AB AC AD AE AG AK AM AO AS AT AW AZ BM BT BU
CE CM CS CT DC DK DM DP DS DT EA EM EN EO ET
FC FT GM GS (53-61) GS (78-Now) HM HT IC IM IT JO LI
MA (48-67) MA (72-Now) ME ML MM MN MR MS MT MU NAVY NC ND OM OS
PC PH PM PN PR QM RD (WW2) RD (48-72) RM SD SF SH SK SM
SO ST SV SW TM UT WT YN NAVY DIVER
Click on your Rating abbreviation above:


U.S.S. ORION

(AS-18)

Can Do
 

U.S.S. ORION (AS-18) Crew Roster


Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State Remembered by
0 Brown Em3 Mike IN
1940 Brown Mike IN
1940 -- Kinney Ellsworth Danville IL
1940 AS Miller Byron Champaign IL
1940 MS Reph Peter Greenwood Lake NY
1940 RM Cherry Terrence Selmer TN
1941 BM Bilkasley Edward Cincinatti OH
1941 CPO Burge Frank Grove Hill AL Email
1942 BM Sumner Mike Sacramento CA
1942 EM Osborne Donald St Paul MN Email
1942 EM Reinlander Richard Buffalo NY
1943 CPO Nygard Arthur Iron Mountain MI Email
1943 CPO Schiller Arnold Los Angeles CA Email
1943 EM Sykes Henry Birmingham AL
1943 GM Milligan Arthur Ithaca NY
1943 GM Stoffer F.Donald Brookfield WI
1943 MM Stemp Stanley Puyallup WA Email
1943 SF Miller John Silverdale WA
1943 TM Fidler Charles Amboy IL
1943 TM Krueger Irvin Downers Grove IL Email
1944 SC Gulley James Charlotte NC
1944 SC Gulley James Charlotte NC
1945 -- Peragine John Brooklyn NY
1945 EM Fields Harold Delta OH
1945 FN Lawrence Al Quincy MA
1945 SK Rains Raymond (Pappy) Wanatchee WA
1946 -- Williams James Winston-Salem NC
1946 MM Conroy Thomas Chicago IL
1946 MR Avallone Carl Torrington CT
1946 OM Harvey Frank Spencer MA
1946 PR Colarulo Anthony Philadelphia PA
1946 TM Schultz Paul M. Honolulu HI Email
1947 DS Sylvester Edward Baltimore MD Email
1947 FN Fiorentino Alfred Philadelphia PA
1948 EN Alsman Harry Leclaire IA
1948 EN Kinney Ellsworth Danville IL
1948 EO Reece Kennenth Louisville KY
1948 FN Barker James Indianapolis IN
1948 GM Morphew T. K. Greenville TX
1949 DK Backus Howard Rocklin CA
1949 DP Ferrini Larry Cleveland OH
1949 EM Jasinkowski Michael Toledo OH
1949 EM Kratz Paul Albany NY
1949 EN Klena John Harvey Cedars NJ
1949 EN Mason Sam Heath OH
1949 ENSN Johnson Craig Springfield OH
1949 ET Peterson Richard Jensen Beach FL
1949 ET Schmitt George Inverness FL
1949 ET Tesky Michael Richland WA
1949 IC Krempecke Edwin J. Blairsville GA
1949 TM Maloney Jim Levittown PA
1949 YN Barbour Charles Long Beach MS
1950 BM Beauchamp Anthony New York City NY
1950 DC Hupke Lawrence Los Alamos NM
1950 HT Bryant Henry --
1950 SF Harold Paul Seville OH Email
1951 Burnett Richmond VA
1951 DM Klena Fred Greensboro NC
1951 EN Difiore Robert North Attleboro MA
1951 MM Davey Richard Toledo OH Email
1951 MM Holt Dewey Winston-Salem NC
1951 QM Cornwell John Charleston SC Email
1951 SM Miller Arthur H. Lake Placid FL
1951 SM Omalley William Nyc NY
1951 SN Robert Louis Astoria NY Email
1952 DC Hupke Lester Carlisle IA
1952 DIVER Fowler William Orange Park FL
1952 DIVER Mort Donald Winchester VA
1952 DIVER Mort Donald Winchester VA
1952 DT Felker Raymond St. Joseph MO Email
1952 EM Huff Ormond Draper VA
1952 LI Drake Herbert Duck Bronx NY Email
1952 LI Ludde Edmund New York City NY Email
1952 ME Ortner Marchalcharl Charles KS
1952 SN Beaupre Leo Roslidale Boston MA Email
1952 TM Baylor Thomas PA Rutledge
1952 TM Harrison William VA Rutledge
1952 TM Rutledge Walter Brookhaven GA Email
1952 TM Werline James PA Rutledge
1953 BT Sibbald David Conneaut OH
1953 DC Hupke Lester Unknown IA
1953 EN Hoover Max Hillsdale MI
1953 EN Winters Bruce Paramus NJ Email
1953 LI Mccormick Findley Dayton OH Drake
1953 ME Bill Maclachlan Albers
1953 ME Albers George St. Paul MN Email
1953 MM Mathiasen Math Colorado Springs CO
1953 MR Leeder Don Valley Center CA
1953 SM Curtis Lowell Portsmouth OH
1953 TM Roberts George F. Shawboro NC Email
1954 Volkmar
1954 EM Milano Quentin Elmira NY
1954 EN Flemmer Jerry Fremont CA
1954 EN Hoover Max Hillsdale MI
1954 EN Martin Ken Washington PA Email
1954 EN Stevens Edmond Rocky Hill CT Email
1954 EN Stevens Edmond Rocky Hill CT Email
1954 ET Swenson Theodore Tyler TX Email
1954 HM Donnell Dale East St. Louis IL
1954 LI Smith 111 Charles High Point Pasadena MD Email
1954 LI Smith 111 Charles Crownsville MD
1954 PC Bolger Emmett San Diego CA
1954 PM Volkmar Jay Seymour CT Email
1954 PM Volkmar Jay Seymour CT Email
1954 SK Bird Jimmie Swansboro NC
1954 SM Smith 111 Charles Aa County MD
1954 SO Sidman Irwin Sharon MA
1955 ET Podgorski Robert Nutley NJ
1955 IC Punchard Rex Rutherford NJ Email
1955 MM Berry Elmer Auburn ME Email
1955 MM Berry Elmer Auburn ME Email
1955 MR Arnold Roy Danville IL Email
1955 SF Hayes John Pleasant Plains 6267 IL
1955 SF Jackson Jr. Lewis N. JA
1955 SM Thyen John Hamilton OH Email
1956 CS Boukamp William Muskegon MI Email
1956 EN Fisher Walter Curtis Norfolk VA Email
1956 EN Laporte Arlyn Rothschild WI Email
1956 FT Helbert Glenn Garrett IN Email
1956 HM Plein William Walnut Creek CA
1956 HT Kelley Glenn Davenport IA
1956 MM Salazar Levi Pueblo CO Email
1956 MN Levesque Robert Sanford ME Email
1956 MN Mcdonough James Ladson SC
1956 MR Brininstool William Brooklyn MI
1956 MR Hoffman Paul Wellsburg WV Email
1956 MR Mathias William Silver Spring MD
1956 SF Islas Filiberto Tucson AZ
1957 EM Sewell John Pratt KS
1957 EN Foster Robert Millis MA Email
1957 EN Peckinpaugh David Muncie IN
1957 EN Salerno Art Lake Orion MI
1957 ET Brackis Francis Cannonsburg PA Email
1957 ET Burns Wayne Berwyn IL Email
1957 FT Pieper Tom Cincinnati OH Email
1957 IC Leslie Norm Lake Wales FL
1957 IC Stevens David Milton Mills NH Email
1957 MN Levesque Robert Sanford ME Email
1957 MR Reece Gary New Castle IN
1957 SH Bukovina Henry Cleveland OH
1957 SM Lynch David Cincinnati OH
1957 SM Lynch David Cincinnati FL
1957 SM Petersen George Weymouth MA Email
1957 TM Poland John Bucyrus OH Email
1957 YN Hudson James Flint MI
1958 BM Demers Roland Rochester NH Email
1958 BM Demers Roland Rochester NH Email
1958 BM Elek Steven Uniontown PA
1958 CPO Thompson Littlecreek VA Roberts
1958 DK Staten Jay Jackson OH Email
1958 DM Happer Alan Inwood NY Email
1958 EM Corns Philip Witt IL Email
1958 EM Corns Philip Asheville NC
1958 EM Corns Philip Asheville NC
1958 FT Alford Bill New Castle IN
1958 FT Arford Robert New Castle IN
1958 LI Smith 111 Charles Crownsville MD
1958 MID2 Johnes Fred Qwrefef GU Email
1958 PC Tisdale Richard Mt.carmel IL Email
1958 SN Tisdale Richard Mt.carmel IL Email
1958 TM Poland John OH Roberts
1958 TM Roberts Don Inverness, Fla. FL Email
1959 BM Wood Jared Middleburgh NY
1959 CS Wells Gerald Almont MI
1959 DM Gross Michael Wauchula FL Email
1959 DT Mitchell Daniel New York City NY Email
1959 EN Dijkman Adam B. J. Snowflake AZ
1959 EN Hodgin Mark Va Beach VA
1959 EN Wyrick Danny Cincinnati OH Email
1959 ET Lampl Andrew Hamilton OH Email
1959 FT Alvord ? Bill ? New Castle IN
1959 FT Arford Robert Boulder CO
1959 IC Newsam Ronald Ridgewood NY Email
1959 MM Dort Frank Columbia SC Email
1959 MM Meade John Redbank NJ
1959 TM Ray James St.Joseph MO
1960 Bostic Larry Allentown PA
1960 EN Jon Aichele Texarkana TX Email
1960 ET Shepherd Jerry Winston-salem NC Wright
1960 FN Tisa Benedict Washington DC
1960 IC Smith Roy Greensboro NC Email
1960 PC Mager Arthur Midlothian IL Email
1960 SK Coons Charles Buffalo NY Email
1960 SM Andrews William MA Baduini
1960 SM Baduini Robert Union,n.j. NJ Email
1960 SN Barriger James Keego Harbor MI
1960 SN Beach Robert C. Springfield OH
1960 SN Brown Barry Wilkes-barre PA Email
1960 SN Irwin Wayne K Melrose MA Email
1960 SN Irwin Wayne K Melrose MA Email
1960 TM Pescatore Gene East Paterson NJ Gesell
1961 Tilett L --
1961 BM Garris Larry Reading OH
1961 EM Cherwinski Thomas Eastpointe MI
1961 EM Coppinger John Lindenwold NJ
1961 EM Winchester Harold Monticello KY Email
1961 EN Aichele Jon Texarkana TX Email
1961 EN Kennedy James Norfolk VA Email
1961 EN Moore Larry Bessimer AL
1961 EN Troutman Dennis Vandergrift PA Email
1961 ET Mckillips Mac Pahrump NV
1961 ET Wright Harold Rice VA Email
1961 FN Owens Floyd St. Louis MO Email
1961 GM Gesell Rich Ridgewood NJ Email
1961 MM Shelton Gerald Richlands VA
1961 MR Bailey Lonnie Craigsville WV Email
1961 OM Trojan Thomas Valrico FL
1961 SF De Pozo Daniel Chicago IL
1961 SF Geer Elwin Wellsville NY Email
1961 SH Hursong Bill Cincinnati OH Email
1961 SM Bruce Eddie Lafollette TN Email
1961 TM Jim Kuyot Leichty
1961 TM Leichty Tim Middletown OH Email
1961 TM Tuzzolino Gerald Oriskany NY Email
1961 TM Wyrick Clyde Eldon MO Email
1962 CS Brown Carl Louisville KY Email
1962 DC Garcia Raoul San Juan PR Email
1962 DT Higerd Dennis Washington Court House OH Email
1962 DT Romano Alfred Boston MA Email
1962 EN Lokai Joseph Dayton OH Email
1962 ET Hensen Robert New York City NY Email
1962 ET Vaughan Ron Waltham MA
1962 LTJG Lalonde Robert Pontiac MI
1962 LTJG Lalonde Robert Pontiac MI Email
1962 MM Myre Richard Council Bluffs IA
1962 MM Perrupato Nicholas Philadelphia DE Email
1962 MR Dudley Harvey Riverton WY Email
1962 MR Goff Robert Lynchburg VA Email
1962 MR Priller Steve Indianapolis IN Email
1962 MR Restainer Larry Lansing MI Email
1962 PN Black Chuck Norfolk VA Poussard
1962 PN Garyantes Gary Wilmington DE Poussard
1962 PN Nielsen Nick St. Louis MO Poussard
1962 RM Bingham Ronnie Kings Mountain NC Email
1962 SCPO Straughn Chief Norfolk VA Poussard
1962 SF Brandt Jerry Holbrook NY Email
1962 SK Houser Larry G. Staunton VA Email
1962 SM Brunette Ed Tupper Lake NY
1962 SN Higgins Robert [bob] Camden NJ Little
1962 SN Little John [jack] Endicott NY Email
1962 SN Mc Nally Ed Nashua NH Poussard
1962 SN Mcguiggan Arthur Export PA
1962 SN Pavavato P N S N Nyc NY Poussard
1962 SN Rodgers Anthony Kingston Jamaica VA Poussard
1962 SN Spangler David T. Newport News VA Email
1962 SN Vaughan Ronald Waltham MA
1962 TM Mccullough David Chesapeake VA
1962 YN Burnano P N S N ? CT Poussard
1962 YN Graves Jim Eldorado AR Poussard
1962 YN Longpre Richard Holyoke MA Poussard
1962 YN Poussard Rayne Sabattus, ME Email
1962 YN Poussard Rayne Sabattus, ME Email
1962 YN Poussard Rayne Sabattus -- Lewiston ME Email
1962 YN Zelinski Chuck Cicero IL Poussard
1963 -- Wellmann William Baltimore MD
1963 DP Brown Phillip T. Lake Orion MI Email
1963 EM Cruttenden Almer Elkland PA
1963 EN Laplante Francis Wallingford CT Email
1963 FN Gardner Bob Harrison OH Email
1963 FN Gardner Bob Harrison OH Email
1963 FT Friedel Barry Dallas Center IA
1963 IC Clemens Clark Osceola NY Email
1963 MA Lanham James Gainesville FL
1963 MM Nuss Ron PA Perrupato
1963 MR Curtis Harold Mac Millinocket ME Email
1963 MR Petlock Bill Lake Arrowhead CA
1963 QM Dranbauer David Baltimore MD
1963 SF Turner Charles Knoxville TN Email
1963 TM Brossman Charles Greenwich CT
1964 BM Vieth William Union SC Email
1964 Diver Carter Don Copperhill TN Email
1964 Diver Nyman Robert Carter
1964 DM Kern James Chillicothe OH Email
1964 DP Sheldon Gerald (jerry) Boxer San Leandro CA Email
1964 EM Hall Michael Moira NY Email
1964 EN Otero Raoul Roswell NM
1964 EN Warner William Neosho MO
1964 IC Bennett Richie CT Johnson
1964 IC Hendricks Jackie Johnson
1964 IC Johnson Leland Watsonville CA Email
1964 IC Meehan Jackie New York NY Johnson
1964 IC Stewart Jesse Forest MS Email
1964 IC Wood Vincent Greenwood Lake NY Email
1964 IC Wood Vincent Greenwood Lake NY Email
1964 MA East Mark Fannett TX Email
1964 MA Sheldon Gerald (jerry) Boxer San Leandro CA Email
1964 RM Rogers James Smiths AL
1964 SF Carter Don Copperhill TN Email
1964 SF Hicks Anthony New York NY Email
1964 SF Landen George Last Man Live Oak FL Email
1964 SH Ricci Joe Chicago IL Email
1964 SH Ricci Joe Chicago IL Email
1964 SN Messina Ben Cleveland OH Email
1964 SN Wicelinski Frank Brooklyn NY Email
1964 TM Stroup Robert Philadelphia PA Email
1965 Green Dennis --
1965 DP Sheehy John Buffalo NY Email
1965 DT Anderson Dave Sacramento CA Email
1965 EM Bailey Donald Cincinnati OH
1965 ET Vidra Richard Pittsburgh PA Email
1965 MA Houde Edward West Haven CT Email
1965 MR Dudley Harvey Riverton WY Email
1965 PN Thomas Darryle OH Drew.
1965 RM Faith William Pittsburgh PA
1965 RM Saldana Tom Lyford TX Email
1965 SH Brewer Donald Cleveland OH Email
1965 SK Platt Gordon Corning NY Email
1965 TM Gonzales Thomas Deerfield Beach FL
1965 TM Krieger Arthur Little Ferry NJ Email
1965 TM Loughrey Mark Portland OR
1965 TM Rotz Mariom Silvis IL Email
1965 YN Drew. Dwight Portsmouth VA Email
1966 -- Pezzullo Tony Buffalo NY
1966 -- Tinges George Media PA
1966 BM Bellisano Joe Orange NJ Email
1966 BM Bellisano Joseph Orange NJ Email
1966 BM Smith Neville Williamsport PA Bellisano
1966 CPO Bates Joe Millstone KY
1966 CT Morgan James --
1966 DC Carrol Jerry (Diver) SC
1966 DIVER Vestal John Bedford IN
1966 DP Sheehy John(jack) Buffalo NY Email
1966 EM Seymour John Collierville TN
1966 EM Sullivan Joseph (D RI
1966 EN Edwards Chester Port Chester NY
1966 EN Lyons Al WV
1966 ET Paschal Alfred Boston MA Email
1966 GM Hamlin Allen OH Bellisano
1966 IC Campbell Dennis Warren PA Email
1966 IC Cosgrove Daryl Clinton WI Email
1966 IC Myre Bill Council Bluffs IA Email
1966 IC Omundson Daniel Detroit Lakes MN
1966 IC Russell Robert Mount Vernon NY Email
1966 IC Scroggins Donald Wichitafalls TX Email
1966 IM Murphy Mike Palmyra NJ Email
1966 IM Murphy Mike Palmyra NJ Email
1966 IM Murphy Mike Palmyra NJ Email
1966 IM Murphy Mike Palmyra NJ Email
1966 IM Murphy Mike Palmyra NJ Email
1966 IM Murphy Mike Palmyra NJ Email
1966 IM Murphy Mike Palmyra NJ Email
1966 IM Murphy Mike Palmyra NJ Email
1966 IM Murphy Mike Palmyra NJ Email
1966 IM Murphy Mike Palmyra NJ Email
1966 LT Walraven Leonard East Peoria IL
1966 OM Lewis John Middletown CT Email
1966 PN Thomas Ronald Baltimore MD Email
1966 RM Anderson James Los Angeles CA Email
1966 RM Besenyei Robert Princeton WV Email
1966 RM Cook Jeff Danville IL
1966 SF Adams John M Middletown OH Email
1966 SF Kerr Ted Spotswood NJ Email
1966 SK Brinsfield --
1966 SK Dallmann Dennis Faribault MN Email
1966 SK Gaulden Raymond Greensboro NC Email
1966 SK Kiefer Dan Cleveland OH
1966 SK Mann Richard Rialto CA
1966 SK Turner James Clinton IA Email
1966 SN Landreth Stephen Greenville SC Email
1966 SN Zenyuch Donald Bayonne NJ
1966 TM Keeton Jerry Leesville LA
1966 YN Wehner Douglas Atwater OH
1967 Smithson Steven Chilicothe OH Zulinski
1967 BM Kuntz Brian Somerville MA Email
1967 CS Merryman Bruce Baltimore MD Zulinski
1967 CS Zulinski Michael Wilmington DE Email
1967 DC Gracey David Altoona PA Email
1967 DC Gracey David Altoona PA Email
1967 DK Ball Dennis Deshler OH Email
1967 EM Eiben William Cleveland OH Email
1967 EM Renda Edward (Jim) Pittsburgh PA
1967 EN Archibald William Rochester NY
1967 EN Archibald William Tonawanda NY
1967 EN Stuckey Chambersburg PA
1967 ET Osborn --
1967 ET Willis Gary Westbrook CT
1967 OM Whynaucht Ron Wisconsin Rapids WI
1967 OM Whynaucht Ron Wiscosin Rapids WI
1967 SH Dunham Ronald Lakeville MA Email
1967 SK Gary Solberg ND Turner
1967 SK Welter John Burkburnett TX Email
1967 SN Seagraves Ronald Salem NJ Zulinski
1967 YN Meeks Robert St. Petersburg FL Email
1968 BM Jett Ron Antioch CA Email
1968 CPO Renfro --
1968 CS Farmer Jr. Heath (Buddy) WI
1968 DS Cardwell Lannie Park Forest IL Email
1968 DT Hinton Richard Lake Charles LA Email
1968 EM Meurer John Fern Creek KY Email
1968 EM Meurer John Fern Creek KY Email
1968 EM Pondysh Dale St. Regis Falls NY Email
1968 FT Wiley William --
1968 IM Boss Roland --
1968 IM Kenyan Bob --
1968 IM Olson CA
1968 MM Johnston Chip PA Meurer
1968 MR East Clayton English IN
1968 OM Jarvis Donald NH
1968 OM Mcdonald Craig PA
1968 OM Sullivan Barry --
1968 OM Wynaught Ron MN
1968 RM Lusky Julius Central Point OR Email
1968 SF Lozier James South Portsmouth KY
1968 SF Wainscott John St. Louis MO
1968 SK Hillis Larry Forrest City AR
1968 SK Schiavo Michael Kearny NJ Email
1968 TM Sirtak John Belleville IL
1969 Mcclain Roy TN
1969 CS Bilodeau Norman Providence RI
1969 DK Liddicoat Bob Madison WI Email
1969 EM Bartoy Gary Winter Haven ? FL Pondysh
1969 EM Jasinkowski Michael Toledo OH Email
1969 EM Thompson Dave Thompson Coolville OH Email
1969 EN Castro David Burbank CA Email
1969 EN Griffiths Thomas Carbondale PA Email
1969 EN Hunter Warren (mac) Oxford GA Email
1969 ET Tesky Michael Richland WA Email
1969 FT Sedelow Robert Springfield MA Email
1969 MM Evans James Indianapolis IN Email
1969 MR Owens Billy Haysi VA Email
1969 OM Kozicky Steve Minneapolis MN Email
1969 OM Parsons Steven Boston MA
1969 OM Tough Frederick Charlestown RI
1969 OT Kosicki Steve Minneapolis MN Pondysh
1969 SF Stouffer Al Shell Lake Wisc WI Email
1969 SM Donovan Robert Easthampton MA Email
1969 SM Donovan Robert Easthampton MA Email
1969 TM Johnson Craig Springfield OH Email
1969 TM Maloney Jim Levittown PA Email
1969 TM Osborne Wayne Indianapolis IN Email
1969 YN Barbour Charles Charleston WV Email
1970 BM Baker Joseph ( Bob ) Rancocas NJ Email
1970 DP Fleckenstein Peter Ransomville NY
1970 DS Woldberg Carl Clearfield UT Email
1970 EM Stoicu Daniel ? OH Pondysh
1970 EM Thompson Dave Coolville OH Pondysh
1970 EN Curtis Roy Don Benton AR Email
1970 MR Wussow Alan Rochester MN
1970 OM Schlunt Ray --
1970 SK Dendy Larry Bovina TX
1970 SK Jorgenson Dale River Falls WI
1970 TM Good Bill CT
1970 TM Kenyon Dan Denver CO
1970 TM Moschella Bill Revere MA
1970 TM Netti Daved Auburn NY Email
1970 TM Robley Robert Royal Oak MI Email
1971 BM Mcdonald James Jacksonville FL Email
1971 BM Sporney Joe Baltimore MD Email
1971 BM Tyler Michael Eufaula AL Email
1971 CPO Potter Mick Sayre PA Email
1971 CS Frost Bill Rapid City SD Email
1971 DM Kelley David Memphis TN
1971 DP Cox Kenneth Taylorsville NC Email
1971 EM Bostwick Michael Fon Du Lac WI Pondysh
1971 EM Marze Charles Cheraw SC Email
1971 EM Mcintyre Rick Russell KY Email
1971 EM Pondysh Dale St. Regis Falls NY Email
1971 EM Shaffer Merrill Danville PA Email
1971 EM Smith Wayne Baltimore MD Email
1971 EM Volentine Mike Baton Rouge LA Email
1971 EM Volentine Michael Baton Rouge LA Email
1971 EM Watkins R.c. Davenport AL Email
1971 ET Hanson Greg Maple Heights OH Email
1971 ET Perkins Ken Pendleton IN
1971 HT Didkinson James Camden NJ Email
1971 LTJG Cline Terry Statesville NC Email
1971 ML Griffin Gary Knoxville TN Email
1971 ML Schroeder Joe TX
1971 RM Kelley Larry Harpersville AL Email
1971 RM Patee Donald Storm Lake IA
1971 TM Marine Dennis Longville MN Email
1971 TM Miller David Cumberland Center ME Email
1972 Mcnab Frank LA
1972 BM Carroll Nathan Lake Hopatcong NJ
1972 BM Desilvis Tony West Haven CT
1972 BM Desilvis Tony West Haven CT Email
1972 EN Hibler Bill Pittsburgh PA Email
1972 ET Nasipak Edward Elyria OH
1972 ET Wallace Richard Omaha NE Email
1972 HT Dickinson James Camden NJ Email
1972 HT Fernstrum Gary Menominee MI Email
1972 HT Tkac Lawrence Cleveland OH
1972 MM Fraley Dennis Lucasville OH Email
1972 SCPO Acord Price D. Montgomery AL
1972 SK Bellerose David Merrimack NH
1972 TM Hill Paul Gary IN Email
1973 DP Hoff Karl Carbondale CO
1973 EM Barnes Steve Laurens SC Email
1973 EM Layson John Pine Bluff AR
1973 EN Couture Dennis Bay City MI Email
1973 EN Crumpton Danny Sumiton AL
1973 EN Windrow Robert San Antonio TX
1973 ET Sparks Jonathan Baltimore MD
1973 FT Moore Randy Haymarket VA
1973 HT Blakemore Mark Little Rock AR
1973 HT Eustace Jack Wanaque NJ Email
1973 HT Smith Darrell Ferndale WA
1973 HT Smith William Ironton OH
1973 IC Conklin Thomas Santa Monica CA Email
1973 IC Criollo Armando San Antonio TX Email
1973 IM Mauk Robert Utica PA Email
1973 MS Harrell Ken Summerville SC
1973 OM Hughes David Hudson Falls NY Email
1973 QM Wiklund Michael Minneapolis MN Email
1973 SM Wilson Chuck Pope MS
1973 TM Blevins Mitchell --
1973 YN Bellard Daniel Church Point LA Email
1974 CS Yeargan Lloyd Tullahoma TN
1974 DK Golet Brian O Fallon MO Email
1974 EN Derocco Joseph Ilion NY
1974 ET Farrow Danny Chambersburg PA
1974 FN Schroeder Thomas Phoenix AZ Email
1974 HT Dickinson James Camden NJ Email
1974 HT Duke Timothy Elizabethton TN Email
1974 MCPO Moore Wayne Sevierville TN Email
1974 ML Cowan James Havre MT
1974 MR Moore Paul Bluff City TN Email
1974 MR Van Dyke Kenneth Albany NY Email
1974 PC Johnson Anthony Bedford IN Email
1974 SK Ellison Jerry ( Big E) Fort Valley GA Email
1974 TM King William (tony) Farmington MI Email
1974 TM Taylor John Piketon OH Email
1975 CPO Covington Roy Kingsburg CA Email
1975 EM Hough Steve Muncie IN
1975 EN Frank Dave Auburn NY Email
1975 FN Lanseros Paul Marietta HI
1975 HT Faas Robert Charleston SC Email
1975 HT Mcpherson Donald Corte Madera CA
1975 MR Erickson Ron Titusville FL
1975 MR Gates Lee Scio NY Email
1975 MR Walker Joseph Middletown NY Email
1975 PC Larson Larry CA
1975 SK Kruml Dan Havelock IA Email
1976 CPO Harding Tom Philadelphia PA Swafford
1976 CPO Slee Robert Monroe CT Email
1976 DK Laduke Tadd St.clair Shores MI Email
1976 EN Olafson Kris (oly) Rapid City SD Email
1976 ET Kott Mike Eastpointe MI
1976 ET Williams Glenn Philadelphia PA Email
1976 HM Phillipp Randy Olcott NY
1976 HT Fritz Mark Ridley Park PA Email
1976 HT Jett Philip Philadelphia PA Email
1976 HT Jett Philip Philadelphia PA Email
1976 HT Lanseros Paul Marietta GA
1976 HT Moore Richard Huntsville AL
1976 HT Swafford William Chester PA Email
1976 IC Card Robert Wisconsin Dells WI Email
1976 IC Ford Darrell (dw) Cleveland TX Email
1976 MCPO Droster Reynolds
1976 MM Davis Kevin Albion MI Email
1976 MM Reynolds Regganel Wilmington OH Email
1976 MR Hauser Michael De Soto MO Email
1976 MS Belflower Jeff Athens GA Email
1976 OM Burlinson Rob Miami FL Email
1976 SCPO Harding Thomas Phila. PA
1976 SH Falk Terry Paulden AZ
1976 TM Bunn Rick Bedford VA Email
1976 TM Citino Angelo Philadelphia PA Email
1976 TM Mitchell Jay Westernport MD
1976 TM Vanderhoof Steve Springfield MO Email
1976 YN Naab Peter Palmerton PA Email
1976 YN Ware Anderson Lagrange GA Email
1977 BM Carlson Mike Niagra Falls NY Email
1977 BM Kirtland Byron San Antonio TX Email
1977 BM Richter Robert Fresno CA Email
1977 DP Sillaman David Gambrils MD Email
1977 DP Slansky Terry Lockport IL Email
1977 EM Dugan Joseph New York City NY Email
1977 EM Galarza Edwin Guanica PR Email
1977 EM Gravel Charles Houlton ME Email
1977 EM Gravel Charles A. Houlton ME Email
1977 EN Brodsky Steven Centereach NY Email
1977 ET Jost Kenneth Flushing NY Email
1977 ET Krosky Kenneth Bridgeport CT Email
1977 HT Carnahan Patrick Livermore CA Email
1977 HT Huskey Robert Saint Louis MO
1977 HT Slaughter Charles Port Orchard WA
1977 MM Bert Bob Clearwater FL Email
1977 MM Gallaher Rick Toledo OH Email
1977 MM Gazdecki Kevin Dearborn MI
1977 MM Horner Jack Chambersburg PA
1977 MM Steve Woodside Warminster PA Email
1977 RM Sandy Danny Fayetteville NC Email
1977 SCPO Hollowood Charles L Westbrownsville PA Email
1977 SH Dorsey Mel Cleveland GA
1977 SK Rose Mark South Fulton TN Email
1977 SN Wszolek Mike Portage IN Email
1977 TM Johnson Craig Springfield OH Email
1977 TM Kim Jared Aiea HI Email
1977 TM Wright Robert Houston TX Email
1977 YN Johnson Greg \ Columbia SC Email
1977 YN Wesson David Baldwyn MS
1978 BM Simone Anthony Flushing NY
1978 EM Robinson Michael Morganton NC
1978 EM Stellrecht Joe Basom NY
1978 EM Stellrecht Joe Basom NY
1978 EN Demoss Dinald Danville IL
1978 HT Archer Rick Myrtle Beach SC
1978 HT Biden Gary Baltimore MD Email
1978 HT Chybinski Joe Philadelphia PA
1978 HT Crapps Michael Augusta GA Email
1978 HT Kaczynski Ken Baltimore MD
1978 HT Lewis Jeff Monroe GA
1978 HT Mayhew Mike Washington DC
1978 IC Ball J.D. Jacksonville FL
1978 IC Burkhart Brant Granbury TX Email
1978 IC Fralick Roy Jacksonville FL Email
1978 IC Jenkins John Lincolnton NC Email
1978 IC Lafferty Lawrence Oakville CT
1978 IC Mahaffey Gerard Monsey NY Email
1978 IC Wilson Mike Coatesville PA Email
1978 MCPO Jones Ray Riceville TN Email
1978 MM Capps Tony Marietta SC Email
1978 MM Senecal Richard Lexington SC
1978 QM Locklear Jimmy Pembroke NC
1978 SK Hunt Richard Stamford NC Email
1978 SK Lake Tim Ava MO Email
1978 SK Smith Ed Palisade CO Email
1978 TM Blamberg David Benton AR
1978 TM Carder Guy Bakersfield CA Email
1979 BM Burford Jim Norman OK Email
1979 CPO Guy """Douglas """"Joe"" Lafollette TN
1979 CWO Pryor Glenn --
1979 FT Drucker Frank Plantation FL
1979 HT Connelly Rodney Orangeburg SC Email
1979 HT Norton Clyde Denver CO
1979 HT Stucker Robert Energy IL
1979 IC Kelley Alan Pittsford VT Email
1979 IC Meads Al
1979 IS Norton Clyde Denver CO
1979 MM Canady Keith Tampa FL Email
1979 MR Mergenthaler David Ilion NY Email
1979 MS Souders Dale Chattanooga TN
1979 PN Edmunds David Dixon IL
1979 PN Gonzaga Medeiros Luiz Hyannis MA Email
1979 PN Medeiros Luiz Hyannis MA
1979 PN Pursel Patrick Medford OR Email
1979 SN Pederzolli Mark Brewerton NY Email
1980 BM Otero Anthony Tampa FL
1980 CPO Bailey Charles Winston-salem NC Email
1980 CPO Carlson Charles St. Petersburg FL
1980 DK Holland Keith Wilcox
1980 DP Jones Charlie Pensacola FL
1980 DP Prevost Corey Barre VT
1980 DP Robinson Phineas Louisville KY
1980 DP Sharkey Gary Elmont NY Email
1980 DT Drury Larry Berkley MI
1980 DT Jones John Baltimore MD Email
1980 EM Miller Rick Utica PA Email
1980 EN Deter Paul Jacksonville FL
1980 EN Goff Phillip Cockeysville MD Email
1980 EN Salce Matthew Danielson CT
1980 ET Amaya Raymond --
1980 ET Schmidt Gary Ontario OR Email
1980 HT Bennett Russell Virginia Beach VA Email
1980 HT Besley Curtiss Summerfield FL
1980 HT Waldecker Robert Lakewood CA Email
1980 IC Johnson Kenneth Wildwood FL
1980 IM Buckley Michael Brooklyn NY Email
1980 IM Miranda Franklin Rio De Piedras PR
1980 MCPO Montgomery Scott Goose Creek SC
1980 OM Michell Mark Pensacola FL
1980 PN Wagner William E. El Paso TX Wilcox
1980 PN Wilcox David Temperance-bedford MI Email
1980 SK Belcher Ernie AL
1980 SK Donald Paliotti Lyons NY
1980 SK Gregory Dexter La CA
1980 SK Monserrate Agustin Orlando FL
1980 SK Murray Frank Detroit MI Email
1980 SM Harrison Shaun Commerce TX Email
1980 SN Bowen Douglas Seattle WA
1980 SN Harrison Shaun Commerce TX Email
1980 SN Harrison Shaun Commerce TX Email
1980 SN Holmes James Tampa FL
1980 SN Stacks Kenneth St Louis MO Email
1980 SN Velez Richard New York City NY Email
1980 ST Christiansen Chris Stockton CA
1981 Ortiz George Gary IN
1981 BM Little Gregory High Point NC Email
1981 DP Ciolli Gari Munhall PA
1981 EM Dupree David Brooklyn NY Email
1981 EM Ray Robert Fresno CA Email
1981 EN Behrens Don Eugene OR Email
1981 EN Gladden Scott Woodbridge VA
1981 EN Marin Trent Valatie NY
1981 EN Moore Joseph Warrenton VA Email
1981 EN Moore Joseph Warrenton VA Email
1981 EN Shields Stephen San Francisco CA Email
1981 EN Skala Mark Chicago IL Email
1981 EN Stark Robert Long Pine NE Email
1981 EN Strickler Gerald Lebanon PA Email
1981 EN Walls Ronald Columbus OH Email
1981 ENS Johnson Craig Springfield OH Email
1981 FN Horn Al Baltimore MD
1981 GM Thomas Jon Marshall MO Email
1981 HT Holtz Marty Buffalo NY Email
1981 HT Horne Barry Charlotte NC
1981 HT Rayfield Thomas Hewitt NJ
1981 MM Bauers Roy Milwaukee WI Email
1981 MR Manofsky Michael Apollo PA
1981 MR Rosbeck Randy West Bend WI Email
1981 MS Shimer James Norwich NY
1981 PN Canuso Steven North Wales PA Email
1981 SN Herbster Charles Fayetteville NC Email
1981 TM Smith Keith Paxton FL
1981 TM Wilcox Mark Russell PA
1981 TM Willard Michael Brandeton FL Email
1982 -- Frei Karl Turin NY
1982 CMDR Kline Roger Custer SD
1982 CPO Kane Michael Colonia NJ Email
1982 DS Bettle James Georgetown OH Email
1982 DT Cagle Gary Malden MO Email
1982 EN Kalyan Tim Pottsville PA Email
1982 EN Kimsey Todd Biloxi MS
1982 EN Kimsey Todd Biloxi MS
1982 ET Elias John Barnesboro PA
1982 ET Hewitt Robert Ft. Walton Beach FL Email
1982 FN Mcneal James Baltimore MD
1982 GM Peer Charles Hamilton OH
1982 HM Stewart Matt Temecula CA
1982 HT Cary Pat Birmingham AL
1982 HT Cooke Randy Medina NY Email
1982 HT Crabtree Dave Pacific MO Email
1982 HT Gray Thomas Red Bank NJ Email
1982 HT Grisham Larry Wichita Falls TX Email
1982 HT Shaw Charles Rochester NY
1982 HT Smith Thomas P. Westfield MA Email
1982 HT Smith Thomas P. Westfield MA Email
1982 IC Castellini Jeffrey Claremont NH Email
1982 IC Mcpeak Christopher Tucson AZ Email
1982 MCPO Taylor John Honolulu HI Email
1982 MM Patno Brian Fayetteville NC Email
1982 MM Snider Doug Albany GA Email
1982 MR Doane Earl Bisbee AZ Email
1982 MR Frei Karl Turin NY
1982 MR Hedrick Edward Trumbull CT
1982 MR Lapointe Buddy Easthampton MA Email
1982 MR Wuerth Ron Easthampton MA Email
1982 OM Herrit Victor Cohutta GA
1982 RM Reiner Richard North Platte NE
1982 RM Rogers Gene Deceased --
1982 SCPO Sanderfer William Jeffersonville IN
1982 SH Fuston Raymond Bay Area/northern Calif CA Email
1982 SK Diefenbacher Jeff Muskegon MI Email
1982 SK Roussain Ron Benzonia MI Email
1982 SN Ballentine Frederick Unity IL Email
1982 SN Ballentine Frederick Unity IL Email
1982 TM Mcelroy Donald Palm Beach Gardens FL Email
1982 TM Mocsary Greg Hammond LA Email
1982 TM Sullivan John Hooper NE Email
1983 BM Brown John East Providence RI Email
1983 BM Lucero Tony Colorado Springs CO Email
1983 CPO Gauthier Frank Poplar Bluff MO
1983 CPO Vance William Montgomery NY Email
1983 DT Manco Frank Cleveland OH Email
1983 EN Caldwell Michael Sacramento CA Email
1983 EN Darr Donald Sacramento CA
1983 EN Mackenzie Kevin Mechanicville NY Email
1983 EN Madden Martin Chesapeake VA
1983 EN Smelker Scott Kalamazoo MI Email
1983 ET Farrell Terry Camarillo CA Email
1983 HT Ferda Terry Great Falls MT Email
1983 HT Kirkpatrick Don Richton Park IL Email
1983 IM Porter Gerry Cincinnati OH Email
1983 LI Mc Dowell Robert Ironton OH Email
1983 MM Farley Bill Watertown NY
1983 MM Shoemaker Mark Ny NY
1983 MS Corey Randy Stockton Springs ME Email
1983 NC Holland Don White Sulphur Spring WV
1983 PC Peaslee Greg North Vernon IN
1983 SK Anderson Stuart Houston TX
1983 SK Johnson Vince Indianapolis IN Email
1983 SK Stewart Ronald West Islip NY
1983 SK Watson Jr Richard Orono ME
1983 SM Schoolfield Guy Frankfort KY
1983 TM Abernethy Charlie Damascus MD
1983 TM Thomas John Simi Valley CA Willard
1983 YN Hendershot Kurt Bowling Green KY
1984 Cargill --
1984 BM Baez Jaime Manati PR Email
1984 BM Wood Randall Mcgraw NY Email
1984 CPO Corlette Neil Fruitland Park FL Email
1984 CPO Rountree Roy Rochester NY Email
1984 DC Truman Robert Kokomo IN Email
1984 DN Bronson Derwin Washington DC Email
1984 DP Moore Paul Adak AK Email
1984 EM Sarmiento Arnel Honolulu HI
1984 EM Toledo Robert Michael Jacksonville FL
1984 EM Toledo Robert Michael Jacksonville FL
1984 EM Toledo Robert Michael Baguio PI
1984 EM Vassel Carl Huntington NY Email
1984 EN Madden Martin Chesapeake VA
1984 EN Madden Martin Chesapeake VA
1984 EN Soboski Edmund Bristol PA Email
1984 EN Soboski Edmund Bristol PA Email
1984 GM Rios Luis New York City NY Email
1984 HT Carpenter David Reno NV
1984 HT Hall Charles Tyler TX
1984 HT Stephenson Clyde Erwin NC Email
1984 HT Vanaken Toby York ME
1984 IC Mills Randy Chincoteague Island VA Email
1984 JO Coffey Larry Knoxville TN Email
1984 LT Higgins Richard Framingham M
1984 MR Mccartney Dennis Coleman MI
1984 RM Forester Greg Trenton GA Email
1984 SCPO Jones David Pontiac MI Email
1984 SK Dedon Bruce Niskayuna NY
1984 SK Mckay Andrew Richfield MN
1984 SK Shoemaker Terry Van Etten NY Email
1984 SN Alvarado Wilberto Guaynabo PR
1984 YN Roberts David Junction City OR
1985 BM Minter James Danville VA
1985 BM Minter James Danville VA
1985 CPO Fillalan Francisco Virginia Beach VA
1985 CPO Reynolds Michael Maxwell NE
1985 DIVER Mayfield J.C. Clayton NM
1985 EM Craig Robert Jacksonville FL Email
1985 EM Janoschek Martin Epping NH
1985 EN Adams Tomas VA
1985 EN Adams Thomas VA
1985 EN Clark David Connellsville PA
1985 EN Dennis Johnny Nyc NY Email
1985 ET Woodyard Lance --
1985 HT Burt Thomas NH
1985 HT Grabarits Joseph Allentown PA
1985 HT Guerra G Andrew La Mesa NM Email
1985 HT Schoenberg Jim Bremerton WA
1985 HT Yetter Philip Pgh Pa PA
1985 IC Dolan Chris Framingham MA Email
1985 IC Dolan Christopher Framingham MA Email
1985 IC Lafferty Lawrence Oakville CT
1985 IC Mercurio Ron Indianapolis IN Email
1985 IM Van Nostrand John Tampa FL
1985 MM Burgess Nathaniel Myrtle Beach SC Email
1985 MM Prevatt Chris Ocala FL Dennis
1985 MM Rice Matthew Akron OH Email
1985 MR Kohl Patrick San Jose CA
1985 MR Schwartz Randy Duluth MN Email
1985 MS Correa Norman Dorado PR Email
1985 MS Shelton Rodney Henderson KY
1985 PC Hunt David Unknown --
1985 RM Arias Robert San Antonio TX Email
1985 SH Riggleman Martin (Ed) Morgantown WV
1985 SK Bayer Paul Bronx, Ny NY Email
1985 SK Mcmahon Darren Oklahoma City OK Email
1985 TM Beaudoin Kenneth Greenville SC
1985 TM Brady Timothy Suffern NY Email
1985 TM Zinn Mike Los Fresnos TX
1986 BM Poole Tracy Lincoln IL
1986 CPO Mcdowell Keith Pattersonville NY Email
1986 DP Knudson Torvald Hoonah AK Email
1986 EM Bullard Terry Brazoria TX Email
1986 EM Kelemen Erik Pittsburgh PA Email
1986 EM Larson John Meadowlands MN Email
1986 EN Graham Darrell Morenci AZ Email
1986 EN Moulton Jack Potsdam NY Email
1986 EN Williams Hoghoof Rockhold --
1986 ET Johnson Tim Dover DE
1986 HT Harris Phillip Corpus Christi TX Email
1986 HT Longnecker Jerry Clare MI Email
1986 IM Downs Kevin Ponca City OK Email
1986 LI Rhoades David Augusta GA
1986 MM Losey Donald Jacksonville FL Email
1986 MM Scott James Unknown FL
1986 MM Sweeney Edward Stanfordville NY Email
1986 MS Dittman Matthew Bland MO Email
1986 PC Cheevers John Albany NY
1986 PC Helms Rodney SC
1986 PC Marshall Tom Erie PA Email
1986 PC Marshall Thomas Unknown PA
1986 PC Welton Tim Shirly MA
1986 RM Bergeron Richard (Dick) Duxbury MA
1986 RM Jennings Les Jacksonville FL Email
1986 SK Jenkins Michael Portland OR
1986 TM Butcher John Guntersville AL
1986 TM Hawke John Kansas City MO Email
1987 CPO Coufal Mark Kingsville TX Email
1987 CPO Hewitt Robert Orange Park FL
1987 DK Powers Robert East Palatka FL
1987 DP Reshke Alex Unknown CA
1987 EM Duschen Alan Rockford IL
1987 EN Moody Todd Lowville NY Email
1987 HT Bonaventura Paul Paramus NJ Email
1987 HT Horne Gary Kannapolis NC Email
1987 HT Horne Gary --
1987 HT Kalfayan Cary Visalia CA
1987 HT Smith Morgan Indianapolis IN Email
1987 IC Benn Phillip Brooklyn NY Email
1987 IC Charles Danny Bishop CA
1987 LTJG Gallegos Mike Arvada CO
1987 LTJG Wesley James Thousand Oaks CA Email
1987 ML Elwell Steven Ware MA Email
1987 MM Weiskittel Roland Knoxville TN
1987 MR Davis S. Winnsboro SC
1987 MR Mcteague Paul Bergenfield NJ
1987 MR Mucha Ed Hamden CT Email
1987 MS Meinema Robert Kalamazoo MI
1987 PN Bell Kyle Nashville TN Email
1987 RM Peerboom Chuck MI Jennings
1987 SK Butler Jansen Nashville TN
1987 SK Butler Jason Nashville TN
1987 SK Grant Larry Blytheville AR
1987 SK Labbie Dennis Church Point LA Email
1987 SK Mirzaian Todd Tulsa OK
1987 SK Ramos Joseph Brownsville TX Email
1987 TM Charles Antwine Houston TX Email
1987 TM Snapp Ronald Orange Park FL
1987 YN Izquierdo Ricardo San PR Email
1987 YN Izquierdo Ricardo San PR Email
1988 BM Geiger Daniel Binghamton NY
1988 BM Kegeler Adam Somewhere NM
1988 BM Ozmon Mike Naples FL
1988 BM Wells James Butler KY Email
1988 CPO Saxton Victor San Diego CA
1988 DC Livingston Ralph Richmond VA Email
1988 DC Palmer Paul Decatur AR
1988 DK Kriener Brad Springfield IL
1988 EN Mctamaney Dennis Grand Rapids MN
1988 EN Sudman Steve Ft.Lauderdale FL
1988 ET Reynolds --
1988 GM Lewis Gary Boston MA
1988 HT Marky Edward FL
1988 HT Timme Michael Kerrville TX Email
1988 IC Barg Emery Ladysmith WI Email
1988 MM Bilkasley Daniel & Mary Jacksonville FL
1988 MM Golden James Belton SC
1988 MM Mcguire Jim Somewhere CA
1988 OM Friend John Jacksonville FL
1988 QM Paxson John Sycamore GA Email
1988 SCPO Blain Edward Van Nuys CA
1988 SH Miller Robert Islip NY Email
1988 SK Reece Steve Moline IL
1988 TM Bailey Michael Tulsa OK Email
1988 TM Troop Dove Wells
1988 TM Troop Dove Wells
1988 YN Gillis Ralph Lowell MA
1988 YN Watson Owen Chicago IL Email
1988 YN Wisniewski Michael Cheektowaga NY Email
1989 BM Barkley Craig Nunda NY Email
1989 BM Oleary Sean Monroe NY
1989 Diver Carter George Pittsburgh PA Email
1989 EM Cutter Dana Orlando FL Email
1989 EN Flagler Charles Durham NC Email
1989 EN Maddux Terry Fisherville KY
1989 ENS Rios Miguel Oxnard CA
1989 ET Cassidy John Philadelphia PA Email
1989 FN English --
1989 HT Cannady Eric Garner NC
1989 HT Crider Mark San Antonio TX Email
1989 HT Crump John Belgrade MT Email
1989 HT Roza Raymond Whitmore Lake MI Email
1989 HT Sievert Kevin Marinette WI
1989 HT Wyatt David Tucson AZ
1989 IM Hudson Pat Chicago IL Email
1989 IM Mancini Phil \\ Los Altos Hills CA Email
1989 MCPO Ebert Douglas Kalamazoo MI
1989 MR Burks Greg Big Island VA
1989 MR Mims Robert Marbury AL Email
1989 PH Rios Miguel Oxnard CA
1989 PN Gallogly Lance Fredericktown OH Email
1989 RM Cain Anthony Middletown DE
1989 TM Marple Michael Salem OH
1989 TM Mcdonald Elisha Pascagoula MS Email
1989 TM Penrod Todd St.Pete FL
1989 TM Spence David Bowling Green KY Email
1989 WT Pisciotti Tony Newcastle WY Email
1989 YN Dunson Kevin Roanoke AL Email
1989 YN Hering Brian Allenton WI
1989 YN Stephens Ramon AR
1990 Horn Mark Thomas
1990 Wolverton Michael NC
1990 BM Powers Randall Pound VA Email
1990 BM Sproul Brian Harmony PA Email
1990 BT Clarke Sedrick West Palm Beach FL Email
1990 CPO Fleming George Cherry Tree PA Email
1990 CPO Moore Michael --
1990 DP White David Cincinnati OH
1990 DT Blanchat Chad Wichita KS
1990 DT Williams Stanley OK
1990 EN Busby Don Franklinton LA
1990 EN Van Natta James Pittsburgh PA
1990 ET Brummet Alan Elk Creek CA
1990 ET Pierce --
1990 ET Seda Sebastian NY Thomas
1990 ET Vines Victor Dodson LA
1990 FN Constable Brad Barry IL Email
1990 HT Allred James Whitehall MD
1990 HT Bonke Rick OH
1990 HT Charles Jack Baltimore MD Email
1990 HT Ketchum Randy Ripley MS Email
1990 HT Orsini Frank Ottawa IL Email
1990 HT Withrow Patrick Felton DE
1990 IC Winchell Scott Roanoke VA Email
1990 IM Brock Adam Fort Worth TX Email
1990 LT Stafford Michael NE
1990 MM Helms John Belleville IL Email
1990 MM Morain Robert Boone IA
1990 MM Welch Richard Kennebunkport ME Email
1990 MR Harlan Stephen Portland OR
1990 OS Harris Kevin Henderson TX
1990 QM Mcconnell Kevin Boynton Beach FL
1990 RM Beighle Shawn Charleston SC Email
1990 RM Blue Randall Dallas TX Email
1990 RM Riener Michael CO
1990 RM Woods Melvin Cottonport LA Email
1990 SCPO Collier Steve Guilford IN
1990 SK Marchand Christopher Canton OH
1990 SK Morrison Kenneth Naples FL
1990 SK Thomas Joe Rochester NY Email
1990 SK Vineyard William Collins MS
1990 SN Stegall Michael Parrish Matthews NC Email
1990 YN Franklin Craig Galveston TX
1990 YN Miller Michael Redding CA
1990 YN Shipley Craig --
1991 Crater Bryan Welch
1991 BM Knowlton Kenneth Worcester MA
1991 BM Nance Randall Ocean Isle Beach NC Email
1991 DP Ross Scott Dublin CA
1991 DP Stroupe Shane Cherryville NC
1991 EM Adams Thomas Leon Port Washington WI
1991 EM Edge Thomas Griswold CT
1991 EM Stone Chad Boise ID
1991 EN Bradshaw Tim Hendersonville NC
1991 EN Caley Ed Grain Valley MO
1991 EN Hawley Charles Lomax IL Email
1991 EN Marqoux Raymond N.A. VT
1991 ET Kisner Michael-Chip Hays KS
1991 ET Marrazzo Nick Lakeland FL
1991 ET Stewart James Brooklyn NY
1991 ET Thomas Hazen Colorado Springs CO Email
1991 ET Whitten Rich Transfer PA
1991 ET Wirkkala Ronald Centralia WA
1991 FN Raddatz Christopher Minneapolis MN
1991 HM Warners Joel Grand Rapids MI
1991 HT Beraducci Dominick Pasadena MD
1991 HT Gretiski Brian Pittsburg PA
1991 HT Manley James Bremerton WA Email
1991 HT Ocealas Allen NJ Ketchum
1991 HT Townsend Robert Buna TX Email
1991 IC Era James Pa PA
1991 IM Pleszko Jason Cleveland OH
1991 LI Hudson Rob Indian Trail NC
1991 ML Kamppi Glenn Yakima WA Email
1991 ML Zeller Kriss Austin TX
1991 MM Mangrum Roy Franklin TN Email
1991 MM Swan Steve Trenton FL Email
1991 MS Bell David Pittsburgh FL
1991 MS Correa Norman Dorado PR Email
1991 MS Wilson Shawn Choctaw/Blackwell OK
1991 OM Berchem Tim Milford OH Email
1991 PH Williams Chuck Reno NV Email
1991 PN Hull Gabriel Miami FL Email
1991 RM Green Bobby Nashville TN
1991 RM Henderson Tom Amarillo TX
1991 RM Scott Blair Mobile AL
1991 RM Torres John --
1991 RM Torres John NY
1991 SH Walker Ricky Houston TX
1991 SK Chambers Eric Chicago IL
1991 SK Reyes Miguel New Orleans LA Email
1991 SK Riffle Eric Russellville KY Email
1991 SK Roberts Steven Anderson SC Email
1991 SK Stewart Kelly Bradenton FL Email
1991 SN Shipp Eric Denver CO
1991 TM Brown Michael Hickory NC Email
1991 TM Mosier Kevin Mo Indianapolis IN Email
1992 Prescott Chris --
1992 BM Bell Jef Doerun GA Email
1992 BM Kerr Daivd Holden Beach NC Nance
1992 Diver Barber Michael Ny NY Email
1992 EN Jakstis Greg Shrewsbury MA
1992 ET Coffey Stephen Port St. Joe FL
1992 HT Blanchard Chief Houston TX
1992 HT Bucko Paul Cape May NJ Email
1992 HT Eberhart Jeff Johnston City IL Email
1992 HT Grana Ronnie Crawfordsville IN
1992 IM Rupp Abram Logan OH Email
1992 RM Torres John Plainville CT
1992 SK Krebs Greg Wauwatosa WI Email
1992 SK Kroth Shane Fort Collins CO
1992 SK Sansevero Nick Lakewood NJ Email
1992 SK Wise Nick Tiffin OH Email
1992 SM Mcwhorter James Milford OH
1992 YN Brown Wade San Antonio TX
1993 BM Malpes James [whip The World] Al Nance
1993 DC Nettles James Ford Heights IL Email
1993 EN Wendell George Las Vegas NV
1993 GM Jones Christopher Callao VA
1993 TM Maples James AL
1994 CPO Chapman David Bristol TN Email
1996 EN Donovan Robert Easthampton MA Email
1999 SK Fajota Nestor Quezon City PI Email
2004 LI Smith 111 Charles Crownsville MD