Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE AO-99 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 Laskey Ted --
1945 SF Harmon Wilburn E Houlka MS
1945 SF Messer Henry Waynesville NC
1945 SF Messer Henry Inverness FL
1945 SN Schultes Louis Staten Island NY
1945 YN Hartzel Albert Hazleton PA
1946 Brunner Albert Lansdale PA
1946 LT Harris Andrew Ellaville GA
1946 MM Grant Daniel R. Jacksonville FL
1946 SF Gore Clyde Jacksonvills FL
1946 SSGT Hamilton Leo Cambridge OH
1948 EM Kassler Henry Little Rock AR
1949 IC Schaefer Gilbert Grand Junction CO
1949 MM Mathey Richard Wooster OH
1949 RM Leger Richard Westfield MA
1949 SK Roddin Joseph Ridge NY
1949 SN Gabara Melvin Alpena MI
1950 -- Dello Russo Alfonse Verona NJ
1950 GM Heintzman Carl Gobles MI
1950 MR Graham Donald Oil City/Pittsburgh PA
1950 SH Turnage Rufus Morhead City NC
1951 AS Yarnell Howard Johnstown PA
1951 BM Patterson Edward Atlantic Beach FL
1951 BT Morin Albert Troy NY
1951 EM Costello Leo Fond Du Lac WI
1951 FN Mccoppin Thomas New London OH
1951 SN Joiner Robert Atlanta GA
1951 SN Jones John Harpers Ferry WV
1951 SN Kelley Milton Weymouth MA
1952 BM Scott Ernest Atlanta GA
1952 FN Pepere Sr. Walter Bristol RI
1952 IC Bruner George Richmond VA
1952 SK Dover David Seminole FL
1952 SM Hill Bruce Medina NY
1952 YN Harris Thomas O. Newark NJ
1952 YN Rizzo Daniel Westborough MA
1953 MM Mills Richard Baltimore MD
1953 QM Altizer Charlers Columbus OH
1953 QM Mccarron John Everett MA
1953 RD Culhane Richard New Cumberland PA
1953 SK Escobedo Joe Los Angeles CA
1954 Haley Leo Pottsville PA
1954 Jones Donald CT
1954 BT Janiel Walter Newcastle PA
1954 DK Ritchie Walburn Unknown --
1954 EM Currie John L. Alpharetta GA
1954 IC Welsh George York PA
1954 MM Boykin Thomas Enterprise MS
1954 SK Burke Milton Alexandria VA
1955 BM Smith Jack Iowa Desmoines IA
1955 BT Black Floyd Mountain Grove MO
1955 BT Black Floyd Houston MO
1955 BT Burnham David Twin Lake MI
1955 EM Kaminski Jim Nanticoke PA
1955 GM W.patrosso Robert Detroit MI
1955 LTJG Schwartz David Hagerstown MD
1955 MM Janiel Clifford Newcastle PA
1955 MM Miller Dave Pottstown PA
1955 MM Schaeffer Don Wyoming IA
1955 QM Hunt Kenneth Cleveland OH
1955 QM Presley Jerry Stilwell OK
1956 MM Barinas Joseph Shenandoah PA
1956 RM Farrey Gordon Benton WI
1956 SK Noyes Murray Laconia NH
1956 YN Serva Angelo Shenandoah PA
1957 LTJG Hensley Norval Houston TX
1957 SN Snyder Lee Rochester Hills MI
1958 -- Leo John Enola PA
1958 BT Schumacher Robert Naperville IL
1958 RD Evans Roger Ewa Beach HI
1958 SF Bullard Arthur Schuylerville NY
1959 BM Almond Daniel Auburn MI
1959 BM Kemp Wayne(eli) Bogalusa LA
1959 BM Lane Allen Springfield IL
1959 CM Houchins Rodney Toledo OH
1959 CS Lebeau Ellsworth Gettysburg SD
1959 CS Lebeau Ellsworth Gettysburg SD
1959 CS Martin Lester Marietta GA
1959 EM Vermillion John Kansas City MO
1959 MM Gonzalez Rafael Havana, Cuba FL
1959 MM Pigg Lloyd Canton IL
1959 MM Quinn Donald Gloucester MA
1959 MM Quinn Donald Gloucester MA
1959 SC Heath Fred Deland Florida FL
1959 SK Sturgill Carl Pound VA
1959 SM Patty David NC
1960 BM Schramm Cliff Hagerstown MD
1960 BT Millard Clifford Wethersfield CT
1960 EN Thompson Donald Pontiac IL
1960 GM Walker Ulysses T. Mechanicsville, VA
1960 MM Sepulveda Eli Seguin TX
1960 SF Neuman Adolph Spring Hill FL
1960 SK York Karl Shepherdsville KY
1960 SM Bradfield Joseph Danville IL
1960 SN Mc Grath Charles Plainville MA
1960 SN Woolwine Charles WV
1961 ENS Rinn Gregory Bronx NY
1961 ET Daley Hugh Easton PA
1961 FN Melancon Peter Port Sulfur LA
1961 FTM Pratt Doyle Dawain Lima OH
1961 PN Butler Richard French Lick IN
1961 RD Fahrner Fred Detroit MI
1961 RM Rieser Nick Detroit MI
1961 YN Kennedy Mike Philadelphia PA
1961 YN Kennedy Mike Philadelphia PA
1961 YN Kennrdy Mike Philadelphia PA
1962 IC Mcivor Douglas Markville MN
1962 PN Bonamarte Jerry Brooklyn NY
1962 RD Brown Charlie Diamond IL
1962 SF Rowan Jerry Plainview NY
1962 SM Boyle William Portland ME
1962 SN Armshire Jay Pemberton NJ
1962 SN Garland Archie Baltimore MD
1962 YN Tucker Tom Brooklyn NY
1963 BT Haggard Thomas Batavia OH
1963 EM Rampe Harry Liberty NY
1963 MM Haggard Larry Batavia OH
1963 MM Hall Barry Adrian MI
1963 RD Dannerhoj Hans Brooklyn NY
1963 SM Standish Charles Rensselaer IN
1963 SN Grice Fred Marion SC
1964 BM Martin Lloyd ( Skip) Wilkes Barre PA
1964 ET Rounds Bob Wausau WI
1964 HT Manchor William Brooklyn NY
1964 MM Adkins Thomas Gloucester VA
1964 RD Schuchmann Dennis St.louis MO
1964 SK Buckholz Steve Stockton CA
1964 SN Olsen Ralph Long Beach NY
1965 EN Nouza Thomas Bellerose NY
1965 GM Cole Wayne Saratoga Springs NY
1965 MR Clipp Earl Salem IN
1965 PN Corbisello Danny Wellsville OH
1965 QM Kinsella James Baldwinsville NY
1965 SM Alexzander Danny Columbus OH
1965 SM Williams Jimmy Unknown FL
1965 SN Kolbush Richard Jamesburg NJ
1966 BM George William (bubba) Luxora AR
1966 EN Sotomayor Victor El Paso TX
1966 FT Oceanbine Robbert Coshocton OH
1966 GM Vogel Roy Arvada CO
1966 MM Patt Stephen Hingham MA
1966 MM Schomburg Dennis El Campo TX
1966 RD Quesenberry L. J. Dugspur VA
1966 RM Bernier Edmond Northampton MA
1966 SF Brhel Tom (tiny) Cleveland OH
1966 SM Primavera Richard Milford CT
1966 SN Bartley Billy Williamson WV
1967 BT Lacoursiere Paul Detroit MI
1967 GM Foley Richard New York NY
1967 PC Vega William New York NY
1967 YN Morgan Larry Machias ME
1968 BM Havlichek James Flint MI
1968 BM Marino Joe Fort Lauderdale FL
1968 BT Bean Sr Frank Bowie MD
1968 BT Roberts Richard Hyannis MA
1968 BT Witthaus Michael Fort Worth TX
1968 EM Schmetzer Bob South Heights PA
1968 EN Cale Rex Ozark AR
1968 EN Cale Rex Wichita KS
1968 EN Foraker Charles Frederica DE
1968 GM Cline Cameron St.albans WV
1968 GM Cline Cameron Unknown WV
1968 MM Faethe Charles Flemington NJ
1968 MM Ochsenbein Bob Coshocton OH
1968 MM Ochsenbein Bob Coshocton OH
1968 MM Thomas Don Barberton OH
1968 MM Uriarte Pedro Ajo AZ
1968 SF Bushey Calvin North Tonawanda NY
1968 SF Bushey Calvin NY
1968 SF Welch Ray Tallahassee FL
1968 SM Mccarey John E.st.louis IL
1968 SN Hrankowski John Rochester NY
1969 BM Chapin Paul Sandwich MA
1969 BM Talbot Rudy Aberdeen MD
1969 BM Wortz Larry Emmitsburg MD
1969 HM Davis Walter Indianapolis IN
1969 IC Schaefer Gilbert Grand Junction CO
1969 LTJG Hunsley Tom Edinburg IL
1969 MM Dykes Amos Livermore CA
1969 MM Dykes Amos Livermore CA
1969 MM Thomas Don Barberton OH
1969 MM Thompson Michael Baldwin MI
1969 SF Czaplicki (ski) Ed Bethlehem PA
1969 SN Bruce Clifford Sunbury OH
1970 BM Beadle Jr. Raymond Ray Morgan City LA
1970 CS Zanes Frank Atlantic City NJ
1970 EM Daniels Chuck Havana IL
1970 EM Eberhardt John Iselin NJ
1970 EM Hutson Michael T. Boston MA
1970 EN Wilkinson Gary Livermore CA
1970 HT Beard Roosevelt Birmingham AL
1970 IC Johnson Ray Stockton CA
1970 IC Perham Gilbert Keene NH
1970 MM Giles Steve Charlestin SC
1970 MM Glover Stephen Killen AL
1970 MM Grabau Gary Ames IA
1970 MM Obregon Jesse San Antonio TX
1970 OS Ackerman Harry Rocky Point NY
1970 SK Dick Jeffrey Port Clyde ME
1970 SM Thomson Phillip Syracuse NY
1970 SN Beadle Raymond Ray Morgan City LA
1970 SN Beadle Raymond Ray Morgan City LA
1970 SN Dixon Dick Temple TX
1970 SN Hayden Richard Boston MA
1970 SN Vance Sylvester Crestview FL
1970 YN Hockenberger Robert Winnemucca NV
1971 BM Aseere Tom (tea) Ft.thomas KY
1971 BM Broadhurst Robert Bethesda MD
1971 BM Clark Richard Melbourne FL
1971 BM Kinley Earl Johnston City IL
1971 BM Mattern Steve Wabash IN
1971 BM Morsberger John Brunswick MD
1971 BM Rodriques Michael Canton OH
1971 BM Salvatore Frank Brooklyn NY
1971 BM Strickland Joseph Charleston WV
1971 BT Blow John Burlington VT
1971 BT Blow John Burlington VT
1971 EM D Alesandro Erman Geneva NY
1971 FT Butler Chuck Arlington TX
1971 GM Cordell Bill Kingsport TN
1971 GM Pittenger David Canandaigua NY
1971 GM Smith Dan Butler PA
1971 GM Smith Dan Butler PA
1971 HM Bussey Mark Pittsburg KS
1971 LN Hocker Tom Knoxville TN
1971 MM Lieteau Robert Martinville VA
1971 MM Rodgers Charles Baltimore MD
1971 QM Furio Pete Brooklyn NY
1971 RM Williams Jack Fort Myers FL
1971 SK Reed Ben Hinton WV
1971 SM Brooks William Monroe NC
1971 SM Owensby Terry Spartanburg SC
1971 SN Collins Larry Tazewell TN
1972 BM Bookless William New Rochelle NY
1972 BM Camp Jerry Columbus OH
1972 BM Champion Frederick San Mateo CA
1972 BM Stuckey Phillip B Ellaville GA
1972 CPO Bajorek Stan --
1972 CS Davis Gerald Nipomo CA
1972 CS Denning Louis Knobel AR
1972 EM Blackwell Bruce Philadelphia PA
1972 EM Hall John Allentown PA
1972 EM Powell Michael Phoenix AZ
1972 EM Scheeler Jeff Mahanoy City PA
1972 EM Scheeler Jeff Mahanoy City PA
1972 GM Badgero Darrell Byron MI
1972 GM Stimmel Terry Canton OH
1972 HN Mcquown Robert N. Canton OH
1972 HT Ebaugh Richard Frederick MD
1972 HT Lyman Gary Rose NY
1972 IC Thurston Darrell Munnsville NY
1972 LTJG Ciereszko Stan Miami FL
1972 MM Adams James Seaford DE
1972 MM Ciotti Dave Annandale VA
1972 MM Mega Gary Clark NJ
1972 MM Stock Charles Pottsville PA
1972 MM Wyatt Richard Franklinville NJ
1972 MM3 Stock Charles Pottsville PA
1972 OS Dresser Thomas Prince Frederick, Md MD
1972 OS Rae Dominic Edgewater NJ
1972 QM Toms John Chambersburg PA
1972 RM Currier Jim Annandale VA
1972 RM Malouin Robert Springfield MA
1972 RM Shady Ron Huntsville AL
1972 SN Romberger Thomas Dearborn Heights MI
1972 YN Ketcham Michael Galesburg IL
1972 YN Ketcham Michael Galesburg IL
1973 BM Alberty Richard Berlin MA
1973 BM Dennings Louie AR
1973 BT Blaisdell Jim Amesbury MA
1973 DK Pilar Steve Cleveland OH
1973 EM Gilbert Ron Collinsville VA
1973 EM Gilbert Ron Collinsville VA
1973 EM Scott Shay Odessa TX
1973 EN Lindeland Toby Duluth GA
1973 EN Lovvorn Howard Shelbyville TN
1973 FT French Eric Blackstone VA
1973 GM Gauthier Carl Milford NH
1973 HT Asbaty Ronald Paterson NJ
1973 HT Bethune Brian Chester NH
1973 HT Bethune Brian Chester NH
1973 IC Splaun Donald Staunton VA
1973 MM Block Darrell Great Falls MT
1973 MM Clyne Kevin Bethpage NY
1973 MM Doyle Robert Philadelphia PA
1973 MM Houston Terry Elmira NY
1973 MM Kinney Patrick Weston CT
1973 MM Scott Arthur Dayton OH
1973 PN Watts Keith Portsmouth VA
1973 QM Tolland Jim Frederick MD
1974 BM Holt Ned Richmond VT
1974 BT Collins Bob Ellenville NY
1974 BT Gauntt Dale Bridgeton NJ
1974 BT Hill Danny Tifton GA
1974 BT Hill Danny Tifton GA
1974 CS Carson Douglas Toledo OH
1974 CS Carson Douglas Toledo OH
1974 CS French William Chicago IL
1974 DP Dwyer Dennis St. Louis MO
1974 EN Anderson Eric Monaca PA
1974 EN Whited Greg Whitehall OH
1974 GM Greer Jim Washington PA
1974 HM Hubberman Alan Ithaca NY
1974 HT Hulbert William Midland MI
1974 HT Trosper James Knoxville TN
1974 MCPO Collvins Jim Wichita Falls TX
1974 MM Bristol Mike FL
1974 MM Dugan James Knoxville TN
1974 MM Grover Joseph Duluth MN
1974 MM Musser Michael Murray KY
1974 MM Wegener Larry Mchenry IL
1974 RM Nance Steven Linton IN
1974 RM Ware Don WV
1974 RM Ware Don ?? WV
1974 RM Whatley Sid Durant OK
1974 SH Young Ronnie Jamaica NY
1974 SN Boyer Blair Albuquerque NM
1975 BT Webb Derwin (pushbutton) Kansas City, Mo MO
1975 GM Holcomb Rick Conneaut OH
1975 GM Holcomb Rick Conneaut OH
1975 HM Degeorge Paul Oxford CT
1975 HM Rodgers Kenneth Detroit MI
1975 HT Dorenkamp Ted Foxborough MA
1975 MM Cutler James Clinton MA
1975 MM Neely Harald Port Gibson MS
1975 MM Sease Michael Hagerstown MD
1975 MM Skubiak Doug Naperville IL
1975 OS Doyle Shannon Coal Valley IL
1975 PC Gallagher Allen Cascade MT
1975 QM Oglesby Tim Shreveport LA
1975 QM Seekell Peter Manchester MA
1975 RM Stanback Kenneth Chicago IL
1975 SH Laurie David Charleston SC
1975 SK Harvey Jack TX
1975 SK Kelley Steve Pinebluff AR
1975 SN Rodick Frank Lyndhurst OH
1975 SN Smith Jesse Stuttgart AR
1976 AB Martin Brian Walton IN
1976 BM Dishler Jerry New Brighton PA
1976 BM Kosciolek Ray Burnsville MN
1976 BM Walker Eugene Savannah GA
1976 BM Walker Eugene Savannah GA
1976 BT Mcdermott Donald Sarver Pa PA
1976 CPO Hummel James Philadelphia PA
1976 DP Farrell Tab Brockton MA
1976 EM Murray Tom Phillipsburg NJ
1976 ET Aguillard Isaac Chicago IL
1976 FT Fornasar Bob The Woodlands TX
1976 FT Sanford Robert Gorham ME
1976 HT Forman Lew Independence KS
1976 MM Dykes Jimmy West Point GA
1976 PC Sheehan David Attleboro MA
1976 RM Druzynski Arthur Rochester NY
1976 SK Gutierrez Herman Los Angeles CA
1976 SM Lambert Gregory Bearden AR
1976 YN Jackson Jimmie New Orleans LA
1977
1977 BM Bowers Jay College Station TX
1977 BM Bradley Jim New Haven CT
1977 BM Rigby Jeffrey Greensburg IN
1977 BM Smoger Dave Lake Orion MI
1977 GM Greer Jim
1977 GM Maxfield David Wentsville MO
1977 GM Parker Woody Cedartown GA
1977 GM Tabolt Ted Upstate NY
1977 IC Foerster Joseph Rochester NY
1977 LTJG Moore Glenn Jacksonville FL
1977 MM Ealey Bobby Lake Dallas TX
1977 MM Stephenson Jeff Gainesville FL
1977 OS Blankenship Don Middletown PA
1977 SH Higgenbothem
1977 SK Attanasio Mark Yonkers NY
1977 SN Seeds Art Millville NJ
1977 SN Worley Jerry Santa Monica CA
1977 YN Stewart Terrel Hammond LA
1978 BM (thomas) Thomas (tony) Miami 3054317500 FL
1978 CPO Speer Joseph Chicago IL
1978 EM Ragusa Joseph Bronx NY
1978 EM Vinson James (vinny) Cadlz KY
1978 FN Allaway Marvin Athens AL
1978 GM Demarco Vincent New Brundwick NJ
1978 GM Inman Bobby Black Mountain SC
1978 GM Inmansr Bobbymohawk Ninety Six SC
1978 HM Waters Gary Palatka FL
1978 HT Moe- Molina Felix New York City NY
1978 MM Cortez Luis New York NY
1978 MS Sevison John Elysburg PA
1978 OS Riffe Brian Newton MA
1978 PC Gagnon Rustin Grand Junction CO
1978 SK Borchelt Gregory Ft. Wayne, IN
1978 SK Fournier Ray South Hadley MA
1979 BT Newton Robert Brooklyn NY
1979 BT Newton Robert Brooklyn NY
1979 CPO Aquino Rudy Virginia Beach VA
1979 EM Burch Martin Churcville MD
1979 EM O Keefe Michael Texarkana TX
1979 EM Ragusa Joseph Brooklynn NY
1979 EM Wilkerson Eugene Virginia Beach VA
1979 EN Griffin David Lafayette LA
1979 GM Dyer Horsce Fort Valley GA
1979 HT Mabrey """Mike """"Maybag"" Sparta TN
1979 IC Supik Edward Bel Air MD
1979 LT Williams John Reading MA
1979 MM Cortez Luis New York NY
1979 MM Dinneny Ronald Van Nuys CA
1979 MM Smithingell Joseph Flint MI
1979 MS Wooten John Ny NY
1979 OS Riffe Brian Newton MA
1979 QM White Frederick Athens OH
1979 SK Harvey Jack ? TX
1979 SM Whittaker Kenn Hinsdale IL
1979 YN Cooper Donald East Longmeadow MA
1980 Ruiz Freddy Pr PR
1980 -- Shopshire Kevin Howell MI
1980 BM Bradley Jim West Haven CT
1980 BM Gamble Thomas CO
1980 BM Julian Robert Franklin IN
1980 BM Langston Steve Greenville SC
1980 BM Rebischke Donald Pinole CA
1980 BM Wilson Thomas Philadelphia PA
1980 BT Wilson Rj Pittsburgh PA
1980 DK Mattei Raul Yauco PR
1980 DP Bolton David Peoria AZ
1980 ENS Leider Robert Spring Valley NY
1980 ET Wysong Mike Santa Rosa CA
1980 GM Corbin Harry Exmore VA
1980 GM Jackemeyer George Palmyra ME
1980 HT Currier Lawrence Lancaster NH
1980 HT Howard Michael --
1980 IC Hlavac Michael Washingtonville NY
1980 LTJG Mcfarland Bruce Jackson MS
1980 MM Baldwin Larry (Frosty) Charleston WV
1980 MM Florek Michael Parkland PA
1980 MM Gordon Douglas Long Island NY
1980 MM Ruiz Fredy Fajardo PR
1980 MM Turbide Timothy Portland ME
1980 MM Wimbish Michael Shreveport LA
1980 MS Harteis Jack Johnstown PA
1980 MS Moreira Nestor New York NY
1980 NC Lassiter Wilburn (bill) Statesville NC
1980 SH Binder Mark SD
1980 SK Broughton Wesley New Bern NC
1981 BM Cohan Steven Bronx NY
1981 BM Dye Andrew Exeter NH
1981 BM Mcnulty Joe Bayonne NJ
1981 BM Patzkowsky Alan Reedley CA
1981 BM Watson Richard Sodus NY
1981 BT Guill Barry Danville VA
1981 EM Mittler Todd Louisville KY
1981 GM Broadway Tim Louisville KY
1981 GM Post Chuck Bellefontaine OH
1981 GM Walheim Jeffery Appleton WI
1981 HM Lacy Ray Akron OH
1981 HM Roll Mark Monaca PA
1981 HM Verrone Jerry Webster NY
1981 IC Stillwell Randy Kannapolis NC
1981 LT Ostergren Clayton Portland CT
1981 LT Scott Gary Fort Lauderdale FL
1981 MM Matthews Pat (gator) Pensacola FL
1981 MS Calhoun Douglas Sherman NY
1981 OS Brown Terry Greenville SC
1981 QM Ditmars John Austin TX
1981 SN Garcia Mark Santo Domingo Pueblo NM
1981 YN Talaga Jake East Troy WI
1982 BM Busch John Stevens Point WI
1982 BM Mcgill Ron Atlanta GA
1982 BM Meadows Jeff MO
1982 BM Mote Johnny Tampa TX
1982 EM Clarke Tim Reisterstown MD
1982 EM Oleary Thomas Plainfield NJ
1982 HT Buckner Randy Macomb MI
1982 HT Cloud Donald Hartstown PA
1982 LT Barden Jim Orlando FL
1982 LTJG Kerr Ken KY
1982 MM Mccuaig Thomas Minneapolis MN
1982 OS Chance Jim Reno NV
1982 OS Hochbrueckner Walter Mineola NY
1982 RM Burris Reginald New York NY
1983 BM Holderby Barry Ironton OH
1983 BM Whitman Paul Gales Ferry CT
1983 EN Fletcher Calvin Big Springs TX
1983 GM Daronco John Siren WI
1983 HM Eddleman Don Marengo IN
1983 HM Kenner Keith Canton MO
1983 HM Miller James Wyandanch, Long Island NY
1983 LT Andres Gary League City TX
1983 LT Scott Gary
1983 MS Heist Daniel Portsmouth VA
1983 MS Paul Laird Fort Worth TX
1983 RM Saxon Thomas Star Junction PA
1983 SCPO Miller James Wyandanch NY
1983 SM Nelson Chris Indianapolis IN
1983 SM Pettersen Johan Carlton MN
1983 YN Van Horn Bruce Rolla MO
1984 BT Cullum Patrick Medora IL
1984 BT Wilson Bill Cheboygan MI
1984 CPO Morrow Larry Memphis TN
1984 CWO Kogutkiewicz Stanley C. Racine WI
1984 EM Retseck Scott Michigan City IN
1984 EM Scida Joseph Tully NY
1984 GM Collins Wade Danville VA
1984 GM Collins Wade Danville VA
1984 GM Lopez Keith Cicero IL
1984 GM Mitchell Mike Columbus GA
1984 HT Mendez Paul Corpus Christi TX
1984 HT Morrow Larry Memphis TN
1984 HT Smart Scott Tower Hill IL
1984 MM Nickle Edward Newville PA
1984 PN Preminger Bryon Des Moines IA
1984 SN Romano Ralph Rockville MD
1984 SN Scanlon Kory New Hartford NY
1985 BM Langenfeld Zane Hastings MN
1985 BM Mckenna Kevin Somerset NJ
1985 BM Sutton Lou South Park PA
1985 BT Burkett Gary Norwalk OH
1985 BT Jones Wendell Gary IN
1985 EM Alexander Brian S. Crystal Lake IL
1985 EM Maurer Michael Raleigh NC
1985 EM Maurer Michael Raleigh NC
1985 ET Golden Kevin York PA
1985 ET Oldham Edward Riverside RI
1985 ET Thompson Darrell Pineville LA
1985 HM
1985 HM Blackburn Andrew Detroit MI
1985 HM Newton Johnny Las Vegas NV
1985 HT Loucks Richard Bloomville NY
1985 LTJG Davis Robert Jackson AL
1985 MM Battle Sammie Jacksonville FL
1985 MM Butcher Scotty Dewitt AR
1985 MM Ray Dave Winona MS
1985 MM Sartor Pete Glendale AZ
1985 QM Ellisworth Robert Woods Cross UT
1985 QM Ellsworth Robert Woods Cross UT
1985 QM Lopez Ruben Bronx NY
1985 SM Croker Kevin Brooklyn NY
1986 BT Herbert Brad Quad Cities IL
1986 BT Koob Don Dakota City IA
1986 DK Madrigal Diego New Holland PA
1986 GM Pierce Scott Erie PA
1986 MM Betterley John Honeoye NY
1986 MM Brammer Benjamin J. St. Marys WV
1986 MM Gould Scott Barnard ME
1986 MS Johnson (junior) Mark Irwin PA
1986 OS Jones Matthew Dallas GA
1986 OS Jones Mathew Dallas GA
1986 QM Land Donald --
1986 SK Chilldres Michael Chesapeake VA
1987 BM Nagy William Shoream NY
1987 FN Little Steve Peoria IN
1987 LT Amoroso Peter Brooklyn NY
1987 MM Simmons Randy Nichols NY
1987 MM Williams Wes Ocean Springs MS
1987 MM Williams Wes Ocean Springs MS
1987 MR Eitel Ronald Kirksville MO
1987 MS Brady Bill Marine City MI
1987 MS Brady Bill Marine City MI
1987 MS Johnson Mark Irven PA
1987 PC Houlette Craig Moore OK
1987 SK Lang Darryl Kingston NY
1987 SK Sanchez Bobby Portland OR
1987 SM Evans Frank Salisbury NC
1988 BM Bodnar Peter Selden NY
1988 BT Jude Tony Williamson WV
1988 DC St.peter Russell Henrietta NY
1988 HM Kerner Darren Keansburg NJ
1988 OS Haxton Russel E Columbus GA
1988 PN Inmon Bobby Antioch TN
1988 SN Jeranek Torry Red Wing MN
1988 SN Rivera Eduardo Waterbury CT

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.