Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE CV-31 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 Ledford Horace Shelby NC
1940 AM Waska Terry Chino Hills CA
1943 Stone Henry Worcester MA
1943 -- Stone Henry Worcester MA
1943 GM Allen Eugene Mankato MN
1943 MM Warth John Beaufort SC
1943 SC Carpenter Jesse Charlotte NC
1944 -- Ducott Paul \ Boston MA
1944 AE Gordon Donald Staunton VA
1944 AE Way Donald Weirton WV
1944 CM Samuelson Ray Youngstown OH
1944 ET White Paul Bridgewater NJ
1944 FC Roycroft Robbie Durham NC
1944 FN Stutts Wesley Savannah GA
1944 MID1 Irish Gordon Missoula MT
1944 RD Brennan Edward Peoria IL
1944 SF Williams (songer) Eugene Bradford PA
1944 SM Horner Clarence Masonville NJ
1944 SN Eubanks Donnie Beaufort NC
1944 TM Clark George Union NJ
1945 Mclernon Franklin --
1945 -- Grimm Francis Pullman WV
1945 AM Bishop Daniel Fall River MA
1945 AM Christian Kenneth Moberly MO
1945 AO Dube Norman Waltham MA
1945 BM Squires Donald Schylerville NY
1945 MID3 Green Tillman Deerange LA
1945 SN Magnuson Carl Plymouth IN
1948 -- Root Beryl Marinette, WI
1948 MM Schroeder Willis Lamotte IA
1949 -- Leslie Tony New Orleans LA
1949 AB Vogel Bill San Diego CA
1949 AE Morrow Tim Los Angeles CA
1949 AO Bishop James Richmond VA
1949 AT Beese Robert Philadelphia PA
1949 FN Vargas Clifford Oakland CA
1949 LT Levine Jed Merrimac MA
1949 MM Dondero William Holmdel NJ
1949 PH Miller John Houston TX
1949 PR Smith Kimball Hawi HI
1949 QM Pound Mike Hebron OH
1949 RD Hancock Phillip Columbia TN
1949 RD Moore Bradley Long Beach CA
1949 SK Weirich John C. Mt. Union PA
1950 AD Ostrowski Gene (Skee) Chicago,Il.& Largo,F FL
1950 AM Joachim Herman M. Centralia
1950 AT Jackson Ernest Rochelle GA
1950 AT Jackson Ernest Rochelle GA
1950 AT Zollinger Kenneth Goshen IN
1950 BT Essex Curtis Spencer TN
1950 CS Graham Philip V New Orleans LA
1950 DT Thompson Robert ( Bob ) Escalon CA
1950 EM Wood Harold Grand Island NE
1950 ET Eaton Robert (bob) Salem OR
1950 GM Ledford Horace Shelby NC
1950 IC Loughlin Ted Inglewood CA
1950 LT Berkowitz Arnold Maple Glen PA
1950 YN Smith Christopher Newark NJ
1951 AB Adams Herbert Milford CT
1951 AB Bicknell Frederick Pittsburg CA
1951 AB Birdwood Wally Laguna Beach CA
1951 AB Coker Larry --
1951 AB Doremus J. P. --
1951 AB Gullick Euegene TX
1951 AB Gullick Eugene TX
1951 AB Hunter Clyde TX
1951 AB Swanson Glen Logan IA
1951 AB Wooley Billy TX
1951 AM Kanekeberg Lyle Denver CO
1951 AM Malone Robert Nashua NH
1951 Diver Barton Ozwald Robert \\ Saint Louis MO
1951 Diver Barton (bob) Ozwald, Robert Saint Louis MO
1951 EM Athey Red Oakland CA
1951 LCDR Russell Charles Millbrae CA
1951 PH Hamilton-Ph3 John W. Silverton OR
1951 RD Bazacos John Richmond VA
1951 RD Witwer Carl B, Shillington PA
1951 SH Barner Frederick Springfield MO
1951 SH Graham Richard L Kearney NE
1951 SH Harig Nate Newark CA
1952 AM Glime Byron F. J. Kewaunee WI
1952 AT Wolf George Clarkwood TX
1952 BT Hansen Maurice St. Louis MO
1952 SM Downey Tom Detroit CA
1952 SM Smith James Torrance CA
1952 SN Kosobuski Richard Superior WI
1953 AT Hofmann Daniel Baldwin NY
1953 BM Cale Charles Key West FL
1954 IC Mayer Joe Brooklyn NY
1955 AB Arhardt Dennis Williamsville NY
1955 AB Brown Donald Cincinnati OH
1955 AB Brown Hill Miami FL
1955 AB Rodriguez Alfred San Antonio TX
1955 BT Brasell Horace Thomasville AL
1955 EA Jenkins Lloyd Winchester IN
1955 EM LUZADER \ North Little Rock AR
1955 ET Doering Arlin Freeport IL
1955 ET Pavellas Ronald San Francisco CA
1955 ET Schmitt Larry Dallas TX
1955 FT Leighton Gordon Healdsburg CA
1955 FT Van Leeuwen Dean Corona CA
1955 GM Mosca Richard Los Angeles CA
1955 GM Mosca Richard Los Angeles CA
1955 IC Britton John Orlando FL
1955 IC Perdue Charles Alamo GA
1955 IC Taiclet Robert --
1955 ME Johnson Leo Seguin,texas TX
1955 MM Casten Elliot Palm Bay FL
1955 MM Parr James Cuero TX
1955 PH Ellison Arthur Anaconda MT
1955 PH Snyder Jack Pittsburgh PA
1955 PH Vilmin Donald Lake Ozark MO
1955 PH Zimmer Bill Rochester NY
1955 PH Zimmer Bill Rochester NY
1955 RD Greco James Benicia CA
1955 RD Mcclanahan Don Little Rock AR
1955 SH Clark Duane Seattle WA
1955 SH Harveston Paul TN
1955 SH Novak Bill Omaha NE
1955 SH Weinger Bill San Francisco CA
1955 SN Mcdaniel Jimmie Gardner IL
1956 AB Arhardt Dennis Buffalo NY
1956 AB Brown Donald Cincinnati OH
1956 AC Daley Robert Amsterdam NY
1956 AD Trammell Douglas Richmond VA
1956 AM Whitmore Charles Dallas TX
1956 AN Frost Albert Hicksville NY
1956 CPO Huth Carl Reno NV
1956 CPO Miranda Victor Plaquemine LA
1956 EO Kinney Po-3 Donald Mason WI
1956 ET Housley Reese Ogden UT
1956 PH Leary (Cardiv 7) Tim Battle Ground WA
1956 QM Farrell Ronald Philadelphia PA
1956 RD Inamorati Charles, (frank) Lowell MA
1956 SN Rosa Edward San Jose CA
1957 AB Benny Down South
1957 AC Kline Edward Philadelphia PA
1957 AC Parker Daniel Alton Hubert NC
1957 AC Southern Richard Vesper WI
1957 AD Freeman Don Stella NC
1957 AM Dindy John --
1957 AM Gresham Charlie Knoxville TN
1957 AM Parker Daniel Alton Silverdale NC
1957 AM Pfohl Arlan San Jose CA
1957 AM Pfohl Arlan Medford OR
1957 AO Owens Franklin Gaffney SC
1957 BM Hyde Edward St Louis MO
1957 BT Whitney Robert Paris TX
1957 CMDR Tanner (air Boss)
1957 CPL Cronin Frank San Bruno CA
1957 CPTN Close Burdette
1957 CS Daley Orville----(lee ) Shawnee,ok FL
1957 CS Daley Orville Orland FL
1957 CWO Strausbaugh Lee Port Royal SC
1957 DT Serrano Robert
1957 ENS Matney William Jacksonville FL
1957 FT West Louis Lamesa TX
1957 LCPL A Thomas Juneau AK
1957 LCPL Leigh-kendall Thomas Juneau AK
1957 MID2 Caresio John Coffeyville KS
1957 MM Maly Francis Crofton NE
1957 MM Maly Francis Crofton NE
1957 PFC Lile James MI
1957 PH Skinner Richard San Diego CA
1957 PN Arthurs Kenneth Detroit MI
1957 RM Evans Gerald Griffin GA
1957 SGT Mangan Joseph New York NY
1957 SM Eddinger Larry Windsor CA
1957 SM Hood Richard Compton L
1958 AB Vena Charles Nyc NY
1958 AC Halle Vern
1958 AC Mccombs Charles Layton UT
1958 AD Santarelli Vincent P Glenside PA
1958 AE Brenot Bob Toledo OH
1958 AG Collingwood Sumner Silver Spring MD
1958 AM Forrester Glenn Rossville GA
1958 AN Boguille Raoul New Orleans LA
1958 AN Fowler Patrick Corcoran CA
1958 AN Lominac Ernie Charlotte NC
1958 AN Petty James Visalia CA
1958 AN Petty James Visalia CA
1958 AN Santarelli Vincent P Glenside PA
1958 BM Cordova Alan A. Rancho Mirage CA
1958 BT Eudy Larry Monroe NC
1958 BT Westfall John Clarksburg WV
1958 BT Westfall John Clarksburg WV
1958 CPO Root Beryl Marinette WI
1958 CS Birr Donald Wausau WI
1958 EM Tracy D.w. Bellflower CA
1958 EN Prewitt Richard ( Dick ) Canby OR
1958 EN Williams Leonard Cleon Ponatoc MS
1958 IC De Matty Paul Acampo CA
1958 IC Deycous Don Ephrata WA
1958 IC Deycous Don Ephrata WA
1958 IC Robinson Benny Atwater CA
1958 QM Fletcher Minyard Williamston SC
1958 QM Fletcher Minyard Williamston SC
1958 QM Hallman James Pascagoula MS
1958 QM Taylor John Renovo PA
1958 RD Howath Joseph Scranton PA
1958 RD Howath Joe Scranton, PA
1958 SM Garbers Rich (curly) West Salem WI
1959 AB Gitch Anthony Vancouver WA
1959 AB Lambert Curtis Wesley OK
1959 AB Meeker Bob Ottumwa IA
1959 AG Mcdonald Daniel Crawfordsville IN
1959 AM Zaffino Nicholas Framingham MA
1959 AO Moore Larry Longmont CO
1959 AO Perry Dale Success MO
1959 AO Walker Charles Lapeer CO
1959 BT Bone Kent Chicago IL
1959 FT Koleber Darrell Greeley CO
1959 IC Stangler Eddie San Diego CA
1959 LTJG Keen Art Bakersfield CA
1959 MM Taylor Frank W Jacksonville FL
1959 SN Dunlap David Norco CA
1959 YN Lane Robert Pinnacle NC
1960 AB May Ray MI
1960 AB Zimmermann James (jim) St. Louis MO
1960 AD Buechler Leonard Spokane WA
1960 AD Buechlerl Leonard Spokane WA
1960 AD Cranmer Iven-edward Taft CA
1960 AG Snydal Wendell Watford City ND
1960 AG Taber Dennis Windsor CA
1960 AT Williams Thomas Scranton PA
1960 BM Woodrich Ed Omaha NE
1960 DT Fears Gary Olymp WA
1960 EM Blackwell Richard New Cumberland WV
1960 EN Hill Jack S Unkown
1960 EN Lattimer William Casper WY
1960 HT Vanderperren James Green Bay WI
1960 LI Ryan Donald Norfolk VA
1960 MA Orchard Ray Reno NV
1960 MID3 Crowder Willie Knoxville TN
1960 MM Martin Gary Dallas OR
1960 MM Ulin John Sioux Falls SD
1960 PN King Ray Eau Claire WI
1960 PR Boeker Harry Chicago IL
1960 RM Tittle Jack Ocala FL
1960 SH Anderson James Vista CA
1960 SN Flores Jesus Earlimart CA
1960 SN Vandemore David Hudson SD
1960 YN Hughes Jack Burbank CA
1960 YN Reese Robert Beaver Falls PA
1961 AB Greer David Crystal City MO
1961 AB Hobbs John KS
1961 AE Kennell John Pittsburgh PA
1961 AM Gunderson James Tucson AZ
1961 AO Rich R
1961 AT Cush Dan Pittsburgh PA
1961 AT Cush Dan Aspinwall PA
1961 AT Renfrow
1961 AT Rezabek Richard Cleveland OH
1961 AT Williams Thomas Scranton PA
1961 AZ Richard Henry Canal Zone, Panama TX
1961 BT Kerr Wallace Hadley PA
1961 BT Moriss Bill --
1961 BT Murphy James L --
1961 BT Tanner --
1961 BT Tanner Don Nashville - Chattano TN
1961 CPO Dall Raymond Livermore CA
1961 CT Gaylord Don Urbana Illinois IL
1961 EN Feth George E. Mandeville LA
1961 EN Feth George E Mandeville LA
1961 EN Hereford James Camas WA
1961 EN Heriford Jim Camas WA
1961 ET Giffin Eric Tucson AZ
1961 FT Valenzuela Edward Los Angeles CA
1961 GM Chadwell Pat Lewiston CA
1961 GM Reil Glen Chaska MN
1961 LCDR Ernst Elmer
1961 LT Fisher John Steubenville OH
1961 MM Wetzbarger Forrest Eugene Brush CO
1961 MR Legendre Gary Paradis LA
1961 MR Legendre Gary Paradis LA
1961 QM Jones Dale Brea CA
1961 QM Jones Dale Brea CA
1961 RD Austermann Charles Levasy MO
1961 RM Grubbs Bill Dallas TX
1961 SK Edmondson James Amarillo TX
1961 SM Wright Wilbur Paris IL
1961 SN Dinwiddie Bill Weaverville CA
1961 YN Foster Robert Arkansas City KS
1961 YN Hulce Claude CA
1961 YN Kozlowski Raymond Cleveland, Ohio OH
1961 YN Kozlowski Raymond Cleveland OH
1961 YN Muego Ruben Los Angeles CA
1961 YN Wright Wilbur Paris IL
1962 AB Gilliland Bobby Summerville GA
1962 AB Sczesniak Ray Culver City CA
1962 AB Stiner Gilbert Midland MI
1962 AD Griggs Kenneth Norwalk CA
1962 AM Cassem Larry V. Blue Earth MN
1962 AM Davis Lyle Arroyo Grande CA
1962 AM Gadberry John Cincinnati OH
1962 AM Gadberry John Hamilton OH
1962 AN Davis Lyle Arroyo Grande CA
1962 AO Dodd Roland
1962 AO Goddard William (bill) Imperial NE
1962 AO Holdredge Ted Denver CO
1962 AO Koralewicz NY
1962 AO Kulmey Glenn NY
1962 AO Lopez Carlos Albuquerque NM
1962 BT Acord Harold TX
1962 BT Anderson John
1962 BT Borne Roger Port Allen LA
1962 BT Keeling Ronald San Angelo TX
1962 BT Keeling Ronald San Angelo TX
1962 CPO Rezabek Richard Cleveland OH
1962 CT Owens Ray Charles City IA
1962 DC Latimer Richard Denver CO
1962 DC Miller Paul Ventura CA
1962 DC Miller Paul Mannford OK
1962 EM Donald Boehm Mott ND
1962 EM Hayes Joseph Pittsburgh PA
1962 EM Hayes Joe Pittsburgh PA
1962 EM Soderberg Kenneth Waterford MI
1962 ENS Koppmann George C. Buffalo NY
1962 FT Sebastian Ronald Hebron ND
1962 FT Willcox Bob Burbank CA
1962 GM Ferrier Dan Canton OH
1962 GM Simmons James Eau Gallie FL
1962 HM Long Richard Chrisman IL
1962 IC Ennis Ronald Moline IL
1962 LCDR Finn Micky
1962 MM Boyle Kenneth Unknown OR
1962 MM Davis Michael Unknown CA
1962 MM Defelice Anthony Unkown MI
1962 MR Nelson John Paul Vashon WA
1962 PR Mackay Douglas Stonington CT
1962 RM Wright Charley Lawton OK
1962 SCPO Whitaker William F. Shawmut AL
1962 SM Thompson Chester IL
1962 SN Prather Virgil (butch) Gulfport MS
1962 YN Soto Michael R. Bakersfield CA
1963 Shiffer Dave NJ
1963 AB Buol Bud Dubuque IA
1963 AB Dettlaff David Oshkosh WI
1963 AB Farris Larry Guthrie OK
1963 AD Olmstead Baker Bisbee AZ
1963 AE Denver Bill Willow Grove PA
1963 AE Marie Clarence NM
1963 AE Parks Joe Phillipsburg NJ
1963 AM Bachman Dennis Pensacola FL
1963 BM Sharpe Martin Weatherford TX
1963 BT Foss Gene Mill Valley CA
1963 BT Jackson Dennis Okeene OK
1963 BT Jackson Dennis Watonga OK
1963 BT Larkin Tom New York City NY
1963 BT Neal Jim LA
1963 CPO Jackson James J.
1963 CPO Jackson James
1963 CS Lynch Mabry Frankford DE
1963 EM Adamson Gary Longview WA
1963 EM Benoy Dede Hayward CA
1963 EM Broyles Les Modesto CA
1963 EM Cupp I I Paul R Canoga Park CA
1963 EM George Lonergan Roy WA
1963 EM Ligon Robert Sunnyvale CA
1963 EM Lonergan George Roy , Wa. WA
1963 EN Scott Richard Santa Ana CA
1963 ET Mcgivern --
1963 ET Swenson Ken Leadville CO
1963 FT Settle Gary Fredericktown MO
1963 HM Henfrey Howard Broken Arrow OK
1963 HM Murphy Tom Santa Barbara CA
1963 HM Roberts Frederick Moundsville WV
1963 MM Carter John Post TX
1963 PC Bass David Gainesville TX
1963 PR Orouke Charles Eugene OR
1963 RD Mcelroy Keith Mineral Point PA
1963 YN Muego Ruben Philippines CA
1963 YN Nestell Robert Detroit MI
1963 YN Richmond Alfred San Francisco CA
1963 YN Walker Michael Martinez CA
1964 -- Beans Clovis St.Louis MO
1964 AB Evans Robert Kearny NJ
1964 AB Moore Johnny Bruce MS
1964 AC Esposito Robert Brooklyn NY
1964 AE Adams Frederick Ambler PA
1964 AE Adams Frederick Ambler PA
1964 AE Adams Fred Ambler PA
1964 AE Gift Larry Baker MT
1964 AE Nickles Richard Pittsburg PA
1964 AE Parks Joe Phillipsburg NJ
1964 AE Runfola William Monessen PA
1964 AE Womack Gus Rebecca GA
1964 AK O Neill Russell Sebastopol CA
1964 AM Adamsen Andy No. Whittier CA
1964 AM Poole Mike Coos Bay OR
1964 AN Eberle John Lakeland FL
1964 AO Gelzhiser Robert Pittsburgh PA
1964 AO Gelziser Robert Pittsburg PA
1964 AO Hannan Jed Sacramento CA
1964 AO Rhodes Paul Bakersfield CA
1964 AO Rhodes Paul Bakersfield CA
1964 AT Bond Richard San Bernardino CA
1964 AT Hall John Leechburg PA
1964 AX Moore Johnny Calhoun City MS
1964 BM Mcmillion Jack Denver CO
1964 BM Rutledge Donald Huntsville AL
1964 BM Smith Vinson Soddy Daisy TN
1964 BT Bratcher Bob Ada OK
1964 CPL Gartland Ed Mineola NY
1964 EM Lightfoot Dennis Torrance CA
1964 EM Rogers Art Panorama City CA
1964 ET Rolinson Gary Beaver Falls PA
1964 GM Evans Bill Douglas KS
1964 GM Jameyson David Sumner WA
1964 GM Manker Tracy Vancouver WA
1964 LCDR Query William Charlotte NC
1964 MM Mcfarland Ronald Port Arthur TX
1964 MM Weidenkpopf Donald Tampa FL
1964 RD Schaible Lyle Burnsville MN
1964 RM Cortie Joe Louisville KY
1964 SCPO Kiddie Andrew Denver CO
1964 SH Brown Roy Bridgeport WA
1964 SH Brown Roy Bridgeport WA
1964 SH Brown Roy Bridgeport WA
1964 SM Butler Hank Cleveland OH
1964 YN Steinshnider Alan Phoenix AZ
1965 Martin Larry Edwards MO
1965 -- Davis Steve Spokane WA
1965 AB Grogg Harold Gladwin MI
1965 AB Henshall George Atlanta GA
1965 AB Homesley James Cherryville NC
1965 AB Lagno Fred New York NY
1965 AB Mcmurray Lee Council Bluffs IA
1965 AB Torjan Charlie New York NY
1965 AC Gillum Delbert (dobie) Ardmore OK
1965 AM Puckett James Renton WA
1965 AO James M. Gregory Philadelphia PA
1965 AO James M. Gregory Philadelphia PA
1965 BT Scott Paul Menlo Park CA
1965 CM Riffle Doyle Ashland OH
1965 EM Johnson John Edward La Puente CA
1965 EM Johnson John La Puente CA
1965 EM Meier Jerry Urbana IL
1965 EN Powell Lewis Washington DC
1965 ENSN Lorenzini Steve Oroville CA
1965 ET Benson Emmett Krkwood MO
1965 ET Leonard Dennis Jamestown ND
1965 GM Jameyson David Tacoma WA
1965 LCDR Query Bill Charlotte NC
1965 MM Ebert Terry Hinsdale IL
1965 MM Ebert Terry Hinsdale IL
1965 MR Healey Wilbur East Troy WI
1965 QM Walsh Patrick Doylestown PA
1965 SH Doty Bryan
1965 YN Smith John Oklahoma City OK
1966 AB Cheairs Don San Antonio TX
1966 AB Clark Herman Bells TN
1966 AB Hicks Jimmy Austin TX
1966 AB Sandoval Rudy Santa Fe NM
1966 AB Spinks Leonard Indianapolis IN
1966 AB Spinks Leonard Indianapolis IN
1966 AB Weatherly Charles St Clair Shores MI
1966 AC Merrill James Gilliam
1966 AE Gonzalez Rodney San Diego CA
1966 AE Johnson James Marinette WI
1966 AE Peltier Jerry Sulphur LA
1966 AK Weatherford Jon Terrell TX
1966 AN Keenan John/ Rodger Whittier CA
1966 AN Vail Thomas Schenectady NY
1966 AQ Kruzel Ron Muskegon MI
1966 AZ Dording Chuck Bird Island MN
1966 BM Tolliver Theodore Camden NJ
1966 BT Campbell Michael Montgomery City MO
1966 BT Granger Roy Wenatchee WA
1966 BT Lang Gregory Littlestown PA
1966 BT Lavery Thomas Plattsburgh NY
1966 CPL Nichols/ Ron Houston TX
1966 DP Bynes Richard Chicago IL
1966 DP Bynes Richard Chicago IL
1966 ET Galasso Cyprian (zip) Camden NJ
1966 ET Mullins John(moon) Dayton OH
1966 FT Owen Marvin Texas City TX
1966 FT Torres Leo San Leandro CA
1966 IC Allen David Syracuse NY
1966 IC Greenstein Gary New Bedford MA
1966 LCDR Roberts Gerald San Marcos TX
1966 LCDR Roberts Gerald San Marcos TX
1966 LI Arnold Dean WA
1966 LI George Mullins Glenshaw PA
1966 LI Hubbard Nathanial Chicago IL
1966 LI Hubbard Nathanial Chicogo IL
1966 LTJG Thompson Stan Santa Clara CA
1966 MCPO Wintz --
1966 MM Blaney Ronney Pineville LA
1966 MM Walters Terrance Westland MI
1966 MR Boeshell Thomas Detroit MI
1966 PH Crager Paul Warminster PA
1966 PH Daoust Joseph Hurley WI
1966 PH Daoust Joseph Hurley WY
1966 PH Flannery Michael Minneapolis MN
1966 PH Flannery Michael Minneapolis MN
1966 PH Lamb Jerry Longview TX
1966 PH Lamb Jerry Longview TX
1966 QM Estes --
1966 QM Foreman Wallace San Francisco CA
1966 RD Fusick William Tucson AZ
1966 RD May Larry Hughesville PA
1966 RD Roberts Mark Tulsa OK
1966 RM Barney Larry Enterprise AL
1966 RM Hiebert Donald Carmi IL
1966 RM Hoino John Turlock CA
1966 RM Sage Roger Nesoso MO
1966 RM Sage Roger Nesoso MO
1966 SCPO Herrin Hoy Longview TX
1966 SK Denman Garry Tonawanda NY
1966 YN Hartman William Los Angeles CA
1967 AB Barnes James Rockingham NC
1967 AM Harbaugh Thomas La Jolla CA
1967 AO Bombardier San Diego CA
1967 AO Boydstun Michael Redding CA
1967 AO Gratarotti
1967 AO Hood James Chicago IL
1967 AT Gray Robert Bell Gardens CA
1967 AT Keith Gary Tucson AZ
1967 BM Noll Verner Fall City TX
1967 BT Carter Booker T San Diego CA
1967 BT Couch John Red Bluff CA
1967 BT Keith Dave Daytona Bch. FL
1967 BT Lavery Tom Debary FL
1967 BT Roundy Ted Westminster SC
1967 BT Tucker Subic Bay
1967 CPO Piszko Martin Alexandria VA
1967 CS Bailey Robert East Haven CT
1967 DC Williams Robert Squaw Valley CA
1967 ET Carter William Keene NH
1967 ET Reiss Ed Riverside NJ
1967 FT Torres Leo San Leandro CA
1967 FT Warshofsky Stephen New York NY
1967 GM Boyer Don Ancorage AK
1967 HM Anderson Wesley Davenport WA
1967 HM Interdonato Steven Long Beach NY
1967 HM Winter Jon R. Nyssa OR
1967 IC Reese Albert Sacramento CA
1967 LI Arnold Dean WA
1967 LI Miller Ken Daytona Beach FL
1967 MA Eubanks Richard Lawton OK
1967 MM Walters Terrance Westland MI
1967 MM Walters Terrance Westland MI
1967 MR Curlee George Stealicoom WA
1967 MR Orrange John Buffalo NY
1967 MR Orrange John Buffalo NY
1967 PC B Daniel Kewanee IL
1967 PH Sluder Gusty Redding CA
1967 QM Lorang Michael Pasco WA
1967 RD Dixon Robert Branson MO
1967 RD Mcnamara James Reedley CA
1967 RM Reinsch Kenneth Titusville FL
1967 RM Sage Roger Neosho MO
1967 SF Gigliotti Michael Haverhill MA
1967 SN Richards David Portland OR
1967 SN Suttles James Kansas City MO
1967 YN Addy Larry Port Jervis NY
1967 YN Green David PA
1967 YN Sass Russell Royal Oak MI
1967 YN Vinson Guy San Pablo CA
1968 AB Annis Berl Shawnee Mission KS
1968 AB Campbell Gordon Indio CA
1968 AB Morrow David Brainerd MN
1968 AB Towles James Cleveland OH
1968 AC Armelin David Roseto PA
1968 AD Hofbauer James Gloucester City NJ
1968 AD Roen Don Salem OR
1968 AM Briggs Jack El Paso TX
1968 AM Corrigan Mike Chattanooga TN
1968 AM Ross William V. (bill) Dallas TX
1968 AM Wheeler Monty Bolivar MO
1968 AO Jewell Sam P
1968 AO Lachapelle Charles R Manville RI
1968 AS Boyer Donald Wind Gap PA
1968 AT Henry Randy Louisville KY
1968 BM Kerin Thomas Littleton CO
1968 BT Heimsoth Tim Cupertino CA
1968 BT Robinson Steve Hayward CA
1968 DC Elkins Donald Michigan MI
1968 ENS Williams Robert Squaw Valley CA
1968 ET Parton Leroy GA
1968 FN Dehart Bobby Vanburen AR
1968 FT
1968 FT Aguilera Leo Stanton CA
1968 GM Faulkner Paul Gainesville TX
1968 IC Drake Dennis Belton TX
1968 IC Mccarty Gregory St Paul MN
1968 IC Mccarty Gregory St Paul MN
1968 LT Wiltgen Donald Chula Vista CA
1968 PH Quinn William Coolidge AZ
1968 RD Ciaccia Mike Pennsasuken NJ
1968 RD Jones Kc Amite LA
1968 RD Jones K.c. Amite LA
1968 RD Mieszerski Edward Los Angeles CA
1968 RM Morgan Donald Arlington TX
1968 SD Soriano Salvador Bayambang,pangasinan, Phil. PI
1968 SM Jefferies James Norristown PA
1968 YN Lind Thomas Ashtabula OH
1968 YN Stephens Roy Corpus Christi TX
1968 YN Wilder Gene Leroy MN
1969 Casto Bill Minneapolis MN
1969 Grady Russell
1969 AB Kyser Larry Atmore AL
1969 AB Vogel Bill San Diego CA
1969 AC Ross L. Jon Nashville TN
1969 AE Vigen Duane Sterling CO
1969 AE Weinmann James - Mick Moscow ID
1969 AK Batson Kent West Plains MO
1969 AK Pearson Gary Circle Pines MN
1969 AM Bower John Sugar Grove OH
1969 AM Franco Jesse North Hollywood CA
1969 AM Jones David Santa Ana Ca CA
1969 AM Thompson Dennis Tacoma WA
1969 AO Tuggle` Monroe Keysville VA
1969 AO Wagner Jr Brockton Mayfield Village OH
1969 AT Henry Randy Louisville KY
1969 AT Walsh Richard Georgetown MA
1969 CWO Bemenderfer Jack Goshen IN
1969 GM Kirkland Kenneth Picayune MS
1969 GM Kirkland Ken Picayune MS
1969 LTJG Levine Jed West Newton MA
1969 LTJG Semple Nathaniel Grosse Pointe MI
1969 LTJG Shaddock Mike Shreveport LA
1969 MM Dolman Bart Petaluma CA
1969 MM Robertson / Robie Chris Somis CA
1969 MM Viveiros Charles Boston MA
1969 MM Viveiros Charles Boston MA
1969 PC Pimentel Leon Santa Rosa Ca CA
1969 PH Miller John Omaha NE
1969 RD Wilson Gary Hurst, TX
1969 RM Beneveds Stanley Laurel MS
1969 RM Howard Jerry Muscatine IA
1969 RM Mccormick Carl Saint Louis MO
1969 RM Morgan Donald
1969 RM Reyes Frank New Orleans LA
1969 RM Reyes Frank ?
1969 RM Taylor Bruce Duluth MN
1969 SK Faust Keith Cleveland OH
1969 SK Felty Lee
1969 SK Weirich John Mount Union PA
1969 SM Stepp James Rockford IL
1969 SN Billis John Chicago IL
1969 SN Mcclure James L. Lincoln MT
1969 SN Rausch Patrick Wausau WI
1969 YN Hutsell Fred Hanford CA
1970
1970 AB Garner William District Heights MD
1970 AD Nelson Stanley Detroit MI
1970 AE Morrow David Highland IN
1970 AK Pierson Harry Brevard NC
1970 AN Firestine John Fort Wayne IN
1970 AO Morley Lorin Greenbrier WA
1970 AO Thomas Robert New Philadelphia OH
1970 AT Beese Robert G. Philadelphia, PA
1970 CPO Regan Edward Punta Gorda FL
1970 CS Kopp Paul Seattle WA
1970 CT Stevens David Johnstown PA
1970 DK Allen Jerry Oklahoma City OK
1970 LI Finley Lawrence Claremore OK
1970 MCPO Mcgee Richard Carson CA
1970 MM Dondero William Holmdel NJ
1970 MM Mccullough Jerry Morris Chapel TN
1970 RM Carey John AR
1970 RM Castleman Mike
1970 RM Castleman Mike
1970 RM Hillsheim Wayne MA
1970 RM Hillsheim MA
1970 RM Russell John Amite LA
1971 Reed Charles MN
1971 FT Wrenn Jack Bluefield WV
1980 AB Neumann Fred New Iberia LA

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.