Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE LHA-2 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 Reith Frank Syracuse --
1944 RM Caves Ralph Lincoln NE
1953 RM Naum Dennis --
1974 CPO Reed Paul Bryn Mawr PA
1975 HT Hilliker Francis Cumberland MD
1975 HT Ratliff Sylvanus Vicksburg MS
1976 EM Conover John H New Jersey VA
1976 ET Hobbs Michael Dayton OH
1976 FC Doane Ed --
1976 SH Eddings Floyd Louisville KY
1977 -- Fisher Stephen Detroit MI
1977 AB Drysdale Jeff Rochester MN
1977 AB Drysdale Jeff Rochester MN
1977 AB Griffin Michael Theodore AL
1977 AB Hendrickson Bob Asbury Park NJ
1977 AB Jackson David Sanford FL
1977 AB Massingale Noman --
1977 AB Massingale Noman --
1977 AB Nocera Ralph Meriden CT
1977 AB Rogers Jeff Georgetown TX
1977 AB Shelnutt Mark Miami FL
1977 AG Johnson Steve Kenneth City FL
1977 AG Patten Kenneth Buffalo NY
1977 AG Richard Charles Port Arthur TX
1977 AK Anderson Paul Aurora IL
1977 AM Silva Fernando (fred) New York City NY
1977 AM Silva Fernando (fred) New York City NY
1977 AS Grady Michael Culver City CA
1977 AS Thesing Charles Colorado Springs CO
1977 BM Bushong Brian ? MT
1977 BM Downey Ronald Roswell NM
1977 BM Dubuc Mike Albany NY
1977 BM Greenwell James Bardstown KY
1977 BM Lanham Malcolm (mike) Chelyan WV
1977 BM Meece Terry Richmond IN
1977 BM Patrick Jackie Dwayne Phenix City AL
1977 BM Peeters Marvin Detroit MI
1977 BM Porterfield Michael Franklin IN
1977 BM Young Fred Frewsburg NY
1977 BT Hubert David Lockport NY
1977 BT Taylor Dave Zanesville OH
1977 CPL Doane David Brooklyn NY
1977 CPO Riley Martin Greenville SC
1977 DK Bernet Robert Cinncinati OH
1977 DK Penn Scott York PA
1977 DP Emery Scott John Day OR
1977 DP Jones Antoine Washington Dc DC
1977 DS Norwood Kevin Denver CO
1977 DT Trujillo Robert Phoenix AZ
1977 EM Nave Dan Jeannette PA
1977 EM Sutliff John Ann Arbor MI
1977 EN Curtis O Lynch Curtis O Lynch Bloomfield NM
1977 EN Hidlebaugh Bruce Garwin IA
1977 ENS Mcintyre William Bramwell WV
1977 ENS Mcintyre William Bramwell WV
1977 ET Meisel Mark Detroit MI
1977 ET Porwitzky Thomas Porwitzky VT
1977 ET Porwitzky Thomas Saint Albans VT
1977 FT Butler David East Liverpool OH
1977 FT Cooney Kevin Trenton MI
1977 FT Evans Lawrence Houston TX
1977 GM Bentfeld William T. Bessemer PA
1977 GM Nichols Robert Highland IN
1977 HM Bicknell Paul Laplata MD
1977 HM Peters Tim WI
1977 HM Shook Terry Thurmont MD
1977 HT Faas Robert Charleston SC
1977 HT Hilley Bruce Kingston PA
1977 HT Sydow Gerald Brutus MI
1977 IC Castro Aaron San Jose CA
1977 IC Copeland Vaughn Saegertown PA
1977 IC Spivey Donald Wilson NC
1977 IC Spivey Donald Wilson NC
1977 LCDR Roberts Malcolm Alfred ME
1977 LI Hutchins Ricky Birmingham AL
1977 LT Conklin Kenneth Pinellas Park FL
1977 LT Noah Joseph Sault Ste Marie MI
1977 MM Falzone Richard Hometown IL
1977 MM Hirsh Michael Pittsburgh PA
1977 MM Inscho Ron Miami FL
1977 MM Jones Rodney Kevil KY
1977 MM Malik Jim Toccoa GA
1977 MM Nogales Victor Phoenix AZ
1977 OS Brooks Kevin Whitehall NY
1977 PC O Sullivan Patrick Buffalo NY
1977 PN Ritchie Patrick Wilmington DE
1977 QM Lepper Alan Pasadena MD
1977 QM Weyer Harlan Ferdinand IN
1977 RM Dugay Ronald Ft. Yukon AK
1977 RM Harpe Jimmy Cordele GA
1977 SCPO Stahl Richard Elkton MD
1977 SH Cogan John Kenosha WI
1977 SH Jose Reynaldo San Diego CA
1977 SH Urbanski Joseph Phila Pa PA
1977 SH Webster William ? AL
1977 SK Smith Rod Warren OH
1977 SM Johansen Joey Las Cruces NM
1978 Sullivan Michael Dayton OH
1978 -- Amos Albert Washington PA
1978 AB Le Flore Stephen Reedley CA
1978 AD Smith Lyle Nokomis IL
1978 BM Person David Philadelphia PA
1978 BT Brady John OH
1978 BT Brady Johna Wilmington OH
1978 BT Foster Mark Leechburg PA
1978 BT Mcadam Jeff Wolcott CT
1978 BT Mcadam Jeff Watertown CT
1978 DS Lindemann Tom Muskegon MI
1978 EM Lefleur Robert Plattsburgh NY
1978 EN Kilpatrick Terry Tucson AZ
1978 FN Canary David Evansville IN
1978 FT Lang Bob Lake Mary FL
1978 MM Watson William ( Doc ) Port St Joe FL
1978 SM Bailey Tom Springfield MA
1979 AB Antell Keith Indianapolis IN
1979 AB Mason Gregory Lorain OH
1979 AB Mckissick Patrick Virginia Beach VA
1979 AB Sawyer James Portsmouth VA
1979 AE Myers Danny Meade KS
1979 AE Rodgers Kip New Middletown OH
1979 AM Vancleave Forrest Dublin VA
1979 BM Doris Robert North Massapequa NY
1979 BM Doris Robert New York City NY
1979 BM Tuttle Larry Paoli PA
1979 BT Smith John Battle Creek MI
1979 CM Slater
1979 CPO Plas Kenneth Detroit MI
1979 CPO Reed Fred Hendersonville NC
1979 EW Campion George Poughkeepsie NY
1979 FT Grotkier Richard Rochester NY
1979 HT Streicher George Sturbridge MA
1979 LCDR Cummings Donald Perrysburg OH
1979 LCPL Mccarthy Kevin Oak Ridge NJ
1979 LTJG Walden Bob Bolivar MO
1979 MM Faulkenburg Gary Broomfield CO
1979 MS Frederick Brad Topeka KS
1979 OS Cooper Donald Austin TX
1979 PH Groot Geoff Vero Beach FL
1979 PN Seabloom Jim St. Paul MN
1979 SN Bryant Philip Saint Albans WV
1980 AB Claywell David Anderson IN
1980 AB Conant Ralph El Centro CA
1980 AB Donnelly William P. Secaucus NJ
1980 AB House Timothy Hamilton OH
1980 AB House Timothy Hamilton OH
1980 AB Long Mike Dawson Springs KY
1980 AC Cairns Dave Newark CA
1980 AC Favia Frank Brooklyn New York NY
1980 AG Shafer Steve Amber MI
1980 AG Shafer Steve Amber MI
1980 AS Martinez John Slidell LA
1980 BM Buzzanco Tracey Kingston NY
1980 BT Clark Charles San Antonio TX
1980 CPL Kulcsar Michael Parma OH
1980 CPO Decastillia Garrett Levittown NY
1980 DS Errington John Boston NY
1980 EM Brumfield Timothy VA
1980 EM Melfi Franc Olean NY
1980 EW Schwaebler John Bayshore NY
1980 FT Mcdonnell Jim West Haven CT
1980 GM Schraer Tim Atlanta GA
1980 HM Kondor Aaron Poughkeepsie NY
1980 LCPL Ellswick David Cinncinati OH
1980 LCPL Hayes Ronald Wilmington DE
1980 LCPL Little Tony Memphis TN
1980 LCPL Lyman Tim Erving MA
1980 LCPL Towry Robert Austin TX
1980 LI Galano Luis Bridgeport CT
1980 LTJG Walden Bob Bolivar MO
1980 MM Miller Marty Wappinger Falls NY
1980 MM Miller Marty Wappinger Falls NY
1980 MM Phillips Rob Mogadore OH
1980 MM Soppe Peter Savanna IL
1980 OS Robinson John Wilson Palatka FL
1980 PC Keating Mark Norfolk VA
1980 SN Beeba Jeffrey Dayton OH
1981 AB Begaman Mark MI
1981 AB Caparas Bobby West Hartford CT
1981 AB Kreller Mark OH
1981 AB Renk Steve WI
1981 AB Renk Steve Houston TX
1981 AB Segura Greg Pueblo/ Colorado Springs CO
1981 AB Tucker Scott TN
1981 AB Wohlgamuth Neal Fostoria OH
1981 AD Smith Lyle Nokomis IL
1981 AK Burrell Rickie Mathews VA
1981 BT Russo Michael Philadelphia PA
1981 BT Smith Gary Cherry Hill NJ
1981 CPO Dreher Dix Little Rock AR
1981 EM Baird John Cincinnati OH
1981 EM Laramore Tim Altha FL
1981 EM Weger Allen Gulfport MS
1981 HM Hammond Charles Camp Lejeune NC
1981 IC Costin Gerald Johnstown PA
1981 IC Hughes Randi Baltimore MD
1981 LCPL Burton Rick Winston-Salem NC
1981 MA Anson Gregory Carson City NV
1981 MA Ellison Stan Oak Hill WV
1981 OS Johnson Wayne Winthrop ME
1981 QM Seal Joseph Richmond VA
1981 SH Comas Robert Port Townsend / Olympia WA
1981 SH Tomlinson Donald Baltimore MD
1981 SM Jones Doug WV
1981 YN Benson Jon Lacrescent MN
1981 YN Benson Jon Lacrescent MN
1982 AB Ricci Tony IL
1982 AB Wender Ian Phoenix AZ
1982 AK Humphrey Michael Glen Burnie MD
1982 EM Mibbs Tracey Chandlerville IL
1982 EM Saker Joseph Deluth MN
1982 EM Smith Bruce Weedsport NY
1982 HT Murphy Kevin Vancouver WA
1982 HT Perkins Randall Brownwood TX
1982 IC Gage Arthur MI
1982 LT Waddell Thomas Las Vegas NV
1982 MM Burrell Chris Manassas VA
1982 MM Willis James Suffern NY
1982 MS Fleming Allen Camden NJ
1982 MS Genus Kevin Chicago IL
1982 MS Genus Kevin Chicago IL
1982 MS Wells Dana Chicago IL
1982 OS Carota Vince Corinth NY
1982 PN Lensie Gregory Windber PA
1982 SCPO Transue John Quakertown PA
1982 SM Wier Dwight Jefferson GA
1983 AB Cousins Robert Danforth ME
1983 AB Kidd Kevin Bostwick GA
1983 AB Winchester Robert Charlotte NC
1983 AC Corrigan Douglas Edgartown MA
1983 BM Chester Scott Nashville TN
1983 BT Baker Randy Littlestown PA
1983 BT Haase Mitch Stewartville MN
1983 EM Burt Greg Houston TX
1983 EM Retseck Scott Great Lakes IL
1983 HM Engle Daniel Frostburg MD
1983 HM Klingseis Mike Milford IA
1983 HM Ringate Wayne Minnespolis MN
1983 JO Massung Michael North Huntingdon PA
1983 JO Massung Michael Pittsburgh PA
1983 MM Gilmartin Robert Asbury Park NJ
1983 OS Dowling Bill Middletown CT
1983 OS Martin Ted Butler PA
1983 QM Heath David Marshall TX
1983 RM Shobe Robert West Covina CA
1984 AC Blank Howard Mt. Lake MN
1984 AG Reaves Remont NJ
1984 AM Middleton Bernard Coaldale PA
1984 AS Clark Vince Brownsburg IN
1984 AS Maguire Dan Newburyport MA
1984 BM Carter Drake St.Louis MO
1984 BM Hardaway Reginald Chicago IL
1984 BM Lopez Harry New York NY
1984 CPL Gladstone Joe Seattle WA
1984 CPO Hayes Charles Oak Harbor WA
1984 CPO Madrid Joseph Tuscon AZ
1984 CPO Mckay Richard Virginia Beach VA
1984 DP Brown James Piqua OH
1984 DS Lobell Greg Pittstown NJ
1984 EM Parsell Michael Sugar Hill GA
1984 EW Reep Greg Corning NY
1984 GM Ringate Warren Minneapolis MN
1984 HM Landers Rodney Philadelphia PA
1984 OS Berardino Craig Bloomfield CT
1984 OS Saunders Rick Roanoke VA
1984 OS Uhlmann Douglas Bay City MI
1984 SCPO Boydos Joe Va. Beach VA
1984 SCPO Hart Ray Thomaston CT
1984 SCPO Hart Ray Thomaston CT
1984 YN Banks Douglas Atlanta GA
1985 AB Cottrell Dana Oakland CA
1985 AB Lindsay Richard Cincinnati OH
1985 AB Taylor Tim Mckinney TX
1985 AC Reeves Stuart Mt. Olive NC
1985 AC Reeves Stuart Mt. Olive NC
1985 AG Spink Randy VA
1985 AM Megee Bryan Mcpherson KS
1985 BM Washburn Keith Fayetteville WV
1985 BT Lehman Scott Newcomerstown OH
1985 BT Lehman Scott Newcomerstown OH
1985 BT Meeks Steven Newcomerstown OH
1985 CWO Kelly Charles Rockingham NC
1985 CWO Kelly Charles Rockingham NC
1985 EW Achilles Louis Bordentown NJ
1985 HM Engle Dan
1985 HM Houck Marty Concord MA
1985 HM Marty Gallagher Marty Gallagher Ossining NY
1985 HM Webster Michael Chicago IL
1985 HT Dixon Michael Ashland KY
1985 HT Moller John Bulington NC
1985 LT Moncada Rick El Paso TX
1985 MM Ernst Jim Shelton CT
1985 MR Driscoll John Belleville IL
1985 MS Nichols Chris San Antonio TX
1985 PFC Johnson Richard Wisconsin WI
1985 PFC Purcell Joe Colombus OH
1985 PN Tainowitz Larry Brooklyn NY
1986 Marines Who Perished Fine Men Not Forgott Usa --
1986 AB Pardi Frank Columbus OH
1986 AD Stewart John Charleston IL
1986 AM Whitlow Nate Chicago IL
1986 AM Whitlow Nathaniel Chicago IL
1986 BM Murray Sean Hartford CT
1986 BM Wells Todd Powhatan Point OH
1986 BT Lloyd Paul Danforth ME
1986 CPL Mcbride Scott OH
1986 CPL Richardson Lovell Seattle WA
1986 EM Maddox Keith Birmingham AL
1986 EN Lyons Edward Mobile AL
1986 ET Hamilton Don Lawrenceville GA
1986 ET Prayner Todd Allentown PA
1986 HM Paulk Robert AR
1986 HM Riggle Wayne Winter Springs FL
1986 LCPL Townsend Harry Albany NY
1986 LT Stewart George Louisville KY
1986 MS Feiter Joseph Jay Oceanport NJ
1986 OS Cook Ezekiel Montgomery AL
1986 OS Flowers Jeffrey Jacksonville, Fl FL
1986 OS Lockhart John Miami FL
1986 OS Pete Louis Sarasoat FL
1986 OS Pete Louis Sarasota FL
1986 OS Pete Louis Sarasota FL
1987 AB Buzyniski Jeffrey Lockport NY
1987 AB Campbell Robert Northwood OH
1987 AB Carr Terrell Lee Philadelphia PA
1987 AB Chetlan Paul Bradenton FL
1987 AB Fowler Jason Newton NH
1987 AB Hair Willie Erwin NC
1987 AB Lassiter Doug Jefferson OH
1987 AB Purcell Joe Columbus OH
1987 AB Purcell Joseph Columbus OH
1987 AE Pennala Jeff Franklin PA
1987 AS Bacchus Terrence Trinidad CT
1987 BM Murray Sean East Hartford CT
1987 BT Kerr Dale Knoxville TN
1987 BT Smith Ron Umatilla FL
1987 CPO Caraher Jim Mikado MI
1987 CPO Ledtke Michael Webster NY
1987 CWO Campbell --
1987 DP Bunch Timothy Lansing MI
1987 DP Bundren Ernie Roseburg OR
1987 EN Gwinn Rod (O.D) Pratt KS
1987 EN Reed Royce --
1987 ET Bilbrey Tony Anderson IN
1987 ET Smith Michael Saint Louis MO
1987 HT Vaughn James Bessemer AL
1987 HT Westrich William --
1987 IS Boyarsky Michael (Matrix) Lancaster PA
1987 LT Boland Bryan Detroit MI
1987 MM Bennink Dennis Ft. Pierce FL
1987 PH Sullivan Sully (Nickname) Boston MA
1987 PN Broughton Anthony Claremore OK
1987 PN Duron Jesus Los Angeles CA
1987 PN Sweeney Robert Oak Hill WV
1987 SCPO Ruger Robert Valley Stream NY
1987 YN Heath Brian Geneva NE
1987 YN Strazz Brian WA
1987 YN Tainowitz Lawrence Brooklyn NY
1988 AB Brooks Mike Tilton NH
1988 AB Mize Sean Spokane WA
1988 AB Page Chad Coffeyville KS
1988 AB Stevenson Houston Baton Rouge LA
1988 AB Swallows Thomas IN
1988 AN Pearson Michael Philadelphia PA
1988 AO Boze Johnathan Conyers GA
1988 AS Charles Stephen Brooklyn NY
1988 BM Ashcraft David Hennessey OK
1988 BM Maynard Collin Mcclain OR
1988 BM Maynard Henry Brewer ME
1988 BM Perkins Donald Myerstown PA
1988 DC Mckenzie Donald Savannah GA
1988 DS Wichman Kevin Baileyville IL
1988 EM Arehart John Todd Warrensburg NY
1988 EN Williams Richard Tulsa OK
1988 ET Farkus Chris Ft. Lauderdale FL
1988 ET Jones Raymond Philadelphia PA
1988 ET Smith Gene Walkersville MD
1988 JO Wilde Matthew IA
1988 LT Ciaffa Philip New York NY
1988 LT Karitis Bill Jim Thorpe PA
1988 MCPO Conklin Bob Paterson NJ
1988 MCPO Hicks John Boston MA
1988 OS Eller Dean Cookeville TN
1988 RM Drafton Tyree Columbus OH
1988 RM Thompson Russell (rusty) Grandtower IL
1988 RM Tuck Hilman Westmoreland TN
1988 SH Hernandez Martin El Paso TX
1988 SH Tomlinson Donald Baltimore MD
1988 SK Riester Mark Belleville IL
1989 AB Adkins Roger Kalamazoo MI
1989 AB Crawford Aubrey --
1989 AB Davis Kevin Youngstown OH
1989 AB Gurzynski Donald Ann Arbor LA
1989 AB Hackney Daniel Morton WA
1989 AB Pearson Mike DE
1989 AB Torres TX
1989 AB Trepanier Marcel Andover NJ
1989 AB Veinote David Tilton/northfield NH
1989 AB Wernberg Scott Marshfield WI
1989 AO Miller Thomas State Collage PA
1989 BM Barto Edward Ambridge PA
1989 BM Clagett Chris Olney MD
1989 BM Mcclain Colin Corbett OR
1989 DC Phoenix William Ithaca NY
1989 DK Powers Robert East Palatka FL
1989 DP Swanagin Phil Columbus OH
1989 DS Woods David Lawrenceburg KY
1989 DT Johnson David San Antonio TX
1989 GM Creitz Chester Newton Hamilton PA
1989 HM Navarro Rolando San Antonio TX
1989 HT Osmulski Oz Cape Coral FL
1989 IS Miller Matthew New Orleans LA
1989 LCPL Wilkie Cory Belcourt ND
1989 MA Hauber Chris VA
1989 MM Brannon Michael Gretna LA
1989 OS Kennedy Deano Virginia Beach VA
1989 OS Wall Brian Waterford MI
1989 OS Zimmerman James Auburn IL
1989 PR Amolsch William Clinton Township MI
1989 RM Haddad Jack Whitesville WV
1989 SCPO Grotenhuis Bill Hospers IA
1989 SH Cherry Darrell Memphis TN
1989 YN Nennich Todd San Angelo TX
1989 YN Nennich Todd San Angelo TX
1990 Duben James --
1990 White Tim IN
1990 AB Thomas Ryan Atlanta GA
1990 AD Strickler John Syracuse NY
1990 AK Keer Gerald Chicago IL
1990 AK Sirois Ken Lawrence MA
1990 BM Anthony Jamie Woodbury GA
1990 BM Defee T.j. Brantley AL
1990 BM Jackson Michael Cincinnati OH
1990 BM Lemon Willie Chicago IN
1990 BM Mcgee Daniel Brockton MA
1990 BM Mcgee Daniel Brockton MA
1990 DP Murle Matthew Peoria IL
1990 DS Pederson Peter Cochranton PA
1990 EM Leap Craig Virginia Beach VA
1990 ET Douglas Edward New Canaan CT
1990 HT Yotter Dennis Newport MN
1990 IS Palitz Christopher ? CO
1990 IS Stanley Micheal Chester NY
1990 LCPL Milam Jamie Maryville TN
1990 LCPL Northrup Ned Rochester NY
1990 LTJG Nosie William Hibbing MN
1990 LTJG Williams John --
1990 MM Laprell James Kingston NH
1990 MS Byers Bryan Union City TN
1990 NC Any
1990 OS Bonoan Ronald Carson CA
1990 PH Henry Larry Chandler AZ
1990 PH Shields --
1990 SGT Eadie Glenn Burien WA
1990 SGT Eadie Glenn Seattle GA
1990 SGT Wolfe David Moorefield WV
1990 SH Bennett Corey Alton IL
1990 SH Lassiter Roderick Clayton NC
1990 SH Rose Michael San Diego CA
1990 SH Smith Byron Baltimore MD
1991 -- Dunn Jaleel Los Angelos CA
1991 BM Davis James Harvey ND
1991 BT Rayburn Michael Whitehouse FL
1991 CT Simpson Tc Shreveport LA
1991 CWO Crite Jerry Fort Wayne IN
1991 DC Mason John Benton KY
1991 EM Robinson Jeffrey Holland MI
1991 EN Ellis Dan Minneapolis MN
1991 GM Frost Kenneth San Diego CA
1991 MA Gantz Paul Whitehall PA
1991 MA Ricker Matthew OH
1991 MM Kidwell Michael Apple Valley MN
1991 MM Patno Brian Oklahoma City OK
1991 MR Rizzuto Chris Blue Island IL
1991 RM Lamarche Christopher Lowell MA
1991 SCPO Marshall Paul New Orleans LA
1991 SH Hinton Antonio Chesapeake VA
1991 SH Oliver William Ocala FL
1991 SM Fogel Philip Phoenix AZ
1992 AO Tear Chris Detroit MI
1992 BM Dahman Troy
1992 BM Hinderliter Jeff Clarion PA
1992 BM Martin Joel Clarksville TN
1992 CWO Mchugh Richard Oshkosh WI
1992 DP Poole Jason Palmdale CA
1992 EN Wimberly Stephen Ft. Lauderdale FL
1992 ET Mckinley Jim Vero Beach FL
1992 IC Cole Brian Madison IN
1992 IS Gerald Edmund Fairmont NC
1992 LT Bussey Clifford Edgefield SC
1992 MA Amerson Dan --
1992 MS Barker Joel Atlantic City NJ
1992 SH Hairston Winston Salem NC
1992 SH Jones Stephen Reading PA
1992 SH Smith Jarvis Dawson GA
1993 -- Smith Randie Lafayette IN
1993 AB Rodriguez Jose Hoboken NJ
1993 AD Williams Patrick Goodlettsville TN
1993 AO Sample Timothy Detroit MI
1993 CMDR Lewis Pete Virginia Beach VA
1993 CPO Rohrer Jeff Lansing MI
1993 CPO Smith Jarvis Dawson GA
1993 EM Gilmer Joe Scottsboro AL
1993 FN Swanson Chris Temple GA
1993 LI Broderick Jason San Francisco NC
1993 LT Costain Ronald Orrington ME
1993 LT Fox Johnny Captiol Heights MD
1993 LTJG Alward Ken Attleboro MA
1993 MA Rickett Michael Mitchell SD
1993 MR Blair Wayne Houston TX
1993 PC Little Troy Massillon OH
1993 SH Bothwell Robert Bayshore NY
1993 SK Sansevero Nick Lakewood NJ
1994 AB Anderson Adam American Falls ID
1994 AB Anderson Adam American Falls ID
1994 AB Trotter Richard San Jose CA
1994 AC Eggler Jay Brook Park OH
1994 AG Mckoy Marlon Greensboro NC
1994 AG Mckoy Marlon Greensboro NC
1994 AO Larsen Jason Chino Hills CA
1994 BM Sellner Steven Mastic NY
1994 CPO Pritchett Scott Milwaukee WI
1994 CPO Smith Jay Waverly OH
1994 CS Almodovar Rolando Philippines CA
1994 CWO Reiterman Phil Detroit MI
1994 DK Henry Joshua Johnson City TN
1994 DS Starr Scott Knotts Island NC
1994 EM Corum Chad Ellijay GA
1994 FN Johnson Jeremiah Jacksonville FL
1994 IC Knox Robert Ripley WV
1994 IC Schroath Aaron Huntington WV
1994 IS Neidhardt Robinson Binghamton NY
1994 LT Gagnon Jason Martin SD
1994 MM Moscynski Joseph Trenton MI
1994 RM Hinton Anthony Atlanta GA
1994 RM Humphreys Jay Chattanooga TN
1994 RM Humphreys John Nashville TN
1994 SCPO Angelozzi Rick Coquille OR
1995 AB Kamann Matt Walbridge OH
1995 AB Meritt Bret MO
1995 AO Collins Shane Bainbridge GA
1995 AO Houde Al Syracuse NY
1995 AO Johnson Dylan Myrtle Beach SC
1995 AO Klimek William Lacrosse WI
1995 BM Alongi Michael Yonkers NY
1995 CMDR Menard Richard Lewiston ME
1995 CPO Short Joey Valparaiso FL
1995 CPO Yaeger Joseph Rochester NY
1995 EM Shirley Kyle East Alton IL
1995 EM Shirley Kyle East Alton IL
1995 EN Mcguire Brian Pecan Gap TX
1995 GM Ritchie Jarrod Conway AR
1995 MCPO Adsit David Auburn NY
1995 MM Butler Corey Memphis TN
1995 MM Pedro James Staten Island NY
1995 MS Hardy Robert Birmingham AL
1995 OS Rodenburg Peter Chicago IL
1995 OS Tracey William Mancelona MI
1995 OS Zaragoza Brent Fort Worth TX
1995 PH Norquist Ernie Tampa FL
1995 PH Pingle Troy New Lexington OH
1995 RM Clark Nelson (Jay) Belpre OH
1995 RM Morgan Laron Pittsburgh PA
1995 RM Sullivan Donny Mobile Alabama AL
1995 SH Swanger Michael Harrisburg PA
1995 SN Dahman Troy Refugio TX
1995 YN Martinez Chris Port Lavaca TX
1996 Zima Thomas Terryville CT
1996 AB Brown Christopher Newport News News VA
1996 AB Brown Christopher Newport News News VA
1996 AB Yakubov Vladimir Fremont CA
1996 AK Smith Joed Miami FL
1996 AO Cashen Mike UT
1996 AO Mcleod Justin Cape Coral FL
1996 AO Richardson Daniel Reeds Spring MO
1996 AO Wicka Brian Buffalo NY
1996 BM Thomas Rodney Orrville AL
1996 BM Townsend Anthony Enterprise LA
1996 BT Long Joseph Leland NC
1996 CPO Moore George Virginia Beach VA
1996 CT Manthey Kevin Portage WI
1996 DC Havert Glenn Round Lake IL
1996 GM Wolske Richard Remer MN
1996 LT Arnone Jaime Ligonier PA
1996 MM Brooks Les Ennis TX
1996 MM York MI
1996 MS Nunamaker John Templeton PA
1996 MS Nunamaker John Templeton PA
1996 MS Rauen Gerald Cincinnati OH
1996 RM Roth Matt Ft. Lauderdale FL
1996 SN Townsend Anthony Enterprise LA
1996 YN White Clarence Richmond VA
1997 AC Timm Chad Nora Springs IA
1997 BM Campbell Travis Melbourne FL
1997 CPO Dean Chuck Portersville PA
1997 CPO Keller Leonard Momence IL
1997 CPO Walker John Ross Columbus GA
1997 EM Bevitt Bob Topeka KS
1997 EM Roderiques David Va Beach VA
1997 HM Watkins Kenneth Cookeville TN
1998 AB Scoville Nathan Winchendon MA
1998 AB Scoville Nathan Winchendon MA
1998 AO Pellish Bryan Parsippany NJ
1998 AO Simmons Terrance Charleston SC
1998 AO Zent Michael Longmont CO
1998 AZ Garcia Chris Fresh Meadows NY
1998 BM Ferree Robert Fall River MA
1998 BM Lacy Cameron Little Rock AR
1998 BM Lambert Kevin Augusta GA
1998 BM Mccormick Michael Marlton NJ
1998 CPL Noorali Aziz Pensacola FL
1998 CPL Zappley Chris West Deptford NJ
1998 CPO Gregory Michael Birmingham AL
1998 EM Wilcox Dave NC
1998 EN Madden Martin Chesapeake VA
1998 ET Forton Leonard Port Huron MI
1998 ET Mccrea Wade Orange Park FL
1998 FC Arave Keith Bowdoin ME
1998 LT Phillips Kevin Minerva OH
1998 MM Cavanaugh Daniel Staten Island NY
1998 MM Higley Shaun Jasper MI
1998 MM Swain Jeffrey Oxford PA
1998 MM Thebault Ben Metairie LA
1998 MR Allen Gareh Wenatchee WA
1998 QM Lawrence David IL
1998 QM Sutty Timothy Canton
1998 RM Morton John East Marion NY
1999 -- Ivy David Meridian MS
1999 AB Correa Chris Orlando FL
1999 AB Corvalan Claudio NJ
1999 AB Lee Scott Charleston MO
1999 AB Miyashiro Ges Honolulu HI
1999 AD Whitright Brandon Santa Rosa CA
1999 AK Martinez Francisco Apopka FL
1999 AO Dick Dale Moline IL
1999 AO Lombardo Michael Bronx NY
1999 CPO Large Garry London Uk FL
1999 CPO Large Garry London Uk FL
1999 ET Bare Eric Liverpool NY
1999 ET Welles Charles Kettering OH
1999 GM Quave Matthew D\'iberville MS
1999 HT Hall Timothy Morehead KY
1999 JO Roark Seth Flatwoods KY
1999 MM Rice Joshua South Point OH
1999 MM Shields Willis Binghamton NY
1999 MS Lockhart Diane Bannister MI
1999 RM Cruz Augusto Ponce PR
1999 RM Shelton Shuan Fort Worth TX
1999 RM Wheeler David Waldorf MD
2000 -- Albright Chad Louisville KY
2000 AB Garcia Eric Brownsville TX
2000 AG Anderson Nathan Hardin MO
2000 CMDR Sass Grady Goose Creek SC
2000 CWO Semones Randy Radford VA
2000 EM Lin Tom Queens NY
2000 FN Hartsock Dan Youngstown OH
2000 GS Hernandezsaldana Sergio Houston TX
2000 HM Hayden William Boulevard (San Diego CA
2000 HM Snyder Brent D. Kokomo IN
2000 SH Escribano Angel Passaic NJ
2001 AB Acuna Alexander West New York NJ
2001 CT Teater Joshua Saint Joseph MO
2001 MA Scott Dlan New Orleans LA
2001 MM Hess
2001 RP Arsenault Jason Auburn ME
2001 SK Hayer Lucinda Fresno CA
2001 SK Moore John Duncan OK
2002 AC Stolz Joseph Akron OH
2002 AM Butler Christian New York NY
2002 AS Johnson Charles Augusta GA
2002 GM Hall Lynden Brooklyn NY
2002 MA Smith Leland Garden City KS
2002 MM Hess Lawrence Hermiston OR
2002 MM Nellis Travis Mexico NY
2002 MM Nellis Travis Mexico NY
2002 RM Casillas Wilfredo Leesville LA
2002 RM Casillas Wilfredo Columbia SC
2002 SM Mitchell Orenthal Waynesboro GA
2003 Anaya Melanie Bronx NY
2003 AN Apolaya Carlos Queens NY
2003 AS Wendal Edward SD
2003 AS Wendel Edward Madison SD
2003 CPO Rayford Ken Chi-Town IL
2003 CPO Schuermann James Alexandria VA
2003 MM Hanks Clinton Henderson NC
2003 OS Johnson Raheem Camden NJ
2004 AB Blankenship David Baltimore MD
2004 AB Needham Adam Stephenville TX
2004 AT Mckinnon Mark Melbourne FL
2004 CPO Szerokman James Portsmouth VA
2004 CS Trute Eric Bryan TX
2004 MCPO Parker Harold Bloomsburg VA
2004 MM Weaver Nathan Hoxie AR
2004 QM Harris Jamie Chattanooga TN
2004 RM Fernandez Justin Lewiston NY
2004 RM Fernandez Justin Lewiston NY
2004 RM Zeitlin Bradley Brunswick GA
2005 AB Olave Munoz Jorge Jackson Heights NY
2005 AD Nieh Huan Ching Fremont CA
2005 AE Buck Joseph Kingsport TN
2005 DC Kihlmire C. Bryan Greensboro NC
2005 DC Nesmith Ricardo Miami FL
2005 IS Muench Steve Brunswick ME
2005 QM Gonzales Reed Reno NV
2006 AO Jones Aaron New Britain CT
2006 CPO Knoch Anthony Marietta OH
2006 CPO Mendelsohn Michael Lake Ronkonkoma NY
2006 MA Buffum Marion Meade County KY
2006 MM Thomas Michael Brooklyn NY
2006 YN Barott Kandis
2006 YN Grimaldi Anthony M. Maspeth NY
2006 YN Kilpatrick Sean
2007 BM Cotten Mallory Riverside CA

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.