UNDERWAY! 2019 Wall Calendar AVAILABLE - CLICK HERE
AB AC AD AE AG AK AM AO AQ
AS AT AW AX AZ PH PR
Click on your Rating abbreviation above:


STRIKE FIGHTER SQUADRON 113

(VFA-113)

STINGERS
 

STRIKE FIGHTER SQUADRON 113 (VFA-113) Crew Roster


Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State Remembered by
1956 AM Rodby Kenneth Virginia MN Email
1956 PN Duran Andy Ignacio CO Email
1957 AO Schaper Larry Chicago IL
1961 AD Van Dyke Robert Cedar Rapids IA Email
1972 AM Dorr Chris Bayshore NY
1975 AN White Randy Clarksville IN Email
1977 AM Irwin Pat Aka Chip St.Louis MO
1979 YN Langer Dave Cambria CA
1980 AD Briones Richard Austin TX Email
1980 AM Spencer Darryl Mount Vernon NY Email
1982 PR Mcnair John Passaic NJ Email
1983 AD Cunningham Vincent Clara Co, Offaly Ireland CT Email
1984 MCPO Mccollough Michael Webster City IA Email
1985 AT Bigham Jesse Kennasaw GA
1987 AZ Dortch Nathaniel Pensacola FL Email
1987 AZ Manning Marvin Georgia GA Email
1988 AM Robertson Joe Jupiter FL Email
1988 AM Slajer Kenneth Norman OK Email
1988 AO Burdick Joe Cleveland OH
1988 AT Audette Joseph Greenville ME Email
1989 AD Marquez Steven Los Angeles CA Email
1989 AO Jones Richard Indianapolis IN Email
1989 AO Straumann Doug Belview MN Pending Activation
1989 AO Straumann Doug Belview MN Email
1990 Perryman Lewiston MT
1990 AO Myrum Michael Sisseton SD Email
1992 Baxter Bart OH Stout
1992 Monroe James Stout
1992 Offield Chris Texas TX Stout
1992 -- Cyre Steve Bangor ME Stout
1992 -- Danniel Burnheiser Dan Bolder City NV Stout
1992 -- Eric Bates Eric Bloomington IN Stout
1992 AE Makurat Doug Indianapolis IN Email
1992 AM Stout Mark North Vernon IN Email
1992 MS Burgwin Talur Portland OR
1992 MS Flores Fresno CA
1993 AM Brawner James Danbury TX
1993 AM Offield Chris Midland TX
1993 AN Cryer Michael Brazoria TX Email
1993 AN Mccloughan Bryan Susanville CA Email
1995 AM Moore Brian Bedford IN Email
1996 AD Ervin Jeff OH
1997 21 Soldin Joe Mission Viejo CA
1998 AK Arcaina Enrique Union City CA Email
1998 AZ Kwiatkowski-craig Sherry Vallejo CA Email
1999 AO Morris Chris Ballston Spa NY Email
2000 AD Darrow Earl Roseburg OR Email
2000 AE Ficklin Timothy Conehatta MS
2000 AM Fain Mathew TX
2002 PC Garrett Whitney Lemoore CA
2003 AD Christopher Freddy Copperas Cove TX Email
2003 AE Boshears Casey Foyil OK Email
2003 AM Reynolds Jack Lake Charles LA Email
2006 AB Koslin Ralph Houston TX Email
2006 AE Chavez Sarah Birmingham AL Email