AB AC AD AE AG AK AM AO AS AT AW AZ BM BT BU
CE CM CS CT DC DK DM DP DS DT EA EM EN EO ET
FC FT GM GS (53-61) GS (78-Now) HM HT IC IM IT JO LI
MA (48-67) MA (72-Now) ME ML MM MN MR MS MT MU NAVY NC ND OM OS
PC PH PM PN PR QM RD (WW2) RD (48-72) RM SD SF SH SK SM
SO ST SV SW TM UT WT YN NAVY DIVER
Click on your Rating abbreviation above:


U.S.S. PIEDMONT

(AD-17)

NON BOMUN SED PERFECTUM
 

U.S.S. PIEDMONT (AD-17) Crew Roster


Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State Remembered by
1940 EM Leganshuk John --
1940 GM Murphy Frederick San Antonio TX
1941 Schmitz Sylvester Malone WI
1942 CPO Gibson John Detroit MI
1942 ENSN Brooks John Mount Kisco NY
1943 Garson Joseph Cleavland MI
1943 -- Corsaro Anthony Mckeesport PA
1943 -- Corsaro Anthony Mckeesport PA
1943 CE O\ Donnell Philip Bayonne NJ Email
1943 CM Drozdiak Paul Clifton NJ Email
1943 CWO Zandier Raymond Pittsburgh PA
1943 EM Julian James Jacksonville FL
1943 MS Cleveland Calvin Redstone MT Email
1943 SC Pingtella Henry Johnstown PA Email
1944 MM Chaffin Forest Belleville IL Email
1944 PFC Munn Aubrey Orlando FL
1944 SC Coile Clayton Athens GA Email
1944 SM Hines Paul Winston Salem NC Email
1945 AC Laface Larry Stapleton,staten Island NY Email
1945 CPO La Face Larry East Brunswick NJ
1945 CPO Lake Eugene Russellville AR
1945 FN Newbauer William Fort Wayne IN Email
1945 PM Woodmansee William Denver CO Email
1945 PR Ritzenthaler John --
1945 RM Qvistgaard William Cloverdale CA Email
1945 SF Boudreau Leo Fitchburg MA
1945 SM Brown Plumhoff
1945 SM Plumhoff John Allendale NJ Email
1946 MM Morales Ernest Baton Rouge LA Email
1946 MS Walkenbach Irv. (walky) St.louis MO Email
1946 SK Emmons Donald L Flint MI Email
1947 -- Dell Bob Peru IN
1947 BT Huxman Josph Manhattan KS Email
1947 SM Brown Allen L. Talladega AL
1948 EM Tidwell Marion Mariannaa FL Email
1948 FN Taylor George Piave MS
1948 MCPO Runyan Vernon Arlington TX Email
1948 QM Everett Thomas Maryville TN Email
1948 SH Tomlin Floyd NC
1948 SM Strauss Richard Lansing MI Email
1949 Murphy Anthony CT
1949 BM Coole Gerald Johnson City NY
1949 BM Phelps Dale Winnie TX Email
1949 BT Davis James Savannah GA Email
1949 BT Nash Alfred Atlanta GA Davis
1949 BT Nash Alfred Atlanta GA Davis
1949 BT Schindlbeck Richard Aurora IL
1949 EM Chapman Dave Middletown OH
1949 FN Taylor Charles Gulfport MS
1949 HT Sinovcic Robert St.Louis MO
1949 HT Sullivan Joe Augusta GA
1949 HT Taylor Ken Glouster NJ
1949 MR Budfuloski David Madera CA
1949 RM Bever Thomas Superior AZ
1949 SM Favata Jerry L Troy NY
1949 YN Terney Edward Pendleton OR Email
1950 BT Prucha George Omaha NE Email
1950 CPO Bennett Elton FL
1950 ET Post Eugene Junction City NE Email
1950 HN Edwards Alfred Craig MO Email
1950 IC Luedtke Howard Milwaukee WI Email
1950 IM Wood Bob Brooklyn NY Email
1950 MR Miller Larry Huntington IN Email
1950 PN Marshall Howard Lyons KS Email
1950 RD Hooker Wallace West Columbia TX Email
1950 RM Belcher Jim Abbeville AL Email
1950 SM Spearman James Walhalla SC Email
1950 SM Spearman James Walhalla SC
1950 SM Ward David Biloxi MS Spearman
1951 ET Kastens Bill Topeka KS Email
1951 FT Long Cecil Hickory NC
1951 GM Hatch Larry Woods Cross UT
1951 HM Nichols Joe Oliver Springs TN
1951 HM Prieto William Los Angels CA Email
1951 MR Bellair Richard Toledo OH Email
1951 MR Black Delbert St. Johns AZ Email
1951 QM Chandler Robert Venice CA Email
1951 RD Crowley Robert Oxnard CA Hooker
1951 RD Crowley Robert Oxnard CA Hooker
1951 RD Ely James Athens GA Hooker
1951 RD Gutzman Richard Houston TX Email
1951 RD Johnson George Athens GA Hooker
1951 RM Paul James Monmouth IL
1951 TM Andres Richard Saint Louis MO Email
1951 TM Evans Gerald \ San Bernardino CA Email
1951 YN Felt Joseph Hooker
1951 YN Stribling William Gaffney SC Email
1952 -- Curtis Bud Eaton Rapids MI
1952 BM Goard Harold Danville VA
1952 BT Maxwell Harlon.F Weidman MI
1952 ET Stalcup Thomas KS
1952 FN Meyer David Algoma WI Email
1952 HM Etheridge Bill Roanoke Rapids NC Email
1952 LI Cochrane Henry \\ Floral Park, Long Island NY Email
1952 MM Maynard Marion Gas City IN
1952 PH Crosslin Dale Lenoir TN Bellair
1952 PH Crosslin Dale Lenoir TN Bellair
1952 SK Dalton Robert Mt. Vernon IL
1952 SK Roach Donald MI
1952 TM Byerly Ermon Knoxville TN
1952 TM Kiel Richard Murphysboro IL
1952 YN Edwards Eddie V. Oklahoma City OK
1953 Cote Peter Little Rock AR
1953 Stalcup Thomas KS
1953 -- Barnes Dick Steamboat Springs CO
1953 ET Grasty Richard Iola KS
1953 ET Terdan Fred Cleveland OH
1953 IC Castner Dick Spokane WA Email
1953 IC Cote Peter Little Rock AR
1953 MM Jones Richard Port Neches TX Email
1953 MM Rhinehart Tom Rome GA Email
1953 MR Karbowski Robert Bena MN
1953 MR Kauzlarich Paul Roseburg OR Email
1953 SM Mike Best Houston TX
1954 -- Sanders Royce Reno NV
1954 BT Coleman George Fayetteville NC Email
1954 DC Brandon Roy Milford MI
1954 ET Wolfkiel Leonard Cotati CA Email
1954 MM Abrahamsen Raymond Brooklyn, New York NY Email
1954 MM Miller Doyle Eureka CA Email
1954 MM Young Douglas Ninety Six SC Email
1954 PH Altstatt Bill Oklahoma City OK
1954 SM Best Mike Long Beach CA Email
1954 SN Kitzman Arthur Tacoma WA Email
1955 Easley Johnny OK Chayer
1955 -- Chayer Roger Barrett MN Email
1955 BM Hall Harold Franklin Square NY Email
1955 BT Cline Larry Mt.pleasant NC Email
1955 BT Noonan Patrick Miranda CA Email
1955 EM Allen Verne Spokane WA Email
1955 EM Marino Don San Jose CA Email
1955 MM Miller Doyle Riverside CA Email
1955 MM Miller Doyle Riverside Ca. CA Email
1955 MM Miller Doyle Eureka CA Email
1955 MM Miller Doyle Riverside Ca. CA Email
1955 MR Foster Harold Montague CA Email
1955 SM Coleman Eddie MO Chayer
1955 SN Carlton James Yakima WA
1955 SN Chayer Roger Barrett MN Email
1955 YN Rhodes Donald Fletcher NC
1956 BT Evans Denzile Jellico TN Email
1956 CS Freyermuth Charles Beemer NE Email
1956 EM Mondrik Albert Cameron TX Email
1956 FC Williams James Lake Panasoffkee FL Email
1956 IC Gott Fred Van Nuys CA Email
1956 QM Hopkins Warren Berkeley CA Email
1956 SF Kronschnabel Peter Appleton WI
1956 SF Kronschnabel Peter Appleton WI Email
1956 SK Armistead Jerry Birmingham AL
1956 SK Lind Robert Lisbon IA Email
1956 SM Dickey John Niles MI Email
1956 SM Howard Harvey Sacramento CA Email
1956 SM Walsh Colman Chicago IL Dickey
1956 SN Bingham Gary Milford UT
1956 SN Vinson Buria Muleshoe TX Email
1956 TM Conzett Donald Detroit MI Email
1957 IC Painter William F Thomson GA Email
1957 LTJG Derbique James Green Bay WI Email
1957 ML Trevino Mel/tex Brownsville TX Email
1958 BT Force John C. Phoenixville PA Email
1958 ET Eaton William Dearborn MI Email
1958 ML Tolton Jess Green River WY Email
1958 MR Sayles Tommy Las Vegas NV
1958 MR Tieskoetter Richard Van Nuys CA
1958 SF Brannon James Bessemer AL Email
1958 SM Miller James So Pittsburgh TN
1959 BM Nechanicky James Spokane WA
1959 EM Hertler Ernest Sicklerville NJ Email
1959 EM Otey Robert Kansascity KS Email
1959 EM Toldo Frank Chisholm MN Email
1959 ET Mulcare Charles Canyon City OR Email
1959 MM Davidson Norman Hammond LA Email
1959 MM Glendenning Kenneth Kansas City MO Email
1959 MM Knight Jimmie Garden City KS Email
1959 MM Reichard Paul Nashua,nh NH Email
1959 MM Ward Jerry San Bernandino CA Glendenning
1959 PH Bootock George Bowman SC
1959 PH Bostock George Montpelier VT
1959 RM Schock Howard Niles MI
1959 RM Schock Howard Niles MI Email
1959 RM Williams Hervey Bellingham WA
1959 SCPO Parker Jerry Hershey NE
1959 SM Hobold Vernon Lee San Gabriel CA
1959 SM Lockwood James Cleveland OH
1959 SN Austin Paul Pasco WA
1959 SN Buell James Lyndhurst OH Email
1959 TM Johnson Archie Salem OR
1959 TM Poston Bob Borger, Tx TX Email
1959 YN George Ollie St Louis MO
1959 YN Ward Walter Eureka Springs AR
1960 MM Ward Jerry San Bernardino CA
1960 MM Ward Jerry Sanbernardino CA Reichard
1960 SF Dodson Burley El Cajon CA
1960 SM Cuttingham R D GA
1960 SM Leonard Rick Dawson IL
1960 SM Womack Raymond Charleston AR Email
1961 ENSN Mcklintock Don Cleveland OH
1961 FN Melchor Tomas San Antonio TX Email
1961 GM Mosca Richard Los Angeles CA Email
1961 MM Kolis Jim Gary IN
1961 MM Ward Thomas J Garden Grove CA Email
1961 RM Benell Ron Denver CO
1961 SF Balmer Donald Garibaldi OR Email
1961 SF Rowe Robert Yountville CA Email
1961 SM Leonard Rick Dawson IL
1961 SM Leonard Rick Dawson IL
1961 SM Pope Kelly Fitzgerald GA Email
1962 BM Looney Mark Sandiego CA Email
1962 BM Parker Roy G Fort Gibson OK Email
1962 BM Parker Roy Fort Gibson OK Email
1962 CPO Monroe Charles Poth TX
1962 EM Hazlett Raymond Kirksville MO Email
1962 ET Bulat John S. Escondido CA Email
1962 ET Bulat John S. Peabody MA Email
1962 ET Houk Cecil San Diego CA
1962 IC Thurston Clifford San Diego CA
1962 MM Olson William Longview WA
1962 SF Waller James T James Fulton MO Email
1962 SF Waller James T Jt Fulton MO Email
1962 SH Bingham Gary Milford UT
1962 SN Reaves Bill Gonzales TX Email
1962 SN Taylor James Big Springs TX Reaves
1963 Johnson Earl San Diego CA
1963 BM Mc Clurkin James Middleville MI Email
1963 BM Pennington Carl Sugar Creek MO
1963 BT Mitchell Douglas M Clarksdale MS Email
1963 DC Kalebaugh Trostle Raytown MO Email
1963 DT Beyer Marv Oshkosh WI Email
1963 FN Brown Thomas \ San Diego CA Email
1963 IM Beimesche Jerry Cincinnati OH Email
1963 MA Jackson George Nemiroff
1963 MR Johnson Carl Wisconsin Rapids WI Email
1963 MU Lotspeich Jim El Paso TX Email
1963 RM Olson Jerry Plentywood MT Email
1963 SCPO Slemons Clarence Johnson City TN Email
1963 SF Lenz Byron Lavernia TX
1963 SK Dobbins Bill Minneapolis MN Email
1963 SN Nemiroff Michael Van Nuys CA Email
1963 TM Nye Ernie Spokane WA Email
1963 TM Woodard Clyde Tulsa OK
1963 YN Kenoyer John Sturgis SD Email
1964 BM Besaw Dennis New London WI Email
1964 BM Besaw Dennis New London WI Email
1964 EM Camerer David Yakima WA Email
1964 GM Budz Stan Clifton NJ Email
1964 GM Jacobs Joe Mesa AZ
1964 HT Padilla Jake Clayton NM Email
1964 MR Blake Robert Dayton OH
1964 SF Jersild David Spokane WA Email
1965 BM Sharon Frank Fort Walton Bch. FL Email
1965 BM Sharon Frank Fort Walton Bch. FL Email
1965 BM Wells Kenneth Lenoir City TN Email
1965 BT Petker Henry Reedley CA Email
1965 BT Robbins CA
1965 BT Stang --
1965 CS Van Brunt Michael Brooklyn NY Email
1965 CS Vanbrunt Michael Brooklyn NY Email
1965 DC Veech Claire Mason City IA Email
1965 Diver Heyart Nick Bakersfield CA Email
1965 DK Hahn Donald Puyallup WA Email
1965 DK Murphy Danny Alamo TN Email
1965 EM Moffatt Greg Oklahoma City OK Email
1965 EM Muthig Allen Marlboro NY Email
1965 ET Buffa Albert St. Louis MO Email
1965 ET Sepples William Litchfield CT Email
1965 FN Garofalo Joe Chicago IL Email
1965 GM Patrick Carl Johnston OH Email
1965 IC Salley Dan Clarksdale MS Email
1965 MM Mckelvy Larry Frederick OK Email
1965 MR Martin Mike Roswell NM Email
1965 SF Olsen Keith Cathlamet WA Email
1965 SH Hernandez Candido Newark NJ Email
1965 SM Gutierrz Ramon (Ray) El Paso TX
1965 SN Escandon Ricardo El Paso TX
1965 SN Northcutt Lary San Jose CA
1965 YN Batte John Mccomb MS Email
1965 YN Black W.P. --
1966 AK Shively Wayne Erie KS Email
1966 BT Vaughan James Crestview KY Email
1966 BT Vaughan James Crestview KY Email
1966 CMDR Rhine Russell --
1966 CN Goodlett John Colton CA
1966 CWO Backus Howard Rocklin CA
1966 DK Trahan Kerry Clute TX Email
1966 DP Ault Daryl Morton WA
1966 EM Blood Brad Eugene OR
1966 EM Deutsch Michael Moundsview MN Email
1966 EM Sexton Ronald Shawnee OK Email
1966 GM Francis Tommy Fort Smith AR Email
1966 HM Chandler Dennis Phoenix AZ Email
1966 IC Norberg Robert Bellflower CA Email
1966 MM Klatt Mike New Auburn WI Email
1966 MR Moore Terry Rapid City SD Email
1966 OM Conroy Jr. Joe Greenfield MA
1966 RD Brasuell Gerald San Jose CA Email
1966 RM Vail Robert - Bob Rugby ND Email
1966 RM Vail Robert (bob) Rugby ND Email
1966 SCPO Lothes Donald Sheboygan WI Email
1966 SF Moore John Washington NC
1966 SM Branan Richard Mason City IA
1966 TM Maready Eugene Chinquapin NC Nye
1967 BM Fowler John Kansas City MO Email
1967 CPO Heyser Bill Vancouver WA
1967 CS Welsh Roger Adrian MI Email
1967 EM Madrid Henry Anthony TX Email
1967 EM Truppner Mike Sumner WA Email
1967 EN Bedford Ray San Carlos CA Email
1967 ET Jones Stan San Jose CA Email
1967 ET Van Beek Tom West Bend WI Email
1967 IC Nishiyama Melvin Honolulu HI
1967 IC Nishiyama Melvin Honolulu HI
1967 IC Saylor George Burbank CA
1967 IC Saylor George Burbank CA
1967 IC Tindle Daryl Pittsburgh PA Email
1967 IM Vancil Bob Collinsville IL Email
1967 LI Powers Buddy Murphy NC Email
1967 ML Butler Steve Fort Wayne IN Email
1967 ML King Robert (bob) St. Petersburg FL Nishikawa
1967 ML Little Paul ? Nishikawa
1967 ML Nishakawa Kats San Hose CA Butler
1967 ML Nishikawa Kats San Jose CA Email
1967 MM Lopez Benigno / Benny San Antonio TX Email
1967 MR Vincent Strupp ID
1967 OM Tebinka Carl Gillette NJ Email
1967 PH Farrell Chet West Dennis MA Email
1967 PM Clark Terry Tucson AZ Email
1967 PM Hermanson Tommy Culver City CA
1967 RD Snyder Sam Gray TN
1967 SF Brown William Savannah GA Email
1967 SF Burke Jp ? Nishikawa
1967 SF Lowe Donald Beaumont TX
1967 SK Castillo Humberto V. El Paso TX Email
1967 SN Clay Dan Laguna Beach CA Email
1967 SN Larue William Tacoma WA Email
1967 SN Larue William Tacoma WY Email
1968 BM Grady Mike Auburn ME Email
1968 BM Mikal John Elmhurst IL Email
1968 BM Spencer David Apollo PA Email
1968 BT Flynn Pat Carl Junction MO
1968 BT Warren Bruce Lakeview OR Email
1968 BT Warren Bruce Lakeview OR Email
1968 DC Sims Lewis Ceres CA
1968 DC Ward Timothy Rarden OH Email
1968 Diver Fowler John \ Kansas City MO Email
1968 EM Dansereau Gene Lynn MA Johnson
1968 EM Harvala Rich Ishpeming MI Johnson
1968 EM Kirby William (junie) Richmond VA Email
1968 EM Lewis Robert Nye Waco TX
1968 FN Wallace Clifton Los Angeles CA Email
1968 HT Lemen Paul Spring TX Email
1968 IC Adams Dan MI
1968 IM Blechinger William Fremont OH
1968 IM Klein Pete Chicago IL
1968 MR Bugar Paul Harvard IL
1968 SF Atwater Norman Anderson SC Email
1968 SF Bates John Hardinsburg KY
1968 SF Kent Irvin(Wayne) Carrollton MS
1968 SF Shelton Stanley Orange TX
1968 SH Gill Harold Kansas City MO Email
1968 SK Demarco Daniel Chicago IL
1968 TM Coulter William Brooklyn NY Email
1968 TM Coulter William Brooklyn NY Email
1968 TM Lego Calvin Savanna IL Email
1968 TM Lego Calvin Savanna IL Email
1969 BM Bright Frank Pleasantville NJ Email
1969 BT Johnson Stephen Golden CO Email
1969 BT Kelsey Richard Alb NM Email
1969 BT Schindlbeck Rick Aurora IL Email
1969 DC Morgan Larry Warren OH Email
1969 DC Nestor Philip West Hartford CT Email
1969 DP Wheeler Michael Rome, Ny NY Email
1969 DS Reddinger John Gering NE Email
1969 DS Warren Craig Albany NY Email
1969 EM Chapman Dave Middletown OH Email
1969 EM Johnson Pat Allegan MI Email
1969 EM Johnson Pat Allegan MI Email
1969 IC Black Ronney Cleveland OH Email
1969 LCDR Gallagher Tilden San Diego CA Email
1969 LCDR Gallagher Tilden Detroit MI Email
1969 SF Barber David Ames IA Email
1969 SN Brunet Rodney Houma LA Email
1969 YN Barrat Harold Seattle WA Email
1969 YN Jenkins Robert IL Spencer
1970 BM White David Indianapolis IN Email
1970 CPO Smith Carl Reedley CA
1970 DK Gutierrez Peter Fremont CA Email
1970 DK Gutierrez Peter Fremont CA Email
1970 DP Olivo Angelo Brooklyn NY
1970 DS Hopkins Mark Lynwood CA Email
1970 DT Kelm Lloyd Waterville MN Email
1970 EM Bigley Mike Elma IA Email
1970 EM Morast Mike Adrian MI Email
1970 ET Croall David Sacramento CA Email
1970 FT Chapman Gary Higginsville MO Email
1970 FT Chapman Gary Higginsville MO Email
1970 GM Berman Ralph CA
1970 GM Combs John Friend NE
1970 HM Ellis William Des Moines IA
1970 HM Kelly Stephen Fullerton CA
1970 HM Koonce Jerry Knoxville, IA Email
1970 HM Koonce Jerry Knoxville IA
1970 HT Fowler Leonard Springfield MA Email
1970 HT Languell Roger Fort Wayne IN Email
1970 MR Hyland Bruce Decatur IL Email
1970 PM Drapac Louis Hammond IN Email
1970 QM Turner Robert Long Beach CA Email
1970 RM Woods James CO White
1970 SCPO Duke John Yuma AZ
1970 SF Dillon Robert Pocatello ID
1970 SH Orszag Ronald Fairfield CT Email
1970 SH Orszag Ronald Fairfield CT Email
1970 SM Burch John Arco ID Email
1970 SM Fox Larry Wheatland IA Email
1970 SO Mccall Scott Seattle WA
1970 TM Crim Stephen Williamstown NY Email
1970 TM Myers Joseph Livingston Manor NY Email
1970 TM Myers Richard Myers
1970 TM White Larry Clinton MO Email
1970 YN Counts Myron Los Angeles CA Email
1970 YN Counts Myron Los Angeles CA Email
1970 YN Diffenbaugh Carl Lancaster PA Email
1971 Wells Larry MI Mcbride
1971 BM Gavin Richard Blounts Creek NC Email
1971 BM Jeffrey Hansel Wynne AR Email
1971 BT Moore Buddy Unionville MI Email
1971 BT Norris James [ Meadowview VA
1971 BT Tuttle Chuck Rochester NY
1971 CS Keith Larry Vancouver WA Email
1971 CWO Lupton Gary Philadelphia PA
1971 DK Rossa Robert Hammond IN Email
1971 DP Burns Raymond Pikesville MD
1971 EM George Tim Detroit MI Johnson
1971 HT Daus Vincent St. Louis MO Email
1971 HT Kilbane Dan Sausalito CA
1971 HT Pennington Randy Des Moines IA
1971 HT Rexroth Rick Livermore CA
1971 MCPO Jones William E. San Diego CA
1971 MCPO Jones William E. San Diego CA
1971 MCPO Wiggins Joseph Kane PA Email
1971 ML Sharitt Alvin R. Modesto CA Email
1971 MM Ditty Keith Barstow CA Email
1971 MM Kedik Mark South Bend IN Email
1971 OM Eaton Gary Eldred PA Email
1971 OS Baginsky Michael Clarksburg WV Email
1971 QM Boyd Charles Petaluma CA Email
1971 RM Walker David W Lexington KY Email
1971 SK Brotherton Garry Scottsdale AZ Email
1971 SK Murray Charles Bayview ID
1971 SK Nolf Al Tustin MI
1971 SK Nolf Al Tustin MI
1971 SN Mcbride Terrance Gering NE Email
1971 SN Williams Eric Willow Run MI Email
1971 ST Mccormick Mac West Lafayette IN Email
1971 TM Loera Benito Geronimo TX Email
1972 -- Hall Charles J Toledo OH Email
1972 BM Capron Dee Capron Sylmar CA Email
1972 BM Capron Ernest / \ Hillsboro OR Email
1972 CPO Brown John Hayes VA
1972 CS Pollock Kenneth Austi, TX Email
1972 EM Mcbride Richard Cleveland OH Email
1972 ET Chittum Rob Chillicothe MO Email
1972 HT Feller John Sand Coulee MT Email
1972 HT Mason Scott Elk Grove CA Email
1972 HT Munich Steven Seatle WA
1972 HT Waring William Detroit Mich MI Email
1972 HT Wright Rick Appleton WI
1972 IM Fontenot Gary Port Arthur TX Email
1972 ML Benavente Mark Los Angeles CA Email
1972 MM Hammonds James Clarksville TN Email
1972 MM Haynes Michael Cornettsville KY Email
1972 MM Rockey John Robinson KS Email
1972 MR Butz Jan Clinton IA Email
1972 OS Evans Joseph Rockport TX
1972 PH Mccleskey Milton Arlington TX Email
1972 QM Butler Michael E Paramount CA Email
1972 QM Young Carl Soquel CA Email
1972 SM Shively Steve Santa Cruz CA Email
1972 SN Dewey David Grand Junction CO Email
1972 TM William Hunt MI Loera
1972 TM David Reeder Loera
1972 TM David Reeder Loera
1972 TM David Reeder Loera
1972 TM Curry John Logan WV Email
1972 TM Loera Edward Motly NY Loera
1973 Bays Harry Columbus OH
1973 BM Ivy Charles Lexington TX Email
1973 BM Painter John Wheeling WV
1973 BT Moore Gary Council Bluffs IA
1973 BT Richie Kenneth Bryan TX
1973 CPTN Parker Ted Huntington WV
1973 CWO Freeman Bobby Denver City TX
1973 EN May Darrell Visilia CA
1973 EN Steele Bruce Phoenix AZ
1973 ET Davidson Vincent Dallas TX Email
1973 ET Huffine Thomas Evansville IN Email
1973 FN Bang Jimy Tacoma WA Email
1973 HM Odonnell James Tucson AZ Email
1973 HT Bilodeau Mike Auburn ME Email
1973 HT Mcmullen William Los Angeles CA Email
1973 HT Reyes Jose La Joya, TX Email
1973 HT Ricci Robert Farmingdale NY Email
1973 HT Schwartz Rob Sheridan WY Email
1973 HT Walker William South Bend IN Email
1973 MM Cross Jeff Muncie IN Email
1973 MR Risher Al Phoenix AZ
1973 PM Clark Terry Tucson AZ Email
1973 QM Obrien Larry Thousand Palms CA
1973 SM Perez Alfredo Los Angeles CA
1973 ST Matheson Rick Deerfield WI
1973 YN Cuzzort Bob Benton AR Email
1974 Hudson Nathan --
1974 AD Hoffman Joe Troy NY Email
1974 BM Spencer
1974 BM Doole Leon Bradley IL Email
1974 BM Hartfiel H.E. Bud Rice MN
1974 BM Painter John Wellsburg WV Email
1974 BM Ratti V.J. CA
1974 BM Roufs Ed Winsted MN
1974 BT Edwards Robert Portland OR Email
1974 BT Garrett John Houma LA
1974 BT Johnson Andrew IN
1974 CPO Blalock Melvin Chester SC
1974 CPO Brown John Gloucester VA Email
1974 CPO Lepak, Jr. Joseph M. Pittsburgh PA Email
1974 CPO Scott John (Jack) Selbyville DE
1974 CWO Ogorman Dennis Grand Rapids MN
1974 CWO Weber -- Mpa Jack Bellefonte PA Email
1974 DP Veech Claire Mason City IA Email
1974 DP Williams Richard Honeybrook PA
1974 DT Tom Christensen Tom Christensen Plentywood MT Email
1974 EM Norlund Lewis Golden CO Email
1974 EM Novak Don Miami FL Email
1974 EM Tongue Dale Maple Valley WA Email
1974 EN Kosirog James Chicago IL Email
1974 GM Murphy Frederick San Antonio TX
1974 GM Murphy Frederick San Antonio TX
1974 HT Debowey Fred Minot ND Email
1974 HT Lewis Richard Neligh NE Email
1974 HT Plymel Ray Rome GA Email
1974 HT Pryor Michael New Rochelle NY Email
1974 HT Ricci Robert Farmingdale NY Email
1974 HT Seager Michael Miami FL Email
1974 HT Walker William South Bend IN Email
1974 IC Melssen Jeff Dubuque IA Email
1974 IC Perro Robert Baltimore MD Email
1974 LCDR Tighe Glen Douglas WY Email
1974 ML Rogers Rick Ottumwa IA Email
1974 MM Colvin Mark Lebanon OR Email
1974 MM Larson Gregory Minot ND Email
1974 MM Mcdougle Gerald Champlin MN
1974 MM Mcmillan Floyd Chicago IL Email
1974 MM Tinker James Victoria TX Email
1974 MR Collins Michael Crosby TX Email
1974 MR Overturf James Duncan AZ
1974 OM Peterson Robert Minneapolis MN
1974 OS Baginsky Michael Clarksburg WV Champion
1974 OS Rolston John Los Angeles CA Email
1974 PM White Dean Lusby MD
1974 PN Washburn Chuck Irving TX
1974 QM Butler Michael CA Champion
1974 QM Champion Michael Howell MI Email
1974 QM Doole Leon Bradley IL Email
1974 QM Obrien Larry Thousand Palms CA Champion
1974 SCPO Montminy Ray Goose Creek SC
1974 SK Bracken Rick Staten Island NY Email
1974 SK Petrichko John Wakefield RI Email
1974 SM Gillette William Kansas City MO Email
1974 SM Shively Steve Santa Cruz CA Champion
1974 SN Ferber Wayne Simms MT
1974 SN Ferber Wayne Simms MT Email
1974 TM Leyfert Robert Mountaintop PA Email
1974 TM Sellers Edward [Joe] Jacksonville FL
1974 TM Spencer Artty Doniphan MO Email
1975 -- Thompson Mark Streator IL
1975 BM Brown Mike Waukesha WI Email
1975 BM Fackler Kent Fort Wayne IN Email
1975 BT Given Flint Kansas City MO Email
1975 BT Uturo John Grand Rapids MI Email
1975 DIVER Hodges Ray Amarillo TX
1975 DP Jim Manfredi Syracuse NY Email
1975 DT Barrett Wayne Gulfport MS Email
1975 DT Barrett Wayne Gulfport MS Email
1975 DT Christensen Thomas Plentywood MT Barrett
1975 EM Bonfiglio Paul Pelham NY Email
1975 EM Horace Thompson Houston Texas MS Email
1975 EM Jacobson Glenn Columbia Heights MN Email
1975 EM Lantagne Jim Haverhill MA Email
1975 EM Sauter Daniel Washington DC Email
1975 EM Villanueva Jack Gasan MA
1975 GM Bailey Michael Oldsmar FL Email
1975 HT Herkal Fredrick Minneapolis MN Email
1975 HT Persavage Jeffrey Coal Township PA
1975 HT Pryor Jeff Camp Hill PA Email
1975 IC Blanc Joe Louisville OH Email
1975 IM Mclaughlin Patrick Riverview MI
1975 MM Blankenship James Bellvue NE Email
1975 MM Holbrook Volley Belding MI Email
1975 MM Jones Richard Victoria TX
1975 MM Kenworthy Bob Fort Wayne IN Email
1975 MM Shelton Jimmy Clarksville TN Email
1975 MM Shelton Jimmy Clarksville TN Email
1975 MM Silvernagel Wayne Vale SD Email
1975 MM Taday Francisco Oxnard CA
1975 MR Cochran Robert Dubois PA Email
1975 MS Schack Ken River Falls WI Email
1975 RM Miller Kevin Cumberland MD
1975 RM Reyes Frank New Orleans LA Email
1975 SD Borowsky Charles Germantown NY Email
1975 SH Axtell Douglas Crookston MN
1975 SM Keith Coll Warminster PA Email
1975 SM Mavis Jimmie Newport News VA
1975 YN Beal David Philadelphia PA Email
1976 Keener Dale Hughes
1976 BT Benjamin Gary Columbus OH Email
1976 BT Dix Kelley Panguitch Utah UT Email
1976 BT Given Scott Kansas City MO Email
1976 BT Given Scott Kansas City MO Email
1976 BT Given Mike Kansas City MO Email
1976 BT Hughes Tim St. Clair Shores MI Email
1976 BT Keener Dale Pittsburgh PA Email
1976 BT Williams Edward Arlington TX Email
1976 BT Williams Edward Arlington TX Email
1976 DT Shira Glenn Muskegon MI Email
1976 FT Langford Pete Grand Junction CO
1976 HT Vancini Gary Springfield MA Email
1976 LI Musick Forst Springdale PA
1976 MM Colvin John Camp Lejeune NC Email
1976 MM Henderson Dennis TX Shelton
1976 MM Lohan Tim Orangeburg? SC Keener
1976 MM Moran Dave Youngstown OH Shelton
1976 MM Siemerling Bob Whitestone NY
1976 MR Menard Barry Morgan City LA
1976 OS Hurley Wayne Cincinnati OH Email
1976 RM Mike Friessnig San Jose CA
1976 RM Moller Frank Pocahontas IA
1976 SCPO Atwater Norman Anderson SC
1976 SCPO Brown Ken Sandy Ridge NC Email
1976 SCPO Grubbs John Charlottesville VA Email
1976 SCPO Mantta Lawrence Alston MI
1976 SH Parks John Philadelphia PA Email
1976 SN Bartlett Joel Syracuse NY Email
1976 SN Carter Phillip Harvard IL Email
1976 SN Delgado Jerry Ny NY
1976 SN Sallee Steve OH
1976 SN Villanueva Jacinto Gasan Marinduque PI
1976 TM Coufal Mark Kingsville TX Email
1977 BM Curcio Paul Philadelphia PA Email
1977 CPO Kipp Eugene Manassas VA
1977 DM Scott Steve Baltimore MD
1977 EM Lantagne Jim Bilerika MA
1977 EM Lantangne Jim Bilericka MA
1977 EM Mcgavin Michael Plant City FL Email
1977 EM Myers Jeff (seababy) Atlanta GA Email
1977 ET Hagan Tim Loretto KY Email
1977 FT Kelly Kevin Hatfield PA
1977 FT Langford Pete Grand Junction CO Email
1977 HT Bles Jim Merritt Island FL Email
1977 HT Hale Steven Crossville TN Email
1977 HT Kolson Michael Windber PA Email
1977 HT Lacross Robert South Amboy NJ Email
1977 HT Richards Samuel Norfolk VA Email
1977 HT Staffin Mike Cooperstown NY Email
1977 HT Tuning Brett Gaston OR Email
1977 IC Porto Sam Buffalo NY Email
1977 IM Trivette Andy Winston-salem NC Email
1977 LT Deocampo Anje Sagay N
1977 LT Frank Chandler Charleston WV
1977 ML Wade Roger Kinston NC Email
1977 MM Brown Charles Goldsboro NC Email
1977 MM Genua Ralph Mt.vernon NY Email
1977 MM Procoff --
1977 MM Rosner Brian Hicksville NY Email
1977 MM Scott Steve Portland OR Stauffer
1977 MM Stafford Henson Harriman TN Email
1977 MM Stafford Henson Harriman TN Email
1977 NC Kipp Eugene Dennison OH Email
1977 TM Keils Donald Cleveland OH Email
1978 BM Salee Steve Bucknell OH Stauffer
1978 BM Stauffer Doug Altamont NY Email
1978 BM Womack Mark Los Angeles CA Stauffer
1978 EM Markley Christopher Remington VA Email
1978 ET Callahan Terry Odon IN
1978 HT Jakubik Steven Baltimore MD Email
1978 HT Jakubik Steven Baltimore MD Email
1978 HT Sronce John Pinckneyville IL
1978 HT Tuning Brett Gaston OR Email
1978 HT Tuning Brett Gaston OR Email
1978 IC Gressman Mark Clyde OH
1978 IC Stafford Mike Blackshear GA Email
1978 IC Zellner Ron Bloomville OH Email
1978 LI Gullick "James ""Pappy""" New Albany MS
1978 MM Sayre John Hackettstown NJ Email
1978 MR Collette Ernest Ft Wayne IN
1978 MR Lemanowicz Steve Voorhees NJ Email
1978 MR Simpson Pete Boston MA Email
1978 PFC Miller Wade Paulding OH
1978 RM Hundley Jerry Mechanisville VA
1978 SCPO Mantta Lawrence (larry) Alston MI Email
1979 BM Long Preston Ann Arbor MI Stauffer
1979 BM Smith Robert Ponchatoula LA
1979 BT Culp Jerry Temple TX Email
1979 BT Culp Jerry Temple TX Email
1979 BT Mcpherson Owen Roosevelt NY
1979 BT Wiesbeck Eugene Houston TX
1979 ET Hagan --
1979 HT Joesph AL Sloane
1979 HT Horton Joesph AL Sloane
1979 HT Marshall James San Diego PA Email
1979 HT Sloane Curtis Floyd County VA Email
1979 LCDR Wallace Robert Buffalo NY
1979 MCPO Rader Bryan Mill Creek WV Email
1979 MM Mcdonald Kaven Unk FL
1979 MM Ranneberger David Frederick MD Email
1979 PC Monahan Mike PA
1979 PN Christian Ted Mountaintop PA
1979 PN May Ernie Romulus MI
1979 RM Barrett Danny Winterville NC Email
1979 SH Baunoch Ken Taylor MI Email
1979 SH Hutchinson Daniel Oak Hill OH Email
1979 SH Wells Vernon Columbia SC Email
1979 SH Wells Rocky Columbia SC Email
1979 SK Suddeth Kevin Galesburg IL Email
1979 TM Cadwallader Darrell Orlando FL
1979 TM Robertson Randall Charleston SC
1980 DK Gardner Cleve Mount Joy PA Email
1980 EM Abasolo Andy Wellington KS Email
1980 EN Duplanty Ronald Flint MI
1980 ET Mehl Brian San Diego CA
1980 HM Dehaven Dave Martinsburg WV Email
1980 HM Helms William Woodbourne NY
1980 HT Salayi Chuck Absecon NJ Email
1980 IC Brooks James Columbus OH
1980 MM Ronald Orlando FL Given
1980 MM Brown Ronald Orlando FL Email
1980 MM Given Chris Columbus OH Email
1980 MM Konitzer Robert Baltimore MD
1980 MM Sinyard James Meridian MS
1980 SH Allen Cecil Bristol RI Email
1980 SK Pathiakis Nickolas Rangeley ME Email
1980 SN Mills Terry Bradford OH Email
1980 SN Oliver Jim San Antonio TX
1981 BM Banka David Oroville WA Email
1981 BM Cotterman Sam New Carlisle OH Email
1981 BM Davis Edward Ogdensburg NY Email
1981 BM Mullis Steve Indian Trail NC Email
1981 BT Crowell Carl Shelbyville TN Email
1981 CPO Lassiter Wilburn Statesville NC Email
1981 ENS Baker Patricia Flanders NJ Email
1981 ET Morris Patrick Brooklyn NY
1981 FN Denton Gary Ludington MI
1981 HT Eckenrode Patrick Gettysburg PA
1981 HT Hawkins Gerald Norfolk VA Email
1981 HT Leible Robert Buffalo NY Email
1981 IC Gravitt Richard Eau Claire WI
1981 LT Harris Lemual Ray Parkin AR
1981 LT Hedrick Roger Franklin WV Email
1981 MM Burton David Mason WV Email
1981 MM Kokinda Michael Lorain OH Email
1981 SCPO Connors Richard Augusta GA
1981 SN Lashley Eric Jacksonville FL
1982 EM Schultz Allen Vadnais Heights MN Email
1982 EN Denton Gary Jacksonville FL
1982 EN Taggart Tim Vernon AL Email
1982 OS Belanger Norm Lewiston ME Email
1982 SN Lawrence Lee Swanton OH Email
1982 SN Malek Stanley Buffalo NY
1982 SN Schillinger Phil Columbus OH Email
1989 CPO Sozen Ayhan Kocaeli OK