Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE AO-98 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1945 SK Biros Joe Campbell OH
1945 SK Lalumiere R. Edmond Lebanon NH
1945 SN Banister Leonard Springfield VT
1945 WT Goins Almus Greenville AL
1945 YN Mc Carthy Edward Brooklyn NY
1946 FC Olah Victor N.y.c. NY
1946 RM Erdman Jr. Charles T. Baltimore MD
1946 RM Stepler Wallace Stonington CT
1946 SN Soojian James New York City NY
1949 BM Jeffers Jasper Pinebluff AR
1949 DC Humpel Brian St.Petersburg FL
1949 DC Scheerer Paul Baltimore MD
1949 EM Oleniacz David Greene NY
1949 EM Oleniacz David Greene NY
1949 GM Miscannon Len Thornton PA
1949 HM Bengel Carl Jackson MI
1949 LT Meyer Karl Ashland VA
1949 LTJG Larson Paul Darien CT
1949 MM Pike Earl New Bedford MA
1949 PC Bruce Norman Dillsboro IN
1949 PC Buscemi Jim Rochester NY
1949 PN Gustafson Carl Hampton VA
1949 SM Racher Lloyd Dearborn MI
1949 YN Cabnet Bob Mt. Laurel NJ
1949 YN Mckinstry Michael Boston MA
1949 YN Mckinstry Mike Boston MA
1949 YN Medina Frank Denver CO
1949 YN Perzanowski Joe Rockville CT
1950 Medina Frank Denver CO
1950 BT Hall William Boston MA
1950 FC Weber Robert Colorado Springs CO
1951 Ferrara Pat NY
1951 Paciotti John Philadelphia PA
1951 CS Carter Roy Bedford VA
1951 SN Pagliaro Thomas Trenton NJ
1952 BT Heck Joe Rosedale NY
1952 BT Nealon Eugene Olyphant PA
1952 RD Schreiber Les Dallas TX
1952 RD Sessions Edwin Monroe GA
1952 RM Sanderson Robert New Orleans LA
1953 -- Totten William Gloucester City NJ
1953 BM Cullens Carl Pontiac MI
1953 ET Reiser Gerald (pete) Carleton MI
1953 MM Schaible Howard Port Ludlow WA
1953 RD Rivera Ralph New York NY
1953 RD Taulbee Roy Cincinnati OH
1953 RM Englund Robert Roanoke VA
1953 RM Zaruba Jack Franklinville NJ
1954 BM Brothers Henry Suffolk
1954 BT Obeirne Stephen Newburgh NY
1954 EM Kenna John (Irish) Oaklawn IL
1955 CS Mccusker Paul Cambridge MA
1955 CWO Langston Jack --
1955 ET Bauer Robert (bob) Bronx NY
1955 LTJG Holihan Don --
1955 LTJG House Arthur --
1956 Mangouranen Harry Stoneham MA
1956 AD Rend Frank PA
1956 BM Mangouranen Harry Stoneham MA
1956 BM Mangouranen Harry Stoneham MA
1956 BM Mangouranen Harry ( The Greek ) Stoneham Ma. MA
1956 CPTN Jackson Orange CT
1956 ME Gecevich Robert Pensacola FL
1956 SF Gecevich Robert(bob) Bridgeport CT
1956 SF Polson PA
1956 SM Polizzi Norman Spring Hill FL
1957 BM House Fred Des Moines IA
1957 CS Cirelli Peter A Greensburg PA
1957 FT Chicoine Robert Putnam CT
1957 LTJG Bredderman Rudolf Fremont CA
1957 QM Bugbee Dalton Burlington VT
1957 RM Calvin Jerry Burlington IA
1958 EM Frank Richard Bronx Ny NY
1958 SM Ames Trevor Brownsville PA
1958 SM Ames Trevor Brownsville PA
1958 SN Hoak George Jeanette PA
1959 CS Oram George Brooksville FL
1959 EM Crowell Cedric ( Ceddy ) Portsmouth NH
1959 EM Loudenslager Paul (loudy) Waynesboro PA
1959 RD Thomas Bob Chocorua NH
1959 SM Pangburn James Sedalia MO
1959 YN Swaneck Paul Youngstown OH
1959 YN Swaneck Paul Boardman OH
1960 BM Ringelheim Al Bronx NY
1960 BT Odell Robert Warwick NY
1960 EM Breyer Fithian (frank) Camden NJ
1960 EM Lang John Shawnee KS
1960 RD Tomaski Jude Newton FL
1960 SN Lookabaugh Raymond Alexandria VA
1960 YN Brown James H Bishopville SC
1961 BM Clements David Chicago IL
1961 BM Duguay Ronald Winslow ME
1961 EM Nichols Thomas PA
1961 ENS Ackerman Robert Thomasville GA
1961 FT Cronk Roger Detroit Lakes MN
1961 FT Cronk Roger Granby CT
1961 FT Dietrich Ronald Sparland IL
1961 IC Montross Gary South Plainfield NJ
1961 IC Violette Paul Warner NH
1961 MM Wasklewicz James Bellows Falls VT
1961 QM Levine Art New York NY
1961 QM Levine Arthur New York NY
1961 RD Mizer Gene Eugene OR
1961 RD O\ Grady Henry New York NY
1961 SK Sementelli Louis Lock Haven PA
1962 BM Hendrickson Carl Duluth MN
1962 BM Hendrickson Carl Duluth MN
1962 BM Sander Charles Couderay WI
1962 BM Smith Dale Manistique MI
1962 EM Desveaux Harvey Waterville Maine ME
1962 MID3 Polen Stephen Meadowbrook PA
1962 MM Larson Richard Cannon Falls MN
1962 MR Marciano Euplio Beverly MA
1962 PC Miller Corky Cape Coral FL
1962 RM Henry Richard Elmira NY
1962 YN Reid Tim Wickliffe OH
1963 Spell TX
1963 BM Hendrickson Carl Duluth MN
1963 BM Tebbets Melvin Penacook NH
1963 BT Dehlinger William Buffalo NY
1963 BT Dehlinger William Buffalo NY
1963 BT Newman Earl Baton Rouge LA
1963 FT Leibowitz Irving Brooklyn NY
1963 IC Belanger Richard Canada MI
1963 MR Townsend Charles Sylvania OH
1963 QM Sanjurjo John Bronx NY
1963 RM Schultz Jack Gowanda NY
1963 RM Schultz
1963 RM Soyack Rich College Point NY
1963 SN TX
1963 SN Johnson Everett Winter Harbor ME
1963 SN King Martin GA
1963 SN Sweet Larry ME
1964 BM Smith Ronald Morehead City NC
1964 BT Dehlinger William Buffalo NY
1964 EM Dugan John (Jack) Watervliet NY
1964 LT Thompson James Poughkeepsie NY
1964 RM Henry Richard Elmira NY
1964 SD Somerlot Allen Cardington OH
1964 YN Preble John Bath ME
1965 BT Busic Jerry Holtsville NY
1965 ET Hughes James Franklyn Square NY
1965 FT Engroff Elmer Conestoga PA
1965 GM Taormina Louie Queens NY
1965 MM Phillips Brian Greenfield MA
1965 MM Phillips Brian Greenfield MA
1966 BM Bettuchi Frederick Quincy MA
1966 BM Burke Larry Chicago Ridge IL
1966 BM Ormsby Chuck [charles] East Orange N.j. NJ
1966 BT Jones Lance Mexico NY
1966 BT Price Fred Mentor OH
1966 EM Mcdermitt Howard Pittsburgh PA
1966 MM Ausburn Martin Searcy AR
1966 MR Arntz Michael Holt MI
1966 MR Carita David Lyndeborough NH
1966 PFC Krause Victor Grafton WI
1966 RD Moore Alex Fort Worth TX
1966 RM Roske Bob St Cloud MN
1966 SH Snyder Glenn Chicago IL
1966 SM Monts Dan Lexington SC
1966 SN Podwirny Bruce Lake Luzerne NY
1968 SM Zihal Joe Elmont NY
1968 YN Walston William Lancaster OH
1969 BM Jencks Charles Griswold CT
1969 BT Bell Tom Milwaukee WI
1969 BT Dixson Robert Scott San Mateo CA
1969 BT Witthaus Michael Ft. Worth TX
1969 BT Witthaus Michael Fort Worth TX
1969 DC Allen Bill (al) Waterbury CT
1969 EN Davis Charles Charlotte NC
1969 GM Hutto Theron Philadelphia PA
1969 GM Hutto Theron Philadelphia PA
1969 LT Summers Thomas Clifton NJ
1969 MM Houde Michael Rochester NH
1969 PC Bruce Norman Dillsboro IN
1969 PN Gustafson Carl Southwick MA
1969 RM Roske Bob St Cloud MN
1969 SK Larocca Dominick Camden NJ
1969 SN Brooks Ronnie Athens GA
1969 SN Grim Jeff Baltimore MD
1969 YN Mckinstry Mike Boston MA
1970 BM Bertholf Ken Liberty NY
1970 BM Ferguson Larry TX
1970 BM Grasso John New York City NY
1970 BM Johnson George Altoona PA
1970 BM Pena John Killeen TX
1970 BM Powers Albert
1970 BM Seibert Gary Hagerstown MD
1970 BM Tsakonas Pete
1970 BM Young Mike Wilmar AR
1970 BT Silliphant Steven Collingswood NJ
1970 CS Burkheimer Thomas Aberdeen, Ms MS
1970 CS Palmer David NY
1970 EM Carlin Roger Iola KS
1970 EM Marciniak James (Jim) Akron OH
1970 GM Goodman Donald Ashley OH
1970 HT Buffa Tom Smithtown NY
1970 IC Vanorman Bill Auburn Heights MI
1970 MM Bachinski Michael Monessen PA
1970 MM Foley Brian Troy NH
1970 MM Kalbacher Tom Bethesda MD
1970 MM Shegogue George Bel Alton MD
1970 MM Vineyard Tom Laurence Harbor NJ
1970 PC Chestnut Michael Smithfield NC
1970 QM Francis Patrick Boston MA
1970 RM Allen Donald Ray Sevierville TN
1970 RM Bullion John Lindenwold NJ
1970 RM Messina Paul Miami FL
1970 RM Rehahn Glenn Detroit MI
1970 RM Sutton Harry Dayton OH
1970 RM Sutton Harry Dayton OH
1970 SF Cortes John Newark NJ
1970 SK Clayton Walter Boston MA
1970 SM Proctor Steve NC
1970 SM Rodman Cam Washington NC
1971 BM Kelly Steven West New York NJ
1971 BM Pratt Jim Indianapolis IN
1971 EN Gavin Marty Brentwood NY
1971 ET Bockman Roy (Gene) Pontiac IL
1971 OS Miller John Long Island NY
1971 QM Allen Kevin Lewiston NY
1971 QM Oleary John East Meadow NY
1971 RD Allen Donald Ray Sevierville TN
1971 RM Messina Paul Miami FL
1971 SN Hester John Rochester NY
1972 BM Ahalt Arthur Sharpsburg MD
1972 BM Ahalt Arthur Sharpsburg MD
1972 BM Johnson Robert Springfield MA
1972 BM Scroggs Joseph Andalusia AL
1972 BT Starkey Steven Danville IL
1972 CS Lenox Albert Pennsauken NJ
1972 EM Fields Thomas R. Mccarr KY
1972 EM Fields Tom KY
1972 EM Marziano Joe (rocky) Philadelphia PA
1972 EM Miller Jim Wallingford CT
1972 EM Nunnery Gary Bloomington IL
1972 EM Tobey Bruce Bemidji MN
1972 GM Brewer J.b. Fremont CA
1972 GM Mc Auliffe Dan Cleveland OH
1972 HT Schmidt Bobby Wichita Falls TX
1972 IC Clyne James Ozone Park NY
1972 IC Mccaffery Lee Westland MI
1972 LT Ihle David Clinton OK
1972 LTJG Foley George Wilder VT
1972 LTJG Meserve Wayne Owls Head ME
1972 LTJG Meserve Wayne Owls Head ME
1972 LTJG Whelan Steve Gaithersburg MD
1972 MM Guptill Danny Great Falls MT
1972 QM Holden Roy Brevard NC
1972 SD Lloyd Barry Eight Mile AL
1972 SH Maroney Mike San Francisco CA
1972 SH Vazquez Charles Chicago IL
1972 SK Elliot Michael Gouldsboro ME
1972 SK Mathis Donald Secaucus NJ
1972 SN Scroggs Joseph Andalusia AL
1972 SN Van Ost Michael Tenafly NJ
1973 BM Lawson Donald Rockwood TN
1973 BT Ricca Joseph Royal Oak MI
1973 EM Bates John Curtice OH
1973 EM Britt Douglas Kansas City KS
1973 EM Miller Jim CT
1973 EM Wilson Earl FL
1973 HT Dixon Gary Saginaw MI
1973 HT Wise John Sedalia MO
1973 MM Clauer George Dubuque IA
1973 SC Pizarro Jorge Brooklyn NY
1973 SK Beals Gary Marine City MI
1973 SN Hernandez Roberto Brooklyn NY
1974 BM Carr Timothy Pulaski NY
1974 HT Pellegrom Thomas Grand Haven MI
1974 HT Tillar James Ponchatoula LA
1974 HT Tillar James Ponchatoula LA
1974 LTJG Wooten Lee Winchester MA
1974 MCPO Scherman Ernest Virginia Beach VA
1974 MM Clauer George IA
1974 MM Mcconnell Daniel Belleville IL
1974 MS Riddle Robert Braddyville IA
1974 MS Viglione Michael Paterson NJ
1974 SK Boone Joe M Nashville TN
1974 SK Hall James Michael Fayetteville NC
1974 SK Hall James Michael Fayetteville
1974 SK Ison Troy West Liberty KY
1974 SK Michael Wild, Oswego NY
1974 SK Michael Wild, Oswego NY
1974 SM Billy Flannigan Lexington Park MD
1974 SM Stewart Pat South Bend IN
1975 BM Hussey Eugene MA
1975 BM Kreimes Lynn Canton MI
1975 BM Monroe Robert Freehold NJ
1975 BM Raynor Edward Huntsville AL
1975 BM Van Wormer George Simsbury CT
1975 BT Palmer Roger Millers MD
1975 DP King William Chicago IL
1975 LCDR Georgenson Ron Milwaukee WI
1975 LTJG Jackson Robert New Orleans LA
1975 LTJG Jayne Bruce Russellville KY
1975 MM Bozman David Circleville OH
1975 MM Clouser Tom Cheboygan MI
1975 MM Foster Donald Huntington Beach CA
1975 MR Looney Charlie Chenoa IL
1975 RM Evans Herman Montgomery AL
1975 SM Warnement Carl Grand Haven MI
1975 YN Pacheco Edward Warren RI
1975 YN Pacheco Edward Warren RI
1976 Connors Tommy IL
1976 BM Lewis Anthony GA
1976 BM Mooney Paul Branchland WV
1976 BM Pletcher James Bristol IN
1976 BM Poole Willis Kinston NC
1976 BM Raynor Edward Decatur AL
1976 BT Anderson Ii Wayne (andy) Whittier CA
1976 BT Seddon Andrew Harwinton CT
1976 CPO Grunow Donald Virginia Beach VA
1976 EM Grimmett Robert Pontiac MI
1976 IC Grime Jim Camden MI
1976 IC Grime Jim Camden MI
1976 MM Douvier Brian Berkshire NY
1976 MM Mcgee Don Cheyenne WY
1976 PC Schwager Dan Lake Mills WI
1976 QM Wilson Marty /big Wil Tampa Fl FL
1976 SM Sell John Canon City CO
1976 SN Philipson Blaine St.petersburg FL
1977 BM Baroody Terrance Ft. Lauderdale FL
1977 BM Bohn Kenneth (ken) Spartanburg SC
1977 BM Grant Curt Racine WI
1977 BM Jeffcoat Calvin Bamberg SC
1977 BM Metcalf Ronald Spencer TN
1977 BM Qubedo Sean Philadelphia PA
1977 BM Sheridan Brian Queens NY
1977 BT Allen Rusty Mountain Lakes NJ
1977 BT Crook Gerald Chattanooga TN
1977 BT D\ Antonio John Staten Island NY
1977 BT Galvez Jose Miami FL
1977 BT Spath Jim Baltimore MD
1977 EN Coviello Mark Belleville NJ
1977 EN Forbus Donald Millry AL
1977 EN Walker Tom 29 Palms CA
1977 HT Felton Joseph Depere WI
1977 IC Spires Allen Lancaster OH
1977 LT Duhn Tom Nevada IA
1977 MM Bonelli Joseph Phila PA
1977 MM Downs James Greenland NH
1977 MS Jarret Timothy Nokomis Fl FL
1977 OS Johnson Theodore Houston TX
1977 OS Ouellette Lance Midland M
1977 RM Castillo Nelson New York City NY
1977 SK Purcell Gerry Portsmouth OH
1977 SM Schaeppi Timothy Saint Paul MN
1978 BM Fletcher Michael Falls Church VA
1978 BM Jeffcoat Calvin W. Columbia SC
1978 BM Manzo Michael Binghamton NY
1978 BM Mcclure Tim Prescott AZ
1978 BT Edwards Donald Zuni VA
1978 BT Harbison Steve Cincinnati OH
1978 BT Mason Richard Mansfield MA
1978 MM Holtz James Greece NY
1978 OS Johnson Theartis Dolemite AL
1978 PC Williamson Les Corbin, Kentucky KY
1978 PC Williamson Les Corbin KY
1978 RM Heddlesten Tim Yakima WA
1978 SK Giles Wade
1978 SK Lawson Angelo Elizabeth NJ
1978 SM Millender Bob Carrabelle FL
1979 BM Adkins Christopher Garrisonville VA
1979 BT Anderson Tom (boot) Lawrence KS
1979 BT Anderson Tom Lawrence KS
1979 BT Beers John Hamburg NY
1979 EM James Frederick Logan OH
1979 EM Pierri James Painted Post NY
1979 GM Kuhn Joe Mobile AL
1979 HT Auberger Robert Rochester NY
1979 IC Kalner Mitchell Tucson AZ
1979 PC Olson Norman Detroit Lakes MN
1979 PC Whitt Larry Tampa FL
1979 PC Whitt Larry Tampa FL
1979 SN Hawkins Keith Durham NC
1980 BM Geffe Victor Kotzebue AK
1980 BT Cleaveland James Jimmy Frederick MD
1980 BT Cleaveland James \ Clarksville MD
1980 BT Csaplik Michael Clinton IA
1980 BT Csaplik Mike Clinton IA
1980 BT Hamilton Jeff Jersy NJ
1980 BT Laskay Louis Bridgeport CT
1980 BT Reichow James (rookie) Dousman WI
1980 BT Shields Jeff Irwin PA
1980 BT Thurow Carl Rockford IL
1980 BT Treacy John Stillwater NY
1980 CPO Wells Chuck Plainfield CT
1980 EM Belanger Jeffrey Bridgeport Ct, CT
1980 EM Belanger Jeffrey Vanburen ME
1980 EM Deniz Jerome Fajardo PR
1980 EM Johnson """Dwight """"J.J."" Elyria OH
1980 EM Norris Jerry GA
1980 EM Stone John NC
1980 EN Gilbertson Henry J. Defoerst WI
1980 ET Bienz Mark Fredericksburg VA
1980 IC Cunningham Donald Butler PA
1980 MM Shaffer Daniel Philippi WV
1980 MM Swilling John Great Falls SC
1980 QM Mcclary Merle Knob Noster MO
1980 RM Baccus Darrell Dayton OH
1980 RM Burnside Barney IL
1980 RM Wheeler Mark Milford NH
1980 SM Miller Steve Tulsa OK
1980 YN Holman Vester Chicago IL
1981 Ricotta Steven
1981 Tanner
1981 BM Kelsey Timothy Prior Lake MN
1981 BM Zaring Michael Norfolk VA
1981 BT Salazar Jeff Boise ID
1981 CPO Wilson Cecil MO
1981 CPTN Lair James --
1981 CPTN Lair James --
1981 EM Walsh William Middle Island NY
1981 EN Gilbertson Henery J. Defoest WI
1981 HT Clowdis Warren Dry Run PA
1981 HT Floria Scott Cherry Valley MA
1981 HT Marshall Edward Lynchburg VA
1981 MM Ladnier Eric Pass Christian MS
1981 MM Stewart John Clearwater FL
1981 OS Bullock Roger Wilmington NC
1981 OS Dana Andrew Denver CO
1981 RM Melvin Daniel Narrows VA
1981 SK Anderson Chris (boot Andy) Dayton OH
1981 SM Ford Arthur St. Louis MO
1981 SM Morgan Derrick Bossier City LA
1982 BM Broaddus Edward Saint Louis MO
1982 BM Duffy William East Quogue NY
1982 BM Jordan Franklin Cleveland OH
1982 BM Kennedy Kevin Philadelphia PA
1982 BM Landis Randy Waynesboro VA
1982 BM Mccormick Bill Boston MA
1982 BT Hays Joseph Rosedale MS
1982 BT Reese Joey Bronx NY
1982 BT Sharpless David Spanish Fort AL
1982 EM Brown Daniel Suffolk VA
1982 EM Dominguez Robert Uppermarlboro MD
1982 EN Downs Ronnie --
1982 EN Downs Ronnald MO
1982 EN Ferguson James Frankfort NY
1982 EN Larson Jerene Manistique MI
1982 EN Manicho Vince Sabina OH
1982 ET Ludman Curtis North Wildwood NJ
1982 ET Mansfield David Hattiesburg MS
1982 ET Workman William Romeoville IL
1982 GM Mazzarella Tom Hartford CT
1982 IC Jaspers Eric Cincinnati OH
1982 MM Bolduc Gerry New England --
1982 MM Butterfield Troy --
1982 MM Dufour John-pierre Houston TX
1982 MM Todd Richard Cambridge MD
1982 MS Astudillo Mark Keansburg NJ
1982 OS Hogan Brian NJ
1982 OS Nido Robert V. Detroit MI
1982 QM Berger Jim Saint Louis MO
1982 RM Baccus Darrell Dayton OH
1982 SK Ricotta Steven Buffalo NY
1982 SK Tanner Larry Winona MN
1982 YN Holton Marcus Waterloo IA
1982 YN Holton Marcus Waterloo IA
1983 -- Soto Frank Brooklyn NY
1983 BT Hazel Joseph Houston TX
1983 CPO Dewey Doug Des Moines IA
1983 EM James Milton Grey Forest TX
1983 EM Woodall Darryl Hot Springs AR
1983 EN Stoner Robert Lombard IL
1983 GM Eisele Steve Wayland MI
1983 HM Aspa Julius Virginia Beach VA
1983 MM Child David Lexington KY
1983 MM Fagerstrom Gary Pgh PA
1983 MM Fedorchak David Finleyville PA
1983 MM Swain Jeffrey Oxford PA
1983 MM Sweitzer Barry Kitzmiller MD
1983 MM Yerkey Chuck Erie PA
1983 OS Achord Eric Gonzales LA
1983 OS Saucier Kevin Fort Kent ME
1983 RM Burkard John (jack) Brooklyn NY
1983 RM Hornal Randy Nashville TN
1983 SM Clark Michael Marshalltown IA
1983 SM Skinner Jeff Chillicothe OH
1984
1984 BM Newns Bill Currituck (Used To B NC
1984 BM Oconnell Tim Dallas TX
1984 BM Rixner Glenn Pittsburgh PA
1984 BT Witte Brent Gardnerville NV
1984 CPO Walker John Pasadena MD
1984 CPO Walker John Pasadena MD
1984 CPO Walker John Pasadena MD
1984 EM Chambal Ron Millington MI
1984 GM Harrelson Don Punta Gorda, FL
1984 GM Jackson Randall Philadelphia PA
1984 GM Oliver Richard Old Town ME
1984 HT Hernandez Ernie Tucson AZ
1984 HT Purvis Arthur Carlisle OH
1984 IC Connell James Springfield PA
1984 MM Litterer Mark Philadelphia PA
1984 MS Rosario Rolando Humacao PR
1984 OS Cromwell Ken Carrollton TX
1984 PC Smith Ed Oklahoma City OK
1984 PN Pandillo Scott Fayetteville NY
1984 SK Leftwich Michael Atlanta GA
1985 BM Betterton Bobby South Haven MN
1985 BM Caldwell Roger Greensburg IN
1985 BM Casey Donald Mt. Airy NC
1985 BM Jernigan Terry Unknown AL
1985 BT Cullum Patrick Medora IL
1985 BT Ronald Cox Ephrata WA
1985 BT Smithbower Gerald Cresson PA
1985 CPO Yerkes Leicester Va Beach VA
1985 EM Baron John NJ
1985 EM Chambal Ron Millington MI
1985 HT Dennison David Kingsport TN
1985 IC Connell James Philadelphia PA
1985 IC Dussault Bob Schenectady NY
1985 LCDR Neidrauer Rich Phoenix AZ
1985 LT Terlizzese Joseph Fort Lauderdale FL
1985 MM Ketzlick Neil Islip NY
1985 MM Vollmer Karl Philadelphia PA
1985 PN Oliver Ronald Jacksonville FL
1985 RM Layton Dearl Jeffersonville IN
1985 SK Deluhery Eric Kansas City KS
1985 SK Olevnik Douglas Watkins Glen NY
1985 YN Lundquist Mark Rochester NY
1986 Adams Tim
1986 Whipple Craig
1986 BM Jernigan Terry Eufaula AL
1986 BM Lambert Lance Sioux Falls SD
1986 BM Phillips Richard FL
1986 BM Randall David Chesapeake VA
1986 BM Schofield Steven Leominster MA
1986 BM Wolfe Phillip Pittsburgh PA
1986 BT Canu John Clearwater FL
1986 BT Kisiel Thomas North Tonawanda NY
1986 BT Mazzeo Nicholas Phila PA
1986 CPO Jensen Cort Portsmouth VA
1986 CPO Jensen Cort Campnell CA
1986 DC Mohacey Paul Bucks County PA
1986 EM Chambal Ron Millington MI
1986 EM Rogers Roger Cleveland OH
1986 EN Bliss Clay Seattle WA
1986 GM Palesano Joseph Taz Pasadena CA
1986 HT Boone Danny Gastonia NC
1986 LT Collett Ron Noble OK
1986 MM Clifford Eric Easthampton MA
1986 MM Ditro John West Monroe NY
1986 MM Hassett Scott Moriarty NM
1986 MM Holgan John Tallahassee FL
1986 MM Jones Jimmy Tallassee AL
1986 MS Haas Christopher Baltimore MD
1986 MS Ruhling Edward Pitsburgh PA
1986 OS Angeletti Jeff Columbus OH
1986 OS Thomson Robert Syracuse NY
1986 RM Watson Unknown Unknown AL
1986 YN Revera Manny San Juan PR
1987 -- King Michael New Concord OH
1987 BM Davis Sean Chicago IL
1987 BM Earley Steven Charlotte NC
1987 BM Gordon Tony Tallahassee FL
1987 BM Gordon Tony Tallahassee FL
1987 BM Gordon Tony Tallahassee FL
1987 BM Hodge Deon Los Angeles CA
1987 BM Hosie Michael Lewiston NY
1987 BM Kimble Marcus Lafayette AL
1987 BM Mcfadden Earl Unknown SC
1987 BM Oliver Tareyton Leary GA
1987 BM Strunk Thomas Cleveland OH
1987 BT Cavanaugh Shannon Winooski VT
1987 DK Sanden John Hillman MI
1987 EM Day Patrick Raleigh NC
1987 EN Bliss Clayton Seattle WA
1987 GM Bettino Joseph Dover NJ
1987 HT Vied Brad Flint ,mi MI
1987 MS Hernandez Manuel Brownsville TX
1987 NC Hutchinson James Huntington WV
1987 OS Messick James Salisbury NC
1987 PN Barbel Richard Livonia MI
1987 QM Staley Stephen San Deigo CA
1987 SH Mccanless Chuck Pensacola FL
1987 SK Cutrer Rick Mcmillan MI
1987 YN Doughty John Pat Bronx NY
1988 BM France Neil Groveland FL
1988 BM Hernandez --
1988 BM Lynch Matt
1988 BM Pulkrabek David Pine City MN
1988 BM Rogers Bob Columbia SC
1988 BT Brown John M. Tucson AZ
1988 CPO Helfrich Gary Winter Haven FL
1988 DC Anderson Truman Dale Columbia MS
1988 HN Williams Andrew Monroe LA
1988 LTJG Martino James Virginia Beach VA
1988 MM Ceiga David Highland IN
1988 MM Sexton Darius Willard OH
1988 MM Sexton Darius Willard OH
1988 MS Harris Dreyfus East St. Louis IL
1988 OS Owens --
1988 OS Wall Brian Waterford MI
1988 RM Draughter Charles New Orleans LA
1988 YN Armstrong Gary Dayton OH
1989 BT Revard Leonard J. St. Louis MI
1989 MM Creel Shane Glen Allan MS
1989 MM Morgan Dale Saint Louis MO
1989 SM Mills Michael Charlotte NC
1990 PN Cooper Reginald Upper Marlboro MD

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.