AB AC AD AE AG AK AM AO AQ
AS AT AW AX AZ PH PR
Click on your Rating abbreviation above:


STRIKE FIGHTER SQUADRON 125

(VFA-125)

ROUGH RAIDERS
 

STRIKE FIGHTER SQUADRON 125 (VFA-125) Crew Roster


Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State Remembered by
1965 AT Decoteaux Robert Haverhill MA Email
1980 CPL Danzo Juliene Cucamonga CA Email
1980 CPL Jakubowicz Steven (jake) Texas TX Email
1980 CPL King Michael Sunrise FL Email
1980 CPL Owings Norm Middleburg FL
1980 SGT Litterski Steven --
1980 SGT Rogers Tom Seattle WA
1980 SSGT Christie Ralph Rockledge FL Email
1981 AT Mitchell Mike Fort Worth TX
1981 SGT Werden Gary Marshalltown IA Email
1982 AS Reese William Winchester KY Email
1982 ENS Jones Evan Albuquerque NM Email
1982 LCPL Higginbotham Michael Louisville KY Email
1982 PC Tatum Donald Wauchula FL
1982 SSGT Kvam Allan Canton MN Email
1983 AM Gray Terry Milwaukie OR
1983 AT Edgar Robert Birmingham AL Email
1984 COL Goddard Robert Edgar
1985 AK Bryan Patrick Indianapolis IN Email
1985 AO Jess Stephen Lacrosse WI
1985 AO Ruple Lee Marion NY Email
1985 AZ Sims/grody Deborah Eaton OH Email
1986 AM Barnedt John Pendleton OR
1986 AM Greer Steve Colorado Springs CO Email
1986 AM Reed Douglas Indianapolis IN Email
1986 AQ Anaya Agustin New York NY
1986 CPL Mensching Ken Tacoma WA Email
1987 AO Lincoln Jon Maui, HI Email
1988 AT Spraggs Anthony (tony) Clinton KY Email
1988 AZ Oakley Allen Hanford CA Email
1989 AM Freeman/dickinson Sharon Dyersburg TN Email
1989 AM Herren Micheal Orland CA Email
1989 AM Miller Scott Ardmore OK
1989 AM Miller Robert Ardmore OK
1989 GYSGT Parker Eddie Starksville MS Email
1989 YN Markley Regina Los Angeles CA Email
1990 CPO Cortner John Shelbyville TN
1990 SM Dumberg Michael Pensacola FL
1992 YN Kignery Brandy Orient IA Email
1993 AT Roach Dave Danville VA Email
1994 AD Stauffer Matt Pittsburgh PA
1994 AN Jones Steve San Antonio TX Email
1994 AT Pardue Shannan Haskell OK Email
1994 LTJG Christopherson David Coupeville WA Email
1994 YN Devoe Mark Ashland OR
1995 AM Mcintyre Adam Henderson NV
1995 AM Mireles Andrea Center TX Email
1995 AN Smith Wendie Clearlake CA
1996 AN Butler Jennifer Roanoke VA
1997 AD Rumaguira Kenneth Long Beach CA Email
1997 AM Delacruz Mario El Paso TX
1997 AN Calimquim Sancho N. Long Beach CA
1998 AZ Jason Philip Painter PA
1999 AD Cruz Patrick Simi Valley CA Email
1999 AM Mckeithen Wesley Delhi LA Email
1999 SGT Temple Joe Troy OH
2000 AD Awale Faraeh Minneapolis MN
2000 AM Johnson Steven Ontario CA Email
2000 AM Weatherred Jeremie Malvern AR
2000 AO Triplett Mike Grand Junction CO Email
2001 CPL Greene Russell Indianapolis IN Email
2001 PR Trout Dennis Killeen TX
2002 AM Linn Nicole Rockford IL
2003 AK Cordero Jaime Sibalom, Antique, Philippines CA Email
2003 AN Ballard Marshall Greenville SC
2006 RM Giraldo Julio Houston TX Email
2006 RM Giraldo Julio Houston TX Email