UNDERWAY! 2019 Wall Calendar AVAILABLE - CLICK HERE
AB AC AD AE AG AK AM AO AQ
AS AT AW AX AZ PH PR
Click on your Rating abbreviation above:


HELICOPTER ANTISUBMARINE

(LIGHT)

EASYRIDERS
 

HELICOPTER ANTISUBMARINE (LIGHT) Crew Roster


Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State Remembered by
1974 AE Schwoboda Jerry Frazee MN Email
1975 AD Dawson Alan Nephi UT Email
1975 AE Loveless Jeffrey Antioch IL Email
1975 AW Baldivino Frank Waipahu HI Email
1975 AW Cooner James Muscle Shoals AL Email
1975 AW Nordquist Jim Minneapolis MN Email
1975 AW Simms Kenneth Houston TX Email
1975 AX Bohach Nick Rochester MN
1975 LT Viglienzoni Dennis Na Simms
1976 PR Rourke (morrison) Patricia Hamburg NY
1977 AE Moody Rick Trenton MI Email
1977 AW Klug Dale Meridian ID Email
1977 AX Coogan E.a. Beanzie Sunnyvale CA
1977 CMDR Mahoney Pat Virginia Beach V
1978 AM Froehlich Bill Albany NY
1978 AT Hilbrich Michael Griffith IN Email
1978 AX Porter David Springfield MA Email
1979 AE Clarke Charles Dunsmuir CA Email
1979 AE Swafford Greg TN Witte
1979 AM Weir John Medford WI Email
1979 AW Graydon Brian Macon GA
1979 AW Ragone Christopher Roanoke VA Email
1979 AW Whitby Tim West Palm Beach FL
1979 AX Witte Mark Plano TX Email
1980 AD Frazier Howard Chester SC Email
1980 AM Smith Roger Walnut Ridge AR Email
1981 AW Mackay John Sierra Vista AZ Email
1981 SCPO Lehman Jack Scottsbluff NE Email
1982 AD Kubik Michael Hollywood MD Email
1982 AE Comby Kurt Detroit MI Email
1983 AB Lastimosa Bob Waimanalo HI
1983 AD Bokan Rick Bethlehem PA Email
1983 AD Farrenkopf Mike Xenia OH Email
1983 AE Gough Bob Norfolk VA
1983 AE Lapas Adrian Goldsboro NC
1983 AX King Ricky Jacksonville AR
1984 AM Ferry Bob Queens NY Email
1984 AT Alagao Arnold Makakilo HI
1984 AW Brown Carl Winter Haven FL Email
1984 AW Deryck Doug Cuyahoga Falls OH Email
1984 AW Fitzpatrick Scott Falmouth MA Deryck
1984 LT Lucey Kevin Portland OR
1985 AD Fairbanks David Oceanside CA
1985 AM Finkel Kenneth Baker FL Email
1985 AW Sanborn Chris Alameda CA Email
1985 AZ Campbell Doug Shadyside OH Email
1985 AZ Deshields Bruce Philadelphia PA Email
1985 SCPO Haugness Allen Malta MT
1986 AD Hoke Allan Lawrenceville IL Email
1986 AD Johnson David Rosamond CA Email
1986 AE Sanders Donald Baton Rouge LA
1986 AW Howard Douglas Dayton OH
1987 AE Smith Tayna Pomona CA
1987 AZ Simpson Leeann Los Angeles CA Email
1988 AD Dickson Joey Hesperia CA Email
1988 AE Severino Douglas East Haven CT
1988 AK Ratliff Paul Snead AL
1988 AZ Garcia Alvino Ray San Angelo TX Email
1988 AZ Lewis Janet Meadville PA
1989 AE Price William Tuscaloosa AL
1989 YN Wolsztyniak Christina St. Charles IL
1990 AD Cooper Chris Chicago IL Email
1990 AD Oliver Jim Michigan City IN
1990 AD Saldana George Los Angeles CA Email
1991 AD Battey Kenneth Roseville MI
1991 AD Willoughby Jamie Boca Raton FL Email
1991 AK Moreland David Naples FL Email
1991 AM Boyd Louis Newburgh NY Email
1991 AW Bennett Kory Lexington Park MD
1993 AD Behling Dan Greendale WI Email
1993 AD Mesic Dave Phx AZ
1994 AM Linschied Todd Redmond OR
1994 AZ Andrews David Penn Yan NY
1995 Luna Isaac Fresno CA
1995 AD Linkugel Aaron Alexandria KY Email
1995 SCPO Gacad Florimon Philippines CA
1997 AE Rippe Christopher Kansas City KS Email
1998 AZ Ware Derek Opelousas LA
2001 AE Delgado Craig Denver CO Email
2001 AE Neal Ron Montezuma GA Email
2001 AM Mccracken Lachlann CA