What's your Rating?
AB AC AD AE AG AK AM AO AS AT AW AZ BM BT BU
CE CM CS CT DC DK DM DP DS DT EA EM EN EO ET
FC FT GM GS (53-61) GS (78-Now) HM HT IC IM IT JO LI
MA (48-67) MA (72-Now) ME ML MM MN MR MS MT MU NAVY NC ND OM OS
PC PH PM PN PR QM RD (WW2) RD (48-72) RM SD SF SH SK SM
SO ST SV SW TM UT WT YN NAVY DIVER
Click on your Rating abbreviation above:


USS VULCAN

(AR-5)

SERVICE TO THE FLEET
 

USS VULCAN (AR-5) Crew Roster


Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State Remembered by
1940 Samtak Francis --
1940 BM Newman J. M. Baton Rouge LA
1940 CPO Padgham FL
1940 SK Croteau (Comservronf Henry Millbury MA
1941 Klann Jack Detroit MI
1941 Venhaus NE
1941 AB Mcmillan Ellis Mason WV Email
1941 AB Shipes Richard Mt. Dora FL
1941 CPO Cunningham David Ocean City NJ
1941 CPO Densmore Gus R. Birmingham AL
1941 FC Barnhart Lawrence Brunswick MD
1941 FC Heppner Wilfred Caldwell OH Email
1941 MM Jones Parks Lawrenceburg TN
1942 -- Lee James Columbia SC
1942 GM Furey John J Newark NJ
1942 MM Capley James Lexington KY
1943 Scoyni Mario New York City NY
1943 -- Leister Amos Northfield NJ
1943 GM Stein Paul Bayside NY
1943 HM Smith Gordon Galesburg IL Email
1943 PM Best Earl Tucson AZ
1944 CWO Barricman Chell
1944 DIVER Hoffman George ? --
1944 EM Bible Martin Carteret NJ
1944 EM Landalino Paul New York NY Noriega
1944 EM Morino Nick Elmira NY Noriega
1944 EM Noriega William Y. Los Angeles CA Email
1944 EM Roth Charles Porterville CA
1944 FN Patterson William Edward San Francisco CA Email
1944 HM Riggle Ben Thomas Lenoir City TN
1944 MM Buske Harold IL Chell
1944 MM Chell Marvin Minneapolis MN Email
1944 MM Chell Marv Pine River MN
1944 MM Murphy Robert Grand Rapids MI Chell
1944 MM Temple Richard Petersburg VA Email
1944 MM Williams Ernie Springfiels IL
1944 OM Atkinson John Detroit MI Email
1945 ENSN Phifer Fred Plattsburgh NY
1945 GM Farquharson Howard Waltham MA Email
1945 GM Peacock William Gardiner ME Farquharson
1945 HM Johnson Herb New Haven CT Email
1945 MM Fox George Duluth MN Email
1945 MM Williams Ernie Springfield IL
1945 QM Forney Neal Charlotte NC Email
1945 RM Hightower Thomas Arcadia LA Email
1945 SK Mims J. Boyd (bob) Plaquemine LA Email
1945 SN Osborn Wayne Peoria IL
1945 YN Overright Verl Kankakee IL Email
1946 -- Dorien Clinton F. Croton On Hudson NY
1946 SK Brenner Jay Boynton Beach FL
1947 Aber Walter Jacksonville TX
1948 BT Schneider John Newark NJ
1948 CPO Greany --
1948 EN Cox Bob Ft Worth TX Email
1948 ME Mills Lyle Enfield CT
1948 PM Whiting Fred Pensacola FL Email
1949 Fanjoy William NH
1949 Pehoata MA
1949 EM Desnoyer Mike TX
1949 EM Failla Michael Virginia Beach VA
1949 ET Cheatham Mickey Lewistown MT
1949 IC Poole Martin Norfolk VA
1949 MR Bainter Bruce San Angelo/ Ft. Wort TX
1949 MR Callihan John Ada OK Email
1949 MR Callihan John Ada OK Email
1949 RD Lentini Paul Hughesville MD
1949 SF Minnick William Sayreville NJ
1949 SK Fawcett Richard Asheville NC
1949 SN Hudson Thomas Fred Snellville GA
1950 Tubbs Jerry Reed City MI
1950 CPO Balbach Frederick O. Oakwood IL
1950 FT Jirik James Palisade NE Email
1950 MM Cheney Gerald Washington CT Email
1950 PH Paliotti Philip Lyons NY
1951 -- Florin Raymond Daytona FL
1951 BM Davis Kenneth Springfield MA Email
1951 MM Conway Joseph Pottsville PA
1951 PN Luedke Walter North Haledon NJ Email
1951 SK Lenahan Gene Jersey City NJ Email
1951 SK Slotnick Bernard Paterson NJ
1951 YN Condor Gilbert Harrisburg PA Email
1952 BT Watt John El Centro CA
1952 ET Kensek Hank Buffalo NY Email
1952 MR Furgason ? New York NY Nicolard
1952 OM Clo Norman Gloversville NY
1952 QM Dougherty Thomas Newark NJ Email
1952 SM Martinez Richard (Rich) Redwood City CA
1952 SM Princiotta Morris Birmingham AL Email
1953 BT Capogna Cappy Schenectady NY Email
1953 EM Garrett Bernard Hanover PA Email
1953 EN Richardson Joe Star NC Email
1953 FT Trapani Pete Miramar FL
1953 ML Montemarano Anthony [Tony] Brooklyn NY
1953 ML Morley James Philadelphia PI
1953 ML Perrone George Brooklyn NY
1953 MM Perrone George Brooklyn ND
1953 MR Dzwonczyk Luke Lompoc CA
1954 DK Egolf James Landisburg PA
1954 EN Nicolard Victor Akron OH Email
1954 ET Lewis Gus Berks PA
1954 HM Suiter Jim Alamo IN
1954 ME Akins Robert Merced CA Email
1954 ML Lazarus Irwin Warwick RI
1954 ML Lazarus Irwin Warwick RI
1954 MM Brown Harley Buckhannon WV Email
1954 MR Ohara Jim Baltimore MD
1955 EM Dewey Gerald Claremont NH Email
1955 EN Barker Robert Lee (bob) Waynesboro, VA Email
1955 EN Barker Robert (bob) Waynesboro VA Email
1955 EN Moore Ronald Rochester MI Email
1955 ENS Friedman Ira Deerfield IL
1955 ENSN Harvey Peter Glastonbury CT
1955 ET Ames Edward Weatherford TX
1955 ET Rush Robert Harold Stockton CA Email
1955 ET Rush Robert Harold San Diego CA Email
1955 FC Ball Carl Warren OH
1955 FT Sperber David Philadelphia PA
1955 FT Sperber David Philadelphia PA
1955 ME Mccarthy MI Counts
1955 ME Purcelli Joe St. Louis MO Counts
1955 MM Stephenson George Denver CO Email
1955 MR Atwell James Jamestown NY Email
1955 MR Thomas Bob Greensburg PA Email
1955 OM Mulcare James Baltimore MD Email
1955 RM Bond James Danville VA Email
1955 RM Swanson Donald Escanaba MI Email
1955 SH Moriarty John Bronx NY Email
1956 EM Clouse William Desloge MO Email
1956 EN Blevins Robert Ashland KY Email
1956 ENS Culbertson Morris (aka) Mike Vandalia IL Email
1956 ET Lafleur William Detroit MI Email
1956 IC Obrien Neil Albany NY Email
1956 ME Burtke Owensville KY Counts
1956 MR Ferguson Gerald Saratoga Springs NY Email
1956 MR Pratt Gerald Uniontown PA
1956 SF Counts Clinton Ellington MO Email
1956 SF Dickens Benny St. Louis MO Email
1956 SF Puricelli Joe St. Louis MO Email
1956 SH Lankford Lee St. Louis MO
1957 CPO Myers Asa Larue OH
1957 EM Reilly Charlie Pittsburgh PA Email
1957 MM Spero John Ny NY Barker
1957 MM Spero John Bronx NY Email
1957 MR Harkins John Memphis TN
1958 -- Niewiadomski T Alton IL
1958 -- Niewiadomski T Alton Il NY
1958 BT Espersen Ken St.paul MN Email
1958 EM Erickson Arthur Quincy MA
1958 EM Miano Joe Ann Arbor MI Email
1958 EM Mirabella Joe Orlando FL
1958 IC Vannest Joseph Newark NJ Email
1958 IM Demchok John Olyphant PA Email
1958 ME Wilson Leonard Cynthiana KY Email
1958 MM Parlato Anthony Staten Island NY Email
1958 MM Wade Oliver Stuart VA
1958 RM Almond Robert Cinncinatti OH
1958 RM Bierwirth George Pt Pleasant Beach NJ
1958 RM Cason Frank Cottonwood AL
1958 RM Lupacchino Anthony (tony) Manchester CT Email
1958 SF Wilson Leonard Paris KY
1958 SM Daniel James Chandler AZ
1958 YN Capener Norman Madison WI
1959 Pyles John Maysville KY
1959 DM Yurechko John Bayonne NJ Email
1959 DM Yurechko John Bayonne NJ Email
1959 ET Brady Larry Ferndale MI Email
1959 FT Bradley James Folcroft PA
1959 LCDR Culwell Charles Austin TX
1959 LTJG Culbertson Morris (aka)mike Vandalia IL Email
1959 LTJG Franklin Henry Raleigh, N.c. NC Email
1959 MM Hensley David Twinsburg OH Email
1959 MR Haney Lloyd Caro MI Email
1959 MR Schlensker Jerry Anderson IN Email
1959 MR Smith Bobby Edmonton KY Email
1959 OM Frith Kenneth A. Plantersville AL Email
1959 PN Chatfield Terry Raleigh NC
1959 RM Bonelli Tim New York NY Email
1959 RM Cronin Daniel (Irish) Bellerose NY
1959 YN Nelson Howard Holland VT
1960 Ambrose Hubert Elizabeth Ciy NC
1960 Griffith Ron Mondaminn IA
1960 CPO Gaunt --
1960 DK Devine Jim Aka Andy Dexter MI Email
1960 DT Wilson Milton Pensacola FL
1960 EM Bambach William Kinde MI Email
1960 EM Haggerty B.J. Bowling Green VA
1960 EM Haggerty Burlin Milford IN Email
1960 IC Smith Joseph Vannest
1960 IC White George Chippewa Falls WI Email
1960 LTJG Schumacher Walter Pompano Beach FL
1960 MM Abramson Frederick Oak Park MI
1960 MM Brooks Stoney --
1960 MM Chase Roy Valley AL
1960 MM Curtis Ed Niles MI
1960 MM Dorsey Jimmy GA
1960 MM Joyner Durwod --
1960 MM Roundtree --
1960 MR Bryant Carl --
1960 MR Conda Nick San Diego CA
1960 MR Forrester Bob --
1960 MR Gelink Jim Cleveland OH
1960 MR Gonzales Serafin (Tony) New York NY
1960 MR Graves Jack --
1960 MR Griffith Ron Mondaminn IA
1960 MR Hensley Wade Piqua OH
1960 MR Hughes Don Portsmouth OH
1960 MR Long Franklin Delano Roos --
1960 MR Pelicia Ramon San Juan PR
1960 MR Rediker Vince --
1960 MR Reed Jim Alton IL
1960 MR Robinson (Robbie) --
1960 MR Romulus David Norfolk VA
1960 MR Sharo Mike Woodbridge CT
1960 MR Smith Dick Wedan
1960 MR Staats Bob --
1960 MR Steiner Carl Erie PA
1960 MR Taylor Michael Connersville IN Email
1960 MR Wehrung Bill Cleveland OH
1960 OM Carpenter Ronald Cleveland OH Email
1960 RM Bumgardner Dean Mason WV
1960 RM Mckinnon Larry Saint Petersburg & S FL
1960 SH Jones Preston Pennsville NJ
1960 SM Guglielmo Joseph New York City NY Email
1960 YN Devine John Dexter MI Email
1960 YN Pyles John Mavysville KY Email
1960 YN Pyles John Maysville KY Email
1961 BT Collins Donald Appleton ME Email
1961 CS Greifenberger Terrance Oakland CA Email
1961 Diver Calloway Marvin Cal Newberry SC Email
1961 Diver Calloway Marvin Cal Newberry SC Email
1961 EM Badke Richard Waukesha WI
1961 EM Mcleod Wiley Opp AL
1961 EM Vermillion John Kansas City MO
1961 ET Beaudoin Harvey Albany NY Email
1961 ET Mcmanman Dan Ironwood MI Email
1961 ET Moffett Robert Watervliet NY
1961 GM Knavel Jan Alum Bank PA
1961 LI Perry Jon Minneapolis MN Email
1961 MM Kennedy Clyde Lima OH
1961 MM Kennedy Clyde Lima OH
1961 MM Kennedy Clyde Lima OH
1961 MR Walsh Edward Farrell PA Email
1961 MR Wedan Daryl Mpls MN Email
1961 OM Schubert John Cincinnati OH Email
1961 SN Dooley Allan Orlando FL
1962 (cal)
1962 James Paris KY Allen
1962 Paluga Patrick Milford CT
1962 BM Von Hof Gary New York City NY
1962 BR Krik Charles New Llenox IA
1962 BT Collins Donald Appleton/union ME Email
1962 Diver (cal) Marvin Newberry SC Email
1962 EM Carbone John Oak Ridge NJ
1962 EM Reeves Frederick Cortland OH
1962 EN Dunn Robert Calimesa CA
1962 EN Dunn Robert Calimesa CA
1962 ET Rickert Carl Buffalo NY Email
1962 IC Kemp Donald Guilford Lake OH
1962 LTJG Bregande Michael Atlanta GA Email
1962 MM Brown Norman Peabody MA Email
1962 MM Waldrop John Gastonia NC
1962 MR Gillis Donald Pontiac MI
1962 MR Nelson Kent Red Wing MN Email
1962 SF Herder Richard Layton NJ Email
1962 SF Manchor William (bill) Brooklyn NY Email
1962 SH Allen Glenn Cincinnati OH Email
1962 SK Duncan Arthur Norfolk VA
1962 SK Santorski Larry St. Louis MO
1962 SK Santorski Larry St. Louis MO Email
1962 SK Searles Robert Dayton ME Email
1962 SM Dooley Allan Orlando FL
1962 SN Casola Bob Dana Point CA Email
1962 SN Markowitz Bob New Rochelle NY Email
1962 ST Bresnihan George New York City NY Email
1963 Scarlino Joesph Utica NY
1963 BT Roberts John Reed City MI Email
1963 CPO Mills Benjermin Unknown KS
1963 CPO Richardson Billy Kosciusko MS
1963 EN Nelson Darrell Red Wing MN Email
1963 LTJG Gionis Peter North Providence RI Email
1963 MM Brown Thomas Evansville IN Email
1963 MR Davis Allyn Cortland NY Email
1963 PN Smoot Irvan Lakeland FL Email
1963 SF Bradford Bobby Nepermann
1963 SF Gordon James Dayton OH Email
1963 SF Johann Charles Youngstown FL
1963 SF Nepermann Gloyd Elgin IL Email
1963 SN Iacoucci John Bronx NY Email
1963 SN Long Robert Philadelphia PA Email
1963 SN Neale Robert Hawthorne CA Email
1964 BM Mills David San Antonio TX
1964 BT Branham Don Valencia CA
1964 CPO Jordan Fred Christiansburg VA Email
1964 CS Dahmer Robert New Orleans LA Email
1964 CWO Remington Richard Norwood RI Email
1964 EM Burket Jay OH Dewey
1964 EM Dewey James Niles MI Email
1964 LT Wilkins Walter State College PA
1964 MR Wellman Gerald R. Flint MI Email
1964 OM Handling Robert Brighton IL Email
1964 RM Workman Edwin Tucson AZ
1964 SK Pottlitzer Roger Louisville KY
1964 SN Hewitt Harry Weedsport NY Email
1965 BT Searfoss Glenn Columbia MD
1965 EM Fowler Wayne Mooreland IN Email
1965 EN Caldwell Thomas Street MD Email
1965 ET Mason David Huntsville AL Email
1965 GM Brophy Michael Montague NJ Email
1965 MM Balbach Frederick L. Brooklyn NY
1965 MM Kellum Jesse Alexandria VA Email
1965 MR Herr Don Long Beach CA
1965 MR Wilm (kraut) Bernd Middlesex NJ Email
1965 PFC Daniel Talvacchio New Bern NC Email
1965 RM Courter Richard Lansing MI
1965 RM Field Ernie West Orange NJ
1965 RM Hinson Larry Macon GA Pending Activation
1965 SF Healy John Long Island NY
1965 SF Healy John Long Island NY Marklin
1965 SF Hitch Dan Forth Worth TX Email
1965 SF Hitch Dan Fort Worth TX Email
1965 SF Marklin Ronald Detroit MI Email
1965 SF Vosnick Tom West Miflin PA Marklin
1965 YN Hughes Jack Grafton OH Email
1966 CS Aldridge Edgar Overland Park KS Email
1966 CS Lakin John Portland ME Email
1966 DM Crosby Fred --
1966 DM Witherow Thomas Wellsboro PA
1966 EM Hennie Wayne Cleveland OH
1966 EN Hazslip Ronald St Louis MO
1966 EN Lindenzweig William Tex Greenville TX Email
1966 MM Gallegos Michael Ribera NM
1966 MR Richards John Allen Park MI Email
1966 PC James Tommy Slidell LA Email
1966 PN Maynard Troy Delbarton WV Email
1966 RM Gallup Raymond Lake Hiawatha NJ
1966 RM Long Bob NY
1967 BM Nail Terrell Polk City FL Email
1967 BT Kerley Paul Peoria IL Email
1967 CS Brown Jerry VA Lakin
1967 CS Lakin John Portland ME Email
1967 DC Berkheimer Terry San Diego CA
1967 EM Peters George Baltimore MD
1967 EM Simoncic Albert Fall River WI
1967 OM Witherow Charlie Wellsboro PA
1967 SF Mccracken Thomas Odessa TX
1967 SF Nemitz Bill Wheaton IL
1968 Kriesel Thomas Green Bay WI
1968 BM Bulmer William Brooklyn NY Email
1968 BM Mozdzen Dennis Detroit MI Email
1968 BT Baber Sonny Oak Hill WV
1968 BT Baber Sonny WV Kerley
1968 BT Baber Sonny WV Kerley
1968 CWO Remington Richard Virginia Beach VA
1968 DP Gleaton Tim Orangeburg SC Email
1968 DP Huebshman Dennis Lansing MI Email
1968 DP Huebshman Dennis Lansing MI Email
1968 DP Telofski Mike Clifton NJ Email
1968 EM Williams Eddie Gastonia NC
1968 ET Bottman Michael Pittsburg PA
1968 ET Foreman Mike Pittsburg PA
1968 ET Woodman David Bristol NH Email
1968 MR Workman Curtis Shadyside OH Email
1968 RM Raber Lee Baltimore MD Email
1968 RM Young Warren Bartlett (Suburb Of TN
1968 SK Oliana Tony Pittsburgh PA
1968 SM Joyce Robert Brooklyn NY Fisher
1968 SM Joyce Robert Brooklyn NY Email
1969 BT Hank Charles Harrisburg PA Crisco
1969 DC Wilkins Rick Houston TX Email
1969 EM St. John Thomas Rockport TX Email
1969 ET Cheatham Mickey Lewistown MT Email
1969 HM Melton Larry Blacksburg VA Email
1969 HT Mclendon David Thomasville GA Email
1969 IM Eden Joe Pleasantville NJ Email
1969 IM Eden Joseph Pleasantville NJ Email
1969 IM Eden Joe Pleasantville NJ Email
1969 MM Russell James Port Washington WI Email
1969 RM Crawford Gerald (jerry) Sioux Falls SD Email
1969 RM Kilts Donald Cedar Rapids IA Email
1969 SK Chapman David Corpus Christi TX Email
1969 SM Fisher John Bergenfield NJ Email
1969 SM Hudson Thomas Fred Scottdale GA Email
1970 Mott Bruce CT
1970 -- Abernathy Donald Rmc Pendleton IN
1970 BT Crisco Kenneth Asheboro NC Email
1970 BT Graham Joseph B. (J.B. Goshen VA
1970 BT Schulz Bill Ridgecrest CA Email
1970 CPO Broomell Walter Atlantic City NJ
1970 EM Bowman John Muster
1970 EM Gardner Thomas Glenside PA Email
1970 EM Mumma Bob Muster
1970 EM Muster Robert Rankin PA Email
1970 EN Goddard Herb Poughkeepsie NY Email
1970 FN Radecki John Milford CT Email
1970 GM Brophy Michael Montague NJ Email
1970 GM Brophy Michael Montague NJ Email
1970 HT Strace Tom St. Clair Shores MI Email
1970 IC Harrison Pete Muster
1970 IM Bottman Michael Pittsburgh PA
1970 LT Crews Everett (aka Bubba) Unknown Lucas
1970 LT Crews Everett (Bubba) Unknown --
1970 MM Fox William Huron OH Email
1970 MM Purcell Glenn LA Fox
1970 MM Stickney Joe NY Fox
1970 MR Hale Steve Junction City KS Email
1970 RM Collier Richard Baton Rouge LA
1970 RM Collier Richard Baton Rouge LA Lucas
1970 RM Crawford Gerald (jerry) Sioux Falls SD Email
1970 RM Crawford Gerald (jerry) Sioux Falls SD Email
1970 RM Creech Arthur Washington DC
1970 RM Johnson Thomas (Tw) Glenview IL
1970 RM Johnson Thomas (tw) Glenview IL Lucas
1970 SCPO Manchor William Brooklyn NY Email
1970 SF Gaskill Donnie Wann OK Email
1970 SF Hoff Danny Austin MN
1970 SF Manchor William (bill) Brooklyn NY Email
1970 SF Mclendon Thomas David Thomasville GA
1971 BT Felan Johnny San Antonio TX Email
1971 BT Pribyl Terry Mobile AL
1971 BT Pribyl Terry Mobile AL Felan
1971 CPO Tucker Robert Philadelphia PA Email
1971 Diver Gingrich Michael Saguache CO Email
1971 DT Mignor Gene Danese WV Email
1971 EM Clamon John Tampa FL Email
1971 ET Grzywacz Thomas Phoenixville PA Email
1971 FN Bowman Hugh Lexington KY
1971 HM Weber Mike MN
1971 HT Burdzilauskas Robert Michael Pana IL Email
1971 HT Lambert Paul Girard OH Email
1971 HT Pressley Dewey Greenwood SC
1971 HT Weaver Harold Grand Rapids MI Email
1971 IM Bottman Michael Pittsburgh PA Eden
1971 LTJG Bronson Terrence Monroe MI
1971 MM Bucher Greg South Bend IN
1971 MR Hill Rick Saco ME
1971 PM Rentschler James Howard SD Email
1971 QM Karkoff Roger Cleveland OH Email
1971 QM Tripp Bobby Greenville NC
1971 RM Creech Arthur Louisville KY Email
1971 RM Lucas Lee Cordele GA Email
1971 SF Nielsen Roy Camp Lejeune / Mesa Arizona NC Email
1971 SN Baylor Greg Cincinnati OH
1971 SN Coldren William Mohnton PA
1971 SN Livermore Oliver New Castle PA Email
1971 YN Traylor Barnie Columbus OH
1972 BT Thomas David Nick Name Sweet Polly Milwaukee WI Email
1972 BT Thomas David Nick Name Sweet Polly Milwaukee WI Email
1972 CPTN Winslow William --
1972 EM Fairfax Steve Chester SC Email
1972 EM Marshall Charles Lake Charles LA
1972 EM Mumma Bob Harrisburg PA
1972 HM Frye John Baltimore MD Email
1972 HT Fekete Vincent Dundalk MD Email
1972 MCPO Risinger Gil --
1972 PN Fitzgerald James Hampton VA
1972 PN Fitzgerald James Hampton VA Pew
1972 PN Pedeaux Robert Chalmette LA
1972 PN Risinger --
1972 PN Tucker Robert Virginia Beach? VA
1972 PR Risinger --
1972 QM Harrison Richard Marion AL Email
1972 SK Sprouse Tom Colfax IA
1972 SN Stager Ralph Lima OH Email
1972 YN Hefner Charles Abingdon VA Email
1973 BM Schley Charles Colonial Heights VA Email
1973 CPO Butler Byron IN
1973 CPTN Tailor James ? --
1973 DP Brunner Scott Cleveland OH Email
1973 FN Boire Raymond Westspringfield MA Email
1973 HM Wilson Kurt Little Falls NJ Email
1973 HT Brown Michael Washington DC Email
1973 HT Witherspoon Adrian Palmer Park MD Email
1973 IC Grosso Gregory Philadelphia PA Email
1973 IC Moleski John --
1973 IC Newhall Paul Vancouver WA
1973 IM Crampton John Findlay OH
1973 LI Deiss Floyd F [skip] Norwich NY Email
1973 MM Gross Marty Florida OH
1973 MR Auer Mark St. Paul MN
1973 MR Ceci Lou Greenwich CT
1973 MR Cousins Ivan Kittanning PA Email
1973 MR Mcvey Mike Wilmington DE
1973 MR Mucha Edward Hamden CT
1973 MR Mucha Ed New Haven CT Email
1973 PH Francis Michael Phil PA Email
1973 PN Pew Alan Deptford NJ Email
1973 RM Jojo Al (aka Joe) Mishawaka IN Email
1973 RM Jojo Ali (aka Joe) Mishawaka IN Lucas
1973 SH Jensen Mike Tampa FL Email
1973 SN Andrews James Nashville TN Email
1973 YN Shipley Bill Atlanta, Ga GA Email
1974 BM Stuckey Phillip B Ellaville GA Email
1974 EN Hayen Vern Cudahay WI
1974 EN Onesty Patrick Paramus NJ Email
1974 HT Ashcraft Brian Cleveland OH Email
1974 HT Hanka Glenn Houston TX Email
1974 IM Cavanaugh Tom Brooklyn NY
1974 MM Brzozowski Jerome Pensacola FL
1974 MR Heaps Patrick Pitcairn PA
1974 MS Cox Michael Fort Atkinson WI Email
1974 RM Abernathy Donald Anderson IN
1974 RM Hammel Lee Oak Island NC
1975 BM Feltner Ernie Hazard KY Email
1975 BM Oneil George Redlands CA
1975 BM Sapp Edgar Wheeling WV Email
1975 BT Koob Don Dakota City IA Email
1975 DP Severs Ken Portage IN Email
1975 DP Severs Ken Portage IN Email
1975 EM Russell Daniel Chattanooga TN
1975 HT Flaharty Curtis Lancaster PA Email
1975 HT Snyder Rick New Straitsville OH Westlake
1975 HT Snyder Rick New Straitsville OH Email
1975 HT Westlake Ronald Bethel CT Email
1975 IC Whitaker Jackson Los Angeles CA Email
1975 LI Gaines Walter Rochester NY Email
1975 MM Hagen John Houston TX
1975 MM Hagen John Houston TX
1975 MM Mc Leod John Bolton Landing NY Email
1975 MM Schaw Thomas Grand Rapids MI
1975 MM Tyree Donald Rocky Mount VA Email
1975 MM White Michael J. Herndon VA
1975 MR Biederman Ray Dunnellon FL
1975 MR Mcclellan James Aberdeen MD
1975 MR Morawitz Robert (morty) Burlington IA Email
1975 MR Randall Bill Bay City MI Email
1975 RM Malouin Robert Springfield MA Email
1975 SCPO Hill Kenneth Rantoul IL
1975 SK Stadler Rodger Pittsburgh PA Email
1975 SK Walters Scott Security CO Email
1975 SK Wilcox Bill Las Vegas NV Email
1975 SN Phillips Thomas Paris IL Email
1975 SN Rodger Stadler Pittsburgh PA Email
1976 BM Mchone Clay Lewiston ID Email
1976 BM Paxton Larry Tucson AZ Email
1976 BT Easi Marc Philadelphia PA
1976 BT Starcher Michael OH
1976 CPO Erb Harold Lewisburg PA Email
1976 CWO Lacava Louis Youngstown OH Email
1976 DP Edge William Brunner
1976 DP Wheeler Big Daddy Brunner
1976 ENSN Whitby Pete Boise ID
1976 ET Duhon Michael Sulphur LA
1976 FN Wilks Errol Clarendon, Jamaica PR Email
1976 HT Schneider John PA Lajoie
1976 MM Murray George West Monroe LA Email
1976 MR Crane Roy Martinsville IL Email
1976 SK Buchanan Tony Marion NC Email
1976 SK Rogers Daryl Midwest City OK
1976 SN Harrison Alan Amelia OH Email
1976 SN Harrison Alan Amelia OH Email
1977 BM Kendrick Paul Houston TX Email
1977 BM Lord Reynir Lodi OH Email
1977 BM Miller Phillip Delaware OH
1977 BM Seifert Tom Lancaster OH Email
1977 BT Reed Mark Ripley WV Email
1977 DK Hunt Raymond Chester VA
1977 EM Morgan Terrence Or Terry Westbrook CT Email
1977 ET White Bob East Lyme CT
1977 ET Williams Dan Ofallon MO
1977 HT Lajoie Donald Haverhill MA Email
1977 LT Holland David Orange CA
1977 MM Bilek Bill Binghamton NY Email
1977 OM Piepenhagen Thomas Yorktown VA Email
1977 PH Winkler Lonnie Ontario NY Email
1977 PM Fahl Frank Greenville PA Email
1977 SCPO Hill Kenneth Rantoul IL Email
1977 SK Johnson Wayne Rahway NJ
1977 SK Lawson Bob Cynthiana KY Email
1977 SK Lyon Wayne Yonkers NY Email
1977 SK Moore Kenny Hartwell GA
1977 SM Hoak Rodney Greensburg PA Email
1977 SN Lord Reynir Lodi OH
1977 YN Ross James Chesapeake VA
1978 BM Buckley Michael Phoenix AZ
1978 BM Johnson Pamela Kensington MD
1978 BM Padgham Neil Pensacola FL
1978 CPO Herdman Jim Kingston NY
1978 DT Dunn Marge Riverside CA Email
1978 DT Mckelvie Bonnie Nutley NJ Email
1978 EM Hoffman Allen Elizabeth NJ Email
1978 EW Whaley Kirt CT
1978 FT Blesisng Steve Whittier CA Email
1978 FT Weyland Anthony (tony) Mchenry IL Email
1978 HM Benner Kathy St. Thomas PA
1978 HT Cracraft Charlie Phoenix AZ Email
1978 HT Holbrook Robert Waverly OH Email
1978 HT Jackomino Anthony Woburn MA Email
1978 HT Jackomino Anthony Woburn MA Email
1978 HT Seager Bob Pg County MD Reed
1978 MM Notestein Richard Appomattox VA Email
1978 MM Richardson Trent Nc, Md.,va NC Email
1978 MR Austin Thomas San Luis Obispo CA Email
1978 MR Sell Danny Lincoln NE Austin
1978 OS Kelly Mary Cleveland OH Email
1978 QM Coffelt Linda Wall PA Email
1978 QM Coleman Jerry High Point NC Email
1978 RM Geistfeld Patti Hammond LA
1978 RM Gibson Bill Tiffin OH Email
1978 SCPO Weyland Anthony (tony) Mchenry IL Email
1978 SH Choyinski James Morton Grove IL Email
1978 SH Golden Angie Canton IL Reedy
1978 SH Golden Angie Canton IL
1978 SK Haywood Emma Bloomfield IN
1978 SN Maloney Connie Portland ME Email
1978 YN Brandt Mark Avon Lake OH Email
1979 BM Forbes Don Portland ME
1979 BM Maloney Connie Conrad
1979 BM Miner Larry Niles MI Email
1979 BM Woda / Mosconi Wendy Toledo OH Email
1979 CMDR Driscoll John VA Saguinsin
1979 CPO Bucher Greg Southe Bend IN
1979 CPO Dunning Paul Marion IL
1979 CWO Saguinsin Timoteo Medina Angono, Rizal, Philippines VA Email
1979 DK Reedy David Grinnell IA Email
1979 EM Borden Otto(skip) Buffalo NY Email
1979 EM Hershey Don Allentown PA Email
1979 EN Conrad Robert Birchrun MI Email
1979 ET Sidlovsky John Lorain OH Email
1979 HM Benner Kathy St. Thomas PA Choyinski
1979 HT Barilla Mario St. Paul MN Email
1979 HT Jackson Robert Salem MA Email
1979 HT Love Scott Wethersfield CT Email
1979 IM Miller Gary Canton OH
1979 LT Kahler Tom G. VA Saguinsin
1979 ML Byrne Wm Andy Florence KY Email
1979 MM Laderach William Petersburg VA Email
1979 MM Rozecki Richard Conshocken PA Email
1979 MM Tharpe Jeff GA
1979 MR Amstutz Mark Shelby OH Email
1979 MR Harris Richard Chesterfield VA
1979 MR Howe Joseph Philadelphia PA Email
1979 MR Morris Richard Columbus OH
1979 PN Williams Leigh Ann Beaver Falls PA Choyinski
1979 SH Richardson Gary Lubbock TX Reedy
1979 SH Richardson Gary Lubbock TX
1979 SN Miner Larry Niles MI Email
1979 SN Quinn Darin Nicholasville KY Email
1979 YN Blackburn Formerly J Barbara Lakehurst NJ
1979 YN Kerns Frieda Rock Hill SC Email
1980 Dodson Kelly Toledo OH
1980 Driskell Sandra Summerdale AL
1980 BT Corder Dave Maclenny FL
1980 BT Fox Bill Akron OH Email
1980 CPO Helfrich Gary Winter Haven FL Email
1980 EM Mintz Greg Cleveland OH Email
1980 ENSN Drinan John Virginia Beach VA
1980 GS Hansen Henry Lake Village IN
1980 HT Bradley John Mt.ephraim NJ Email
1980 HT Colvin Clint Potlatch ID
1980 HT Dodson Kelly Toledo OH Email
1980 HT Sheridan John Kansas City MO Email
1980 LT Kahler Tom Mineola NY Email
1980 MM Jernigan Dave Louisville MS Email
1980 MM Moore Ray Chatham Virginia VA Email
1980 MM Scott Arthur Dayton OH
1980 MS Jenkins Clarence Bronson MI
1980 RM Davis Ervin Montgomery AL Email
1980 RM Dunn Ruth-Fay Waldorf MD
1980 RM Harger (hunding) Jo Griffin GA Email
1980 SN Smith Beverley Dayton OH
1981 -- Nagy Dohopolski
1981 BM Bryant Frank G. Poqouson VA
1981 BT Mahling Scott Queens NY Email
1981 DK Nagy Dohopolski
1981 ET Mcintosh Robert Queens NY Email
1981 HT Barilla Mick St. Paul MN Email
1981 HT Busch Bret Paulding OH Email
1981 HT Carter Rob Unknown --
1981 HT Dohopolski Thomas Buffalo NY Email
1981 HT Dohopolski Thomas Buffalo NY Email
1981 HT Dohopolski Thomas Buffalo NY Email
1981 MA Steigel --
1981 MM Kube Brian NJ
1981 MM Maples James Clute TX Email
1981 MM Schmalz Kevin Atlanta IN Email
1981 PN Daniels Percy (herb) Gloversville NY Email
1981 SK Sisson Paul Cadillac MI Email
1981 SN Dallessandro Janice Bound Brook NJ
1981 YN Booker/lloyd Vera Oak Hill WV Email
1982 BM Corby Michael Corning NY
1982 BT Donaldson Dale Mississippi MS
1982 CPO Hall Edward Chesapeake VA
1982 ET Beland David Kenosha WI
1982 ET Halderman John Pinellas Park FL Email
1982 HT Campbell Steve Fremont NE Email
1982 HT Eichelberger Ike Chuck N.huntingdon PA Email
1982 HT Hastings Craig Millersville PA Email
1982 LI Harris/Thornton Mable Albany GA
1982 LT Leahey Catherine El Paso TX Email
1982 MM Peters Donald Knoxville TN Email
1982 MM Wixson Daniel Montrose MI Email
1982 MR Herndon Harley Blountsville AL Email
1982 MR Manofsky Michael Apollo PA
1982 MR Ovady James South Kortright NY
1982 OS Lokken Gary Eau Claire WI
1982 PH Okon Russell Chicago IL
1982 QM Bates Michael Las Vegas NV
1982 RM Garvin Kenneth Boston MA Email
1982 SH Kinas Lori Harrisburg PA
1982 SM Reavis Mike Austin TX Email
1983 Mills Calvin Detroit MI Poindexter
1983 BT Jude Tony Mcandrews KY Email
1983 CMDR Mack Bob Springfield OH Email
1983 CPO Mcclellan James Aberdeen MD
1983 CPTN Mcconville Jim Sterling IL
1983 DK Haaser Christopher Oak Harbor OH
1983 DP Swink Donald Annapolis MD Email
1983 EM Garris Scott Dearborn MI Email
1983 EM Jester David Anderson IN
1983 EM Lignell Jeffrey Rogers AR
1983 HT Brown Keith Williamstown NJ
1983 HT Brown Joseph Shunk PA Email
1983 HT Demartino Dave Detroit MI Email
1983 HT Eichelberger Ike Chuck N.huntingdon PA Email
1983 IC Mosier Clyde Hampton, Va. PA Email
1983 IC Muth-Porter Linda Va Beach VA
1983 MM Bradbury Rod Swedesboro NJ
1983 MM Smith Ricky Walterboro SC
1983 RM Yacovone Joseph Montclair NJ Email
1983 SCPO Reed Paul Bryn Mawr PA
1983 SH Canute Yvonne Mio MI
1983 SH Ivie Tony Griffin GA Email
1983 SK Avery Ken Annapolis MD Email
1983 SK Ewens Barbara Hallsville MO Email
1983 SK Motsch Randall Avery
1983 SN Brown James Kansascity KS
1983 YN Poindexter Norred Chesapeake VA Email
1984 Horowitz --
1984 BM Gardner Cheryl Chicago IL Email
1984 DP Addice Robert Franklin NJ Email
1984 EN Danquard Charles Houston TX
1984 ET Carlson David Madrid IA Email
1984 ET Golden Roy Bethel OH
1984 FN Walker Wesleigh Terre Haute IN Email
1984 FN Walker Wesleigh Terre Haute IN Email
1984 HM Standifer Shirley --
1984 HT Bolsega John Chicago IL
1984 HT Boyster George Memphis TN Email
1984 HT Ilg Matthew Dolton IL Email
1984 HT Patton Craig Wdbg VA Email
1984 HT Wamsley John (dave) Sharon PA Email
1984 IC Graham Timothy Columbus OH Email
1984 IM Miller Orville Cataldo ID Email
1984 IM Paul Mike Kewaskum WI Email
1984 MM Wixson Daniel Montrose MI Email
1984 MR Campbell Jan Powder Springs GA
1984 MR Reed Rod Savanna IL Email
1984 MR Scofield Tim Norfolk VA Email
1984 MR Wresilo Bill Stratford CT
1984 SH Bohnisch Michelle Stella MO Email
1984 SK Avery Ken Addice
1985 Smith John --
1985 BM Grell Vagnini
1985 BM Vagnini Tammy Bethel OH Email
1985 BM Wolferd Keena --
1985 BT Atkins Joseph Lansing MI
1985 BT Francis George Randolph MA
1985 BT Osborne Rod Marseilles IL Email
1985 DK Coladarci Minnie Brookfield CT Email
1985 EM Brown Dustin Page AZ
1985 EM James William Knoxville, TN Email
1985 EM Turnbow Allen Bellevue WA Email
1985 EN Yates Eddie Warrentton VA Email
1985 HT Newell Kevin MO
1985 HT Rodgers John Delmont PA Email
1985 MM Aiken George Orlando FL
1985 MM Evans John Columbus OH Email
1985 MR Couch Ron Phoenix AZ Email
1985 MR Serafin Tom Oil City PA
1985 MR Tatta Drew Wayne PA Email
1985 MS Houston Mark Orange Park FL
1985 MS Santiago Timothy Mount Wolf PA
1985 PM Thornton Ricky Raymond ME Email
1985 RM Jackson Maryann --
1985 SCPO Turner Charles Knoxville TN Email
1985 SK Heath Missy Bellevue KY
1986 Balinow Leo Morris
1986 CPO Btc Coggins Jim Richmond VA
1986 CPTN Breece James St. Louis MO Email
1986 CWO Paige Matthew - Matt Grafton WV Email
1986 DK Sprague Kristin Naugatuck CT Email
1986 DM Popeck Rebecca Dillsburg PA Email
1986 ET Smith James (Jay) Bloomington IN
1986 HT Arch Joe Levittown PA Email
1986 HT Bonnell James Blairs Mills PA Email
1986 HT Dunlap Michael Lock Haven PA
1986 HT Mccomas Larry Vinton OH Email
1986 HT Schumacher Richard Schuylkill Haven PA Email
1986 IC Gravitt Richard Eau Claire WI
1986 LI Bishop Mark Chicago IL Email
1986 MM Lubinsky Greg Key West, Fl AZ
1986 MR Alford Mark Columbia LA Email
1986 MR Couch Ron Tuscon AZ Email
1986 MR Morris Jeanne St. Louis MO Email
1986 MS Gallup Christopher Asbury Park NJ Email
1986 MS Santiago Timothy Mt. Wolf PA
1986 PN Ryan (ashton) Tinamarie Baltimore MD Email
1987 BM Kersten Douglas Waterloo IA Email
1987 BM Key Larry Seadrift TX
1987 BM Phipps Harold Houston TX Email
1987 BM Zahm Richard Auburn GA
1987 BT Bartolomeo John Syracuse NY Email
1987 BT Bartolomeo John Syracuse NY Email
1987 BT Garcia Andrea Pueblo CO Email
1987 CPO Murphy Michael Atlanta GA Email
1987 CPO Storey William Anderson SC Email
1987 DK Fournier Thomas Hartford CT
1987 DP Hidalgo Steve Chicago IL
1987 EN Rothe Blaine Summerville SC Email
1987 ET Bartell Ronald Oconomowoc WI Email
1987 ET Collette Gregory Houghton MI Email
1987 ET Garrett Ron Buffalo NY Email
1987 GM Nelson Steven Stevensville MI Email
1987 HT Turoski Joey Lake Worth FL
1987 MM Cheeseboro Kelvin St. Matthews SC Email
1987 MM Lindsey E. Lanele W. Memphis AR
1987 MM Owens Dave Queens NY
1987 MM Svehla Robert (Bob) --
1987 MM Thrall Jay Milwaukee WI
1987 MR Collier Constance (connie) Crestline CA Email
1987 MR Dollar Randall Anderson IN Email
1987 MR Thomas Jeff Spring TX Email
1987 MS Biondo Michael Norcross GA
1987 RM Scott Charles Philadelphia PA
1987 YN Cochran/Faughnan Christina Mt. Airy NC
1988 BM Benfield Alicia Atlanta, Ga. GA Email
1988 BM Hamel (now Pressey) John Mechanic Falls ME Email
1988 BM Parson Chad Ft. Calhoun NE Email
1988 BT Goralczyk Dave Utica NY Email
1988 BT Rayburn Michael Whitehouse FL Email
1988 CPO Stokes Leon Augusta GA Email
1988 CPO Watson Robert Chesapeake VA
1988 CPO Watson Robert Baltimore MD Email
1988 CWO Richard Jones Big Piney MO Email
1988 ET Livingston (mastro) Laura Kansas City MO Email
1988 FC Armstrong James South Portland ME
1988 GM Lopez Marcos Fresno CA Email
1988 HT Azevedo Christopher New Bedford MA
1988 HT Dembroski Jeff Superior WI Email
1988 HT Fogarty Edward NY
1988 HT Freeman Shawn Haverhill MA Email
1988 HT Maloney Dave Austin MN Email
1988 IC Churchill Darryl Baltimore MD
1988 LI Scott (Struck) Melissa Sturgeon Bay WI
1988 LI Struck Melissa Sturgeon Bay WI
1988 LT Stewart Ted Pittsburgh PA Email
1988 MM Duran Mike El Paso TX
1988 MM Heston Jeff Livonia MI Email
1988 MM Kosachunis Anjanette Dover TN
1988 MM Overby John Brandon MS Email
1988 MM Souza Chris Modesto CA Email
1988 MM Spaulding Andrew Fair Haven NJ Email
1988 MR Crego James Tremont City OH
1988 MR Dollar Randall Anderson IN Email
1988 MR Dollar Randall Anderson IN Email
1988 MR Hagerty James Cranston RI
1988 MR Moore Carlos Hodo
1988 MR Prive Douglas Chicopee MA Email
1988 MR Prive Douglas Chicopee MA Email
1988 MS Anderson Glenn Coventy RI Email
1988 PC Colon Nilsa Bronx NY Email
1988 RM Hallums Mary Littleton CO Email
1988 RM Jaswell Christine North Scituate RI Email
1988 SCPO Turner Charles Lafayette IN Email
1988 YN Cahoon Julie San Antonio TX Email
1988 YN Lucero Jill Colorado Springs CO Email
1989 Niznik Yevette Hollsopple PA
1989 BM Connor Brian Massena NY Email
1989 BM Mcgrath Loriann Woonsocket RI Email
1989 BT Huber Dave Ashtabula OH Email
1989 BT Russell Patrick Newport News VA
1989 CWO Delange Joe Philadelphia PA Email
1989 DS Gregory Richard Emporia VA
1989 DT Santiago Ulyses San Juan PR Email
1989 EM Wendt Kenny Miami FL Email
1989 EN Gill Russell Zanesville OH Email
1989 GM Gookin Chris Colchester VT Email
1989 GM Kilroy Robert Glendale AZ Email
1989 GM Lopez Marcos Fresno CA Email
1989 HM Phillipp Randy Olcott NY
1989 HT Hodo Paris Falcon MS Email
1989 LT Hanley Craig Brooklyn NY Email
1989 LT Winters Raymond Portland ME
1989 MR Dickinson Dale Tacoma WA Email
1989 MR Dupont Lawrence Westminster MD
1989 PN Adams Nancy Vancouver WA Email
1989 SN Derr Tracy Bloomsburg PA Email
1990 -- Karluk April Washington PA
1990 BM Noel Chris Youngwood PA Email
1990 CPO Hubbard Barbara Mount Laurel NJ
1990 CPO Pentecost Ronald St. Louis MO
1990 DIVER Wickham Doug Port Angeles WA
1990 EM Long Vonie Donora PA
1990 ET Guzman John New York NY Email
1990 ET Wilcoxson Doug Mt Judea AR
1990 FC Leppert Donald Newport NC Email
1990 FN Mcdiffett Patrick Manhattan KS
1990 LT Kilpatrick Merle Memphis TX Email
1990 ML Kamppi Glenn Yakima WA Email
1990 MM Hall William Bluffton IN
1990 MR Harrison Mark S. New Berlin NY Email
1990 MR Peace Russell Trion GA Email
1990 PN Short Dana Little Rock AR
1990 RM Muttay William Newton Falls OH Email
1990 SM Metalla Rudi Blairsville PA
1990 SN Mcjetters Yvonne Charlotte NC Email
1990 SN Thompson Chris Baltimore MD
1990 YN Green Kendall Macon GA Email
1991 DC Alcorn Thomas Indianapolisi IN Email
1991 EM Buffalo Kamau Boston MA