AB AC AD AE AG AK AM AO AS AT AW AZ BM BT BU
CE CM CS CT DC DK DM DP DS DT EA EM EN EO ET
FC FT GM GS (53-61) GS (78-Now) HM HT IC IM IT JO LI
MA (48-67) MA (72-Now) ME ML MM MN MR MS MT MU NAVY NC ND OM OS
PC PH PM PN PR QM RD (WW2) RD (48-72) RM SD SF SH SK SM
SO ST SV SW TM UT WT YN NAVY DIVER
Click on your Rating abbreviation above:


U.S.S. AUSTIN

(LPD-4)

Sea Power Through Mobility
 

U.S.S. AUSTIN (LPD-4) Crew Roster


Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State Remembered by
1940 FN Prince Derek Providence RI
1940 LCDR Garner Charles Mascoutah IL
1940 LT Sims John --
1940 PC Coughlin John Watertown WI
1942 -- Clanton Norman Roswel GA
1949 FT Cook Michael Jacksonville FL
1949 SCPO Buckingham Taylor Arlington TX
1963 RD Harbeson Duane Elsie NE Email
1964 Prouty Fred Frammingham MA Wolf
1964 BM Walker Ronald Stryker OH Email
1964 CPO Moran William Virginia Beach VA
1964 CWO Beare Lloyd Lebanon Pa PA Email
1964 EN Buddock Paul Bethlehem PA
1964 EN Buddock Paul Bethlehem PA
1964 EN Carlisle Gary Lafargeville NY
1964 EN Fitzgerald Ed Belvidere IL Email
1964 EN Jennings John Hagerstown MD Rutledge
1964 EN Rutledge Wayne Baltimore MD Email
1964 EN Vardell Steve E St.louis IL Email
1964 EN Ward Pete Wayne MI Rutledge
1964 ET Betz Frank Cliffside Park NJ Email
1964 ET Moran William Virginia Beach VA
1964 ET Moran William New Rochelle NY Email
1964 FN Wolf Anthony Cleveland OH Email
1964 FT Kersey James Indianapolis IN Email
1964 FT Kersey James Indianapolis IN Email
1964 IS Jones Stewart Roswell NM
1964 LCDR Garner Charles Mascoutah IL
1964 MM Meliante Rocco Queens NY
1964 MM Rivera Felix Bronx NY Email
1964 PN Hamilton Danny Baltimore MD Email
1964 PN Hamilton Danny Baltimore MD Email
1964 QM Carraghan Wayne Bethlehem PA Email
1964 SF Jones Wayne Hulen
1964 SF Medows Denny Roanoke VA Vardell
1964 SH Rothhaus Christian (chris) Tarrytown NY Email
1965 AB Sherman Michael Brooklyn NY Email
1965 BM Johnston Lonnie Grafton ND Email
1965 BT Acel A.C. Va. Beach VA
1965 BT Hubert Don Bay Shore NY Email
1965 CS Larken Eugene FL
1965 ET Dieckmann Walter Merrick NY
1965 FT Misdom Robert Oxon Hill MD Email
1965 FT Misdom Robert Oxon Hill MD Email
1965 GM Bentfeld William Bessemer PA Email
1965 HM Clark Terrence Windham ME
1965 MM Hamilton Ronald Upton PA Gauthier
1965 MM Stanis Michael Scofield WI Email
1965 MM Tumbleston Marion Summerville SC
1965 MM Zabst Phillip Angola IN
1965 PC Bounds David Knoxville TN Email
1965 SF Hulen Donald La Porte TX Email
1965 SF Hulen Donald Huey La Porte TX Email
1965 SF Moss Charles Chicago IL Email
1965 SF Sherley Robert Tampa FL Email
1965 SH Gottlieb Carl Chicago IL
1966 BM Cox Gary Cincinnati OH Email
1966 BM Foos Richard Rochester NY
1966 BM Rose Bill Camden OH Email
1966 CPO Hults Arthur Baldwin NY
1966 CS Richard Mooradian Dearborn MI Email
1966 CS Varley Pete Warren OH Email
1966 DC Penn Gary Junction City KS Email
1966 EN Gauthier Paul Moonachie NJ Email
1966 EN Gauthier Paul Moonachie NJ Email
1966 ENSN Combey James B. Unknown VA
1966 ET Bergh Fred Miami FL Email
1966 LT Rice Richard Bowling Green OH Email
1966 LT Rice Richard Bowling Green OH Email
1966 MM Dean Jerry Cider Rapids IA Giansante
1966 MM Ellard Frank Brighton MA
1966 MM Giansante Anthony Clairton PA Email
1966 MM Russo Joe Escondido CA Email
1966 MR Hamilton Ronald Upland PA Email
1966 MR Hamilton Ronald Upland PA Email
1966 PC Sefrhans Carl Rockford IL Email
1966 PN Wilkinson Paul Muskegon MI
1966 QM Antonissen Fred Niagara WI Email
1966 RD Feuerlein Pete Philadelphia PA Email
1966 RD Mason Ron Anniston AL Email
1966 RM Fischer Joel Sauk Rapids MN
1966 RM Weixel Larry New Orleans LA
1966 SH Gonzales Joe Los Angeles CA
1966 SH Harris Eugene Lantana FL
1966 SK Ramos Juan Austin TX Email
1966 SN Weed Robert (bob) Moscow PA Email
1966 YN Hamilton Ray Castro Valley CA
1967 AB Andrew (andy) Catalli Bronx NY Email
1967 AB Borges William Hopelawn NJ Email
1967 BM Cox Gary Cincinnati OH Email
1967 ET Price Jesse Miami FL Email
1967 FT Ziccarelli Frank Kenosha WI Email
1967 GM Bentfeld Robert Youngstown OH Email
1967 MM Duhe Nolan J Reserve LA
1967 MM Richter Ronald Totowa NJ
1967 RM Heubner Gary Jacksonville FL
1967 SK Mcdowell James Newburgh NY Email
1968 AB Hernandez Ruben Houston TX Email
1968 AB Hogan William Philadelphia PA Email
1968 AB Whitley Roy Aiken SC Email
1968 AM Janvrin Robert Rowley MA Email
1968 BM -simpson Vernon Memphis TN Hammer
1968 BM Hammer John Xenia OH Email
1968 BM Hammer John Xenia OH Email
1968 BM Zayas David New York City NY Email
1968 CPTN Hoover William H Annapolis MD Hoover
1968 CS Essl Robert Absecon NJ Email
1968 EM Mayer Michael New Waterford OH Email
1968 FT Lewis C.y. \\ High Point NC Email
1968 HT Hadley Jerry Jackson MI
1968 HT Helms Bruce Stanfield NC Email
1968 MR Bailey Joe Indianapolis IN Email
1968 MR White Johnny Stoneville NC
1968 QM Winfrey Brice Memphis TN Email
1968 RD Campbell Ray Canton OH Email
1968 RM Sconocchia Gary Monroe MI Email
1968 SF Cook Rick Canton OH Email
1968 SF Smith Jack Spartanburg SC Email
1968 SK Brown Thomas Greenville NC Email
1968 SK Falkenstein Rod Philadelphia PA
1968 SN Criswell Doyle Charlestown IN Email
1968 SN Gross Donald Irvington NJ Email
1969 AN Munir Mark Livonia MI Email
1969 BM Franco Jerry N Y C NY Email
1969 BM Landry Robert Chicopee MA Email
1969 BM Peterson Chris Nevada City CA Email
1969 EM Steinhauser Phillip Mineola NY Email
1969 ENS Stewart Clyde Pasadena MD Email
1969 ET Ramella Steve Columbus OH Email
1969 FT Holt James Milesburg PA Email
1969 MR Hurd Don Eureka CA Email
1969 PN Mcpherson Johnny Atlanta GA Email
1969 QM Makinson Raymond Council ID Email
1969 SCPO Hauldren Ken Hamlin WV Email
1969 SF Rushing Jack Metropolis IL Email
1969 SK Hauldren Kenneth Hamlin WV Email
1969 SK Young Ray Ocean City NJ Email
1970 -- Leveque Tim Munising MI
1970 AB Haug Dennis Philadelphia PA Email
1970 BM Duracher David Mandeville LA
1970 BM Leveque Tim Munising MI
1970 BT Mccormick Patrick Tyngsboro MA
1970 BT Mccormick Patrick Tyngsboro MA
1970 BT Perez Joseph Astoria NY Email
1970 BT Smith Fred Ladoga IN
1970 CS Mcguire Larry Cresson PA Email
1970 DC Bielenberg Peter West Islip NY Email
1970 DC Russell John Bronx NY Email
1970 EM Goldberg Steve Cherry Hill NJ
1970 EN Beardsley Colen Sand Lake MI
1970 EN Odell Ernie Opalaca FL
1970 EN Snyder Dennis Cherry Tree PA Email
1970 IC Strano Harold Brooklyn NY Email
1970 LI Newman Ron Chatsworth CA
1970 MM Robertson Robbie Wade
1970 MM Wade Phillip Easley SC Email
1970 MN Mcdade Gregory Union NJ Email
1970 PN Gibson John Philadelphia PA
1970 RM Gavel Alan Macon GA Email
1970 RM Phillips Richard Igor Charleston SC
1970 SM Bourgeois Allie Paulina LA Email
1970 SN Bourgeois Allie Gramercy LA
1971 AB Rebertus Doug Rockbridge, OH Email
1971 EM Wilson Ron White City OR
1971 LCPL Badur Robert Newark DE
1971 PN Stockette Richard Philadelphia PA Email
1971 RD Delacruz Fred Virginia Beach VA Email
1971 RD Jackson Danny Corning IA Email
1971 SGT Badur Robert Newark DE Email
1971 SM Randazzo Aka Gonsalves Peter Philadelphia PA Email
1972 AB Ferguson Michael Louisville KY Email
1972 AZ Smith Jt Severna Park MD Email
1972 BM Alger Richard Osyka M
1972 CPO Cameron John Knoxville TN Email
1972 EM Lagrone Doug Houston TX
1972 EN Bennett Charley WV Snyder
1972 EN Emmott Jack Worcester MA Email
1972 ET Vandewalle Lawrence (larry) South Bend IN Email
1972 HM Mars Richard Eureka CA Email
1972 IC Euiler Mark Orlando FL
1972 MM Mckagan Michael Zebulon NC Email
1972 MM Tucker Jason ME Snyder
1972 QM Brown Donald Rush City MN
1972 QM Daniel Tom Fairmont WV
1973 AB Sanford Steve Suitland MD
1973 BT Nunley Reinaldo San Francisco CA Email
1973 ENSN Dzura John Houston PA
1973 ET Hoover Warren San Antonio TX
1973 GM Watson Kenneth Coleman MI Email
1973 MM Green Carl Los Angeles CA
1973 SH Lacey Nick Birmingham AL
1973 SM Skelly John Clayton NJ
1973 SN Carden Edwin Columbus GA Email
1974 AM Shaffer Kenneth Lockport NY Email
1974 BM Booker David Richmond VA Email
1974 BM Daniels Ray Atlanta GA Sheehan
1974 BM Garrett Andy Nashville TN Email
1974 EM Rose Dennis Hamilton OH Email
1974 EN Huff Ed Hubbard OH Email
1974 HT Bastier Stephen (wayne) Norristown PA Email
1974 HT Leon Gerard Park Ridge NJ
1974 LI Ellis Kim Traverse City MI Email
1974 NC Bridge Dave Fort Wayne IN Email
1974 OM Ferguson Philip Columbia SC Sheehan
1974 QM Sheehan Pat Worcester MA Email
1974 SK Costello Joe Patterson NJ Yeomans
1974 SK Yeomans John Canal Point FL Email
1974 SM Jones Karl Groton NY Email
1974 SN Headley Brad Morgantown WV Email
1975 AB Taylor Gary Fayetteville NC Email
1975 CPO Kelly William New York NY Email
1975 HT Johnson Jeffrey Johnson IL Bastier
1975 HT Willie Frederick (rick)) ME Bastier
1975 MS Messineo Peter A. Lawrence MA Email
1975 QM Kelly William Queens NY Email
1975 SK Vaiuso Mark New Haven CT Cox
1975 SK Vauiso Mark (savoy) East Haven CT Email
1975 SK Vauiso Mark East Havon CT Cox
1975 SM Potoeski Thomas Millmont PA
1975 SM Potoeski Thomas Millmont PA
1975 SM Rocheleau Jim Leicester MA Email
1975 SN Laborde Jan Brodhead WI
1976 AB Trax Andrew NY
1976 BM Sweigart Donald Denver PA
1976 BM Sweigart Donald Ocala FL
1976 BT Boyd Fredrick Fred Tuscaloosa AL
1976 BT Tipton Corwyn Cleveland TX Email
1976 HT Kinneman Dana Hanover PA Email
1976 HT Mahoney Michael Nahant MA Email
1976 LT Martin Jason Foley AL
1976 MM Bertalan Joe Ogdensburg NJ Email
1976 MM Mark Breitenstein St.louis MO Email
1976 MM Sweet Mark Greene NY Email
1976 MS Linton Dennis Ephrata PA Email
1976 MS Paul Patrick Bridgeport CT
1976 MS Slusher James Monroe IN
1976 OS Chapman Randy Pendleton IN Email
1976 SGT Worcester Terry Ada OK Email
1976 SK Descher Daniel Cahokia IL Email
1976 SN Dunphy Larry Indianapolis IN Email
1977 AM Smith Brian Houston TX
1977 BM Aker Terry Copperas Cove TX Email
1977 BM Cox Robert Sioux Falls SD Email
1977 BM Cox Robert Sioux Falls SD Email
1977 BM Cox Robert Sioux Falls SD Email
1977 BM Mckey Dale Chico CA Email
1977 BT Farmer Tony Clinton SC Email
1977 BT Koob Don Dakota City IA Email
1977 ET Keffer Frank Connellsville PA
1977 EW Sefchick James Ligonier PA Email
1977 HT Quigley Ed Bricktown NJ Email
1977 IC Macready Hugh Philadelphia PA Email
1977 MM Martin Thomas East Moriches NY
1977 MM Seaboldt Bob Pontiac MI
1977 MS Slusher James Monroe IN Email
1977 OS Gallagher Charles Philadelphia PA Email
1977 QM Grimes Pete Poulsbo WA
1977 YN Barrentine Johnny Mccarley MS Email
1977 YN Barrentine Johnny Mccarley MS Email
1978 CWO Daniel Robert Fort Worth TX Email
1978 CWO Estrada Ron Waterford MI
1978 ENS Copes John Quigley
1978 GM Cole Fred West Monroe LA Email
1978 HM Rankin Tim Hamilton OH Email
1978 LTJG Howard Dwight Philadelphia PA Email
1978 MM Moon Douglas Blue Hill ME Email
1978 MS Butcher John Albany NY Daoust
1978 MS Daoust Conrad Wilton ME Email
1978 OS Mccabe Joseph Norristown(Phila) PA
1978 RM Witham William Connersville IN Email
1978 SK Echevarria Carlos Chino Hills CA
1978 SM Bryan Joseph Cortland NY Email
1978 SN Bunnell George Jacksonville FL
1979 AN Willard David Winston-salem NC Email
1979 BT Kogutkiewicz Stanley C. Racine WI
1979 DT Jones Timothy Tiffin OH Email
1979 EM Matos Willfredo Freeport NY Email
1979 EN Difava Steve Jandeska
1979 EN Dyrdahl Don Lengby MN Email
1979 EN Hovind Peter Menomonie WI Email
1979 EN Kaufman Kim PA Jandeska
1979 MS Causewell Robert Norfork VA Daoust
1979 RM Rush Johnny Tyler TX Email
1980 Locklear Martin Unk. (Somewhere Dow --
1980 CPL Patrick Carroll Indian Lake NY Email
1980 EM Hankins Michael Chickasha OK Email
1980 EN Jandeska Don New Lenox IL Email
1980 RM Parris Christopher New York NY Email
1981 AB Mendoza Glenn Chicago IL
1981 AN Austin Joey Dillon SC
1981 BM Leerman Craig Baltimore MD
1981 BM Parson Thomas Gettysburg PA Email
1981 BM Wright Jim Birmingham AL
1981 BT Dipietro Joe Dalton MA
1981 BT Eaton Kevin Wichita KS Email
1981 ET Dials Leslie Lavalette WV Email
1981 JO Howell Mike Goldsboro NC Email
1981 MM Northcutt Richard Tullahoma TN Email
1981 MS Frederick James Detroit MI Email
1981 MS Zaharias Tony Westfield MA
1981 QM Pruitt Russell Dallas TX Email
1981 RM Fairchild Eddie Knightstown IN Email
1982 BM Carpenter Chris (carp) Rochester NH Email
1982 BT Hensley Stuart Carbondale IL Email
1982 BT Yando Mark Olympia WA Email
1982 CPO Grunow Don Viginia Beach VA
1982 CPO Mason Jerry FL
1982 CWO Gibson Dennis Arvada CO Email
1982 EW Echols Enoch Broxton GA Email
1982 HT Werner Allen New Castle IN Email
1982 LI Rager Louis Levittown PA Email
1982 LT Jackson """Noah """"Bill"""" MO
1982 LT Parker Kim --
1982 LT Sandoval Leonard CA
1982 MM Laired Robert Mobile Currently Poi AL
1982 MM Mclaughlin Tom TX
1982 MM Pridemore Lee San Antonio TX
1982 MM Williams Keith Perry FL
1982 MS Briggs Andrew Warwick RI Email
1982 PN Clapp Norfolk VA Wright
1982 QM Sheffield Robert Jonesboro AR
1982 RM D Martin Michael Elgin IL Email
1982 RM Ingram Michael Chicago IL Wright
1982 RM Sack Steve Bronx NY Email
1982 RM Wright Maurice Spencer OK Email
1982 SM Hallock Alan S. Westhampton NY Email
1982 SM Hallock Alan S. Westhampton NY Email
1983 Steventon Gary MD
1983 -- Coleman Gary Florence SC
1983 AB Williams Gary West Covina CA Email
1983 AS Mcallister Timothy Huntsville AL
1983 BM Carpenter Christopher NH Crowe
1983 BM Crowe Gene \ Cherokee NC Email
1983 BM Crowe Gene\ Cherokee NC Email
1983 BM Hines Charles Minden LA Email
1983 BT Hoeing Ron Sullivan MO Email
1983 BT Mccartha James Blacksburg SC Email
1983 ET Glick Bruce Atlanta GA
1983 EW Williams Jim O Fallon IL Email
1983 GM Luczak Jeffrey Nanticoke PA Email
1983 MM Izbrand Tom San Antonio TX
1983 MS Ray Jamie Memphis TX Email
1983 PN Tudor Doug Danville KY
1983 QM Crawford Les Northglenn CO Email
1983 RM Pitts Timmy Myrtle Beach SC Email
1983 SN Vierra Peter Tacoma WA
1984 AB White Richard Mobile AL Email
1984 BM Griffith Bobby Baytown TX Email
1984 BM Sherwin Steve --
1984 ET Elster Russel FL Kastle
1984 ET Elster Russell Orange Park FL
1984 ET Schlickbernd Vincent Chadron NE Email
1984 ET Staab Thomas --
1984 HT Siefert Larry Springport MI Email
1984 MR Pate Paul Beloit WI
1984 MS Grow Bill Dover DE
1984 OS Wood John Corinth MS Email
1984 YN Donnick Richard Pittsburgh PA Email
1985 EM Roach Kirk Philadephia PA Harrington
1985 EM Romango James Cut Bank MT Email
1985 ET Belanger Michael Cincinnati OH Email
1985 IC Blum David Louisville KY Email
1985 LCPL Ross William Detroit MI
1985 LCPL Williams Fred Chicago IL
1985 LCPL Witt Russ East Aurora NY
1985 MM Schmidt Dean Eldridge IA Email
1985 PC Yauch Rick Seminole FL
1985 PH Yauch Rick Seminole FL
1985 PN Flannery David Hampton Bays NY Email
1985 QM Novak Aloysious (skip) Green Bay WI Email
1985 SN Janese Donny Niagara Falls NY
1986 AB Mccreery Tony Fonda IA Email
1986 AB Mccreery Tony Fonda IA Email
1986 AB Perkins Finoy Helena AR Email
1986 BM Mccann Paul Columbus OH Email
1986 BT John Borchardt St Louis MO
1986 CPO Sammons Charlie Raceland KY Email
1986 DC Miller Roy Shelbyville IL Email
1986 EM Waller Dave Wytheville VA Email
1986 ET Kastle Robert Douglasville GA Email
1986 MM Alverson Gregory Huntland TN Email
1986 MR Ford Edward Washington DC Email
1986 MR Sands Kevin Clarksburg WV Email
1986 MS Frye Larry Aberdeen NC Email
1986 MS Gray Curtis Fairport NY Email
1986 MS Matthews Douglas Newark DE Email
1986 PN Bill Art Chicago IL Email
1986 QM Reichow John MI Bill
1986 RP Kuciemba Thomas Huntington Beach CA Email
1986 SN Morrissey James Bushkill PA
1987 AB Davis Richard Brooklyn NY Email
1987 BM Palker Eric Westlake OH Email
1987 BM Schumacher Gary Elizabeth NJ Email
1987 BT David Chamness Cobden IL
1987 DC Harrington Irwin Queens, NY Email
1987 DC Harrington Irwin Queens NY Email
1987 EN Snowden Brian KY
1987 EN Snowden Brian Schlenker
1987 ET Walker Jeff Auburn ME Email
1987 ET Wanzer Dennis Troy NY
1987 HT Miller Mike Chattanooga TN Email
1987 LT Ullman Douglas West Caldwell NJ Email
1987 MM Eisenring Richard Cullman AL Email
1987 MM Peters Donald Knoxville TN Email
1987 MS Mcconnell Scott Phila PA Email
1987 SM Cherian Roy Bolingbrook IL
1988 BM Curtis Michael Yates City IL Email
1988 BM Walton Lee Jackson MS Email
1988 BT Tvrdik Brian Omaha NE Email
1988 BT Tvrdik Brian Omaha NE Email
1988 CPO Smith Ronald Ocala FL Email
1988 FC Anthony Clifford Glen Burnie MD Email
1988 GM Schweikhard Eric Buffalo NY Email
1988 LI Malek Stanley Buffalo NY
1988 LT Cefaratti Philip Washington DC Email
1988 MM Manchester Clinton Schoharie NY Email
1988 OS Oakey John Baltimore MD Email
1988 PC Moyers Michal Alamogordo NM Email
1988 RM Flanary Dan Dayton OH Email
1988 RM Rodriguez Meliton Edcouch TX Email
1988 SN Womble Chris Germantown OH Email
1989 AB Smith Robert K. Hillsboro TX
1989 BT Lewis Kelvin Mobile AL Email
1989 DT Duncan Rich Mercer WI Email
1989 DT Mcrae Mac Duncan
1989 EM Doughtie Thomas Williston SC
1989 EN Sines Dave Oakland MD Email
1989 HT Nelson John Phoenix AZ Email
1989 IC Harscheid Robert St Cloud FL
1989 MM Schlenker Troy Denver CO Email
1989 OM Eichler Jay Sandusky OH Duncan
1989 OS Leonardi Joseph Floral Park NY Email
1990 BM Edwards Trelayne Youngstown OH
1990 BM Edwards Trelayne Youngstown OH Email
1990 BM Mowery Joe Bruceton Mills WV Email
1990 BM Mowery Joe Bruceton Mills WV Email
1990 BT Atchison Brad Kansas City MO
1990 BT Atchison Brad Kansas City MO
1990 BT Bosley Tom WV
1990 BT Campbell Michael Fountain City IN Email
1990 BT Hoeing Ron Sullivan MO Email
1990 BT Thomas Bryan Topeka KS
1990 EN Garner Philip Little Rock AR Email
1990 MM Macias Rosendo Long Beach CA Email
1990 MS Frank Jason Kansas City MO
1990 OS Ausse Christopher Cleveland OH
1990 OS Myers Mike San Antonio TX Email
1990 QM Serrano Carlos Perth Amboy NJ Email
1990 SCPO Campbell James W Morristown NJ Email
1990 SH Dugas Jason New Orleans LA Email
1990 SH Dugas Jason New Orleans LA Email
1991 BM Thompson Namon Kansas City MO Email
1991 BM Wall Michell NC
1991 BT Talsky Leo Milwaukee WI Email
1991 DC Moholland Robert Farmington NH Email
1991 EW Houston Doug Oak Ridge MO
1991 FN Bates Jarrett Winchester IN
1991 MCPO Cress Frank Platteville CO
1991 MM Rozier,jr Hubert Macon GA Email
1991 QM Couture David --
1991 SCPO Davis William Auburn AZ Email
1991 SN Beck Richard Columbus OH
1992 AB Rucker Shawn Detroit MI
1992 AS Johnston Chris Alton MO Email
1992 BT Vivian Jason Easton PA Email
1992 CPO Guzman Otmar Dallas TX Email
1992 DT Terry Paul Tuscaloosa AL
1992 FN Roberts Anthony Niles OH
1992 MS Frederick James Detroit MI Email
1992 SM Roden Mark Webster City IA
1992 SN Rodriguez Jesse Austin TX Email
1993 AS Morales Adolfo Chicago IL Email
1993 BM Paris Brian Salem OR
1993 BM Paris Brian Salem OR Email
1993 BM Rockey Greg Dayton OH Email
1993 BT Edwards George Tulsa OK Email
1993 DC Mccolgan Sean Delran NJ Email
1993 ET Finnerty Sean Raleigh NC
1993 ET Macken Jonathan Seattle WA
1993 LT Delarivaherrera Borja Miami FL Email
1993 MM Carroll Dennis South Amboy NJ
1993 OS Peterman Michael Mattawan MI
1993 PN Connell Paul St Petersburg FL
1993 RM Brockway --
1993 SM Mcdonald Chad Columbus OH
1993 SN Cleaver Tim Pauls Valley OK
1993 SN Grabowski Mark Newark DE Email
1993 SN Johnson Charles Atlanta GA
1993 SN Stull Michael Huntington WV
1993 SN Stull --
1994 BM Budden Adrian Sumter SC
1994 BM Stacey Shawn Ft Lauderdale FL Email
1994 BM Thomas Rodney Orrville AL Email
1994 BT Dasher Michael St.louis MO Email
1994 BT Jeffcoat Robert Port Arthur TX
1994 BT Swanson Ron Greeley CO Email
1994 CPL Hoover Patrick Commack NY Email
1994 DC Fritch Mike CA Dasher
1994 EM Stone Chad Boise ID
1994 HT Bohnert Chris Greentown PA Email
1994 LCPL Jones Robert Westchester PA Email
1994 LT Garcia Ronnie Jacksonville FL Email
1994 MM Greene Robert Gastonia NC
1994 MM Mcdevitt William Gautier MS Email
1994 MR Edwards Tyler Superior WI Email
1994 QM Sellers Stan Ft. Gaines GA Email
1994 RM Brockway Ken --
1994 RM Moss Collin Canaseraga NY Email
1995 EW Shupe Jamid \ Albuquerque NM Email
1995 FC Heien Jason Detroit MI
1995 GM Maranda Scott Bastrop TX Email
1995 HM Whitney David Timonium MD Email
1995 OS Wade Charles Fairfield AL Email
1996 BM Crawford Randy Montrose MI
1996 BM Phillips David New Cumberland WV Email
1996 ET Dettloff Robert Southfield MI Email
1996 MM Dudek Matthew Troy NY Email
1996 PC Doak Brad Marietta OH
1996 SH Immel Les Greensburg PA Email
1996 SK White Ray Edenton NC
1996 SM Morton Larry Greenwood SC Email
1997 BT Williams David Indianapolis IN Email
1997 EM Leatherwood Michael Lake Jackson TX
1997 FC Otto Michael Three Oaks MI Email
1997 GM Briones Marcos Queens NY Email
1997 LTJG Harper Matthew San Francisco CA Email
1997 MS Newell Shannon Westminster MD
1997 RM Heard Jacob Fort Payne AL
1997 SH Barton William Westfield NJ
1998 GM Walton Nick Warrenton VA Email
1998 MM Owens Micah Fayetteville PA Email
1998 MS Oteng Samuel Chicago IL
1998 SH Graham Henry FL Immel
1998 SK Gregoire Edward Manchester NH
1998 SN Hassel Rodney Quarryville PA Email
1998 YN Preap Soket Denver CO
1999 BM Riccitiello Mike Las Vegas NV
1999 BM Russell Daniel Moline IL Email
1999 ET Thompson Jason Kosciusko MS Email
1999 GM Drager Kerry Baltimore MD
1999 LTJG Jambora Santiago Frederick MD Email
1999 MM Bagnetto Stephen Binghamton NY Email
1999 MS Dron Krzysztof New York NY Email
1999 MS Villalobos Lenard Los Angeles CA
1999 SM Draper Jonathan Saginaw MI Email
1999 SM Draper Jonathan Saginaw MI Email
1999 SM Draper Jon Saginaw MI
2000 CPO Rudd Howard Coral Gables FL
2000 EM Hannah Levon Timmonsville SC Email
2000 HM Winder Richard Milton PA
2000 LT Connell Steven Williamstown NJ
2000 MM Pehrson Christopher Nampa ID Email
2000 MM Reh Robert Kerhonkson NY Email
2000 MS Barrientos Angel Bronx NY
2000 SH Shortridge James Bayview OH
2001 DC Conway Paul Cleveland OH
2001 DC Oconnor Daniel Whitehall PA
2001 MM Pabico Mark Vincent Washington Dc DC Email
2001 MM Smith John Machesney Park IL Email
2002 ET Joyce Edward Philadelphia PA Email
2002 ET Kelly Shawn Clymer PA
2002 ET Lex Corey San Antonio TX Email
2002 IC Nell Andrew Ashland OH Email
2002 OS Speller Dominique Portsmouth VA Email
2002 RP Houston John Shreveport LA Email
2002 RP Houston John Shreveport LA Email
2003 CMDR Graham Michael Camden NJ Email
2003 CS Hansman Jason Nutley NJ Email
2003 DC Daniel Darling Trenton NJ Email
2003 EM Gearring Cedric Shaw MS
2003 GM Brown Joe Arlington TX Email
2004 LTJG Egan Edward Philadelphia PA Email
2004 LTJG Perez Ignacio South Houston TX Email
2004 SN Gleason Kevin New York NY Email
2005 ET Unger Paul Coopersville MI Email