email
1967 BM Marcinko Edward Johnstown PA Email
1967 BM Yohe Kenneth Williamsport PA Email
1967 DC Beans Terry Horsham PA
1967 DK Nolen Tom Los Alamos NM Email
1967 DK Nolen Tom Los Alamos NM Email
1967 EM Schafer Kenneth Camden NJ Email
1967 EM Trevethan Donald Sanata Cruz CA Email
1967 FT Pearson Ned Morganton NC Email
1967 GM Peniston Jerry IA
1967 MM Mclain Brian St. Louis MO Email
1967 PN Brown Harry Fresno CA
1967 PN Neal Jim Cedar Rapids IA Email
1967 QM Naramore Tony Pt. Richmond CA Email
1967 SK Hannan Jim Grass Valley CA Email
1967 SN Jensen Robert Dallas TX
1968 Ibanez B Edinburg TX
1968 BM Layton Gerald Modesto CA Email
1968 BM Rosalez Rosario Coleman TX Email
1968 BM Scurlock Gary Nashville TN Email
1968 BM Spence William --
1968 BT Krieger Dennis New London IA Email
1968 DK Collins, Andrew Andy LA Nolen
1968 EM Larsen Larry Milwaukee WI
1968 FT Starr Ken Scully
1968 GM Collins Joseph New Orleans LA Scully
1968 GM Hawk George Rialto CA Email
1968 GM Marshall Chuck Scully
1968 GM Peniston Jerry Scully
1968 GM Scully Dennis Taunton MA Email
1968 GM Tarver William Houston TX Email
1968 HM Spencer Charles Kent OH Email
1968 LTJG Rouleau Joseph San Luis Obispo CA Email
1968 MM Kowalchek Thomas So. Plainfield NJ Email
1968 MR Bury John Philadelphia PA Email
1968 MR Bury John Philadelohia PA Email
1968 RM Schwope John Detroit MI Email
1968 SF Davey Darryl Babbitt MN Email
1968 SM Kleiber Eugene Lagrange TX
1969 BM Casias Lawrence San Antonio TX Harless
1969 BM Gardner Robert Cincinnati OH Email
1969 BM Harless Sherman San Antonio TX Email
1969 BM Harless Sherman San Antonio TX Email
1969 BM Johnson Gary Hibbing MN Gardner
1969 BM Neff Ray Gardner
1969 BM Sills Robert Dallas TX Harless
1969 BM Sotelo Danny California CA Email
1969 CM Wilson William Maynard MA Gardner
1969 DC Randell Wayne Tacoma WA Roth
1969 FT Tarver Raymond Houston TX Email
1969 GM Patterson Ken Englewood CA Email
1969 MM Ackerman Oscar Walterboro SC Email
1969 MM Knepper Roland Fort Wayne IN Email
1969 MM Thomas Maxwell Seattle WA Email
1969 MR Dempsey Gus N. Huntingdon PA Email
1969 QM Lewer Jennifer Pontiac MI Email
1969 RD Gard Ray S. El Monte CA Email
1969 SF Davey Darryl Babbitt MN Email
1969 SF Roth Gary Omaha NE Email
1969 SM Ferebee Raymond Philadelphia PA Email
1970 BM Dollman John Muscatine IA
1970 BM Henderson Cecil Earth TX Email
1970 BM Kopasz Al Willowick OH Email
1970 BM Terrio Lenny Seattle WA
1970 BM Young Jack WV Kopasz
1970 BT Fabian George Farminton MI Email
1970 BT Piattoni Oreste (russ) Melrose Park IL Email
1970 BT Thornton Robert Camp Verde AZ Email
1970 GM Ward Allen Seaford DE
1970 IC Bach Paul Santee CA
1970 IC Vaught Chuck Los Angeles CA
1970 LTJG Ratzman Mike Vancouver WA
1970 MM Apodaca Abelardo (abby) Houston TX Email
1970 MM Labounty Keith Bellingham WA Email
1970 QM Gould Allen Newark DE Email
1970 RM Nelson Steve (Nel) Seattle WA
1970 SK Music Mike Ashland KY Email
1970 SK Repnyek Paul Bethlehem PA Email
1970 SM Bomagat Bernie San Jose CA
1970 SN Erwin Dewey Indianapolis IN
1970 YN Prock Charles San Antonio TX
1971 Reeder Bob West Islip NY Dickson
1971 BM Bax Timothy Battle Creek MI Email
1971 BM Cabana HI
1971 BM Nulf Dave Larned Kansas KS Email
1971 BM Santos Tom HI
1971 BM Valentine Bernard HI
1971 CM Silva Joe HI
1971 EN Boies Charles Ferndale WA Email
1971 ET Hayes Pat (Woody) Carrollton (Dallas) TX
1971 GM Dickson Bill North Bend OR Email
1971 GM Nowaczewski Adrian St.paul MN Email
1971 GM Pride Bill Dickson
1971 HM Smith Daniel C. Grand Rapids MI Email
1971 LT Voss --
1971 LTJG Overton --
1971 LTJG Sage Doc --
1971 MM Billings Larry Griswold IA Email
1971 MM Johnson James Kennewick WA Billings
1971 MM Sherbon Bob Marshalltown IA Email
1971 PN Deis John San Diego CA
1971 PN Taylor Jeff Odessa TX
1971 RD Brunell --
1971 SC Smith John A. Prescott AZ
1971 SK Robarge Victor Yelm WA
1971 SK Smith John A. Prescott AZ
1971 SM Campbell Bill --
1971 SM Cornelius Cody --
1971 SM Fyling Wayne Minot ND
1971 SM Kato John Seattle WA
1971 SM Liebel Joe Spokane WA
1971 SM Maupin Gary Bremerton WA
1971 SM Post Bart San Jose CA
1971 SM Williamson Bernie --
1971 YN Romero Chico AZ
1972 BM Heron Mike Speedway IN
1972 BM Jarrell Clarence (ed) Williamson WV Email
1972 BM Moore Keith Portland OR Email
1972 BM Mulhern Brad Wakefield MA Email
1972 BM Pierce Larry Goldthwaite TX Email
1972 BT Harper Tim Osage WY
1972 BT Kiper James Okmulgee OK Email
1972 CPO Blodgett Jesse --
1972 EN Siravo Steve Toledo OH Email
1972 FT Pfeiffer Michael Winston-salem NC Email
1972 GM Peterson Howard --
1972 GM Wells Frank --
1972 HM Smith Daniel C. Grand Rapids MI Email
1972 HT Jorgensen Cliff Ripon CA
1972 MM Ellis Ron Ukiah CA Email
1972 MM Hetherington David Dillon CO
1972 MM Junk Tommy Lee --
1972 MM Wassenberg Sam Portland OR
1972 PN Crowell Ed Pueblo CO Email
1972 SK Mohr Mick Puyallup WA
1972 SM Fisette John Southbend IN
1972 YN Heron Michael Speedway IN
1973 BM Castro Juan East Moline IL Email
1973 BM Dellucci Ben Charleston SC
1973 BM Sindelir Anthony Danube MN Email
1973 BT Costa Robert Reno NV Email
1973 BT Decker Nolan E. Lincoln NE Email
1973 BT St Pierre Ernie Derry NH Email
1973 ET Kozmin Paul Pgh. PA Email
1973 GM Ogle Tom Portland OR Email
1973 GM Rauch Jim Tempe AZ
1973 HT Belston Randy MT
1973 LI Padilla Hector Gary IN
1973 MM Arends Ray Clarence IA
1973 MM Gwirtz Mike Shelby OH
1973 MM Longnecker Denis Alta CA Email
1974 BM Frederickson Edward Bronx NY Email
1974 BM Moore Ronald Rhome TX
1974 BM Rathburn Roy Chula Vista CA Email
1974 BT Gafford Tom El Paso TX Email
1974 BT Gafford Tom El Paso TX Email
1974 BT Weber Eldon Denver CO Email
1974 CPO Rutledge Orville Port Orchard WA
1974 EN Blackburn Earl Westminster CA
1974 GM Bryant Terry (bear) Ada OK Email
1974 GM Haynes Jerry Oakland ME Email
1974 JO Carlson Jim Sandpoint ID Email
1974 LT Stengel Eric Hollis NY Email
1974 LT Stengel Eric Hollis NY Email
1974 MCPO Vitulski David Chicago IL Email
1974 MM Krepps George Elyria OH Email
1974 RM Barker Dave Sarles ND Email
1974 RM Brown Dennis Brewster MA Email
1974 RM Marine Thomas Brown
1974 YN Williams Oscar Spokane WA Email
1975 BT Mcallister Michael Painted Post NY Email
1975 HT Holt Timmy Lewiston ID Email
1975 LCDR Carolan James C. Washington DC
1975 MM Trodahl Donald Winlock WA Email
1975 RM Lee Bill Great Falls MT Email
1975 SH Comas Robert Port Townsend / Olympia WA Email
1975 SK Borden Greg Spokane WA
1975 SK Hamby Mike Spokane WA
1975 SK Plemmons Ronald Longview WA Email
1975 SN Ainsworth Jerome Belleville IL Email
1975 SN Savage Richard Absecon NJ
1976 BT Owens Michael Springfield MO Email
1976 EM Newell Blake Lowman ID Email
1976 MS Dorris Alvin Paul Fresno CA
1976 MS Dorris Alvin Paul Fresno CA Email
1976 RM Sager Kim (scott) Overland Park KS Email
1976 RM Van Tuyle Greg Dowagiac MI Email
1976 SK Gallagher Jon Edwardsburg MI Email
1976 SK Mounts Lester Auburn WA Email
1976 SN Langhoff Scott Athens WI Email
1976 SN Sedlak Kevin Sagina MI Email
1977 BM Dunne Tony Butte MT Email
1977 BT Cruz Valentino Wichita KS Email
1977 BT Kirk Christopher Garrison IA Email
1977 BT Thomson Rodney North Bend OR Email
1977 CPO Riddell Leroy Hibbing MN
1977 EW Dean John Tacoma WA Email
1977 HT Bretz Frederick H. Willcox AZ Email
1977 IC Slater David Renton WA Email
1977 MCPO Armstrong David Billings MT Email
1977 MS Lewis R Oakland CA Email
1977 PC Hoover Robert Millersburg OH Email
1977 RM Gage Stephen Pampa TX
1977 RM Riley Dewayne Riley --
1977 SCPO Robinson Roger Omaha NE Email
1977 YN Meadows Thomas Macon GA Email
1977 YN Rose Stephen Portland OR Email
1978 BM Lohse Donald Backus MN
1978 BM Wiederich David Seattle WA Email
1978 BT Driscoll Bill Easthampton MA
1978 BT Mcdowell Brad Oklahoma City OK Email
1978 BT Thomson Rodney North Bend OR Email
1978 CPO Jones Jimmie Albany OR
1978 MM Fox Bob Portland OR
1978 MM Hyatt John Seattle WA Email
1978 MS Brown Dennis Stockton CA Email
1978 SK Rohwedder Bill Cedar Falls IA Email
1979 BM Mcdonald John Enumclaw WA Email
1979 EM Rakowski Philip Glastonbury CT
1979 FN Richards Rick Chicago IL Email
1979 HT Ferrari Kevin Pittsburg CA Email
1979 HT Gerheim James Seattle WA Email
1979 IC Dunning Mike Ellensburg WA Slater
1979 PC Boyington Quinn San Jose CA Email
1979 QM Husted Richard Tacoma WA Email
1979 SK Tacardon Eddie Pahala HI Email
1980 EM Hamelink Pete N.Bonneville WA
1980 EN Bryant Glenn Mt. Clemens MI
1980 GM Rodriguez George Patagonia AZ Email
1980 GM Rodriguez George Patagonia AZ Email
1980 MM Bean Robert Spokane WA
1980 MM Loose Neil Pueblo CO
1980 MM Massey Dale Renton WA Email
1980 MM Nielsen Peter --
1980 MM Walker Brian Waterloo IA Email
1980 MM Womack Tim Moscow ID
1980 OS Cline Steve Portland OR Email
1980 SK Tsosie Herbert Fort Defiance AZ Email
1981 BM Kelley Shawn Royal Oak MI
1981 BT2 Sager Brad Port Orchard WA
1981 ET Miller Bob Spokane WA Email
1981 HT Jensen Jeff Cascade WI
1981 HT Mccrocklin Keith Jacksonville FL
1981 MM Cummings Alan Wenatchee WA Email
1981 MM Karafa Rob Westminster CO Email
1981 MM Maloney Craig Louisville KY Email
1981 MM Paslay Mark Seattle WA Email
1981 PN Strom Bruce Indianapolis IN Email
1981 SCPO Kilbury Wilburn Charolette NC Email
1982 AK Shaffer Scott Tampa FL Email
1982 BM Diaz Pedro Miami FL Email
1982 BT Lynch Marvin Wichita KS Email
1982 EM Tockey George Fort Worth TX
1982 ET Jones Robert Powell WY Email
1982 ET Peckman Tony Denver CO
1982 FT Morgan Ernest Monette AR Email
1982 GM Graham Bruce Port Orchard WA
1982 MCPO Clay Paul San Diego CA Email
1982 MM Gollnick Jeffrey Hillsdale MI Email
1982 MM Yager Leonard Baldwinsville NY Email
1982 MM Zwischenberger Doug Spokane WA Email
1982 MS Friend Robert Peru IN Email
1982 MS Friend Robert Peru IN Email
1982 PN Bush Clancy Denver CO
1982 PN Bush Clancy Denver CO Email
1982 SK Gosselin Bobby Vider TX Hargis
1982 SK Hargis John Manchester NH Email
1982 SK Hargis John Manchester NH Email
1982 SK Manglicmot Rey Phillipines PI Email
1983 Gaberial Terry MI Hargis
1983 BT D Angelo John Salem OR
1983 BT Myers John Grand Blanc MI Email
1983 CPO Boydstun Tim Fallon NV
1983 GM Dalton Bill Nyc NY
1983 LCDR Thomas Guadalupe El Sobrante CA
1983 LT Bedgood David Bossier City LA Email
1983 MCPO Armstrong David Billings MT Email
1983 MM Anker David Gladbrook IA Email
1983 MM Conard Douglas Reading England OH Email
1983 MM Milligan Sean Butte MT Email
1983 SH Steeber Ed Spokane WA Email
1983 SK Cross Mark Burlington VT Hargis
1983 SK Cross Mark Burlington VT Hargis
1983 SK Wiser Bud Hargis
1984 BM Ortiz Angelo Chicago IL Email
1984 EM Benson Bruce Spokane WA Email
1984 MM Foster John Spokane WA Email
1984 MM Kelly Chuck Spokane WA Email
1984 MM Kelly Charles Spokane WA Email
1984 MM Landt David Chicago IL Email
1984 MS Cooper Christopher Reno NV
1984 MS Ericksen Paul Monroe WA Email
1984 QM James Stephen Phoenix AZ Email
1984 RM Penny Brian MA
1984 SK Brooks Jeffrey Detroit MI Email
1985 BT Fitzsimons Scott Bowling Green KY Email
1985 EM Carlisle Robert Everett WA Email
1985 EN Bush Mitchell Cortland NY
1985 GM Mcdonald Daniel Green Bay WI Email
1985 GM Rivers Larry New Orleans LA Email
1985 MM Moss Dale WA
1985 MS Knapp Thomas Portland OR Email
1985 MS Sennett Robert Vernon OH
1985 OS Tomczak Robert Renton WA Email
1985 RM Swearingen Rob Newton IL Email
1985 SK Mccartney Francis Baden PA Email
1985 SM Henson Larry St. Joseph MO Email
1985 SM Wright Gary Henson
1986 BM Bedilion Bill Akron OH
1986 BM Dockter Ron New Rockford ND Email
1986 BM Mcclellan Philip Ontario OR Email
1986 BM Shockley Owen Molalla OR
1986 EN Allen Shane Colorado Springs CO Email
1986 EN Depina Sabino Napa Valley CA Allen
1986 EN James Darwin Greasewood AZ Email
1986 GM Glime Joseph L. Cottage Grove MN
1986 GM West Daniel Cleveland MS Email
1986 GM Wiest Dale Sacramento CA Email
1986 MM Haboush Matthew Banks OR Email
1986 MM Stricker Jon West Frankfort IL
1986 OS Kennedy Joel Salt Lake City UT Email
1986 OS Reed Jack Wenatchee WA
1986 PN Baker Michael Princeton IL
1986 SM Kerker Joe Bettendorf IA Henson
1986 SN Moyer Chad Lost City WV Email
1987 BM Gifford Lance Mesa AZ
1987 BM Hawbolt Frank Reno NV Email
1987 BM Manuel Ken Pittsburgh PA Mcclellan
1987 DC Avey Mark Leavenworth WA Email
1987 DC Friesen Paul Denver CO Email
1987 EN Cardiel Robert Pasadena CA Email
1987 HM Cline Mike Pensacola FL Email
1987 LTJG Reed Walt Mt. Morris MI Email
1987 MM Lozares Rudy Port Orchard WA
1987 MS Rose Bill Manassas Park VA Email
1987 OS Morton Brian Centreville VA Email
1987 SK Moquia Oswaldo (Wally) Bremerton WA
1987 SM Ramey Robert Chester VA Email
1988 BM Babb Dave Detroit MI Email
1988 BM Degnan David Medford NJ Email
1988 BM Probst Herb North Bend PA Email
1988 BT Potts Ted Eatonville WA
1988 CPO Farr Dennis Portland OR
1988 EM Symington James Ronan MT
1988 GM Chavez Derrick San Jose CA Email
1988 GM Douglas Steve NY Probst
1988 IC Dotson Russ South Dennis MA Email
1988 MCPO Price Bob Abingdon VA
1988 MM Bender Quinn Knoxville TN
1988 MM Fish Morton WA
1988 QM Anderson Rick Frankfort MI Email
1988 RM Zimmerman Sheldon Fontana CA Email
1989 BM Eberhard Thomas Soldotna AK
1989 BM Gordanier John Phoenix AZ
1989 BM Hatton Jason Pittsburg PA
1989 BM Martinez Art Elsa TX Email
1989 BM Martinez Art Elsa TX Email
1989 BM Mckeown Kevin Algonac MI Email
1989 BT Allen Brian Knoxville IL Email
1989 BT Cook Royce Boulder City NV Email
1989 FC Tea Raymond Portland OR Email
1989 GM Miller Greg Northbend OR Email
1989 HM Thompson Tim Lakewood CO
1989 IC Cofer Bob Sultan WA Email
1989 MM Bright Harold Crown Point IN Email
1989 MM Mcmillan James Houston TX Email
1989 MS Ostonal Alberto --
1989 MS Thaler David Buffalo, Ny NY Email
1989 PN Jemison Aron Cedar Rapids IA Email
1989 SK Kitchell Mark (steve) Kitchell WA Email
1990 Thaler David NY Gillis
1990 AM Mayer Stephen Petersburg VA Email
1990 BM Abell Chris Atlanta GA Email
1990 BM Upshur Roland Philadelphia PA Email
1990 BM Woodard Patrick East St Louis IL
1990 BT Doreskewicz Ed Scranton PA
1990 BT Dudek Scott Sterling Heights MI
1990 BT Hudson Mike Seattle WA Email
1990 MM Dutcher Douglas Hillman MI
1990 MM Stacey Michael Albuquerque NM Email
1990 MM Stacey Michael Albuquerque NM Email
1990 MM Wallace Charles Atlanta GA Email
1990 MS Kuntz Bruce Buffalo NY Email
1990 MS Platon Mario Romeo Philippines WA
1990 QM Gillis Kirby Baltimore MD Email
1990 QM Moberg James Gillis
1990 QM Wells Jeffrey Seattle WA Email
1990 SH Brown Charles Port Huron MI Email
1990 SN Hamburg Ian Riverside CA Email
1990 YN King Stacy Kansas City MO Email
1991 BM Lark Michael St. Louis MO Email
1991 BT Alford Alf Vale OR Email
1991 BT Bastian Anthony Buffalo NY Email
1991 BT Clemons Jerry Pontee OK
1991 BT Hamilton Edward Lockport IL Email
1991 LT Metzler Ryan Fresno CA Email
1991 LT Vincent Bryan San Diego CA
1991 MM Austin Mario Corpus Christi TX
1991 MM Rakish Lance Concord CA
1991 PC Mewborn Johnnie San Diego CA Email
1991 SN Bandy Jeff Charlotte MI Email
1991 SN Martinson Robert Seattle WA Email
1991 SN Simmons Brian Ferndale WA Email
1992 BM Chatel Howard Arcadia IN
1992 BM Hutchinson John Salem MA Email
1992 BM Waitekus Brian Steger IL Email
1992 BM Williams Brett Pontiac IL Email
1992 BT Murphy Donald Fayetteville NC Email
1992 CMDR Hargrove Roger Memphis TX Email
1992 MM Santistevan Kelly Trinidad CO Email
1992 SN Lafave Matthew Naples NY Email
1993 BM Durham Eugene Topeka KS Email
1993 BM O Rourke David Tulsa OK Email
1993 BM Ortiz Juan San Juan PR Email
1993 BM Richmond Kevin Kansas City MO Email
1993 BT Cross D Mycol Sacramento CA
1993 BT Georgie --
1993 BT Klems Michael Cincinnati OH Email
1993 BT Stockburger Brandon Lilburn GA
1993 CPO Slinger Robert Bremerton WA
1993 EM Kornec Sam Butte MT
1993 EN Brown Douglas Seattle WA Email
1993 HT Shaw Raymond Clinton Twp MI
1993 IC Golembeck Patrick Decatur IL
1993 IC Gouveia Chris Peoria IL
1993 LCDR Brown --
1993 LT Larson Aaron Seattle WA Email
1993 MM Fucito Sal Cincinnati OH
1993 MM King Matt Purcellville VA
1993 MM Rasmussen Curt C.g. OR Email
1993 MM Richard Neal Bradley IL Email
1993 MM Studebaker Chris Pontiac IL Email
1993 MM Sturmer Dan Grangeville ID Email
1993 MM Wadsworth Anthony Holbrook NY
1993 MS Tesinsky Paul Phoenix AZ Email
1993 QM Vaughan Jason Richmond VA
1993 SN Garcia Miguel San Antonio TX
1993 SN Miles Cian Santa Cruz CA Email
1993 YN Dills Mark Arlington WA Email
1994 BM Boffa Kevin Portsmouth VA Email
1994 BM Francis Chad Russia OH Email
1994 BM Schultz Eric CA Van Gorder
1994 BT Crumpton Russell Bremerton WA
1994 BT Flory Christopher Elizabethtown PA
1994 BT Mead Phillip Prosser WA Email
1994 CPO Lafferty Lawrence Oakville CT
1994 EM Cotton Ikaimi Los Angeles CA Email
1994 FN Spangenberg Laura Tarpon Springs FL Email
1994 FN Toygan E Yonkers NY
1994 GM Phillips L Greg Columbia MD Email
1994 HM Sanders Lorian Richmond OH
1994 MM Garcia-lopez Sonia San Antonio TX Email
1994 MM Granger Chris Crystal Springs MS Email
1994 MT Morgan Harold Grants Pass OR
1994 OS Creney Sean Middleborough MA
1994 PN Weston-Davis Samantha Bentonville AR
1994 SK Lagomarsino Joann Lodi CA Email
1994 SN Malmberg Nicholas Pawtucket RI
1994 SN Ruiz Raul Baldwin Park CA
1994 SN Van Gorder Kurt Fort Morgan CO Email
1994 SN West Valerie Moundsville WV Email
1994 YN Jack Jennifer Marysville MI
1995 AK Starkgraf Richard Poulsbo WA Email
1995 BM Garchow Larry Saginaw MI Email
1995 BT Van Wieren Ronald Woodland CA Email
1995 EM Fowler Christopher Conneaut OH Email
1995 GM Maurer Jason Hood River OR Email
1995 MM Pampo Manuel Bremerton WA Email
1995 MS (falvai) Frankel Sally Canton OH Email
1995 SM Garcia Julio Mcallen TX Email
1996 BT Lloyd Paul Danforth ME Email
1996 BT Persley Richard Roseville MI Email
1996 MR Scherer Susan Valdosta GA Email
1996 MR Steward Michael Ewa Beach HI Email
1996 MS Walch/Wadsworth Michelle Knob Noster MO
1996 SCPO Griggs David Spokane WA
1997 BM Mullins David NY
1997 EW Lyons Michael Landisburg PA
1997 EW Norton Antonio Tacoma WA Email
1997 FN Vaught Nathaniel West Lafayette IN Email
1997 LCDR Otten Robert Clinton IA
1997 SH Wooldridge Gregory Tacoma WA Email
1998 BM Ledford Michael Chatsworth GA Email
1998 CPO Hudson Todd Apples NM
1998 CPO Perrotta Vincent New Castle PA
1998 CPO Sorensen Jeffrey Spirit Lake IA Email
1998 DC Plese Troy Spokane WA
1998 GM Lopez Cresencio Spearman TX
1998 HM Kelly Kristine Bakersfield CA Email
1998 HM Streams Corey Kelly
1998 MM Clark Kerry Bonners Ferry ID
1998 MM Moreno Jose Midland TX Email
1998 MM Ward Donald Everett WA
1998 QM Costa Steven . Oakland CA Email
1998 QM Risely David San Francisco CA
1998 SN Brindamour Michael --
1999 -- Orozco Reymundo Sinton TX
1999 AK Catangay Jonathan Guam GU
1999 BM Bell Matthew --
1999 BM Hatcher Paul North Miami Beach FL Email
1999 BM Jeffcoat David Gaston SC Email
1999 GM Stretch Reubin Savannah GA
1999 GM Talamantes Daniel Houston TX
1999 HM Casey Melissa Claremore OK
1999 MM Guillen Fausto Manson WA Email
1999 MS Jones Michael Fair Oaks CA
1999 NC Olsen Hatcher
1999 PN Cosentino Jody Syracuse NY Email
1999 SCPO Ferber Wayne Silverdale WA Email
2000 Howard Jim --
2000 -- Kitzman Andy Craig CO
2000 CPO Benson Randy Albany OR
2000 EN Tuttle Stephen Leavenworth KS
2000 ET Hicks Chris Huntington WV
2000 HT Barker Chance Vernal UT
2000 HT Ellis Freddie Silverton ID Email
2000 MCPO Schwind Linda Hanford CA Email
2000 MM Moneglia Paul Ambler PA
2000 MM Navarro Javier Aransas Pass TX Email
2000 MS Bogart Michael Portland OR Email
2000 OS Navarro Octavio Brawley CA Email
2000 SN Reinertson Shawn Eugene OR Email
2000 YN Johns Robert Weiser ID
2000 YN Santana Luis Calipatria CA Email
2001 BM Looker Mathieu Port Orchard WA Email
2001 CPO Fassett Terry Springfield NY
2001 DN Jeanbaptiste Matthew Queens NY Email
2001 EM Phillips Levi Torquay Saskatchewan Canada ND Email
2001 EN Upperman Nathen Newberg OR Email
2001 MM Gordon Chris Mesick MI Email
2001 MM Lester Adam Great Falls MT Email
2001 MS Melendez Fernando Lebanon PA Email
2001 MS Melendez Fernando Lebanon PA Email
2001 MS Melendez Fernando Lebanon PA Email
2001 SCPO Lowe M Bremerton WA
2001 SK Walker Brian Spokane WA Email
2002 GM Doll Jason Santa Cruz CA Email
2002 MM Heald Michael Dallas TX Email
2002 SK Perez Rachel Hillsboro IL
2002 SN Shutt Nathan Franklin TX
2003 BM Hancock Timothy Canton NC Email
2003 MM Garciadiaz Hugo Hampton VA Email
2003 SN Gollihar Troy Klamath Falls OR Email