AB AC AD AE AG AK AM AO AS AT AW AZ BM BT BU
CE CM CS CT DC DK DM DP DS DT EA EM EN EO ET
FC FT GM GS (53-61) GS (78-Now) HM HT IC IM IT JO LI
MA (48-67) MA (72-Now) ME ML MM MN MR MS MT MU NAVY NC ND OM OS
PC PH PM PN PR QM RD (WW2) RD (48-72) RM SD SF SH SK SM
SO ST SV SW TM UT WT YN NAVY DIVER
Click on your Rating abbreviation above:


U.S.S. OGDEN

(LPD-5)

You Call We Haul
 

U.S.S. OGDEN (LPD-5) Crew Roster


Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State Remembered by
1940 EN Baker Johnny Grayson KY
1940 ENSN Brandt Iii Jerry --
1940 HM Cruz Juan Passaic NJ
1940 PN Yates Garry San Deigo CA
1946 Kall
1949 Gillin Gillin NJ
1949 CWO Lapka --
1949 ET Craig Paul Joliet IL
1949 PFC Arender Loyde Monroe LA
1949 QM King Jocko Pittsburg PA
1949 QM Lawrence Mike Oil City OK
1949 RM Henson John Knoxville TN
1963 BM Cumbo Mario Chicago IL Email
1963 BM Cumbo Mario Chicago IL Email
1963 CS Frechette Richard Lawrence MA Email
1964 AB Bullion Terry Lansing MI Email
1964 AB Henk James Houston TX Bullion
1964 BT Joler Joseph ME Bullion
1964 MCPO Downs Charles Marion OH
1964 SK Bain Allen S. Seattle WA
1964 SM Renna Frank Newyork NY Email
1964 YN Adams Tom Billings MT Email
1965 Big John Do Not Know Nathanson
1965 Hougham Ron Des Moines IA Clark
1965 -- Mittler William Albany NY
1965 AT Schmidt Martin Pine Beach NJ Email
1965 BM Anderson George Danbury CT Email
1965 BM Snodgrass Robert Hamilton OH
1965 BM Wishon John CA
1965 BM Yurek Daniel Green Bay WI Email
1965 BT Judkins George Sandstone MN
1965 BT Repa Thomas Chicago IL Email
1965 CPO Macfarlane W. Joe Weymouth MA
1965 CPO Macfarlane Joe Weymouth MA
1965 CS Ellenburg Pelum (peck) Sacramento CA Email
1965 EN Beaulieu Richard Galveston TX
1965 EN Hunter Jim Hillsboro OR
1965 EN Snodgrass Do Not Know Do Not Know Nathanson
1965 ET Berry Robert Akron OH Emborg
1965 ET Dylewski William Emborg
1965 ET Emborg Dick Billings MT Email
1965 ET Jakubson Robert Cleveland OH
1965 ET Kendall Gary Tacoma WA Emborg
1965 FN Nathanson Mark Cleveland OH Email
1965 FTM Ayers John Eau Claire WI Email
1965 IC Davis Robert Bryan OH Email
1965 LT Hinds Now Cdr Ret Douglas Sheepscott ME Email
1965 LT Hougham Ron Des Moines IA Email
1965 MM Bracken William (jerry) Brevard Nc NC Email
1965 MM Efurd Ronnie Beggs OK
1965 MM Sullivan Lawernce Dewitt AR Email
1965 MR Fregia Donald Liberty TX Email
1965 PC Huston Patrick Cropsey IL Email
1965 PN Bowden Joseph Va VA Yantz
1965 QM Martinez John Guerneville CA Email
1965 RD Williamson Jim Apalachicola, Fl FL Email
1965 RM Anderson David Thousand Oaks CA
1965 RM Kestenbaum Leslie Middletown CT
1965 SCPO Parker Charles Springfield MO
1965 SK Hitchcock Mike Mcminnville TN
1965 SN Mellow Do Not Know Nathanson
1965 SN Altum Jim Knoxville TN
1965 SN Harris Walter Big Bear CA
1965 SN Hellman Paul Zachary LA
1965 SN Pineda Peter San Francisco CA
1965 SN Yantz Richard New York NY Email
1965 YN Harvey (Rabbit) Kenneth Eugene OR
1966 BM Massie Phillip Baltimore MD Email
1966 BT Ostiguy Edward South Boston MA Email
1966 CPO Davis Franklin Richmond CA Email
1966 CS Braud Patrick Port Allen LA Email
1966 CS Palmer David Unkwn Davis
1966 LTJG Chouinard Mike San Jose CA Email
1966 MM Larence E Sullivan (wendy) Larence Littlerock AR Bracken
1966 PFC Clark Duane Urbana IA Email
1966 PFC Clark Duane Urbana IA Email
1966 QM Bliley John South Bend IN
1966 SGT Scadden Harold E Center Point IA Email
1966 SK Golnick Darrell Burbank CA Email
1966 SM Danner Terry Omaha NE Email
1967 AB Alexander George Fresno CA
1967 AB Silveira Joe Hercules CA Email
1967 BM Abernathy Wesley Suwanee GA Email
1967 BM Massie Phillip Baltimore MD Email
1967 CS Stubblefield Alan Eunice , NM Email
1967 EN Adair Bobby Harlingen TX
1967 EN Knudsen Derek Oak Harbor WA
1967 GM Owens William Oregon WI Email
1967 MR Longino Houston Cleveland MS
1967 MR Pelke Herbert (ron) Chicago IL Email
1967 QM Stephens Mark Allentown PA
1968 Smith --
1968 BM Lorenz Gregg Morrisville PA
1968 BM Mckenzie James Bartlett TX Email
1968 BM Schuldt Gary Cedar Rapids IA Email
1968 BT Mcdermott Gary Mather PA Email
1968 CS Rollins Charles Augusta GA Email
1968 EM Mason Robert Temple PA Email
1968 EM Ortega Rene Alamo TX Email
1968 EN Adair Charley Harlingen TX
1968 EN Reeves Jim Clarkesville GA Email
1968 ET Oestreich Stan Walnut Grove MN Email
1968 GM Pontsler J. R. (Dick) Escondido CA
1968 MM Navolt Denzil Cathlamet WA Email
1968 OM Stump Edward Columbus OH Email
1968 QM Dickgieser Albert Monroe WA
1968 QM Fortenbaugh John Chestertown MD
1968 QM Lawrence Mike Oklahoma City OK Email
1968 SF Silva Ronald Redwood City CA
1968 SH Falk Terry Paulden AZ
1968 SH Quinn John Buffalo NY
1968 YN Mcalister Bobby Shelby NC
1969 BM Davi Daniel John San Francisco CA Email
1969 BM Largent Bob Fresno CA Rigsby
1969 BM Rigsby Harlan Candian TX Email
1969 BT Smith Paul Shadyside OH Email
1969 EM Stewart Bill Kahoka MO Email
1969 FN Hutchings Thomas Monterey CA Email
1969 IC Wilson Jimmy Fort Worth TX Email
1969 LCPL Kelly Alan Rochester NY Email
1969 MM Dimmitt William Napa CA Email
1969 SF Wilson Mathies Houston TX Email
1969 SH Erker Phil Aurora CO Email
1969 SM Classen Andrew (drew) Lynch NE Email
1969 SM O Riley Dan Detroit MI Email
1970 CPO Poindexter Bill Chula Vista CA
1970 EM Estes Fred Sikeston MO
1970 EN Mcnamara Larry West Liberty IA Email
1970 GM Essenburg William Holland MI Email
1970 HM Poindexter Bill Beebe AR Email
1970 MR Trampel Joe Webster City IA Email
1970 MR Trampel Joe Shelton
1970 RD Wilkinson Jim Anchorage AK
1970 RM Beyer Steve Wichita KS
1970 SF Shelton Nikke Omak WA Email
1971 AB Canning Robert South Haven MI Email
1971 AB Mcneer Randall Des Moines IA Email
1971 AB Whalen Ron Bloomington Il. IL Email
1971 EM Cordasco Anthony Mesa AZ Email
1971 IC Argall Loren Chicago IL Email
1971 LT Johnson Philip Muncie IN Email
1971 SH Wich Larry Holland MI Email
1971 YN Winniford Philip Santa Cruz CA Email
1972 Brooks David MI Erker
1972 Brooks David Detroit MI Erker
1972 BM Curlee Joe Wisgo
1972 EM Sewell Fred Coventry CT Email
1972 HM Connor John Salem, Oregon OR Email
1972 HT Brooks David Detroit MI Email
1972 HT Kennerly Steve San Bernardino CA Email
1972 HT Underwood James Beaverton OR Email
1972 MM Renz John Marsing ID Email
1972 MM Wright Thomas Cleveland OH Email
1972 OS Mikula Dan Grand Rapids MI Email
1972 PN Burch Patrick Kings Park NY Email
1972 QM Goldsberry Scott Foxboro MA Email
1972 RM Bolwahn Joseph La Crosse WI Email
1972 SK Abad Armando Manila, Philippines CA Email
1973 AB Neel Arthur (Skip) Las Vegas NV
1973 AB Rincon TX
1973 CWO Mikesell Richard San Diego CA Email
1973 ENS Whiteside Steve Wisgo
1973 LTJG Hearn B. --
1973 MM Schreckengost Howard Canton OH Email
1973 PN Wisgo Felix Atlas PA Email
1973 SH Mccorgary James Cheyenne WY Email
1973 YN Dalbol Robert SD Wisgo
1974 Gottlieb David Vanuys CA
1974 AB Wray V. AR
1974 AB Young Charles Fresno CA
1974 AN Kirtley K La Crosse AR
1974 BT Little Michael Rockingham NC Email
1974 BT Powell Richard Belmont NY Email
1974 BT Walker Michael Snoqualmie WA Email
1974 EM Anderson Michael Colorado Springs CO
1974 EN Schneider Wade Great Falls MT Email
1974 EW Bearden Roy Paris TX Email
1974 FT Hester Mike Claymont DE Email
1974 FT Phillips Mark Manchester CT Email
1974 FT Slater Floyd Houston TX Email
1974 HM Palm Regg --
1974 HT Barrett John Hutchinson KS Email
1974 LT Parham James Pensacola FL Email
1974 LT Trotter R. --
1974 MM Velder Raymond Buena Vista CO Email
1974 OS Elliott David Anchorage AK
1974 SH Mccloud David Pekin IL
1974 SN Frasier Dennis Rice Lake WI Email
1975 AB Glass David Austin TX Email
1975 AB Rafferty Bill Roxbury MA Email
1975 AB Schoonderwoerd Bert Long Beach CA Email
1975 AB Walker Vince Kensington MD Email
1975 BM Johnson Daniel Spokane WA Email
1975 EN Baker Johnny Grayson KY Email
1975 HT Raymond Philip Los Angeles CA Email
1975 MCPO Rafferty Bill Boston (roxbury) MA Email
1975 MCPO Tobin John E Fernandina Beach FL
1975 OS Hungerofrd Norman Lott TX
1975 QM Dykes Patrick LA
1975 QM Oswald Donald Manistique MI
1975 SK Turner Ron Indianapolis IN
1975 SM Foss James Denver CO Email
1975 SM Lusk David Soddy Daisy TN Email
1975 YN Miller Jim Kansas City MO Email
1976 AM Snyder Rick Canoga Park CA Email
1976 AM Snyder Rick Canoga Park CA Email
1976 AN Jenkins David Kansas City KS Email
1976 BM Kaplan Steve Edison NJ Email
1976 BM Kaplan Steve Edison NJ Email
1976 BM Kohn Timothy Michigan City IN Wilson
1976 BM Warner Kenny St Louis MO Email
1976 BT Parker Douglas Scott Ogden UT Email
1976 CE Kohn Timothy Michigan City IN
1976 CE Kohn Timothy Michigan City IN Wilson
1976 EM Thomas Charles Laurel MS Email
1976 GM Walsh John San Diego CA
1976 HT Raymond Philip Los Angles CA Foss
1976 HT Young Peter Covina CA Email
1976 SN Bain David Fresno CA Email
1976 SSGT England Mike Chicago IL Email
1977 BM Griggs Terry Nevada MO Email
1977 BM Harder David Hollister CA Email
1977 BM Wilson Gene Albany OR Email
1977 BT Hunt David Portsmouth VA Email
1977 BT Murray Curtis Niles MI
1977 FN Harrington Charles Seneca MO Email
1977 FN Harrington Charles Seneca MO Email
1977 IC Ray Floyd Covina CA Email
1977 JO Baron James Vernon CT Email
1977 LTJG Churilla Albert Lincoln NE Email
1977 MM Green Michael Yuma AZ Email
1977 MS Hamilton Matt Millbrae CA Email
1977 MS Zuniga George Kansas City MO Email
1977 RM Juhasz Pat Cleveland OH Email
1977 SCPO Sandoval Patrick Clovis NM
1977 SGT Sepulveda Ezequiel New York NY
1977 SGT Sepulveda Ezequiel New York NY
1978 AS Gibbs Cliff Baltimore MD Email
1978 ET Reeder Mark Berlin NJ
1978 HM Collier Steven Los Angeles CA
1978 IC Couts Tom Rialto CA Email
1978 QM Adams Gregg Hampton VA
1978 RM Romine Bradford Portland IN Email
1979 BM Barnett Jack Wallace ID Email
1979 BM Hardy Neal Lead SD Email
1979 HT Allison Barry York PA
1979 HT Allison Barry York PA
1979 LI Brown David Rochester NY Email
1979 SK Sheppard Mark Hamilton MA Email
1980 BT Moore Michael Siler City NC Email
1980 BT Smolko James Smithmill PA Email
1980 HM Forsberg Mark Houston TX
1980 MM Caulder Elisha Mccoll SC Email
1980 MM Jenkins John Warrenton VA Email
1980 MM Powell Roy Newberry MI
1980 MS Dickman Dean Fordyce AR Email
1980 RM Jones Blaine Denver CO Joyce
1980 RM Joyce Thomas Houston TX Email
1980 SH Barber Perry Pulaski NY Email
1981 BM Black Richard St. Johnsbury VT
1981 CWO Weinerth Paul San Pascual B
1981 EN Mamasig Rod Long Beach CA Email
1982 AE Mckee Kent Lumberton NC Email
1982 BM Shaver Russ Unknown --
1982 BM Shaver Russ Unknown --
1982 BM Warming Scott St. Croix Falls WI
1982 EN Stumpff Terry Quincy WA Email
1982 IC Legendre Troy Lockport LA Email
1983 BM Castillo Rene Carlsbad NM Email
1983 BM Velasco Ramon Delano CA Email
1983 BT Snow Ryan New Cuyama / Porterville Ca. CA Email
1984 AB Reagan Larry Kokomo IN
1984 BM Richstad Christian Waikiki HI Email
1984 BT Rheinhart G. Jimmy New York NY Email
1984 BT Woodard Robert Redding CA Email
1984 CPL Condosta Robert Easton PA Email
1984 EN Day Michael Torrance CA Email
1984 EN King Ed Detriot CA
1984 ET Tatarka Robert Youngstown OH Email
1984 EW Campbell Alan Niles IL Leist
1984 EW Leathers Mike Kansas City MO Email
1984 HT Ward Billy El Paso TX
1984 LI Vega Ernie Tuson AZ
1984 MM Hagen John Houston TX
1984 MM Skelly Terry Iowa Falls IA Skelly
1984 OS Leist Brian Jeffersonville IN Email
1984 SM Clayton Al Minot ND
1985 EM Folkestad Darin Huntington Beach CA Email
1985 EN Bradley Jay Meadville PA Email
1985 EW Gordon Dave Waldport OR Email
1985 HM Edwards Anthony Queens NY Email
1985 HM Orlando Mark --
1985 JO Lilley Dave Sarasota FL
1985 LT Hyman Bobby Sharpsburg NC Email
1985 PFC Loshaw Jeffrey Vanderbilt MI
1985 SCPO Townsend Rodney Rancho Dominguez CA Email
1985 SM Moltz Montgomery MD Skelly
1985 SM Skelly James Iowa Falls IA Email
1985 SM Skelly James Iowa Falls IA Email
1986 AB Bushrod James Evansville IN Email
1986 BM Elliot Tim MD
1986 BT Sinnett Jeff St.Louis MO
1986 EM Austin James Cleveland OH Email
1986 IC Genshaw Eric Syracuse IN
1986 LCPL Hill Daniel Sedalia MO
1986 LTJG Fox Richard Kosciusko MS
1986 MM Ellis Gerard (Jerry) Arroyo Grande CA
1986 SCPO Massier John Packwood WA Email
1986 SCPO Massier John Pacwood WA Email
1986 SH Flynn Rudy Painesville OH Email
1986 YN Martinez Pedro El Paso TX Email
1986 YN Stephens Kenneth Longview TX Email
1987 AB Herrero Ricardo Carolina PR
1987 BT Lentz Jim Beacon Falls, CT Email
1987 BT Rivera Shelly San Jose CA Email
1987 DC Clawson Jason Albuquerque NM Email
1987 EN Copeland Scott Delhi CA Email
1987 EN Cruz Heber L.a. CA Email
1987 ET Dunning Gerald Las Vegas NV Email
1987 IC Schwaerzler Tony Seattle WA
1987 LCPL Henriss Chip Cleveland OH Email
1987 LCPL Shmukka, Pickle, Carney, Folk Joe, Tim, Hernandez,mahre Anywhere,usa CA Ukauka
1987 LCPL Ukauka Kimo Sunset Beach Hawaii And Ca HI Email
1987 LTJG Laches Pete Plainview NY
1987 MS Truesdale Michael Unknown --
1987 RM Person Stephen Glendale
1987 RM Pitman Mark Canby OR Email
1988 AB Tomlinson Robert Pekin IL Email
1988 AS Chapman --
1988 AS Holcomb Bruce Los Angelos CA Email
1988 AS Rausch Andrew Puyallup WA Email
1988 BM Lonsford Chris Houston TX
1988 BT Hernandez Kenneth Worland WY Email
1988 CPL Bacon James Salem, Or OR Email
1988 CPL Crater Keith Ogden UT Email
1988 EN Mcgrath Eric Modesto CA Email
1988 ET Ulrich Tony Miles City MT Email
1988 HM Ouellette Steven Meriden CT
1988 HT Aguino Steve Albuquerque NM Email
1988 MM Stokes David Flintstone MD Email
1988 OS Terrell Jeff Bloomington IN Email
1989 AS Williams Kenneth Houston TX Email
1989 BM Holmes Mike Wakeman OH
1989 CPTN Singer Scott Mahtomedi MN Email
1989 CWO Hilbish Forrest (Bill) Tallmadge OH
1989 DC Smith Derek Fayetteville GA
1989 EN Ofchinick Richard Pittsburgh PA
1989 IC Babcock Greg Decatur IL
1989 IC Larios Javier Los Angeles CA
1989 IC Perry Erik Merced CA Email
1989 LT Yervasi Damien Baker City OR
1989 MM Brown Scot Santa Rosa CA Martinez
1989 MM Ginest Lance Rawlins WY Email
1989 MM Martinez Nicolas Chicago Heights IL Email
1989 SH Martinez Jose Houston TX Email
1989 SK Bailey John Midwest City OK Email
1990 AB Gaines Carl Pacoima CA Email
1990 BT Carius Roy Kolonia, Pohnpei GU Email
1990 CPL Quinonez Victor Walnut Creek CA
1990 CPO Ankrom William Yoder CO
1990 CWO Hilbish Forrest (bill) Tallmadge OH Email
1990 DC Kohr Terry Omaha NE Email
1990 ET Lairson Donny Westphalia KS Email
1990 GM Cox Eric Louisville KY
1990 HM Moya Marcus "Doc Hairball Albuquerque NM
1990 IC Larios Javier La Puente CA Email
1990 LCPL Harris William (billy) Queen City TX Email
1990 LCPL Poole Michael Albany NY Email
1990 MM Fetting Philip Saginaw MI
1990 MM Jones Harry Sebastopol CA Email
1990 MM Kammin Charles --
1990 MM Munro Wayne Wisconsin Rapids WI
1991 BM Woods Kenneth Fayetteville NC Email
1991 GM Ventura Randy San Francisco CA
1991 HM Patterson """G. R. """"Ross""" Hiawassee GA
1991 LCPL Cesneros Julian Garden Grove CA Email
1991 OS Williams Billy St Louis MO Email
1992 AB Cuevas Jaime Los Angeles CA Email
1992 FN Riggans Eric Carmichaels PA Email
1992 GM Hegberg Dan Anoka MN Email
1992 LT Enders Theodore (tp) Erie PA Email
1992 MM Baldridge Randy Orange CA Email
1992 MM Lewis Brett Marquette MI Email
1992 MM Sendek Dennis El Paso TX Email
1993 BM Pacheco Jose Long Beach CA Email
1993 CPO Cloer Terry Lincolnton NC
1993 EM Benasfre Jaime Long Beach CA
1993 EM Brewer Don Borger TX Email
1993 MCPO Kilgore Mark Pensacola FL
1993 MM Harris George Cleveland TX Email
1993 MM Lamere David Gwinn MI Email
1993 MS Martinez Relio Weslaco TX Email
1993 MS Ramirez Richard Emporia KS Martinez
1993 OS Prater Robert Gainesville GA Email
1993 OS Winlund Jim Lake Elsinore CA Email
1993 PN Diaz Guillermo Guayama PR Email
1993 RM Hunter Tim Omaha NE
1993 RP Medina Albert Houston TX Email
1993 SN Tilton Tim Powers Lake WI Email
1994 BM Drum Jason Cape G MO
1994 BT Baize Dossie Natalbany LA Email
1994 BT Cervantes Francisco Long Beach CA Email
1994 BT Ladusky John Buda TX
1994 DK Edwards Jason Phoenix CA Email
1994 MM Barker Gabe Carrollton GA
1994 MM King Keith Warren OH Email
1994 MM Smith --
1995 AB Hodnett Daniel Graham TX Email
1995 BM Cano Reno San Antonio TX Email
1995 BT Osterbur Stephan Bremen IN Email
1995 CPO Lewis Russell St. Albans NY Email
1995 ET Weech Chris Rome GA Email
1995 MS Novak Rodney Virgina MN Thome
1995 MS Thome Bruce Mason City IA Email
1995 SN Ryan Jonathon San Diego CA Email
1996 BM Stafne Jason Stillwater MN Email
1996 CPO Ovans Mike Mosinee WI
1996 CPO Wallace Chris Orlando FL
1996 CWO Morgan David Fort Wayne IN Email
1996 MM Thomas Bobby Bakersfield CA Email
1996 PN Lee Jesse Brooklyn NY
1996 SCPO Williams Eugene New Kensington PA Email
1996 SH Jehlik Paul Huh IL
1996 SH Martin Abel Long Beach CA Email
1996 SN Hanson Matthew Yucaipa CA Email
1996 SN Kerstetter Kurtis Milton PA Email
1997 CPO Benedetto Joe Somewhere CA
1997 CPO Reynolds Bob San Jose CA Email
1997 IC Merker Benjamin Augusta GA Email
1997 MM Leitner James Las Vegas NV Email
1997 MM Watson Alphonso Houston TX Email
1997 MSGT Blackstone Michael Pomona CA Email
1997 RP Kennedy Edward Twentynine Palms CA
1997 SGT Clini George W.haven CT Email
1997 SK Bridges Ben Diamond MO Email
1997 YN Fine Keith Staten Island NY
1998 AB Palmer Dennis Dyersburg TN Email
1998 IC Taylor Daryl San Francisco CA Email
1998 MM Neece Damon Pana IL
1998 MM Sendek Dennis El Paso TX Email
1998 OS Fincher Alvaro (mike) Virginia Beach VA Email
1998 SCPO Mccutcheon Mark Newport RI
1999 OS Obrien Joe Milwaukee WI
2000 AB Trope Cris Phoenix AZ Email
2000 GM Borrero Julio Brooklyn NY
2000 GS Richison Joseph Austin TX
2000 LT Nguyen Minh Chula Vista CA Email
2000 MM Cobian Sandoval Chicago IL Email
2000 MS Bell Michael New Orleans LA Email
2000 SGT Welch Kenneth Atlanta GA
2001 CPL Mack Richard Bakersfield
2001 IC Carmichael Bryan Grand Island NE Email
2001 OS Smith Charles Chicago IL Email
2001 RM Hansen (it2) John Farmington NM Email
2001 SN Lillios Nick Racine WI
2001 SN Shepherd Sherwin Queens NY
2002 MM Giles Levi Caledonia MI
2002 QM Longtin Blake Roseburg OR Email
2003 CS Head Jesse Phoenix. AZ Email
2003 CS Rhone Isaac TX Head
2003 MGYSGT Young Ben Springfield OH
2003 MM Degryse Justin Eagle Lake FL
2003 PVT Troxtell Jeremy Sherman TX
2004 LT Vanorden Marc San Diego CA Email
2004 MM Gonzales Robert Floresville TX Email
2004 PC Barron Erasmo San Antonio TX Email
2005 LT Brewer Micah San Marcos CA Email
2006 MM Rikson Kevin Levittown PA Email