Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE CGN-37 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 CT Seavy Randy Suffolk VA
1972 CPTN Neel William Fairfax Station VA
1972 CWO Haskell Ed Folsom CA
1972 ET Haberle James St Paul MN
1972 ET Martin Ray E Cary NC
1972 IC Mudgett Russell Conifer CO
1972 IC Peterson Richard (pete) Santa Fe Springs CA
1972 LT Neste Carl Huntsville AL
1972 OS Plummer James Boulder CO
1972 RM Savage Victor New Orleans LA
1972 ST Williams """Rodney """"Willi Santa Rosa Beach FL
1973 DS Lennox Barry Dorchester NH
1973 EM Brown Caron Marion IA
1973 EM Bump Robert Gloversville/schenectady NY
1973 EM Clark Thomas Tc CO
1973 EM George Philip Homedale ID
1973 EM Smith David St. Paul MN
1973 EM Treadway Dennis Marshall NC
1973 ET Kruse Brad Ponca City OK
1973 FT Nehrbass Richard Susanville CA
1973 GM Harris Jerry Athens OH
1973 HM Messer Robert Flint MI
1973 HT Burleson Jerry Lubbock TX
1973 HT Dandurand Kenneth Sioux City IA
1973 IC Oswalt Larry Rome GA
1973 MM Allured Bruce LA
1973 MM Johnston Michael San Diego CA
1973 MM Roberts Lonnie Moore OK
1973 MM Weaverling Edward Kansas City MO
1973 MM White Danny Hartstown PA
1973 OS Plummer James Boulder CO
1973 RM Marvin Richard Cleveland OH
1973 RM Marvin Richard Cleveland OH
1974 BM Ault Dale Souix Valley MN
1974 BM Cooley Randy Mankato MN
1974 BM Turkus Arthur Warren MI
1974 BM Turkus Arthur Warren MI
1974 BM Turkus Arthur Warren MI
1974 BM Vesey Richard Lowell MA
1974 EM Arnold Ray Victoria TX
1974 EN Erichsen John Haworth NJ
1974 EN Richardson James Chillicothe OH
1974 ET Green Robert Newport News VA
1974 FTM Brantly Dennis Nashville TN
1974 FTM Pierce David Doerun GA
1974 FTM Proefrock Wayne Portland OR
1974 GM Munn Michael Columbus OH
1974 HT Neely Mark Klamath Falls OR
1974 IC Doty Glen Eagan MN
1974 LT Harris James Atlanta GA
1974 MM Castonguay Eddie(Catch) Newport News VA
1974 MM Nawalaniec Michael Johnson\\\'s Island OH
1974 MM Northcutt Richard Tullahoma TN
1974 MM Schreppel Wm. (rocky) Allentown PA
1974 MR Dresser Robert Mcgrath MN
1974 OS Dobrzycki Casimir Hanover MD
1974 OS Hinds Dennis Buena Park CA
1974 OS Lutzke Mitchell Saginaw MI
1974 SK Marlar Chuck Tulsa OK
1974 SM Dearie David Oakland NJ
1974 SM Machnik Max St. Petersburg FL
1974 SN Gallo Thomas Lakewood NJ
1974 ST Caine Henry Dothan AL
1974 TM Vaux Donald Des Moines IA
1974 YN Schroeder Steven Las Vegas NV
1975 BM Hyder Bob Akron,oh/tampa.fl FL
1975 BM Vesey Richard Lowell MA
1975 CPO Burton Roger Bald Knob AR
1975 EM Boe David Greenwood WI
1975 EM Sholomicky Greg Fairfield CT
1975 EN Trudel Steven Royal Oak MI
1975 ET Hennrich Fred Farmington NM
1975 ET Hull Daniel Sandpoint ID
1975 FT Brasley Larry Meridian ID
1975 FTM Fuller Donald Washington DC
1975 FTM Tolbert Keren Was DC
1975 HT Rallison William Jacksonville FL
1975 HT Rallison William Jacksonville FL
1975 MM Mcgriff Gary Cullman AL
1975 MM Varga Daniel Fort Lauderdale FL
1975 MM Zelasko Stanley Sylvania OH
1975 MM Zelasko Stanley Sylvania OH
1975 MR Sockwell Cecil Oklahoma City OK
1975 OS Chance Robert Cincinnati OH
1975 RM Ambrogio Michael Detroit MI
1975 SM Huggy Edd Bymn TX
1975 SN Allen Steven Augusta GA
1975 SN Cassanos Paul Boston MA
1975 SN Gallo Thomas Lakewood NJ
1976 BM Mccollum (mack) Lee Washington DC
1976 BM Wilson Ernie San Francisco CA
1976 EM Duran Rafael Cornwall PA
1976 EM Jones David Homosassa FL
1976 EN Slabaugh Bruce Masontown PA
1976 ET Ritter Archie Greensboro NC
1976 ET Ritter Archie Greensboro NC
1976 ET Slingerland Richard Springfield IL
1976 FN Reid Allen Newark NJ
1976 GM Damron Thomas Highland IN
1976 HT Shepler John Toledo OH
1976 IC Dragoo Tony KY
1976 IC Klauber Walter Wolcott CT
1976 IC Stewart Dave Louisville KY
1976 LT Meisenbach Edward Lemont IL
1976 MM Hallett Chuck Phoenix AZ
1976 MM Popp Randy Dayton OH
1976 MM Surface Larry Denver CO
1976 OS Hammerstone Thomas Phillipsburg NJ
1976 OS Minor Daniel Deerfield,oh OH
1976 RM Feuge Roger Kerrville TX
1976 SH Villanueva Heriberto (eddie) Bronx New York NY
1976 SN Wexler Wm Philly PA
1977 BM Mccollum Mack Dc DC
1977 CPO Clark Gerald Zephyrhills FL
1977 CPO Felske Phillip Detroit MI
1977 CPO Tingle Donald Albany GA
1977 CPTN Brody Robert Andover MA
1977 ET Trippett James Granville OH
1977 ET Whitlock James Bibb City GA
1977 ET Wilkins Walter Bunnell FL
1977 FC Coker James Denver CO
1977 GM Giblin James Carthage NY
1977 IC Duhon James (jim) Houston TX
1977 IC Ullery Rick Vandalia OH
1977 LT Brown David Garland TX
1977 MM Beers Larry Vanceboro ME
1977 MM Drogemuller Wayne Caledonia MN
1977 MM Whitehead Jeffrey Paradise PA
1977 MM Zink Harry New York NY
1977 OS Barfield Larry Lufkin TX
1977 OS Douglas Larry Trenton MO
1977 OS Kaskie Frank Baltimore MD
1977 OS Mulligan Christopher Newark DE
1977 SK Brim Andre Philadelphia PA
1977 ST Knutson Jeff Seattle WA
1977 ST Triola Anthony(tony) Margate,florida FL
1977 TM Rollo Anthony (tony) Spring Hill FL
1978 CPO Vandersnick Vincent Bow WA
1978 EN Hammond John Middleboro MA
1978 FC Metcalf Al Shreveport LA
1978 FC Schmidt Mark Hot Springs AR
1978 HM Pratt Robert Cumberland RI
1978 HT Purcell Marty Indy IN
1978 HT Pursel Martin Martinsville IN
1978 LCDR Ernst Eric Elkhart IN
1978 MCPO Meyer John Woodland Park CO
1978 MM Larson Kurt Carmel IN
1978 MM Mitton Gary Bangor ME
1978 MM Moulckers Mike Port Arthur TX
1978 MM Welchel Roger Knoxville TN
1978 MS Linthicum Eric Eastlake OH
1978 OS Abair George Barre VT
1978 OS Ray Brian Chicago IL
1978 PC Proctor Mitch Parchman MS
1978 RM Craig Bob Southern Pines NC
1978 SCPO Long James Ridgway PA
1979 BM Davis James Old Bridge New Jersey NJ
1979 CWO Hennessy Peter Virginia Beach VA
1979 CWO Hennessy Peter Virginia Beach VA
1979 DS Miller Artie Hanover Park IL
1979 DS Miller Artie Bethpage NY
1979 ET Warrington Wild Bill Nashua NH
1979 FT Aviles David South Haven MI
1979 GM Bouchard David Mount Vernon OH
1979 GM Mitchell David Newport News VA
1979 HM Bailey Thomas Weston WV
1979 IC Dragoo Tony Mt. Sterling KY
1979 LT Brown David Garland TX
1979 MM Abshire Daniel Denver CO
1979 MM Hunter Stuart Fern Creek KY
1979 MM Kimerle Patrick St. Louis MO
1979 OS Johnson David Indianapolis IN
1979 QM Anadio Edmond Johnstown NY
1979 QM Booth Richard Framingham MA
1979 RM Linquanti George (Tom) Gotha FL
1979 RM Linquanti Tom Ocoee FL
1979 SH Clements Dennis Lehighton PA
1979 SK Wescott James Southwick MA
1979 ST Bigley Brian Pittsburgh PA
1979 ST Hafner Fred Effort PA
1979 ST Loveless Monty Bangor ME
1980 BM Neiman Loren Platsburg NY
1980 BM Neiman Loren Platsburg NY
1980 DS Parker Stanley Mount Holly NJ
1980 EN Smart Mark Pana IL
1980 ET Kent John Streator IL
1980 ET Wilkens John Baltimore MD
1980 FC Frye Frenchie Lebo KS
1980 FT Gross Donn Kalamazoo MI
1980 GM Sullivan Sean Cumberland RI
1980 GM Ybarra Yogie Adrian Palmdale CA
1980 LCDR Mcmeans Edwin --
1980 LT Barnett Charles Galion OH
1980 LT Barnett Charles L Galion OH
1980 LT Dyer James Cowen WV
1980 MM Benante Steve Park Ridge NJ
1980 MM Kilpatrick Dwayne Murphy NC
1980 MM Plum Kevin Tama IA
1980 MM Ritter Larry Morrisville PA
1980 MM Shaw Steven Douglasville GA
1980 OS Krosky Steven Colonie NY
1980 OS Pollitt James Pawtucket RI
1980 SM Hill Rigo Brooklyn NY
1980 SN Kerrigan Thomas Haledon NJ
1980 YN Plucinik Allan Richfield Springs NY
1981 BM Costa Paul Medford MA
1981 BM Lord James Crossville TN
1981 CPO Dolieslager Larry Kewanee IL
1981 CPO Groomes Mark Livermore Falls ME
1981 EM Vincent Stephen G. Rochester KY
1981 ET Beebe James Orlando FL
1981 ET Chandler Gregory Vernon Center NY
1981 FT Fischer Dewey Pittsburgh PA
1981 FT Royter Ken Salt Lake City UT
1981 GM Aleshire William (will) Ormond Beach FL
1981 GM Louvier Brian Alton IL
1981 HM Heffner Jim Charlotte NC
1981 HT Schultze Robert Key Largo FL
1981 LCDR Gaffney Michael Williamsburg VA
1981 LT Rapin Jerome --
1981 MM Baumbach Kurt Pequannock NJ
1981 MM Mann Al Conover NC
1981 MM Roberge Danial Acworth GA
1981 MM Tiggs Charles AL
1981 OS Jacobs Jason Detroit MI
1981 OS James Marshall Durham NC
1981 SM Rogers John St Petersburg FL
1981 TM Harbison Robert Birmingham AL
1981 YN Anders Donald Alexandria LA
1981 YN Comer Joseph Gary IN
1981 YN Droz William Indianapolis IN
1981 YN Droz William Indianapolis IN
1982 BM Beaulieu Daniel Manchester CT
1982 EM Chatfield Stephen Middlefield OH
1982 EM Hatfield George Newport AR
1982 EM Stolpa Kurt Columbus OH
1982 ET Darmetko Walter Boston MA
1982 ET Gaddy Thomas GA
1982 ET Loeser Mark Cleveland OH
1982 ET Thomas Tim Miami FL
1982 EW Wadsworth Mark New Lebanon NY
1982 FC Coudriet Bob Clearfield PA
1982 FC Summers Lewis Chino CA
1982 IC Gross Karl Rocky Point NY
1982 LT Wilcox Jeff Tega Cay SC
1982 MCPO Cushing Dick Spring Hill FL
1982 MM Bartoszek Mike Madison Hgts MI
1982 MM Hensley Billy Kingsport TN
1982 OS Horner Mark Palestine TX
1982 OS Lund Jon Berlin CT
1983 BM Castillo John Saginaw MI
1983 EM Bosch Peter Milwaukee WI
1983 EM Fishbein Jeff Selinsgrove PA
1983 EM Tucker John Bangor PA
1983 ET Polansky Charles Wisconsin Rapids WI
1983 EW Achilles Louis Bordentown NJ
1983 FC Mcintyre Jim Marlboro MA
1983 FC Palmer Lawrence \ Galion OH
1983 FC Palmer Lawrence Galion OH
1983 GM Dane Richard Unknown
1983 GM Fletcher Unknown Waco TX
1983 GM Gilmore Jimmie Littleriver/academy TX
1983 GM Hout Bob Bronson MI
1983 GM Sanders Cannot Remember Saltlake City UT
1983 HT Cary Pat Birmingham AL
1983 HT Kain Stuart Greensboro NC
1983 LCDR Lennon Mike White Bear Lake MN
1983 MM Miller Scott Monaca PA
1983 MM Murphy Vance Burlington NJ
1983 MM Sipe Hal Port Saint Lucie FL
1983 OS Brierton Michael Waukesha WI
1983 OS Lane Larry Johnson City TN
1983 OS Macfarland Scott Roanoke VA
1983 PN Geibel Bill Beltsville MD
1983 PN Nagel Stu Piney Point MD
1983 QM Cantu Luis --
1983 QM Henry Michael Alexandria VA
1983 QM Wallace Marc Lawrenceville NJ
1983 SK Simoni Stephen Pittsburgh PA
1983 YN Brooks Lawrence Little Rock AR
1984 BM Lindquist Clint Dassel MN
1984 CPO Weaverling Edward Kansas City MO
1984 CPO Wickham Ken Rhinelander WI
1984 ET Couture Steve Troy NY
1984 ET Kehrer Vince Spring Mount PA
1984 ET Sizemore Brian Fairfax VA
1984 HT Smith Steve Hebron KY
1984 LCDR Davis Jack Meadville PA
1984 LTJG Lane Jim Acton MA
1984 LTJG Schnur Jeffrey Beaumont TX
1984 MCPO Gasch James Arlington VA
1984 MM Peters Paul Bernardsville NJ
1984 OS Anderson Benny Orange TX
1984 OS Grotler Scott Zeeland MI
1984 OS Harper Douglas Carrollton MO
1984 PN Perez Wilfredo Ceiba PR
1984 QM Wallace Marc Jersey City NJ
1984 SCPO Messer Jim Oklahoma City OK
1984 SH Lee Raymond Weld ME
1984 SK Maraccini Steve Kenosha WI
1984 SM Call Greg Albany NY
1984 SN Middleton William Little Rock AR
1984 ST Andrade Todd Van Nuys CA
1985 -- Handy Mark New York NY
1985 CPO Bearden Jay Jacksonville TX
1985 CPO Jakoby John Chicago IL
1985 CT Elliott Brian Granbury TX
1985 CT Henderson Bennie Albany GA
1985 CT Mingus Gerry Huron OH
1985 EM Bowen Steven Statesboro GA
1985 EM Patterson David Rincon GA
1985 EM Smith Ellwood Huntington Beach CA
1985 EM Stewart Barry Hialeah FL
1985 EM Weaver James Canton OH
1985 ET Beyer Wayne Fond Du Lac WI
1985 ET Feldhaus Dennis Pitman NJ
1985 FC Haney Daniel Wilmore Heights PA
1985 FC Mancini Anthony Asbury NJ
1985 FC Meyer Kenneth Atlanta GA
1985 GM Jorgenson Arthur ( Sven ) Stevens Point WI
1985 HT Allen Timothy Altoona PA
1985 HT Teebo Norman Sparta WI
1985 HT Teebo Norman Sparta WI
1985 IC Leimann John Joliet IL
1985 JO Land Joseph Burbank IL
1985 LCDR Sisco Julius Robbinsdale MN
1985 LT Crabtree Joe Lexington KY
1985 LT Craig Jack Williamsburg VA
1985 LT Mobilia Ross Barnegat NJ
1985 MM Compton Danny Colorado Springs CO
1985 MM Richard William Bartonsville PA
1985 MM Shannon Thomas Pittsburgh PA
1985 QM Romero Jesus Miami Beach FL
1985 QM Staten Rodney New Bern NC
1985 RM Saneford Tood AL
1985 SM Gonzalez Samuel Guayanilla PR
1985 SM Staats Richard Niagara Falls NY
1985 ST Elliott John Kingston NY
1985 ST Middaugh Todd Akron OH
1985 ST Schupp Al Sloatsburg NY
1985 TM Dewitt Joseph Orangeburg SC
1986 BM Roberts Kenneth Woodsfield OH
1986 CPO Goff Ronald St.louis MO
1986 ET Owens Randy Laurens SC
1986 HT Dulz Rodney Cullman AL
1986 HT Mckenny Frederick Westminster VT
1986 LCDR Ernst Eric Elkhart IN
1986 MM Matthews Dan Lawrence KS
1986 OS Bartley Jack Martinsburg WV
1986 OS Crawford Bobby St. Louis MO
1986 ST Munford Eugene Westampton NJ
1986 YN Nieves Nelson Bridgeport CT
1987 BM Bouchard Gerry Lakeville MA
1987 CMDR Kmiec Kenneth Fallston MD
1987 DC Harris Bill Sacramento CA
1987 EM Ballerstein Bob Black Creek NY
1987 EM Claffey Gary Grand Island NY
1987 ET Conaway Kenneth Seaford DE
1987 ET Hancock Steve Nashville NC
1987 ET Hancock Steve Nashville NC
1987 ET Jenkins Ken West End NC
1987 ET Paradis Paul Central Village CT
1987 EW Owens Bobby NC
1987 EW Peterson Eric Bowie MD
1987 GM Ledley Bill Baltimore MD
1987 HM Doby Darrell Forrest City AR
1987 HT Ashby Rob South Philadelphia PA
1987 HT Kidd Max Houston TX
1987 MM Harrity David Glen Ellyn IL
1987 OS Pruitt Michael Bargersville IN
1987 QM Boger Rodney Fuquay Varina NC
1987 QM Galland Dennis Wapato WA
1987 RM Lieberherr Bret St. Paul MN
1987 RM Maxwell Christopher Decatur GA
1987 RM Mcgowan Roger/Cat Chicago IL
1987 SCPO Osterberger Kevin Virginia Beach VA
1987 TM Williford Warren Quitman GA
1988 BM Dejesus Julio Paterson NJ
1988 BM Heise John Everett PA
1988 BM Moss Sheldon Dallas TX
1988 BM Padgett Glenn Valley AL
1988 BM Wampler William Park Hills MO
1988 DC Heslet Mark Pittsburgh PA
1988 DS Garrett Ivan Hastings NE
1988 GM Whitley Sanders Tuscumbia AL
1988 HM Landrum Arron Dayton TX
1988 MM Lane Kurt VA
1988 MM Meeks Stan Aiken SC
1988 MM Pols Paul Grand Rapids MI
1988 MM Proffitt Kenneth Johnson City TN
1988 MS Lafond Paul Chicago IL
1988 OS Culp Jason Gatesville TX
1988 OS Kostrzycki Jerry Buffalo NY
1988 SCPO Hatch Harrel Cabot AR
1988 ST Long Curt Coudersport PA
1989 BM Herndon Leduane Newnan GA
1989 CPO Hammond James Knoxville TN
1989 CPO Martin Scott Houston TX
1989 DC Borneman Brian Townsend MA
1989 DC Davis Joshua Louisa VA
1989 EM Layne Greg Indianapolis IN
1989 EM Loge Ron Mason City IA
1989 ET Colon Jose Trenton NJ
1989 ET Drane Kirk New Waterford OH
1989 FC Bixler Gregg Elmira NY
1989 FC Wagman Chris York PA
1989 HM Stockdale J. J. Panama City FL
1989 IC Brown Darrell Philadelphia PA
1989 LTJG Lindley Mark Oakland CA
1989 MM Mc Clanaghan John Charlevoix MI
1989 MM Price Gene Dayton OH
1989 MS Degrave John Marinette WI
1989 OS Coleman George Reynoldsburg OH
1989 OS Covey Harold Albany GA
1989 OS Droll Chris Atlantic IA
1989 OS Martinez Raymond Bronx NY
1989 OS Turner Robert Brunswick GA
1989 OS Waldron Greg Kissimmee FL
1989 QM Hryniewich Richard PA
1989 RM Warren Frederick Meridian MS
1989 ST Long Curt Coudersport PA
1990 BM Lewis Gary Fort Branch IN
1990 CMDR Carper Rick Atlantic Beach FL
1990 CPO Mulligan John Parkersburg WV
1990 CPO Mulligan John Parkersburg WV
1990 DC Lavergne Tobyn Sunset LA
1990 DC Urban William Buffalo NY
1990 FC Abernethy Tom Va Beach VA
1990 GM Rouse Michael Topeka KS
1990 GM Smith Jeff Dakota City IA
1990 HT Tiarks Timothy Des Moines IA
1990 IC Russell Keith Alliance OH
1990 MM Kirkhart Ralph St Louis MO
1990 MM Munoz Michael Minneapolis MN
1990 OS Bailey Le Flint MI
1990 OS Dyson Brad Towanda IL
1990 QM Jordan Karl Berlin NJ
1990 SH Belton Ceasar Charleston SC
1990 SH Dickerson Alvin
1990 SH Nixon Murrell Roanoke VA
1990 SN Simons Stephen TX
1990 ST Crowell Tony Baltimore MD
1990 ST Nowak John South Bend IN
1990 YN Pastrana Steven Bronx NY
1990 YN Smith Nick Yakima WA
1991 CPO Lagrave Joe Suffolk VA
1991 EN Leathem Jeffery Brookville PA
1991 EW Eklund Gerald Walker MN
1991 EW Lorenzoni Chris Acworth GA
1991 FC Kilgore Timothy Joshua TX
1991 FC Sherry Frank Detroit MI
1991 GM Vandiver Doug Burlington IA
1991 MM Hooper James Morgan County OH
1991 MM Laman Steve Odessa TX
1991 MS Degrave Arthur Marinette WI
1991 PN Young Bill Indianapolis IN
1991 RM Clark Todd Knoxville TN
1991 RM Gianquitto David Ballston Spa NY
1991 SCPO Marshall Steven Yukon OK
1991 SM Arias Frank Brooklyn NY
1991 SN Beaumaster Terrence Lakeville MN
1991 ST Kovach Michael Grove City OH
1992 CT Anderson Dana --
1992 CT Anderson Dana --
1992 CT Marcus Joe Pensacola FL
1992 DC Bieder Derek Cleveland OH
1992 EM Hawkins Kevin Chesapeake VA
1992 EW Wingler Derick Kannapolis NC
1992 FC Kilgore Timothy Joshua TX
1992 FC King Lee Thomasville GA
1992 FT Summers Lewis Chino CA
1992 LT Payne Andrew San Juan PR
1992 LT Rybarczyk Greg Ayer MA
1992 MM Dewey Thomas Tampa FL
1992 MM Reale Brian North Salem CT
1992 MM Smith Craig Miami FL
1992 OS Watson Eric Clinton OK
1992 PN Smith Richard Biloxi MS
1992 PN Smith Richard Biloxi MS
1993 BM Archut Bill Suffolk VA
1993 BM Weidetz Al FL
1993 CPO Ludwig John Sinking Spring VA
1993 DC Erskin Stephen Downey CA
1993 DC Roberts Steven Syracuse NY
1993 EW Gibson Eric Philadelphia PA
1993 FC Goldhahn Larry Philadelphia PA
1993 GM Benson Bennie Tampa FL
1993 MCPO Reed Steve Ypsilanti MI
1993 MM Braden Sean Flint MI
1993 MM Furr Jonathan (mitch) Columbia MD
1993 MM Leighton Dave Mesofunky V
1993 MM Owen Will Atlanta GA
1993 MM Rasmussen Curtis Bay City TX
1993 MS Waldow Nicholas Highland NY
1993 OS Carman Eric Dayton OH
1993 PN Townsend Tommy Las Cruces NM
1993 RM Tobias Joel Dayton OH
1993 SCPO Van Natta Rick Eugene OR
1993 SN Glover Ben Petaluma CA
1994 BM Wagner Scott Duluth MN
1994 CMDR Szabo Robert Bishop GA
1994 CPO Shaner Michael Anytown DC
1994 CPTN Gaffney Michael Williamsburg VA
1994 EM Daniel Joe Bronson FL
1994 EM Marken Aaron Clear Lake IA
1994 EM Sniatecki Dean Austin TX
1994 ET Nugent Chris Reading PA
1994 FC King Chris Houston TX
1994 FC Smouse Charles (buddy) Fort Worth TX
1994 HT Grimmer Robert Rollinsford NH
1994 HT Wilkerson Mario Dothan AL
1994 IC Badke Larry Atlanta GA
1994 MM Anderson Christopher Tyler TX
1994 MM Bechdolt Scott Columbus SC
1994 MM Dorsch Benjamin Woodward OK
1994 MM James Jim Sutherlin OR
1994 MM Kelley Brian Lincoln AR
1994 MM Martinez Andres P. Mercedes TX
1994 MM Myers Chad Birmingham AL
1994 MM Neal Timothy Hoboken NJ
1994 MM Snyder Aaron Monroe MI
1994 RM Peters Donald Berwick PA
1994 SK Simmons Terrance Charleston SC
1995 CPO James Doyle Virginia Beach VA
1995 CPO Lonce Joe Knotts Island NC
1995 CPO Macneish Robert Tallahassee FL
1995 CPO Malbon Rodney --
1995 CPO Sheldon Richard Smithfield VA
1995 CT Anderson Steve Carlinville IL
1995 CT Cain Micheal Jacksonville FL
1995 CT Demattia Craig Pensacola FL
1995 DC Romans Nathan Pendleton OR
1995 DC Wyatt Damian Houston TX
1995 EM Olesen Steve Belmar NY
1995 EM Rice Darnell Memphis TN
1995 EM Rivers Jeff San Antonio TX
1995 EM Rivers Jeff San Antonio TX
1995 EM Tucker James Merced CA
1995 ET Hoehn Henry St. Marys PA
1995 ET Werner Eric Sandown NH
1995 LT Walker Andrew Springfield VA
1995 LT Yates Scott Frankford WV
1995 MM Bane Michael Bloomington CA
1995 MM Hogan Rich Princeton KY
1995 MM Hoops Josh Nampa ID
1995 MM Keith Joshua Cape May NJ
1995 MM Light David College Station TX
1995 MM Owens Levi Myrtle Creek OR
1995 MM Reeves David Bucyrus OH
1995 MS Taylor James Summerville WV
1995 OS Netter Dahn NC
1995 RM Melton James Brogue PA
1996 CPO Dalton Michael Shelby NC
1996 CPO Smith Anthony T. Savannah GA
1996 DS Benson Brian Grand Marais MN
1996 EM Myers Damian Deshler OH
1996 ET Brown Erik Great Mills MD
1996 ET Hanning William Chesapeake VA
1996 ET Neff David Summerville SC
1996 IC Izzo Robert Haverhill MA
1996 IC Peters Charles Danbury CT
1996 IC Plover John Weymouth MA
1996 LT Lomax Andrew York PA
1996 MM Johnson Brian Columbus OH
1996 MM Mcvay Aaron Morenci MI
1996 OS Breshears Jeff Antlers OK
1996 OS Cowart Jerry Dalton GA
1996 OS Roth Frank Philadelphia PA
1996 OS Towery Samuel Atlanta GA
1996 OS Towery Samuel Conley GA
1996 RM Goodman George Marietta OH
1997 BM Herbert Sean Eldersburg MD
1997 BT Smith Anthony Savannah GA
1997 CPO Mccullough Don Tipton IN
1997 CPO Murphy Sean Lusby MD
1997 CPO Ruhling Edward Pitsburgh PA
1997 CPO Tincher Gary Long Beach MS
1997 CPTN Brown David K Garland TX
1997 EM Gardner Donald Charlemont MA
1997 EM Timmins Michael Brooklyn NY
1997 ET Gonzales John Virginia Beach VA
1997 ET Richason Travis Sumter SC
1997 ET Young James Akron OH
1997 FC Collins John York PA
1997 FC Collins John York PA
1997 FC Karnath Jeremy Unionville MI
1997 FC Karnath Jeremy Unionville MI
1997 IC Plover John Weymouth MA
1997 LT Gannon Corey North Attleboro MA
1997 MM Gregor Daniel Lapeer MI
1997 OS Harris Mark Pensacola FL
1997 SCPO Conway William York PA
1998 RM Peters Donald Berwick PA
1998 RM Wheeler David Waldorf MD

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.